USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2007 USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championshps
Thursday, July 12, 2007 - Sunday, July 15, 2007
Richard Stockton College
Pomona, NJ

RESULTS
Licensed to Three Rivers Association - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/21/2007 10:59 AM
         2007 USATF Regional Junior Olympics - 7/12/2007 to 7/15/2007          
                            Region 2 Championships                             
                     Richard Stockton College - Pomona, NJ                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaughlin, Sydney           UNATTACHED               14.97Q  1.0  2 
  2 McKoy, Portia                TRENTON                  15.51Q  NWI  1 
  3 Wilkes, Romani               FUTURE STARS             15.45Q  1.0  2 
  4 Murray, Imani                JAGUARS TRACK CL         15.54Q  NWI  1 
  5 Barksdale, Morgan            PA STRIDERS              16.10Q  NWI  1 
  6 Stone, Mikayla               ELITE RUNNERS            16.12Q  1.0  2 
  7 Cooley, Tamoria              ERIE X-CLUSIVE           16.56q  NWI  1 
  8 Berry, Jayda                 FUTURE STARS             16.85q  1.0  2 
  9 Jackson, Dayla               WEST CHESTER             18.07   1.0  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McLaughlin, Sydney           UNATTACHED               15.49  -0.2 
  2 Wilkes, Romani               FUTURE STARS             15.53  -0.2 
  3 Murray, Imani                JAGUARS TRACK CL         16.00  -0.2 
  4 McKoy, Portia                TRENTON                  16.09  -0.2 
  5 Cooley, Tamoria              ERIE X-CLUSIVE           16.92  -0.2 
  6 Berry, Jayda                 FUTURE STARS             16.96  -0.2 
  7 Barksdale, Morgan            PA STRIDERS              17.01  -0.2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkes, Romani               FUTURE STARS             33.53Q +0.0  1 
  2 Smith, Shaina                SUDDEN IMPACT TR         34.01Q -1.0  2 
  3 Stone, Mikayla               ELITE RUNNERS            34.03Q -1.0  2 
  4 Murray, Imani                JAGUARS TRACK CL         34.07Q +0.0  1 
  5 Berry, Jayda                 FUTURE STARS             35.88Q -1.0  2 
  6 Turner, Terri                UNITED STARS             37.13Q +0.0  1 
  7 Mollett, teemara             UNATTACHED               36.17q -1.0  2 
  8 Cooley, Tamoria              ERIE X-CLUSIVE           36.31q -1.0  2 
  9 Jackson, Dayla               WEST CHESTER             37.75  +0.0  1 
 10 Reinhardt, Olivia            CHAUTAUQUA STRID         42.56  +0.0  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Murray, Imani                JAGUARS TRACK CL         33.15   2.6 
  2 Wilkes, Romani               FUTURE STARS             33.49   2.6 
  3 Smith, Shaina                SUDDEN IMPACT TR         33.79   2.6 
  4 Cooley, Tamoria              ERIE X-CLUSIVE           34.60   2.6 
  5 Mollett, teemara             UNATTACHED               35.51   2.6 
  6 Turner, Terri                UNITED STARS             35.97   2.6 
  7 Berry, Jayda                 FUTURE STARS             36.52   2.6 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKoy, Portia                TRENTON                1:19.42Q  2 
  2 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         UNITED STARS           1:19.93Q  1 
  3 Mollett, teemara             UNATTACHED             1:21.31Q  1 
  4 Saiboo, Vanessa              JERSEY CITY PAL        1:27.16Q  2 
  5 Edwards, Nya                 PENN HILLS             1:28.69Q  2 
  6 Eady, Cortlin                JERSEY CITY PAL        1:28.79Q  1 
  7 Koss, Samantha               UNATTACHED             1:29.12q  1 
  8 Kerrin, Camille              UNITED STARS           1:29.31q  2 
  9 Reinhardt, Olivia            CHAUTAUQUA STRID       1:39.55   2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McKoy, Portia                TRENTON                1:17.46  
  2 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         UNITED STARS           1:18.06  
  3 Mollett, teemara             UNATTACHED             1:24.74  
  4 Kerrin, Camille              UNITED STARS           1:27.95  
  5 Eady, Cortlin                JERSEY CITY PAL        1:28.54  
  6 Koss, Samantha               UNATTACHED             1:29.87  
  7 Saiboo, Vanessa              JERSEY CITY PAL        1:30.60  
  8 Edwards, Nya                 PENN HILLS             1:34.25  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eady, Cortlin                JERSEY CITY PAL        3:17.02  
  2 Konek, Cali                  MON VALLEY             3:21.75  
  3 Barksdale, Morgan            PA STRIDERS            3:45.55  
  4 Scanlon, Miranda             SOUTH PARK             3:47.69  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Miranda             SOUTH PARK             6:56.45  
  2 Barksdale, Morgan            PA STRIDERS            7:23.48  
  3 Brown, Imara                 EASTERN ELITE          7:29.33  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-JERSEY CITY PAL  'A'                             1:08.34  
     1) Eady, Cortlin                   2) Saiboo, Vanessa                
     3) Wade, Darlaquaya                4) Womack, Simone                 
  2 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   1:11.55  
     1) Dix, Kalisha                    2) Griggs, RaVaana                
     3) Kerrin, Camille                 4) Turner, Terri                  
 
Event 8  4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   6:18.97  
     1) Angus, Courtney                 2) Dix, Kalisha                   
     3) Griggs, RaVaana                 4) Kerrin, Camille                
 
Event 9  Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Sydney           UNATTACHED               3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  2 Smith, Shaina                SUDDEN IMPACT TR         3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  3 Kimbrew, Alani               EAST ALLEGHENY           2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  4 Watson, Amber Micah          BUMP YES                 2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  5 Scanlon, Miranda             SOUTH PARK               2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  6 Morris, Julia                NJ STRIDERS              2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  7 Carmichael, Tomara           WILLIS                   2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
  8 Reinhardt, Olivia            CHAUTAUQUA STRID        J2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
  9 Konek, Cali                  MON VALLEY               2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 10 Sacchinelli, Nicole          NJ STRIDERS              1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thompson, Katrell            VALLEY BLAZERS           14.92  -1.3 
  2 Rouse, Pearce                EAST ALLEGHENY           15.46  -1.3 
  3 Neal, Berrell                TSUNAMI                  15.87  -1.3 
  4 Harden, Kenny                ERIE X-CLUSIVE           15.93  -1.3 
  5 Townes, Jurmani              EAST ORANGE STRI         16.07  -1.3 
  6 Bullard, Ronald              PENN HILLS               16.40  -1.3 
  7 Murray, Cheyenne             JUVENTUS                 17.14  -1.3 
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Katrell            VALLEY BLAZERS           30.52Q -0.9  1 
  2 Owens, Dante                 WILLIS                   32.00Q -0.2  2 
  3 Muhammad, Ahmad              STEEL CITY               30.96Q -0.9  1 
  4 Rouse, Pearce                EAST ALLEGHENY           32.74Q -0.2  2 
  5 Lattimore, Jamir             SILK CITY                33.41Q -0.2  2 
  6 Townes, Jurmani              EAST ORANGE STRI         34.58Q -0.9  1 
  7 Harden, Kenny                ERIE X-CLUSIVE           33.81q -0.2  2 
  8 Wigglesworth, Sirvon         BURLINGTON TRACK         35.02q -0.9  1 
  9 Williams, Raymeir            STEEL CITY               35.25  -0.9  1 
 10 Murray, Cheyenne             JUVENTUS                 35.80  -0.2  2 
 11 Hillman, Marcus              WILLIS                   36.23  -0.2  2 
 12 Cooper, Cole                 WEST CHESTER             42.11  -0.9  1 
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Katrell            VALLEY BLAZERS           30.32   0.9 
  2 Muhammad, Ahmad              STEEL CITY               31.02   0.9 
  3 Rouse, Pearce                EAST ALLEGHENY           32.51   0.9 
  4 Harden, Kenny                ERIE X-CLUSIVE           32.81   0.9 
  5 Lattimore, Jamir             SILK CITY                33.67   0.9 
  6 Townes, Jurmani              EAST ORANGE STRI         34.65   0.9 
  7 Wigglesworth, Sirvon         BURLINGTON TRACK         34.89   0.9 
 
Event 12  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dent, Dondre                 SUPERSONICS            1:13.75Q  1 
  2 Muhammad, Ahmad              STEEL CITY             1:14.50Q  2 
  3 Bailey, Isaiah               PENN HILLS             1:16.16Q  1 
  4 James, Nazir                 SUPERSONICS            1:18.57Q  2 
  5 Quinn, Sean                  NJ STRIDERS            1:16.44Q  1 
  6 Williams, Raymeir            STEEL CITY             1:21.69Q  2 
  7 McCombs, Brandon             JAGUARS TRACK CL       1:19.79q  1 
  8 Neal, Berrell                TSUNAMI                1:25.29q  2 
  9 Screven, Nuru                TSUNAMI                1:27.79   2 
 
Event 12  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Ahmad              STEEL CITY             1:13.06  
  2 Dent, Dondre                 SUPERSONICS            1:13.53  
  3 Neal, Berrell                TSUNAMI                1:14.72  
  4 Bailey, Isaiah               PENN HILLS             1:15.32  
  5 Quinn, Sean                  NJ STRIDERS            1:16.56  
  6 James, Nazir                 SUPERSONICS            1:17.47  
  7 McCombs, Brandon             JAGUARS TRACK CL       1:20.94  
  8 Williams, Raymeir            STEEL CITY             1:21.48  
 
Event 13  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Provenzo, Mark               GREENSBURG             2:44.64  
  2 Quinn, Sean                  NJ STRIDERS            2:45.82  
  3 Borden, Vincent              FINGER LAKES TC        2:53.49  
  4 Dent, Dondre                 SUPERSONICS            2:56.11  
  5 James, Nazir                 SUPERSONICS            2:57.73  
  6 McAlister, Nathan            COMETS TRACK CLU       3:01.26  
  7 Dyer, Justin                 COMETS TRACK CLU       3:01.28  
  8 Williams, Raymeir            STEEL CITY             3:01.34  
  9 Darrell, Samuel              TSUNAMI                3:09.58  
 10 Mayo, Gavin                  GREENSBURG             3:16.55  
 11 Edwards, Marc                EAST ALLEGHENY         3:22.89  
 
Event 14  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borden, Vincent              FINGER LAKES TC        5:27.89  
  2 Provenzo, Mark               GREENSBURG             5:32.13  
  3 Rouse, Jaden                 EAST ALLEGHENY         6:58.23  
  4 Rush, Malik                  UNATTACHED             7:04.64  
  5 Edwards, Marc                EAST ALLEGHENY         7:15.90  
  6 Mehalic, Michael             SOUTH PARK             7:16.54  
 
Event 16  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-CAMDEN WILLIS  'A'                               1:06.22  
     1) Hillman, Marcus                 2) Owens, Dante                   
     3) Gary, Kasaan                    4) Simmonds, Keysean              
  2 07-PLAINFIELD TSUNAMI PAL  'A'                      1:10.00  
     1) Kearney, DeMere                 2) Darrell, Samuel                
     3) Hall, Isaiah                    4) Neal, Berrell                  
 
Event 18  Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rouse, Pearce                EAST ALLEGHENY           3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  2 Provenzo, Mark               GREENSBURG               3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  3 Forman, Samuel               BERGEN IMPACT TF         3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  4 Wigglesworth, Sirvon         BURLINGTON TRACK         3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  5 Edwards, Marc                EAST ALLEGHENY           2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  6 Thompson, Katrell            VALLEY BLAZERS           2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  7 Derado, Dustin               NJ STRIDERS              2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  8 Quinn, Sean                  NJ STRIDERS              2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  9 Rouse, Jaden                 EAST ALLEGHENY           2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Victoria             JAGUARS TRACK CL         14.25Q  1.6  1 
  2 Bennett, Morgyn              WILMINGTON TRACK         14.38Q  2.1  2 
  3 Parlavecchio, Gianna         JAGUARS TRACK CL         14.47Q  2.1  2 
  4 Williams, Zarria             BURLINGTON TRACK         14.76Q  1.6  1 
  5 Kroll, Kayla                 SUDDEN IMPACT TR         14.59Q  2.1  2 
  6 Petty, TaMyah                PENN HILLS               14.84Q  1.6  1 
  7 Peterson, Alana              ELITE RUNNERS            15.02q  2.1  2 
  8 Barney, Courtney             ERIE X-CLUSIVE           15.10q  1.6  1 
  9 Rouse, Dayna                 PENN HILLS               15.14   2.1  2 
 10 Mclaughlin, Amelia           UNATTACHED               15.63   1.6  1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Morgyn              WILMINGTON TRACK         14.01  -1.8 
  2 Powell, Victoria             JAGUARS TRACK CL         14.28  -1.8 
  3 Parlavecchio, Gianna         JAGUARS TRACK CL         14.56  -1.8 
  4 Williams, Zarria             BURLINGTON TRACK         14.84  -1.8 
  5 Kroll, Kayla                 SUDDEN IMPACT TR         14.85  -1.8 
  6 Petty, TaMyah                PENN HILLS               14.90  -1.8 
  7 Barney, Courtney             ERIE X-CLUSIVE           15.52  -1.8 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Morgyn              WILMINGTON TRACK         28.62Q +0.0  2 
  2 Willoughtby, Jocelyn         07-LTC TRACK CLU         29.52Q  2.4  1 
  3 Powell, Victoria             JAGUARS TRACK CL         28.91Q +0.0  2 
  4 Livingston, Tia              SUDDEN IMPACT TR         30.51Q  2.4  1 
  5 Parlavecchio, Gianna         JAGUARS TRACK CL         29.89Q +0.0  2 
  6 Petty, TaMyah                PENN HILLS               30.95Q  2.4  1 
  7 Brinkley, Lavonte            COMETS TRACK CLU         30.21q +0.0  2 
  8 Williams, Zarria             BURLINGTON TRACK         31.79q  2.4  1 
  9 Reiter, Teresa               WINGS OF MOON            33.86  +0.0  2 
 10 Barney, Courtney             ERIE X-CLUSIVE           33.97  +0.0  2 
 11 Bland, Nakira                ST. LUKE'S SPIRI         34.42   2.4  1 
 12 Smith, Avery                 UNITED STARS             36.37   2.4  1 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Morgyn              WILMINGTON TRACK         28.65  -3.2 
  2 Powell, Victoria             JAGUARS TRACK CL         28.66  -3.2 
  3 Willoughtby, Jocelyn         07-LTC TRACK CLU         29.34  -3.2 
  4 Brinkley, Lavonte            COMETS TRACK CLU         29.79  -3.2 
  5 Parlavecchio, Gianna         JAGUARS TRACK CL         30.37  -3.2 
  6 Petty, TaMyah                PENN HILLS               30.53  -3.2 
  7 Livingston, Tia              SUDDEN IMPACT TR         30.93  -3.2 
  8 Williams, Zarria             BURLINGTON TRACK         31.29  -3.2 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ransom, Bria                 UNITED STARS           1:07.23Q  2 
  2 Morris, Jamina               SUPERSONICS            1:08.10Q  1 
  3 Willoughtby, Jocelyn         07-LTC TRACK CLU       1:07.43Q  2 
  4 Trig, Cheyenne               JAGUARS TRACK CL       1:09.44Q  1 
  5 Anderson, Cailin             STEEL CITY             1:10.16Q  1 
  6 Gibbs, Janelle               COMETS TRACK CLU       1:12.81Q  2 
  7 Gasser, Brittany             ELITE RUNNERS          1:12.52q  1 
  8 Fedkin, Natasha              NITTANY TRACK AN       1:13.43q  2 
  9 Rouse, Dayna                 PENN HILLS             1:14.24   1 
 10 Williams, Zarria             BURLINGTON TRACK       1:15.08   2 
 11 Sadler, Kayla                UNITED STARS           1:15.65   2 
 12 Wyche, Kahliyah              UNITED STARS           1:16.04   2 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ransom, Bria                 UNITED STARS           1:06.61  
  2 Willoughtby, Jocelyn         07-LTC TRACK CLU       1:08.51  
  3 Morris, Jamina               SUPERSONICS            1:08.67  
  4 Trig, Cheyenne               JAGUARS TRACK CL       1:09.83  
  5 Gasser, Brittany             ELITE RUNNERS          1:14.44  
  6 Gibbs, Janelle               COMETS TRACK CLU       1:23.12  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trig, Cheyenne               JAGUARS TRACK CL       2:40.61  
  2 Belton, Tiffani              UNITED STARS           2:41.71  
  3 Taylor, Kanae'               JUVENTUS               2:42.47  
  4 Morris, Jamina               SUPERSONICS            2:42.86  
  5 Anderson, Cailin             STEEL CITY             2:43.84  
  6 Yanders, Martha              NADIA                  2:47.38  
  7 Fedkin, Natasha              NITTANY TRACK AN       2:50.81  
  8 Cubbage, Allieyah            TSUNAMI                2:52.18  
  9 Lansing, Marisa              LAKELAND               2:59.13  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kanae'               JUVENTUS               5:26.43  
  2 Colston, Danae               UNITED STARS           5:26.91  
  3 Yanders, Martha              NADIA                  5:36.32  
  4 Golowko, Michelle            UNATTACHED             5:41.55  
  5 Cubbage, Allieyah            TSUNAMI                5:43.18  
  6 Allen, Taylor                TSUNAMI                5:47.76  
  7 Lansing, Elizabeth           LAKELAND               5:48.73  
  8 Spell, Blessing              EASTERN ELITE          5:49.50  
  9 Kohli, Juliet                07-FAST FEET           5:57.68  
 10 Ansell, Morgan               GREENSBURG             6:02.48  
 11 Lee, Kendal                  NADIA                  6:20.76  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manco, Carolina              NJ STRIDERS           10:17.13  
  2 Viera, Alysha                NJ STRIDERS           10:59.66  
  3 Dugan, Samantha              NJ STRIDERS           11:07.10  
  4 Kosslow, Samantha            SOUTH PARK            12:07.64  
 -- Francis, Sydney              EAST ALLEGHENY              DQ  
 -- Moran, Jennifer              NJ STRIDERS                 DQ  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                            58.47  
     1) Parlavecchio, Gianna            2) Powell, Victoria               
     3) Trig, Cheyenne                  4) Mickens, Alexis                
  2 UNITED STARS  'A'                                     59.15  
  3 07-SUDDEN IMPACT TRACK CLUB  'A'                    1:00.34  
     1) Osley, Desirae                  2) Livingston, Tia                
     3) Hudson, Najja                   4) Kroll, Kayla                   
  4 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'B'                          1:07.18  
     1) Almetici, Milena                2) Carter, Akyah                  
     3) Williams, Jessica               4) Winston, Kenya                 
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   4:50.70  
  2 07-COMETS TRACK CLUB  'A'                           5:06.48  
     1) Brinkley, Lavonte               2) Gibbs, Janelle                 
     3) Hyatt, Amari                    4) Sherman, Elyse                 
  3 07-SUDDEN IMPACT TRACK CLUB  'A'                    5:31.25  
     1) Hardy, Carin                    2) Hudson, Najja                  
     3) Kroll, Kayla                    4) Livingston, Tia                
  4 07-JERSEY CITY PAL  'A'                             5:55.42  
     1) MC Abee, Monique                2) Auguste, Khadijah              
     3) Lewis, Robyn                    4) Moorman, Jy'Lean               
 -- 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                               DQ  
     1)                                 2) Powell, Victoria               
     3) Mickens, Alexis                 4) Trig, Cheyenne                 
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cueno, Gina                  GREENSBURG             4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         PACER                  3-08.00      1.11m 
  2 Wis, Leah                    UNATTACHED             3-08.00      1.11m 
  3 Adams, Kayla                 BERGEN IMPACT TF      J3-06.00      1.06m 
  4 McKenzie, Myiah              SUPERSONICS           J3-04.00      1.01m 
  5 Teagardner, Chloe            SOUTH PARK             3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, TaMyah                PENN HILLS               4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  2 Wis, Leah                    UNATTACHED               3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  3 Majkowicz, Deborah           NJ STRIDERS              3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  4 McDonald, Jacqueline         NJ STRIDERS              3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  5 Regan, Allison               NJ STRIDERS              3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  6 Peterson, Alana              ELITE RUNNERS            3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  7 Bland, Nakira                ST. LUKE'S SPIRI         3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  8 Reiter, Teresa               WINGS OF MOON            3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    UNATTACHED               6.40m   21-00.00 
  2 Kosslow, Samantha            SOUTH PARK               5.71m   18-09.00 
  3 Sachdev, Sonya               NJ STRIDERS              5.49m   18-00.25 
  4 Scanlon, Cassandra           SOUTH PARK               5.42m   17-09.50 
  5 Slagus, Kaitlyn              MON VALLEY               5.31m   17-05.25 
  6 Mehalic, Katelyn             SOUTH PARK               4.97m   16-03.75 
  7 Mathus, Jamie                NJ STRIDERS              4.59m   15-00.75 
  8 Mallory, Narah               TSUNAMI                  4.55m   14-11.25 
  9 Moore, Jessica               NJ STRIDERS              3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Kayla                 BERGEN IMPACT TF        19.91m      65-04 
  2 Diamond, Sydney              NJ STRIDERS             19.55m      64-02 
  3 Hughes, Brooke               NJ STRIDERS             19.23m      63-01 
  4 Scanlon, Cassandra           SOUTH PARK              17.99m      59-00 
  5 Slagus, Kaitlyn              MON VALLEY              17.79m      58-04 
  6 Michalenko, Elizabeth        WINGS OF MOON           16.51m      54-02 
  7 Sachdev, Sonya               NJ STRIDERS             16.16m      53-00 
  8 Mayo, Victoria               GREENSBURG              14.53m      47-08 
  9 McDonald, Jacqueline         NJ STRIDERS             11.59m      38-00 
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    UNATTACHED                 863  
  2 Adams, Kayla                 BERGEN IMPACT TF           572  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    UNATTACHED               6.76m   22-02.25  320  
  2 Adams, Kayla                 BERGEN IMPACT TF         5.10m   16-08.75  215  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    UNATTACHED               1.17m    3-10.00  284  
  2 Adams, Kayla                 BERGEN IMPACT TF         1.12m    3-08.00  239  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    UNATTACHED               33.62  -2.5  259  
  2 Adams, Kayla                 BERGEN IMPACT TF         36.75  -2.5  118  
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharp, Chris                 BURLINGTON TRACK         13.92Q  1.7  2 
  2 Fox, Jordan                  TSUNAMI                  14.13Q  0.5  1 
  3 Brown, Jeffrey               UNATTACHED               14.05Q  1.7  2 
  4 Carpenter, Niall             BURLINGTON TRACK         14.26Q  0.5  1 
  5 Webb, De'on                  EAST ALLEGHENY           14.69Q  0.5  1 
  6 Hollingsworth, Yusef         WILLIS                   14.69Q  1.7  2 
  7 Berry, Louis                 FUTURE STARS             14.82q  0.5  1 
  8 Tindal, Brannon              FUTURE STARS             14.83q  0.5  1 
  9 Satcher, AJ                  BUFFALO PIONEERS         14.85   1.7  2 
 10 Carter, Tyler                PENN HILLS               15.45   1.7  2 
 11 Jones, Terrell               CONSHOHOCKEN             15.47   0.5  1 
 12 Lofton Jr, Andrew            ST. LUKE'S SPIRI         16.30   1.7  2 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharp, Chris                 BURLINGTON TRACK         14.17  -1.8 
  2 Brown, Jeffrey               UNATTACHED               14.27  -1.8 
  3 Fox, Jordan                  TSUNAMI                  14.29  -1.8 
  4 Carpenter, Niall             BURLINGTON TRACK         14.35  -1.8 
  5 Hollingsworth, Yusef         WILLIS                   14.63  -1.8 
  6 Webb, De'on                  EAST ALLEGHENY           14.64  -1.8 
  7 Tindal, Brannon              FUTURE STARS             15.29  -1.8 
  8 Berry, Louis                 FUTURE STARS             15.29  -1.8 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharp, Chris                 BURLINGTON TRACK         28.54Q -1.8  2 
  2 Bunion, Deshawne             COMETS TRACK CLU         28.87Q -1.4  1 
  3 Fox, Jordan                  TSUNAMI                  29.21Q -1.8  2 
  4 Carpenter, Niall             BURLINGTON TRACK         29.22Q -1.4  1 
  5 Brown, Jeffrey               UNATTACHED               29.55Q -1.8  2 
  6 Tindal, Brannon              FUTURE STARS             29.80Q -1.4  1 
  7 Screven, Tayari              TSUNAMI                  29.90q -1.4  1 
  8 Hollingsworth, Yusef         WILLIS                   30.14q -1.8  2 
  9 Webb, De'on                  EAST ALLEGHENY           30.46  -1.4  1 
 10 Berry, Louis                 FUTURE STARS             31.73  -1.8  2 
 11 Lofton Jr, Andrew            ST. LUKE'S SPIRI         34.05  -1.8  2 
 12 Cooper, Myles                WEST CHESTER             34.87  -1.4  1 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharp, Chris                 BURLINGTON TRACK         27.97   4.6 
  2 Bunion, Deshawne             COMETS TRACK CLU         28.15   4.6 
  3 Fox, Jordan                  TSUNAMI                  28.68   4.6 
  4 Carpenter, Niall             BURLINGTON TRACK         28.80   4.6 
  5 Brown, Jeffrey               UNATTACHED               30.00   4.6 
  6 Hollingsworth, Yusef         WILLIS                   30.22   4.6 
  7 Screven, Tayari              TSUNAMI                  30.27   4.6 
  8 Tindal, Brannon              FUTURE STARS             31.42   4.6 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bunion, Deshawne             COMETS TRACK CLU       1:05.65Q  1 
  2 Fox, Jordan                  TSUNAMI                1:11.18Q  2 
  3 Tindal, Brannon              FUTURE STARS           1:08.59Q  1 
  4 Screven, Tayari              TSUNAMI                1:13.72Q  2 
  5 Fuller, Jordan               JETTAS TRACK CLU       1:11.30Q  1 
  6 Mollett, Johnathan           UNATTACHED             1:18.59Q  2 
  7 Satcher, AJ                  BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:19.95q  1 
  8 Toney, Timothy               JUDAH ELITE TRAC       1:23.62q  1 
  9 Carter, Tyler                PENN HILLS             1:27.49   2 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bunion, Deshawne             COMETS TRACK CLU       1:05.25  
  2 Fox, Jordan                  TSUNAMI                1:08.21  
  3 Tindal, Brannon              FUTURE STARS           1:08.41  
  4 Screven, Tayari              TSUNAMI                1:08.91  
  5 Fuller, Jordan               JETTAS TRACK CLU       1:08.91  
  6 Satcher, AJ                  BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:13.92  
  7 Mollett, Johnathan           UNATTACHED             1:14.20  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Blair              WILLIS                 2:36.19  
  2 Robinson, Trae'              TSUNAMI                2:37.73  
  3 Screven, Tayari              TSUNAMI                2:38.34  
  4 King, Javon                  COMETS TRACK CLU       2:40.35  
  5 Bunion, Deshawne             COMETS TRACK CLU       2:43.10  
  6 Crawford, Clifford           PENN HILLS             2:45.10  
  7 Lundy, Michaiah              COMETS TRACK CLU       2:51.09  
  8 Council, Joziah              STALLIONS              2:51.45  
  9 Konek, Tyler                 MON VALLEY             2:56.33  
 10 Mollett, Johnathan           UNATTACHED             2:58.39  
 11 Merdan, Ali                  UNATTACHED             3:05.21  
 12 Toney, Timothy               JUDAH ELITE TRAC       3:10.96  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Blair              WILLIS                 5:16.38  
  2 Robinson, Trae'              TSUNAMI                5:17.09  
  3 Bey, Eddie                   NADIA                  5:20.78  
  4 Diaz-Granados, Rafael        JETTAS TRACK CLU       5:20.85  
  5 Kochka-Puskar, Logan         PACER                  5:40.43  
  6 Herskovits, Adam             NJ STRIDERS            5:42.20  
  7 Toney, Timothy               JUDAH ELITE TRAC       5:45.89  
  8 Rivera, Johnathon            BURLINGTON TRACK       5:51.63  
  9 Mahdi, Davon                 NADIA                  5:54.05  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathus, Peter                NJ STRIDERS           12:31.36  
  2 DeMarchi-Blumstein, Ales     NJ STRIDERS           13:11.55  
 -- Rouse, William               EAST ALLEGHENY              DQ  
 -- Kiefer, Casey                NJ STRIDERS                 DQ  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-TNT EXPRESS  'A'                                   58.15  
     1) Banks, Wesley                   2) Thomas, Noah                   
     3) Tucker, Dwayne                  4) Bell, Randy                    
  2 EAST ALLEGHENY WILDCATS  'A'                        1:00.34  
  3 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                          1:03.71  
     1) Carraby, Armani                 2) Cottingham, Robert             
     3) Toney, Noah                     4) Jones, Brandon                 
  4 STALLIONS  'A'                                      1:03.76  
 -- 07-CAMDEN WILLIS  'A'                                    DQ   out of zone lane 2
     1) Davis, Gage                     2) Ways, Marquies                 
     3) Jones, Kyle                     4) Wilcher, Elijah                
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-COMETS TRACK CLUB  'A'                           4:59.39  
     1) King, Javon                     2) Lundy, Michaiah                
     3) Smith, Lawrence                 4) Davis, Bruce                   
  2 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'B'                          5:20.03  
     1) Cottingham, Robert              2) Jones, Brandon                 
     3) Toney, Noah                     4) Carraby, Armani                
  3 07-BURLINGTON TRACK CLUB  'A'                       5:30.10  
     1) Carpenter, Nathan               2) Carpenter, Niall               
     3) Sharp, Chris                    4) Rivera, Johnathon              
  4 STALLIONS  'A'                                      5:31.54  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Taylor           UNATTACHED             4-02.00      1.27m 
  2 McKoy, Wesley                BERGEN IMPACT TF       3-08.00      1.11m 
  3 Rouse, William               EAST ALLEGHENY        J3-08.00      1.11m 
  4 Woodard, II, Marc            TNT                    3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwade, Keyshawne         EAST ALLEGHENY           4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  2 Johnston, Nick               CHAUTAUQUA STRID         3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  3 Carter, Tyler                PENN HILLS               3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  4 Ruiz, Jacob                  MVP EXPRESS              3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  5 Swann, Braxton               PA STRIDERS              3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  6 Lofton Jr, Andrew            ST. LUKE'S SPIRI         3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  7 Williams, Blair              WILLIS                   3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  8 Thomas, Austin               STALLIONS                3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  9 Williams, Zachary            RAIDERS                  2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 10 Parker, Jamal                WILLIS                   2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Shaheed                CONSHOHOCKEN             8.98m   29-05.50 
  2 McKoy, Wesley                BERGEN IMPACT TF         8.53m   28-00.00 
  3 Jones, Marquan               WILLIS                   7.85m   25-09.25 
  4 Astemborski, Connor          BURLINGTON TRACK         7.76m   25-05.50 
  5 Kochka-Puskar, Kyle          PACER                    6.34m   20-09.75 
  6 McCloskey, Jake              PACER                    5.24m   17-02.25 
  7 Phillips, Shane              PENN HILLS               4.39m   14-05.00 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kochka-Puskar, Kyle          PACER                   29.91m      98-01 
  2 Mollett, Johnathan           UNATTACHED              25.42m      83-05 
  3 Gjini, Nicholas              NJ STRIDERS             25.32m      83-01 
  4 Astemborski, Connor          BURLINGTON TRACK        25.08m      82-03 
  5 Chametzky, Alexander         PACER                   23.07m      75-08 
  6 Tench, Gerald                JUDAH ELITE TRAC        21.68m      71-01 
  7 Gulati, Raj                  NJ STRIDERS             17.36m      56-11 
  8 Walsh, John                  UNATTACHED              17.15m      56-03 
  9 Hill, Shaheed                CONSHOHOCKEN            15.91m      52-02 
 10 Nesmith, Davon               NJ STRIDERS             15.45m      50-08 
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Taylor           UNATTACHED                 669  
  2 McKoy, Wesley                BERGEN IMPACT TF           555  
  3 Woodard, II, Marc            TNT                        473  
  4 Diop, Mohamed                BERGEN IMPACT TF           468  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKoy, Wesley                BERGEN IMPACT TF         8.82m   28-11.25  415  
  2 Woodard, II, Marc            TNT                      7.09m   23-03.25  313  
  3 Diop, Mohamed                BERGEN IMPACT TF         6.75m   22-01.75  293  
  4 McLaughlin, Taylor           UNATTACHED               6.51m   21-04.25  279  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Taylor           UNATTACHED               1.42m    4-07.75  331  
  2 Woodard, II, Marc            TNT                      1.12m    3-08.00  142  
  3 Diop, Mohamed                BERGEN IMPACT TF         1.07m    3-06.00  116  
  4 McKoy, Wesley                BERGEN IMPACT TF         1.02m    3-04.00   91  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diop, Mohamed                BERGEN IMPACT TF       1:14.44    59  
  2 McLaughlin, Taylor           UNATTACHED             1:14.44    59  
  3 McKoy, Wesley                BERGEN IMPACT TF       1:15.21    49  
  4 Woodard, II, Marc            TNT                    1:18.09    18  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Chanel                SUDDEN IMPACT TR         13.18Q  3.7  1 
  2 Kiniry, Danielle             TRI COUNTY E             13.37Q  2.1  2 
  3 Campbell, Gabriela           JAGUARS TRACK CL         13.49Q  2.1  2 
  4 Ballew, Ambur                JAGUARS TRACK CL         13.69Q  3.7  1 
  5 McCullum, Alexis             SUDDEN IMPACT TR         13.59Q  2.1  2 
  6 Livingston, LaShaun          PENN HILLS               13.74Q  3.7  1 
  7 Rose, Kaleh                  FUTURE STARS             13.80q  2.1  2 
  8 Pierson, Camisha             TSUNAMI                  13.85q  3.7  1 
  9 Jones, Jaquelyne             NADIA                    13.94   2.1  2 
 10 Woods, Cidaea                JUDAH ELITE TRAC         13.96   2.1  2 
 11 Matthews, Monique            NADIA                    13.99   3.7  1 
 12 Dewes, Alyssa                UNATTACHED NIAGA         14.20   3.7  1 
 13 Vann, Mikela                 JUDAH ELITE TRAC         14.30   3.7  1 
 14 Davis, Chelsea               TRI COUNTY E             14.85   2.1  2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Chanel                SUDDEN IMPACT TR         13.34  -0.3 
  2 Campbell, Gabriela           JAGUARS TRACK CL         13.34  -0.3 
  3 Kiniry, Danielle             TRI COUNTY E             13.65  -0.3 
  4 Rose, Kaleh                  FUTURE STARS             13.72  -0.3 
  5 Ballew, Ambur                JAGUARS TRACK CL         13.79  -0.3 
  6 Pierson, Camisha             TSUNAMI                  13.81  -0.3 
  7 McCullum, Alexis             SUDDEN IMPACT TR         13.82  -0.3 
  8 Livingston, LaShaun          PENN HILLS               13.99  -0.3 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Chainne               FUTURE STARS             27.25Q  0.1  2 
  2 Campbell, Gabriela           JAGUARS TRACK CL         27.90Q +0.0  1 
  3 Smith, Chanel                SUDDEN IMPACT TR         27.82Q  0.1  2 
  4 Rose, Kaleh                  FUTURE STARS             28.28Q +0.0  1 
  5 Kiniry, Danielle             TRI COUNTY E             28.37Q  0.1  2 
  6 Ballew, Ambur                JAGUARS TRACK CL         28.67Q +0.0  1 
  7 Latimer, Lania               FUTURE STARS             28.79q +0.0  1 
  8 Pierson, Camisha             TSUNAMI                  28.89q +0.0  1 
  9 Padmore, Brittany            JAGUARS TRACK CL         29.00   0.1  2 
 10 Spriggs, Braxton             UNITED STARS             29.11   0.1  2 
 11 Debro, Lyric                 UNITED STARS             29.45   0.1  2 
 12 Livingston, LaShaun          PENN HILLS               29.58  +0.0  1 
 13 Dewes, Alyssa                UNATTACHED NIAGA         29.75   0.1  2 
 14 Asare, Abena                 JUDAH ELITE TRAC         30.07  +0.0  1 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Chainne               FUTURE STARS             26.84   3.2 
  2 Smith, Chanel                SUDDEN IMPACT TR         26.91   3.2 
  3 Campbell, Gabriela           JAGUARS TRACK CL         27.51   3.2 
  4 Kiniry, Danielle             TRI COUNTY E             27.92   3.2 
  5 Ballew, Ambur                JAGUARS TRACK CL         28.21   3.2 
  6 Latimer, Lania               FUTURE STARS             28.37   3.2 
  7 Rose, Kaleh                  FUTURE STARS             28.67   3.2 
  8 Pierson, Camisha             TSUNAMI                  28.85   3.2 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Chainne               FUTURE STARS           1:02.60Q  2 
  2 Dupiche, Nia                 SUDDEN IMPACT TR       1:03.33Q  1 
  3 Mc Duffie, Tiara             WILLIS                 1:03.62Q  1 
  4 Morton, Breaisha             TRANSY EAST            1:04.31Q  2 
  5 Baker, Olivia                JAGUARS TRACK CL       1:03.66Q  1 
  6 Culbreath, Delshirah         CONSHOHOCKEN           1:04.78Q  2 
  7 Bantum, Camilla              UNITED STARS           1:05.09q  1 
  8 Mc Millon, Christina         UNITED STARS           1:06.32q  1 
  9 Latimer, Lania               FUTURE STARS           1:06.91   2 
 10 Torres, Aisha                TRENTON                1:07.23   2 
 11 Richardson, Kayla            JAGUARS TRACK CL       1:07.48   2 
 12 Sanctis, Angela              SOUTH PARK             1:07.57   2 
 13 Dewes, Alyssa                UNATTACHED NIAGA       1:12.19   1 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Chainne               FUTURE STARS           1:02.73  
  2 Dupiche, Nia                 SUDDEN IMPACT TR       1:02.81  
  3 Baker, Olivia                JAGUARS TRACK CL       1:04.29  
  4 Bantum, Camilla              UNITED STARS           1:05.23  
  5 Mc Duffie, Tiara             WILLIS                 1:05.88  
  6 Mc Millon, Christina         UNITED STARS           1:06.54  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morton, Breaisha             TRANSY EAST            2:30.47  
  2 Spataro, Dominique           NJ STRIDERS            2:31.76  
  3 Storey, Amber                SUDDEN IMPACT TR       2:33.62  
  4 Baker, Olivia                JAGUARS TRACK CL       2:33.65  
  5 Coleman, Imani               07-LTC TRACK CLU       2:36.12  
  6 Weisner, Kennedy             UNATTACHED             2:39.46  
  7 Sanctis, Angela              SOUTH PARK             2:40.97  
  8 Stewart, Siani               UNITED STARS           2:41.34  
  9 Stephens, Jade               NADIA                  2:55.62  
 10 Merdan, Noureen              UNATTACHED             3:20.04  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Khayla             UNITED STARS           5:11.03  
  2 Harris, Shayla               07-LTC TRACK CLU       5:24.81  
  3 Lessig, Cassidy              07-MEDFORD YOUTH       5:27.64  
  4 Mills, Sarah                 NJ STRIDERS            5:33.08  
  5 Lawrence, Crystal            TRANSY EAST            5:46.26  
  6 Barber, Jolesa               BUMP YES               6:04.56  
  7 Zatawski, Helena             PACER                  6:07.60  
  8 Ottaviani, Lindsay           PA STRIDERS            6:07.87  
  9 Black, Ashlynn               TUSSEY MOUNTAIN        6:24.81  
 10 Diaz-Granados, Rachel        JETTAS TRACK CLU       7:02.99  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Sarah                 NJ STRIDERS           12:28.40  
  2 Miller, Emily                TRI COUNTY E          12:29.99  
  3 Zatawski, Helena             PACER                 12:58.27  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calandrillo, Blaise          NJ STRIDERS            9:05.12  
  2 Perez, Jennifer              NJ STRIDERS            9:43.84  
  3 Romanello, Keira             NJ STRIDERS           10:13.75  
  4 Sciancalepore, Diana         NJ STRIDERS           11:25.70  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McKoy, Njaire                BERGEN IMPACT TF         13.51   2.0 
  2 Brooks, Brandi               NADIA                    14.69   2.0 
  3 Winston, Kiana               JAGUARS TRACK CL         14.72   2.0 
  4 Harvey, Morgan               LADY LIONS R             14.77   2.0 
  5 Strothers, Jewel             RIVER CITY ELITE         14.80   2.0 
  6 Sanders, Tatiyanna           BERGEN IMPACT TF         15.72   2.0 
  7 Harvey, Jessica              WILKINSBURG              16.10   2.0 
  8 Legette, Khaliyah            BERGEN IMPACT TF         18.45   2.0 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-SUDDEN IMPACT TRACK CLUB  'A'                      52.95  
     1) Dupiche, Nia                    2) Voorhees, Ayana                
     3) McCullum, Alexis                4) Smith, Chanel                  
  2 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                            54.39  
     1) Ballew, Ambur                   2) Campbell, Gabriela             
     3) Rasool, Amira                   4) Winston, Kiana                 
  3 CONSHOHOCKEN ELECTRIC FORCE  'A'                      56.05  
  4 07-CAMDEN WILLIS  'A'                                 58.09  
     1) Mc Duffie, Tiara                2) Forrest, Shalonda              
     3) Smith, Chantel                  4) Witcher, Amirah                
  5 NADIA TRACK CLUB  'A'                                 59.31  
     1) Jones, Jaquelyne                2) Matthews, Monique              
     3) Smith, Ariele                   4) Wiles, Lauren                  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                          4:22.92  
     1) Baker, Olivia                   2) Hinton, Maya                   
     3) Padmore, Brittany               4) Richardson, Kayla              
  2 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   4:24.98  
  3 07-SUDDEN IMPACT TRACK CLUB  'A'                    4:27.71  
     1) Storey, Amber                   2) Voorhees, Ayana                
     3) Dupiche, Nia                    4) McCullum, Alexis               
  4 NADIA TRACK CLUB  'A'                               4:47.94  
  5 UNITED STARS  'B'                                   4:52.54  
 -- FUTURE STARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                             DQ  
 -- CONSHOHOCKEN ELECTRIC FORCE  'A'                         DQ  
 -- 07-FRANKLIN TRACK CLUB  'A'                              DQ  
     1) Akande, Omolola                 2) Staton, Denise                 
     3) Walton, Kionna                  4) Tolbert, Alexis                
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                  10:38.98  
     1) Stewart, Siani                  2) Bantum, Camilla                
     3) Williams, Khayla                4) Mc Millon, Christina           
  2 NADIA TRACK CLUB  'A'                              11:41.16  
     1) Wright, Tarah                   2) Davis, Chynna                  
     3) Smith, Ariele                   4) Stephens, Jade                 
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pierson, Camisha             TSUNAMI                4-03.00      1.29m 
  2 Olafson, Michaela            UNATTACHED NIAGA       4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Sanders, Tatiyanna           BERGEN IMPACT TF       4-00.00      1.21m 
  3 Slagus, Jessica              MON VALLEY             4-00.00      1.21m 
  5 Defusco, Kellyn              TRI COUNTY E          J4-00.00      1.21m 
  6 Storey, Amber                SUDDEN IMPACT TR      J4-00.00      1.21m 
  7 Smith, Kiara                 CONSHOHOCKEN          J4-00.00      1.21m 
  8 Melillo, Jessica             NJ STRIDERS            3-08.00      1.11m 
  9 Castronovo, Julia            NJ STRIDERS           J3-08.00      1.11m 
 10 Morrell, Maddison            MOUNTAIN TOP          J3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Cidaea                JUDAH ELITE TRAC         4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  2 Davis, Chelsea               TRI COUNTY E             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  3 Wong, Kristen                TRI COUNTY E             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  4 Morrell, Maddison            MOUNTAIN TOP             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  5 Kaczanowicz, Kami            UNATTACHED               3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  6 Richardson, Kayla            JAGUARS TRACK CL         3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  7 Harvey, Morgan               LADY LIONS R             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  8 Olafson, Michaela            UNATTACHED NIAGA         3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jessica             TNT                     10.66m   34-11.75 
  2 Livingston, LaShaun          PENN HILLS               8.82m   28-11.25 
  3 Owens, Jada                  DRAGONS                  8.46m   27-09.25 
  4 Stevenson, Alexandra         PACER                    7.97m   26-01.75 
  5 Black, Daysjia               JERSEY CITY PAL          7.88m   25-10.25 
  6 Roth, Jessica                UNATTACHED               7.76m   25-05.50 
  7 Moore, Samantha              NJ STRIDERS              7.38m   24-02.50 
  8 Stabile, Victoria            NJ STRIDERS              7.31m   23-11.75 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jessica             TNT                     22.09m      72-06 
  2 Roth, Jessica                UNATTACHED              22.05m      72-04 
  3 Stevenson, Alexandra         PACER                   14.59m      47-10 
  4 Barber, Janelle              BUMP YES                14.58m      47-10 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Sarah               SOUTH PARK              22.70m      74-06 
  2 Clark, Diarra                STEEL CITY              22.66m      74-04 
  3 Barber, Janelle              BUMP YES                16.86m      55-04 
  4 Stevenson, Alexandra         PACER                   16.72m      54-10 
  5 Leonessa, Samantha           NJ STRIDERS             13.43m      44-01 
  6 McCombs, Maya                JAGUARS TRACK CL        12.96m      42-06 
  7 Vann, Mikela                 JUDAH ELITE TRAC         7.03m      23-01 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanders, Tatiyanna           BERGEN IMPACT TF          1902  
  2 Sanctis, Angela              SOUTH PARK                1843  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Tatiyanna           BERGEN IMPACT TF         15.19   0.2  684  
  2 Sanctis, Angela              SOUTH PARK               16.32   0.2  546  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanctis, Angela              SOUTH PARK               6.53m   21-05.25  305  
  2 Sanders, Tatiyanna           BERGEN IMPACT TF         5.61m   18-05.00  247  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Tatiyanna           BERGEN IMPACT TF         1.27m    4-02.00  379  
  2 Sanctis, Angela              SOUTH PARK               1.02m    3-04.00  156  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sanctis, Angela              SOUTH PARK               3.77m  -0.4  12-04.50  257  
  2 Sanders, Tatiyanna           BERGEN IMPACT TF         3.44m  -0.1  11-03.50  188  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanctis, Angela              SOUTH PARK             2:39.45   579  
  2 Sanders, Tatiyanna           BERGEN IMPACT TF       2:55.91   404  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Denzel             PENN HILLS               12.46  -0.5 
  2 Hardy, Antwoine              WILLIS                   12.74  -0.5 
  3 Biggs-Frazier, James         UNATTACHED               13.00  -0.5 
  4 Satcher, Khaliq              BUFFALO PIONEERS         13.41  -0.5 
  5 DeNicola, Nicholas           NJ STRIDERS              13.44  -0.5 
  6 Means, Jae'Len               EAST ALLEGHENY           13.62  -0.5 
  7 Hudgins, Darien              WEST CHESTER             14.45  -0.5 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherrill, Denzel             PENN HILLS               25.67Q  0.6  2 
  2 Biggs-Frazier, James         UNATTACHED               26.49Q  0.7  1 
  3 Fulmore, Marcus              BURLINGTON TRACK         26.51Q  0.7  1 
  4 Hill, Joseph                 TRI COUNTY E             27.12Q  0.6  2 
  5 Judson, Tyrell               SUPERSONICS              27.51Q  0.7  1 
  6 Walker, Juwaan               SUPERSONICS              28.21Q  0.6  2 
  7 Means, Jae'Len               EAST ALLEGHENY           27.79q  0.7  1 
  8 Mitchell, Brandon            PENN HILLS               28.83q  0.7  1 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherrill, Denzel             PENN HILLS               25.38   3.4 
  2 Fulmore, Marcus              BURLINGTON TRACK         25.94   3.4 
  3 Hill, Joseph                 TRI COUNTY E             26.01   3.4 
  4 Biggs-Frazier, James         UNATTACHED               26.28   3.4 
  5 Walker, Juwaan               SUPERSONICS              27.19   3.4 
  6 Judson, Tyrell               SUPERSONICS              27.76   3.4 
  7 Means, Jae'Len               EAST ALLEGHENY           27.82   3.4 
  8 Mitchell, Brandon            PENN HILLS               28.34   3.4 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Jamal                 SUPERSONICS              55.37Q  1 
  2 Hardy, Antwoine              WILLIS                   59.19Q  2 
  3 Gibbs, Tyrell                COMETS TRACK CLU       1:00.93Q  1 
  4 Jennings, Adonis             TNT                    1:01.86Q  2 
  5 Walker, Juwaan               SUPERSONICS            1:01.76Q  1 
  6 Guiser, Zachary              MON VALLEY             1:02.21Q  2 
  7 Morrison, Jay                BUMP YES               1:04.55q  1 
  8 Barksdale, Drew              PA STRIDERS            1:05.03q  1 
  9 Foman, Jahmir                SUPERSONICS            1:05.11   2 
 10 Primus, Duane                STEEL CITY             1:06.91   2 
 11 Satcher, Khaliq              BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:13.42   2 
 12 Orlando, Liam                FINGER LAKES TC        1:33.50   1 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Jamal                 SUPERSONICS              53.63  
  2 Hardy, Antwoine              WILLIS                   56.81  
  3 Jennings, Adonis             TNT                    1:00.22  
  4 Gibbs, Tyrell                COMETS TRACK CLU       1:00.44  
  5 Walker, Juwaan               SUPERSONICS            1:00.90  
  6 Barksdale, Drew              PA STRIDERS            1:03.64  
  7 Morrison, Jay                BUMP YES               1:05.39  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Jamal                 SUPERSONICS            2:18.09  
  2 Rouse, Seth                  PENN HILLS             2:25.56  
  3 Hatchett, Marcus             SUPERSONICS            2:25.61  
  4 Jennings, Adonis             TNT                    2:33.60  
  5 Primus, Duane                STEEL CITY             2:33.61  
  6 Taylor, Kevin                JAGUARS TRACK CL       2:35.50  
  7 Fritz, Brendan               LEHIGH VALLEY LI       2:37.99  
  8 Dowdy, Corey                 PA STRIDERS            2:42.25  
  9 Reina, David                 CONSHOHOCKEN           3:01.10  
 10 Orlando, Ruairi              FINGER LAKES TC        3:29.04  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunache, Demond             JUVENTUS               5:01.02  
  2 Hatchett, Marcus             SUPERSONICS            5:02.07  
  3 Rouse, Seth                  PENN HILLS             5:06.09  
  4 Green, Darius                WILLIS                 5:14.41  
  5 Mattioli, Ray                PA STRIDERS            5:34.67  
  6 Fitzgerald, Donald           STEEL CITY             5:53.79  
  7 Joseph, Anfernee             GREEN STREAKERS        5:54.09  
  8 Gould, Stephen               PENN HILLS             5:59.71  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunache, Demond             JUVENTUS              10:58.10  
  2 Green, Darius                WILLIS                11:03.39  
  3 Brown, Henry                 WILMINGTON TRACK      11:04.40  
  4 Stone, Robert                UNATTACHED            11:10.93  
  5 Terreri, Nicholas            NJ STRIDERS           11:51.05  
  6 Landis, Nathanel             UNATTACHED            12:13.63  
  7 Herzog, Dalton               WESTFIELD YM          12:14.40  
  8 Spell, Johnny                EASTERN ELITE         12:29.19  
  9 Logue, Tyler                 PA STRIDERS           12:52.38  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barron, Kyle                 UNATTACHED             8:54.57  
  2 Teagardner, Cody             SOUTH PARK             9:07.51  
  3 Bourdeau, John               NJ STRIDERS            9:40.34  
 -- Orlando, Ruairi              FINGER LAKES TC             DQ  
 -- Orlando, Liam                FINGER LAKES TC             DQ  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brandon            PENN HILLS               14.42   2.0 
  2 Morrison, Jay                BUMP YES                 14.46   2.0 
  3 Charleston, Jared            NJ STRIDERS              15.14   2.0 
  4 Scales, Chuckie              PA STRIDERS              15.87   2.0 
  5 Torres, Christopher          NJ STRIDERS              16.40   2.0 
  6 Alexandris, George           NJ STRIDERS              32.38   2.0 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 PENN HILLS EAGLES  'A'                                52.95  
     1) Rouse, Seth                     2) Nelson, Brandon                
     3) Mitchell, Brandon               4) Sherrill, Denzel               
  2 07-CAMDEN WILLIS  'A'                                 53.26  
     1) Hardy, Antwoine                 2) Owens, Jermaine                
     3) McCoy, Almier                   4) Ray, Juwan                     
  3 07-NEW JERSEY STRIDERS  'A'                           53.72  
     1) DeNicola, Nicholas              2) Brown, Corie                   
     3) Johnson, Elijah                 4)                                
  4 PA STRIDERS  'A'                                      54.83  
     1) Norman, Robert                  2)                                
  5 07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB  'A'                        56.28  
     1)                                 2) Judson, Tyrell                 
     3) Williams, Jackie                4) West, Isaiah                   
  6 CONSHOHOCKEN ELECTRIC FORCE  'A'                      57.74  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB  'A'                      4:07.39  
     1) Foman, Jahmir                   2) Hatchett, Marcus               
     3) James, Jamal                    4) Walker, Juwaan                 
  2 NADIA TRACK CLUB  'A'                               4:39.77  
  3 PA STRIDERS  'A'                                    4:41.72  
     1) Norman, Robert                  2)                                
  4 07-FRANKLIN TRACK CLUB  'A'                         4:50.13  
     1) Stephens, Adam                  2) Sutherland, Oneil              
     3)                                 4) Daniels, Ageel                 
  5 07-CAMDEN WILLIS  'A'                               5:04.62  
     1) Hauser, Myles                   2) Anderson, Amir                 
     3) Thorton, Quariy                 4) Wilson, Kwan                   
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Tyrell                COMETS TRACK CLU         1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Labash, Christian            GREENSBURG               1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Alexandris, George           NJ STRIDERS              1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 George, Ty                   GREENSBURG               1.27m    4-02.00 
  5 Torres, Christopher          NJ STRIDERS              1.22m    4-00.00 
  6 Jobst, Nathan                UNATTACHED               1.17m    3-10.00 
  7 Morris, Jaashir              SUPERSONICS             J1.17m    3-10.00 
  8 Jackson, Denzell             GREENSBURG              J1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Montae            PENN HILLS               4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  2 Thomas, Lemar                NJ STRIDERS              4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  3 Swann, Shafer                PA STRIDERS              4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  4 Pitt, Jonathan               MVP EXPRESS              4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  5 Hill, Joseph                 TRI COUNTY E             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  6 Morrison, Jay                BUMP YES                J4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  7 Delancy, Matthew             07-MEDFORD YOUTH         4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  8 Alexandris, George           NJ STRIDERS              4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  9 Nelson, Brandon              PENN HILLS               4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Labash, Christian            GREENSBURG              10.88m   35-08.50 
  2 Parino, Ryan                 NJ STRIDERS             10.15m   33-03.75 
  3 Nicklow, Luke                EAST ALLEGHENY           9.71m   31-10.25 
  4 Mallory, Elijah              TSUNAMI                  9.67m   31-08.75 
  5 Conroy, Jonah                PACER                    9.53m   31-03.25 
  6 Coon, Jason                  TRI COUNTY E             8.73m   28-07.75 
  7 Jones, Nathaniel             WILLIS                   8.33m   27-04.00 
  8 Blanton, Jahir               07-LTC TRACK CLU         7.70m   25-03.25 
  9 Donlan, Trent                UNATTACHED               7.69m   25-02.75 
 10 Farranato, Dominic           UNATTACHED               6.65m   21-10.00 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conroy, Jonah                PACER                   25.22m      82-09 
  2 Nicklow, Luke                EAST ALLEGHENY          25.12m      82-05 
  3 Parino, Ryan                 NJ STRIDERS             20.40m      66-11 
  4 Rodman, Kevin                EAST ALLEGHENY          18.75m      61-06 
  5 Farranato, Dominic           UNATTACHED              18.73m      61-05 
  6 Donlan, Trent                UNATTACHED              18.16m      59-07 
  7 Parino, Daniel               NJ STRIDERS             16.82m      55-02 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maher, Erik                  UNATTACHED              40.22m     131-11 
  2 Sherrill, Denzel             PENN HILLS              37.37m     122-07 
  3 Carpenter, Brian             FUTURE STARS            31.40m     103-00 
  4 West, Isaiah                 SUPERSONICS             28.00m      91-10 
  5 Parino, Ryan                 NJ STRIDERS             27.68m      90-10 
  6 Conroy, Nigel                NJ STRIDERS             26.60m      87-03 
  7 Fountain, Travis             NJ STRIDERS             23.92m      78-06 
  8 Farranato, Dominic           UNATTACHED              19.67m      64-06 
  9 Orlando, Ruairi              FINGER LAKES TC         11.73m      38-06 
 10 Orlando, Liam                FINGER LAKES TC          8.68m      28-06 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Labash, Christian            GREENSBURG                1943  
  2 Delancy, Matthew             07-MEDFORD YOUTH          1841  
  3 Charleston, Jared            NJ STRIDERS               1689  
  4 Spell, Johnny                EASTERN ELITE             1232  
  5 Spearman, Nigel              BERGEN IMPACT TF          1150  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Delancy, Matthew             07-MEDFORD YOUTH         14.61  -0.3  2  677  
  2 Charleston, Jared            NJ STRIDERS              15.30  -0.3  2  595  
  3 Labash, Christian            GREENSBURG               15.69  -0.3  2  551  
  4 Spell, Johnny                EASTERN ELITE            17.61  -2.3  1  358  
  5 Spearman, Nigel              BERGEN IMPACT TF         18.07  -2.3  1  318  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Labash, Christian            GREENSBURG              10.25m   33-07.50  501  
  2 Charleston, Jared            NJ STRIDERS              8.62m   28-03.50  403  
  3 Delancy, Matthew             07-MEDFORD YOUTH         8.02m   26-03.75  367  
  4 Spell, Johnny                EASTERN ELITE            6.70m   21-11.75  290  
  5 Spearman, Nigel              BERGEN IMPACT TF         5.61m   18-05.00  226  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Labash, Christian            GREENSBURG               1.32m    4-04.00  263  
  2 Charleston, Jared            NJ STRIDERS              1.22m    4-00.00  200  
  2 Delancy, Matthew             07-MEDFORD YOUTH         1.22m    4-00.00  200  
  4 Spearman, Nigel              BERGEN IMPACT TF         1.12m    3-08.00  142  
  4 Spell, Johnny                EASTERN ELITE            1.12m    3-08.00  142  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Delancy, Matthew             07-MEDFORD YOUTH         4.69m  -0.7  15-04.75  324  
  2 Labash, Christian            GREENSBURG               4.34m  -0.3  14-03.00  262  
  3 Charleston, Jared            NJ STRIDERS              3.92m  -1.0  12-10.50  193  
  4 Spell, Johnny                EASTERN ELITE            3.67m  -0.3  12-00.50  155  
  5 Spearman, Nigel              BERGEN IMPACT TF         2.95m  -0.8   9-08.25   60  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spearman, Nigel              BERGEN IMPACT TF       5:29.12   404  
  2 Labash, Christian            GREENSBURG             5:36.81   366  
  3 Charleston, Jared            NJ STRIDERS            5:51.90   298  
  4 Spell, Johnny                EASTERN ELITE          5:54.58   287  
  5 Delancy, Matthew             07-MEDFORD YOUTH       5:57.77   273  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Myasia               TRANSY EAST              12.65Q  1.1  2 
  2 Steward, Jada                UNITED STARS             12.89Q  2.6  1 
  3 Smith, Jordyn                ELITE RUNNERS            12.90Q  2.6  1 
  4 McClain, Asia                STEEL CITY               12.92Q  1.1  2 
  5 Gadson, Zenee                TNT                      12.92Q  2.6  1 
  6 Smith, Sirena                EAST ORANGE STRI         13.17Q  1.1  2 
  7 Wilkerson, Iman              STEEL CITY               13.21q  1.1  2 
  8 Ellison, Seattle             UNITED STARS             13.29q  1.1  2 
  9 Campbell, Jasmine            BEAVER YMCA              13.37   2.6  1 
 10 Scales, Taylor               PA STRIDERS              14.09   2.6  1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Myasia               TRANSY EAST              12.78  -1.7 
  2 Ellison, Seattle             UNITED STARS             13.02  -1.7 
  3 Steward, Jada                UNITED STARS             13.04  -1.7 
  4 McClain, Asia                STEEL CITY               13.06  -1.7 
  5 Gadson, Zenee                TNT                      13.19  -1.7 
  6 Smith, Sirena                EAST ORANGE STRI         13.41  -1.7 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Taylor               CONSHOHOCKEN             25.93Q +0.0  1 
  2 Wilkerson, Iman              STEEL CITY               26.24Q  0.5  2 
  3 Ford, Jaslyn                 DRAGONS                  26.27Q +0.0  1 
  4 Steward, Jada                UNITED STARS             26.34Q  0.5  2 
  5 Jacobs, Myasia               TRANSY EAST              26.40Q  0.5  2 
  6 Ellison, Seattle             UNITED STARS             26.65Q +0.0  1 
  7 Gadson, Zenee                TNT                      26.75q +0.0  1 
  8 Wilkerson, Shaya             JUDAH ELITE TRAC         26.94q  0.5  2 
  9 McClain, Asia                STEEL CITY               27.09  +0.0  1 
 10 Smith, Jordyn                ELITE RUNNERS            27.31  +0.0  1 
 11 Cubbage, Alexis              TSUNAMI                  27.46   0.5  2 
 12 Snaman, Valerie              WINGS OF MOON            27.76   0.5  2 
 13 Orr, Tori                    NADIA                    28.60   0.5  2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkerson, Iman              STEEL CITY               25.84   3.7 
  2 Watson, Taylor               CONSHOHOCKEN             25.84   3.7 
  3 Steward, Jada                UNITED STARS             25.88   3.7 
  4 Ellison, Seattle             UNITED STARS             26.09   3.7 
  5 Ford, Jaslyn                 DRAGONS                  26.44   3.7 
  6 Gadson, Zenee                TNT                      26.80   3.7 
  7 Jacobs, Myasia               TRANSY EAST              27.04   3.7 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Taylor               CONSHOHOCKEN             58.89Q  1 
  2 Stewart, Caela               UNITED STARS           1:00.20Q  2 
  3 Davis, Michelle              UNITED STARS             59.06Q  1 
  4 Ford, Jaslyn                 DRAGONS                1:00.97Q  2 
  5 Wilkerson, Iman              STEEL CITY             1:00.92Q  1 
  6 Cable, Emily                 TRI COUNTY E           1:03.89Q  2 
  7 Edwards, Ashley              TSUNAMI                1:01.12q  1 
  8 Marsh, Andrea                CHAUTAUQUA STRID       1:04.60q  1 
  9 Simmons, Karla               FUTURE STARS           1:04.74   1 
 10 Torres, Connie               SYRACUSE CHARGER       1:04.77   2 
 11 Hyatt, Abrina                COMETS TRACK CLU       1:06.53   1 
 12 Snaman, Valerie              WINGS OF MOON          1:07.14   2 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Taylor               CONSHOHOCKEN             57.74  
  2 Davis, Michelle              UNITED STARS             58.30  
  3 Stewart, Caela               UNITED STARS             58.92  
  4 Edwards, Ashley              TSUNAMI                1:00.31  
  5 Ford, Jaslyn                 DRAGONS                1:00.98  
  6 Wilkerson, Iman              STEEL CITY             1:01.41  
  7 Marsh, Andrea                CHAUTAUQUA STRID       1:05.44  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 UNATTACHED             2:16.61  
  2 Wilkinson, Elyse             UNITED STARS           2:17.37  
  3 Sapp, Cheyenne               WILMINGTON TRACK       2:20.63  
  4 Schmidt, Chloe               NITTANY TRACK AN       2:22.44  
  5 Bush, Nukia                  UNITED STARS           2:29.02  
  6 Paralavecchio, Kayla         JAGUARS TRACK CL       2:29.66  
  7 Greenberg, Rachel            TNT                    2:29.80  
  8 Marsh, Andrea                CHAUTAUQUA STRID       2:31.29  
  9 Bungo, Caitlin               WINGS OF MOON          2:31.50  
 10 Wright, Tayler               NADIA                  2:36.17  
 11 Gordon, Chelsea              UNATTACHED             2:37.22  
 12 Simmons, Karla               FUTURE STARS           2:39.23  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 UNATTACHED             4:46.67  
  2 Schmidt, Chloe               NITTANY TRACK AN       4:50.91  
  3 Traub, Kristen               UNATTACHED             4:53.79  
  4 Boxheimer, Hillary           PACER                  5:03.34  
  5 Calverese, Allison           WILMINGTON TRACK       5:10.20  
  6 Gambill, Alexandria          PA STRIDERS            5:11.54  
  7 Kelly, Courtney              UNATTACHED             5:13.48  
  8 Gordon, Chelsea              UNATTACHED             5:18.62  
  9 Wright, Tayler               NADIA                  5:21.81  
 10 Reddy, Markita               UNITED STARS           5:53.04  
 11 Foster, Caitlin              TUSSEY MOUNTAIN        6:26.37  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 UNATTACHED            10:33.47  
  2 Traub, Kristen               UNATTACHED            10:36.99  
  3 Calverese, Allison           WILMINGTON TRACK      10:48.87  
  4 Boxheimer, Hillary           PACER                 11:04.54  
  5 Schmidt, Chloe               NITTANY TRACK AN      11:15.94  
  6 Gordon, Chelsea              UNATTACHED            11:53.77  
  7 Nalepka, Nora                07-FAST FEET          12:02.91  
  8 Gambill, Alexandria          PA STRIDERS           12:38.74  
  9 Marsteller, Shannon          SOUTH PARK            12:55.24  
 10 Balogh, Anne                 NITTANY TRACK AN      13:25.88  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wrotny, Taryn                UNATTACHED            18:11.50  
  2 Dubois, Samantha             NJ STRIDERS           20:12.80  
  3 Marsteller, Shannon          SOUTH PARK            20:24.75  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hyatt, Abrina                COMETS TRACK CLU         16.81Q  2.1  1 
  2 Schifino, Gloria             PENN HILLS               16.90Q  3.6  2 
  3 McLaughlin, Morgan           UNATTACHED               18.23Q  3.6  2 
  4 Tucker, Caroline             MON VALLEY               18.71Q  2.1  1 
  5 Mcrae, Maureen               BEAVER YMCA              18.42Q  3.6  2 
  6 Baldwin, Kendall             UNATTACHED               19.68Q  2.1  1 
  7 Melbourne, Vanessa           ELITE RUNNERS            19.73q  2.1  1 
  8 Van Buskirk, Amanda          UNATTACHED               19.80q  3.6  2 
  9 Brown, Jebette               UNATTACHED               20.52   2.1  1 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Schifino, Gloria             PENN HILLS               16.43  -1.4 
  2 Hyatt, Abrina                COMETS TRACK CLU         16.46  -1.4 
  3 McLaughlin, Morgan           UNATTACHED               17.97  -1.4 
  4 Mcrae, Maureen               BEAVER YMCA              18.06  -1.4 
  5 Tucker, Caroline             MON VALLEY               18.85  -1.4 
  6 Melbourne, Vanessa           ELITE RUNNERS            19.34  -1.4 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bess, Ashanti                SUPERSONICS              30.15Q  0.3  1 
  2 Brown, Paige                 SUPERSONICS              31.76Q  0.5  2 
  3 Allen, Ashley                SUPERSONICS              30.32Q  0.3  1 
  4 Mcrae, Maureen               BEAVER YMCA              32.93Q  0.5  2 
  5 Hyatt, Abrina                COMETS TRACK CLU         31.22Q  0.3  1 
  6 Runk, Doneisha               TUSSEY MOUNTAIN          35.26Q  0.5  2 
  7 Everson, Davona              WILKINSBURG              33.70q  0.3  1 
  8 Warren, Jordyn               UNITED STARS             34.57q  0.3  1 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Ashley                SUPERSONICS              29.85   0.8 
  2 Hyatt, Abrina                COMETS TRACK CLU         30.20   0.8 
  3 Bess, Ashanti                SUPERSONICS              30.55   0.8 
  4 Mcrae, Maureen               BEAVER YMCA              32.63   0.8 
  5 Warren, Jordyn               UNITED STARS             32.74   0.8 
  6 Everson, Davona              WILKINSBURG              33.38   0.8 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                     50.07  
  2 TRI COUNTY EXPRESS TC  'A'                            51.85  
  3 07-TNT EXPRESS  'A'                                   52.50  
     1) Gadson, Zenee                   2) Whitaker, Diamond              
     3) Greenberg, Rachel               4) Paynter, Tylor                 
  4 07-DRAGONS ELITE T/C  'A'                             52.54  
     1) Lundy, Tyricia                  2) Ford, Jaslyn                   
     3) Pitman, Janasia                 4) Scott, Roslyn                  
  5 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                            52.90  
     1) Jackson, Whitney                2) Smith, Ayaana                  
     3) Thomas, Bearia                  4) Phillips, Ashley               
  6 07-COMETS TRACK CLUB  'A'                             53.27  
     1) Hyatt, Abrina                   2) McAlister, Natalie             
     3) McQueen, June                   4) Powell, Andrea                 
  7 PA STRIDERS  'A'                                      55.32  
     1) Scales, Taylor                  2) Scales, Sara                   
     3) Gambill, Alexandria             4) Roney, Bria                    
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   4:06.14  
  2 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                          4:20.49  
     1) Jones, Indanasia                2) Paralavecchio, Kayla           
     3) Smith, Ayaana                   4) Thomas, Bearia                 
  3 FUTURE STARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                        4:32.34  
     1) Dulton, Mariah                  2)                                
  4 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'B'                          4:34.75  
     1) Hannon, Paris                   2) Jobi-Odeneye, Adedayo          
     3) Kearney, Janee                  4) Phillips, Ashley               
  5 TUSSEY MOUNTIAN  'A'                                4:44.25  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   9:55.10  
     1) Wilkinson, Elyse                2) Bush, Nukia                    
     3) Gee, Shanae                     4) Davis, Michelle                
  2 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                         10:49.16  
     1) Hannon, Paris                   2) Jobi-Odeneye, Adedayo          
     3) Jones, Indanasia                4) Paralavecchio, Kayla           
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 TRI COUNTY E             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Calkin, Audrey               UNATTACHED               1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Harris, Keyanna              07-LTC TRACK CLU         1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Lark, Tori                   FLYERS                  J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Baldwin, Kendall             UNATTACHED               1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Cable, Meghan                TRI COUNTY E            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Bess, Ashanti                SUPERSONICS             J1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Van Buskirk, Amanda          UNATTACHED              J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Runk, Doneisha               TUSSEY MOUNTAIN          1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peppe, Sarah                 UNATTACHED               2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Shaya             JUDAH ELITE TRAC         4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  2 Campbell, Jasmine            BEAVER YMCA              4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  3 Thomas, Bearia               JAGUARS TRACK CL         4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  4 Cable, Emily                 TRI COUNTY E             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  5 Carlino, Gina                NJ STRIDERS              4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  6 Tucker, Caroline             MON VALLEY               4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  7 Jobi-Odeneye, Adedayo        JAGUARS TRACK CL         4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  8 Evans, Erica                 UNATTACHED               4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  9 Cable, Meghan                TRI COUNTY E             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 10 Schifino, Gloria             PENN HILLS               3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 11 Simmons, Karla               FUTURE STARS             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jasmine            BEAVER YMCA             10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
  2 Carlino, Gina                NJ STRIDERS              9.74m   NWI  31-11.50 
  3 Kaminsky, Jordan             UNATTACHED               9.06m   NWI  29-08.75 
  4 Tucker, Caroline             MON VALLEY               8.50m   NWI  27-10.75 
  5 Foster, Caitlin              TUSSEY MOUNTAIN          8.44m   NWI  27-08.25 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jennifer             LAKELAND                13.08m   42-11.00 
  2 Daniels, Amanda              JUDAH ELITE TRAC        11.95m   39-02.50 
  3 Kennedy, Gabrielle           UNATTACHED              10.72m   35-02.00 
  4 Brooks, Niteesa              SUPERSONICS             10.39m   34-01.25 
  5 Lark, Tori                   FLYERS                  10.25m   33-07.50 
  6 DeSa, Alexis                 LAKELAND                10.23m   33-06.75 
  7 Harris, Sharell              NJ STRIDERS              9.69m   31-09.50 
  8 Grosso, Marissa              WORLDS LONGEST          J9.69m   31-09.50 
  9 Spell, Sennaya               EASTERN ELITE            9.44m   30-11.75 
 10 Correia, Emily               PACER                    8.96m   29-04.75 
 11 Ettman, Kate                 FINGER LAKES TC          8.73m   28-07.75 
 12 Boerio, Natalie              WINGS OF MOON            8.29m   27-02.50 
 13 Simpson, Katherine           UNATTACHED               7.16m   23-06.00 
 14 Jones, Keyarah               JUDAH ELITE TRAC         6.79m   22-03.50 
 15 Beckwith, Casey              FINGER LAKES TC          6.52m   21-04.75 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jennifer             LAKELAND                32.33m     106-01 
  2 Daniels, Amanda              JUDAH ELITE TRAC        32.20m     105-08 
  3 Kennedy, Gabrielle           UNATTACHED              26.98m      88-06 
  4 Edmonds, Kelcei              FUTURE STARS            26.43m      86-08 
  5 Grosso, Marissa              WORLDS LONGEST          25.12m      82-05 
  6 Spell, Sennaya               EASTERN ELITE           22.68m      74-05 
  7 Simpson, Katherine           UNATTACHED              21.93m      71-11 
  8 Green, Alexandra             TNT                     20.15m      66-01 
  9 Jones, Keyarah               JUDAH ELITE TRAC        19.48m      63-11 
 10 Harris, Sharell              NJ STRIDERS             19.00m      62-04 
 11 Ettman, Kate                 FINGER LAKES TC         18.84m      61-10 
 12 Correia, Emily               PACER                   18.16m      59-07 
 13 Beckwith, Casey              FINGER LAKES TC         15.56m      51-00 
 14 Wigglesworth, Keyanna        BURLINGTON TRACK        15.12m      49-07 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jennifer             LAKELAND                32.65m     107-01 
  2 Kennedy, Gabrielle           UNATTACHED              29.94m      98-03 
  3 Maher, Kristen               UNATTACHED              25.85m      84-10 
  4 Lark, Tori                   FLYERS                  24.91m      81-09 
  5 Spell, Sennaya               EASTERN ELITE           23.82m      78-02 
  6 Boerio, Natalie              WINGS OF MOON           22.55m      74-00 
  7 Beckwith, Casey              FINGER LAKES TC         21.78m      71-05 
  8 Flaminio, Chloe              PACER                   21.51m      70-07 
  9 Ettman, Kate                 FINGER LAKES TC         17.61m      57-09 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Shaya             JUDAH ELITE TRAC          2812  
  2 Cable, Emily                 TRI COUNTY E              2771  
  3 Peck, Angelica               BEAVER YMCA               2036  
  3 Baldwin, Kendall             UNATTACHED                2036  
  5 Van Buskirk, Amanda          UNATTACHED                1747  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Shaya             JUDAH ELITE TRAC         17.24  -2.0  1  570  
  2 Cable, Emily                 TRI COUNTY E             17.83  -1.6  2  506  
  3 Peck, Angelica               BEAVER YMCA              19.19  -1.6  2  373  
  4 Van Buskirk, Amanda          UNATTACHED               19.60  -1.6  2  336  
  5 Baldwin, Kendall             UNATTACHED               20.28  -2.0  1  279  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Shaya             JUDAH ELITE TRAC        10.07m   33-00.50  534  
  2 Cable, Emily                 TRI COUNTY E             8.75m   28-08.50  448  
  3 Baldwin, Kendall             UNATTACHED               7.60m   24-11.25  374  
  4 Van Buskirk, Amanda          UNATTACHED               6.55m   21-06.00  306  
  5 Peck, Angelica               BEAVER YMCA              5.90m   19-04.25  265  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 TRI COUNTY E             1.55m    5-01.00  678  
  2 Baldwin, Kendall             UNATTACHED               1.45m    4-09.00  566  
  2 Wilkerson, Shaya             JUDAH ELITE TRAC         1.45m    4-09.00  566  
  4 Peck, Angelica               BEAVER YMCA              1.35m    4-05.00  460  
  4 Van Buskirk, Amanda          UNATTACHED               1.35m    4-05.00  460  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 TRI COUNTY E             5.06m  -0.6  16-07.25  576  
  2 Wilkerson, Shaya             JUDAH ELITE TRAC         5.02m  -0.6  16-05.75  565  
  3 Baldwin, Kendall             UNATTACHED               4.28m   1.9  14-00.50  374  
  4 Van Buskirk, Amanda          UNATTACHED               4.13m  -0.3  13-06.75  338  
  5 Peck, Angelica               BEAVER YMCA              4.10m  -0.1  13-05.50  331  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peck, Angelica               BEAVER YMCA            2:37.05   607  
  2 Wilkerson, Shaya             JUDAH ELITE TRAC       2:39.64   577  
  3 Cable, Emily                 TRI COUNTY E           2:40.89   563  
  4 Baldwin, Kendall             UNATTACHED             2:52.02   443  
  5 Van Buskirk, Amanda          UNATTACHED             3:06.48   307  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duckett, Brendon             FUTURE STARS             11.77Q  3.1  1 
  2 Jenkins, Malcolm             EAST ORANGE STRI         12.11Q  2.1  2 
  3 Gardner, Angelo              SUDDEN IMPACT TR         12.06Q  3.1  1 
  4 Wallace, Lawrence            EAST ALLEGHENY           12.22Q  2.1  2 
  5 Bunton, Kevin                TNT                      12.19Q  3.1  1 
  6 Golson, Marcus               CONSHOHOCKEN             12.26Q  2.1  2 
  7 Rodriguez, Jonathan          WILLIS                   12.37q  2.1  2 
  8 Proctor, Jordan              WEST CHESTER             12.40q  3.1  1 
  9 Ware, Terrence               BUFFALO PIONEERS         12.51   3.1  1 
 10 Nixon, Tony                  PENN HILLS               12.58   3.1  1 
 11 Royal, James                 CNY IMPALAS              13.07   2.1  2 
 12 Robison, William             EAST ALLEGHENY           13.22   3.1  1 
 13 Chatman, Usha                BUFFALO PIONEERS         13.71   2.1  2 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Duckett, Brendon             FUTURE STARS             12.01  -1.2 
  2 Gardner, Angelo              SUDDEN IMPACT TR         12.28  -1.2 
  3 Bunton, Kevin                TNT                      12.41  -1.2 
  4 Golson, Marcus               CONSHOHOCKEN             12.47  -1.2 
  5 Jenkins, Malcolm             EAST ORANGE STRI         12.50  -1.2 
  6 Rodriguez, Jonathan          WILLIS                   12.53  -1.2 
  7 Wallace, Lawrence            EAST ALLEGHENY           12.62  -1.2 
  8 Proctor, Jordan              WEST CHESTER             12.82  -1.2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Duckett, Brendon             FUTURE STARS             23.65   4.8 
  2 Gardner, Angelo              SUDDEN IMPACT TR         23.72   4.8 
  3 Brown, Calvin                RAIDERS                  24.37   4.8 
  4 Jenkins, Malcolm             EAST ORANGE STRI         24.45   4.8 
  5 Fairman, Tyrin               SUDDEN IMPACT TR         25.18   4.8 
  6 Wallace, Lawrence            EAST ALLEGHENY           25.21   4.8 
  7 Royal, James                 CNY IMPALAS              26.94   4.8 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Latimer, Edward              FUTURE STARS             54.86Q  1 
  2 Gregory, Brandon             JETTAS TRACK CLU         55.02Q  2 
  3 Rouse, Richard               EAST ALLEGHENY           56.99Q  1 
  4 Mason, Jared                 07-LTC TRACK CLU         58.21Q  2 
  5 Pittman, Jerel               SUDDEN IMPACT TR         58.22Q  2 
  6 Tarrant, Charles             UNATTACHED             1:01.19Q  1 
  7 Ware, Terrence               BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:00.17q  2 
  8 Chatman, Usha                BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:02.61q  1 
  9 May, Jordan                  ST. LUKE'S SPIRI       1:02.88   2 
 10 Alston, Aramis               UNATTACHED             1:03.59   1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gregory, Brandon             JETTAS TRACK CLU         54.35  
  2 Latimer, Edward              FUTURE STARS             55.25  
  3 Rouse, Richard               EAST ALLEGHENY           56.08  
  4 Pittman, Jerel               SUDDEN IMPACT TR         56.93  
  5 Mason, Jared                 07-LTC TRACK CLU         57.01  
  6 Ware, Terrence               BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:01.40  
  7 Chatman, Usha                BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:02.83  
  8 Tarrant, Charles             UNATTACHED             1:03.50  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Anthony             TRANSY EAST            2:07.53  
  2 Rosa, Joseph                 UNATTACHED             2:09.85  
  3 Latimer, Edward              FUTURE STARS           2:10.68  
  4 Short, Christopher           BUTLER STEAL           2:11.20  
  5 Mason, Jared                 07-LTC TRACK CLU       2:11.90  
  6 Merdan, Mohamed              UNATTACHED             2:13.27  
  7 Rosa, James                  UNATTACHED             2:13.92  
  8 Fritz, Sean                  LEHIGH VALLEY LI       2:14.22  
  9 Nabinett, Diamere            WILMINGTON TRACK       2:16.29  
 10 May, Jordan                  ST. LUKE'S SPIRI       2:23.00  
 11 Tarrant, Charles             UNATTACHED             2:24.49  
 12 Nausrudeen, Saifadeen        GREEN STREAKERS        2:30.07  
 13 Morris, Marquell             ST. LUKE'S SPIRI       2:31.03  
 14 Norris, Nehemiah             PA STRIDERS            2:31.16  
 15 Smith, Brendan               SYRACUSE CHARGER       2:34.23  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Anthony             TRANSY EAST            4:17.28  
  2 Rosa, James                  UNATTACHED             4:17.83  
  3 Rosa, Joseph                 UNATTACHED             4:19.57  
  4 Cain, Michael                RIVER CITY ELITE       4:34.35  
  5 Nausrudeen, Saifadeen        GREEN STREAKERS        4:54.03  
  6 Bailey, Wil                  PENN HILLS             5:06.97  
  7 Smith, Brendan               SYRACUSE CHARGER       5:11.73  
  8 Taylor, Khalil               JUVENTUS               5:20.20  
  9 Morris, Marquell             ST. LUKE'S SPIRI       5:25.92  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Anthony             TRANSY EAST            9:20.63  
  2 Rosa, James                  UNATTACHED             9:26.73  
  3 Rosa, Joseph                 UNATTACHED             9:33.50  
  4 Cain, Michael                RIVER CITY ELITE       9:54.93  
  5 Gill, ryan                   UNATTACHED            10:21.33  
  6 Taylor, Khalil               JUVENTUS              12:17.51  
  7 Conley, George               FINGER LAKES TC       13:55.83  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mozley, Danny                WINGS OF MOON         19:26.77  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Green, Matthew               MON VALLEY               14.51  -0.5 
  2 Harris, Jordan`              JUDAH ELITE TRAC         14.80  -0.5 
  3 Mcadoo, Sam                  UNATTACHED               15.29  -0.5 
  4 Davis, Keith                 UNATTACHED               15.58  -0.5 
  5 Mahdi, Tariq                 NADIA                    17.45  -0.5 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Jordan`              JUDAH ELITE TRAC         27.56Q -0.5  2 
  2 Nabinett, Diamere            WILMINGTON TRACK         28.16Q +0.0  1 
  3 Ashton, Arthur               WILLIS                   28.45Q +0.0  1 
  4 Pittman, Jerel               SUDDEN IMPACT TR         28.46Q -0.5  2 
  5 Mahdi, Tariq                 NADIA                    28.54Q +0.0  1 
  6 Washington, Joseph           PENN HILLS               29.46Q -0.5  2 
  7 Brown, Dorian                BUMP YES                 29.82q -0.5  2 
  8 Travis, Jonathan             SUDDEN IMPACT TR         30.41q +0.0  1 
  9 Jackson, Brandon             UNATTACHED               30.70  -0.5  2 
 10 Rutledge, Kwesi              SUDDEN IMPACT TR         31.40  +0.0  1 
 11 Tisdale, Tre'                SUDDEN IMPACT TR         34.22  +0.0  1 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nabinett, Diamere            WILMINGTON TRACK         26.97   0.4 
  2 Harris, Jordan`              JUDAH ELITE TRAC         27.08   0.4 
  3 Ashton, Arthur               WILLIS                   28.22   0.4 
  4 Pittman, Jerel               SUDDEN IMPACT TR         28.60   0.4 
  5 Mahdi, Tariq                 NADIA                    28.88   0.4 
  6 Washington, Joseph           PENN HILLS               29.59   0.4 
  7 Travis, Jonathan             SUDDEN IMPACT TR         29.88   0.4 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-CAMDEN WILLIS  'A'                                 48.82  
     1) Dickerson, Antwan               2) Ashton, Arthur                 
     3) Rodriguez, Jonathan             4) Lobban, Michael                
  2 EAST ALLEGHENY WILDCATS  'A'                          50.36  
     1) Harper, Bryant                  2) Knox, Parris                   
     3) Robison, William                4) Rouse, Richard                 
 -- CONSHOHOCKEN ELECTRIC FORCE  'A'                         DQ   out of zone 3
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-SUDDEN IMPACT TRACK CLUB  'B'                    3:53.16  
     1) Gardner, Angelo                 2) Rutledge, Kwesi                
     3) Pittman, Jerel                  4) Tisdale, Juwan                 
  2 PENN HILLS EAGLES  'A'                              4:12.56  
     1) Hill, Nicholas                  2) Shaviss, Samuel                
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Matthew               MON VALLEY               1.84m    6-00.50 
  2 Davis, Keith                 UNATTACHED               1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 Forthun, Derek               UNATTACHED              J1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 Toso, Peter                  07-MEDFORD YOUTH         1.67m    5-05.75 
  5 Evans, John                  BEAVER YMCA              1.62m    5-03.75 
  6 Bindra, Balpreet             NJ STRIDERS             J1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Stella, Donald               NJ STRIDERS              1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Nixon, Tony                  PENN HILLS              J1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hensh, Jacob                 UNATTACHED               3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Anderson, Patrick            UNATTACHED               2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Fletcher, Collin             FINGER LAKES TC          2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Matthew               MON VALLEY               6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
  2 Robison, William             EAST ALLEGHENY           5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  3 Rodriguez, Jonathan          WILLIS                   5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  4 Steverson, Darren            RED BANK WES             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  5 Dickerson, Antwan            WILLIS                   5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  6 Proctor, Jordan              WEST CHESTER             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  7 Edwards, Brandon             07-MEDFORD YOUTH         4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  8 Toso, Peter                  07-MEDFORD YOUTH         4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  9 Reid, Jayson                 WILMINGTON TRACK         4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 10 Tarrant, Charles             UNATTACHED               4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 11 Adams, Julian                RAIDERS                  4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Matthew               MON VALLEY              12.26m   NWI  40-02.75 
  2 Rouse, Richard               EAST ALLEGHENY          12.13m   NWI  39-09.75 
  3 Ashton, Arthur               WILLIS                  10.34m   NWI  33-11.25 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Keith                 UNATTACHED              14.71m   48-03.25 
  2 McCleese, Brandon            JUDAH ELITE TRAC        12.33m   40-05.50 
  3 Robinson, Anthony            TSUNAMI                 12.17m   39-11.25 
  4 Travis, Jonathan             SUDDEN IMPACT TR        11.32m   37-01.75 
  5 McCloskey, Kal               PACER                   11.05m   36-03.00 
  6 Watson, Marcus               BUMP YES                10.50m   34-05.50 
  7 Johnson, Tyron               JUDAH ELITE TRAC        10.47m   34-04.25 
  8 Martin, Daniel               JUDAH ELITE TRAC         9.44m   30-11.75 
  9 Brown, Dorian                BUMP YES                 9.04m   29-08.00 
 10 Stevenson V, James           PACER                    8.81m   28-11.00 
 11 Liebers, Andrew              CHAUTAUQUA STRID         6.22m   20-05.00 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Keith                 UNATTACHED              46.84m     153-08 
  2 Aslemborski, Johnathan       BURLINGTON TRACK        44.37m     145-07 
  3 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir       PENN HILLS              42.64m     139-11 
  4 Johnson, Tyron               JUDAH ELITE TRAC        36.75m     120-07 
  5 McCleese, Brandon            JUDAH ELITE TRAC        35.90m     117-09 
  6 Chametzky, Nicholas          PACER                   32.53m     106-09 
  7 Ballard, Tyrus               JUDAH ELITE TRAC        29.77m      97-08 
  8 Watson, Marcus               BUMP YES                29.51m      96-10 
  9 Robinson, Anthony            TSUNAMI                 27.78m      91-02 
 10 McCloskey, Kal               PACER                   26.83m      88-00 
 11 Liebers, Andrew              CHAUTAUQUA STRID        18.99m      62-04 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aslemborski, Johnathan       BURLINGTON TRACK        52.05m     170-09 
  2 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir       PENN HILLS              41.52m     136-03 
  3 McCleese, Brandon            JUDAH ELITE TRAC        41.03m     134-07 
  4 Cerretani, Brandon           WORLDS LONGEST          39.64m     130-01 
  5 Stanley, Billy               SOUTH PARK              37.17m     121-11 
  6 Martin, Daniel               JUDAH ELITE TRAC        36.59m     120-00 
  7 Porteous, John               NJ STRIDERS             31.74m     104-02 
  8 Johnson, Tyron               JUDAH ELITE TRAC        30.56m     100-03 
  9 Chametzky, Nicholas          PACER                   29.90m      98-01 
 10 Porteous, Sean               NJ STRIDERS             15.77m      51-09 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Keith                 UNATTACHED                2817  
  2 Ashton, Arthur               WILLIS                    2198  
  3 Guiser, Joshua               MON VALLEY                1789  
  4 Nixon, Tony                  PENN HILLS                1651  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Keith                 UNATTACHED               14.85  -1.3  868  
  2 Ashton, Arthur               WILLIS                   16.25  -1.3  705  
  3 Guiser, Joshua               MON VALLEY               19.64  -1.3  378  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Keith                 UNATTACHED              14.09m   46-02.75  734  
  2 Nixon, Tony                  PENN HILLS               9.82m   32-02.75  475  
  3 Ashton, Arthur               WILLIS                   8.83m   28-11.75  416  
  4 Guiser, Joshua               MON VALLEY               8.30m   27-02.75  384  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Keith                 UNATTACHED               1.70m    5-07.00  544  
  2 Ashton, Arthur               WILLIS                   1.45m    4-09.00  352  
  2 Nixon, Tony                  PENN HILLS               1.45m    4-09.00  352  
  4 Guiser, Joshua               MON VALLEY               1.40m    4-07.00  317  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Davis, Keith                 UNATTACHED               5.39m  -0.6  17-08.25  459  
  2 Ashton, Arthur               WILLIS                   5.19m  -0.3  17-00.50  419  
  3 Nixon, Tony                  PENN HILLS               5.10m  -0.7  16-08.75  402  
  4 Guiser, Joshua               MON VALLEY               4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75  288  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nixon, Tony                  PENN HILLS             5:25.38   422  
  2 Guiser, Joshua               MON VALLEY             5:25.42   422  
  3 Ashton, Arthur               WILLIS                 5:49.97   306  
  4 Davis, Keith                 UNATTACHED             6:13.46   212  
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Traylor, Casey               WILMINGTON TRACK         12.51Q  3.7  1 
  2 Jones, Jamie                 WILLIS                   12.82Q  1.0  2 
  3 Sims, Monique                RIVER CITY ELITE         12.69Q  3.7  1 
  4 Bell, Yamira                 UNITED STARS             12.86Q  1.0  2 
  5 Ritchie, Shannel             ERIE X-CLUSIVE           12.99Q  1.0  2 
  6 Alford, Takeira              WILLIS                   13.33Q  3.7  1 
  7 Hollingsworth, Tajah         WILLIS                   13.09q  1.0  2 
  8 Green, Vanasha               WILLIS                   13.33q  3.7  1 
  9 Ware, Terrea                 BUFFALO PIONEERS         14.15   1.0  2 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Traylor, Casey               WILMINGTON TRACK         12.77   0.4 
  2 Bell, Yamira                 UNITED STARS             12.84   0.4 
  3 Sims, Monique                RIVER CITY ELITE         12.95   0.4 
  4 Hollingsworth, Tajah         WILLIS                   13.15   0.4 
  5 Ritchie, Shannel             ERIE X-CLUSIVE           13.19   0.4 
  6 Green, Vanasha               WILLIS                   13.68   0.4 
  7 Jones, Jamie                 WILLIS                   13.79   0.4 
  8 Alford, Takeira              WILLIS                   14.00   0.4 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Amber                 TRANSY EAST              25.06Q +0.0  2 
  2 Traylor, Casey               WILMINGTON TRACK         25.81Q  0.1  1 
  3 Ducally, Brittany            UNITED STARS             26.13Q  0.1  1 
  4 Goines, Acoya                UNITED STARS             26.82Q +0.0  2 
  5 Sims, Monique                RIVER CITY ELITE         26.79Q  0.1  1 
  6 Hollingsworth, Tajah         WILLIS                   27.29Q +0.0  2 
  7 Wienczkowski, Jamie          ERIE X-CLUSIVE           27.64q  0.1  1 
  8 Green, Vanasha               WILLIS                   28.23q +0.0  2 
  9 Wasilewski, Danielle         UNATTACHED             1:19.23   0.1  1 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Amber                 TRANSY EAST              24.90   4.3 
  2 Traylor, Casey               WILMINGTON TRACK         25.43   4.3 
  3 Ducally, Brittany            UNITED STARS             25.59   4.3 
  4 Sims, Monique                RIVER CITY ELITE         26.34   4.3 
  5 Goines, Acoya                UNITED STARS             26.45   4.3 
  6 Wienczkowski, Jamie          ERIE X-CLUSIVE           27.01   4.3 
  7 Hollingsworth, Tajah         WILLIS                   27.18   4.3 
  8 Green, Vanasha               WILLIS                   28.21   4.3 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Amber                 TRANSY EAST              59.01Q  1 
  2 Robinson, Brittany           UNITED STARS           1:00.54Q  2 
  3 Jones, Jamie                 WILLIS                 1:01.22Q  1 
  4 Casalnova, Hana              UNATTACHED             1:01.27Q  2 
  5 Goines, Acoya                UNITED STARS           1:01.43Q  1 
  6 Hipp, Seanna                 UNITED STARS           1:02.21Q  2 
  7 Wienczkowski, Jamie          ERIE X-CLUSIVE         1:03.62q  2 
  8 Evans-Williams, Jalyn        WILKINSBURG            1:05.67q  1 
  9 Jackson, Kelsey              JAGUARS TRACK CL       1:06.45   1 
 10 Rose, Elizabeth              FUTURE STARS           1:07.89   2 
 11 Thomas, Rochelle             BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:08.84   2 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Amber                 TRANSY EAST              57.52  
  2 Robinson, Brittany           UNITED STARS             59.26  
  3 Goines, Acoya                UNITED STARS             59.39  
  4 Casalnova, Hana              UNATTACHED             1:00.69  
  5 Hipp, Seanna                 UNITED STARS           1:02.59  
  6 Wienczkowski, Jamie          ERIE X-CLUSIVE         1:02.97  
  7 Jones, Jamie                 WILLIS                 1:04.46  
  8 Evans-Williams, Jalyn        WILKINSBURG            1:07.90  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kott, Brooke                 QUICKSILVER            2:17.54  
  2 Gocht, Victoria              UNITED STARS           2:18.56  
  3 Kott, Britney                QUICKSILVER            2:19.53  
  4 Casalnova, Hana              UNATTACHED             2:26.44  
  5 Nicholson, Murphy            GREEN STREAKERS        2:27.93  
  6 Caraballo, Angelica          QUICKSILVER            2:31.23  
  7 Taylor, Kasia                JUVENTUS               2:35.37  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weisner, Kady                UNATTACHED             4:53.59  
  2 Nicholson, Murphy            GREEN STREAKERS        5:03.90  
  3 Constant, Allinson           UNITED STARS           5:06.85  
  4 Bertulis, Lindsey            QUICKSILVER            5:10.30  
  5 Caraballo, Angelica          QUICKSILVER            5:15.99  
  6 Eller, Amanda                QUICKSILVER            5:17.73  
  7 Graham, Monique              TRANSY EAST            5:24.52  
  8 Taylor, Kasia                JUVENTUS               5:30.63  
  9 Booher, Kayla                Y-SPIRIT               5:47.14  
 10 Gbadebo, Adebunmi            JAGUARS TRACK CL       5:52.28  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bertulis, Lindsey            QUICKSILVER           10:55.02  
  2 Nicholson, Murphy            GREEN STREAKERS       11:01.79  
  3 Booher, Kayla                Y-SPIRIT              12:56.14  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bertulis, Lindsey            QUICKSILVER            8:05.55  
  2 Caraballo, Angelica          QUICKSILVER            8:25.68  
  3 Havelin, Elizabeth           FINGER LAKES TC        8:34.19  
  4 Kerkendall, Katherine        UNATTACHED             9:08.67  
  5 Silva, Vanessa               07-SPORT NEWARK       10:29.56  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barlow, Briana               SUPERSONICS              15.27Q  1.6  1 
  2 Ventura, Brooklynn           UNATTACHED NIAGA         16.23Q  0.6  2 
  3 Snyder, Sarah                UNATTACHED               16.75Q  0.6  2 
  4 Schoeneweis, Lacey           BEAVER YMCA              16.80Q  1.6  1 
  5 Barna, Lyndsay               UNATTACHED               16.95Q  1.6  1 
  6 Woods, Ciana                 JUDAH ELITE TRAC         17.47Q  0.6  2 
  7 Conquest, Delehia            WILMINGTON TRACK         17.08q  1.6  1 
  8 Evans-Williams, Jalyn        WILKINSBURG              17.41q  1.6  1 
  9 Ripple, Kaity                WINGS OF MOON            17.51   0.6  2 
 10 Tyler, Jacqueline            SILK CITY                20.41   0.6  2 
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barlow, Briana               SUPERSONICS              15.75  -0.6 
  2 Snyder, Sarah                UNATTACHED               16.19  -0.6 
  3 Schoeneweis, Lacey           BEAVER YMCA              16.63  -0.6 
  4 Barna, Lyndsay               UNATTACHED               16.66  -0.6 
  5 Conquest, Delehia            WILMINGTON TRACK         17.18  -0.6 
  6 Evans-Williams, Jalyn        WILKINSBURG              17.75  -0.6 
  7 Woods, Ciana                 JUDAH ELITE TRAC         17.99  -0.6 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kott, Brooke                 QUICKSILVER            1:04.67Q  1 
  2 Allen, Amber                 TRANSY EAST            1:07.25Q  2 
  3 Gainey, Shaquanda            WILLIS                 1:07.32Q  2 
  4 Snyder, Sarah                UNATTACHED             1:10.84Q  1 
  5 Conquest, Delehia            WILMINGTON TRACK       1:11.55Q  2 
  6 Ventura, Brooklynn           UNATTACHED NIAGA       1:12.04Q  1 
  7 Triplett, Shaqualah          WILKINSBURG            1:12.80q  1 
  8 Schoeneweis, Lacey           BEAVER YMCA            1:14.82q  2 
  9 Barna, Lyndsay               UNATTACHED             1:16.94   1 
 10 Rose, Elizabeth              FUTURE STARS           1:17.01   2 
 11 Tench, Victoria              JUDAH ELITE TRAC       1:20.26   2 
 12 Woods, Ciana                 JUDAH ELITE TRAC       1:31.85   1 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kott, Brooke                 QUICKSILVER            1:05.58  
  2 Conquest, Delehia            WILMINGTON TRACK       1:08.69  
  3 Gainey, Shaquanda            WILLIS                 1:09.03  
  4 Snyder, Sarah                UNATTACHED             1:12.18  
  5 Schoeneweis, Lacey           BEAVER YMCA            1:14.66  
  6 Triplett, Shaqualah          WILKINSBURG            1:16.52  
  7 Ventura, Brooklynn           UNATTACHED NIAGA       1:19.51  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   4:02.18  
  2 07-QUICKSILVER TRACK CLUB  'A'                      4:13.36  
     1) Kott, Britney                   2) Kott, Brooke                   
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   9:50.55  
     1) Robinson, Brittany              2)                                
     3) Garrison, Diane                 4) Hipp, Seanna                   
  2 07-QUICKSILVER TRACK CLUB  'A'                     10:02.13  
     1) Bertulis, Lindsey               2) Kott, Britney                  
     3) Kott, Brooke                    4) Caraballo, Angelica            
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kelsey              JAGUARS TRACK CL         1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Olafson, Shelby              UNATTACHED NIAGA         1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Yorks, Jessica               UNATTACHED               1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Lee, Amy                     FINGER LAKES TC         J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Mcnabb, Janine               TRI COUNTY E            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Tench, Victoria              JUDAH ELITE TRAC        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yorks, Jessica               UNATTACHED               2.60m    8-06.25 
  2 Havelin, Elizabeth           FINGER LAKES TC          2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Taylor             TUSSEY MOUNTAIN          4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  2 Reo, Alexandria              UNATTACHED               4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  3 Woods, Ciana                 JUDAH ELITE TRAC         4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  4 Weneck, Kayla                UNATTACHED               4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  5 Ripple, Kaity                WINGS OF MOON            4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Taylor             TUSSEY MOUNTAIN         10.40m   NWI  34-01.50 
  2 Gainey, Shaquanda            WILLIS                  10.25m   NWI  33-07.50 
  3 Graham, Monique              TRANSY EAST             10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
  4 Napoli, Samantha             WORLDS LONGEST           8.44m   NWI  27-08.25 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doyle, April                 UNATTACHED              12.28m   40-03.50 
  2 Rybicki, Genevieve           WORLDS LONGEST          12.01m   39-05.00 
  3 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        WORLDS LONGEST           9.79m   32-01.50 
  4 Patterson, Breanne           PENN HILLS               9.70m   31-10.00 
  5 Battle, Taylor               CHAUTAUQUA STRID         9.01m   29-06.75 
  6 Krahe, Margaux               PACER                    8.27m   27-01.75 
  7 Smith, Aja                   WORLDS LONGEST           7.60m   24-11.25 
  8 Vancleef, Kayli              FINGER LAKES TC          6.57m   21-06.75 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haluza, Deena                WORLDS LONGEST          34.59m     113-06 
  2 Brunner, Kaitlyn             WORLDS LONGEST          34.58m     113-05 
  3 Doyle, April                 UNATTACHED              32.88m     107-10 
  4 Patterson, Breanne           PENN HILLS              27.41m      89-11 
  5 Battle, Taylor               CHAUTAUQUA STRID        24.45m      80-02 
  6 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        WORLDS LONGEST          24.44m      80-02 
  7 Upton, Marie                 UNATTACHED              22.67m      74-04 
  8 Smith, Aja                   WORLDS LONGEST          22.15m      72-08 
  9 Allen, Najah                 COMETS TRACK CLU        21.53m      70-08 
 10 Vancleef, Kayli              FINGER LAKES TC         21.17m      69-05 
 11 Acor, Courtney               FINGER LAKES TC         19.24m      63-01 
 12 Ruiz, Nicole                 ELITE RUNNERS           18.34m      60-02 
 13 Curry, Adrienne              TNT                     14.59m      47-10 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Imbesi, Victoria             WORLDS LONGEST          39.57m     129-10 
  2 Loht, Laura                  UNATTACHED              30.05m      98-07 
  3 Bindus, Jackie               UNATTACHED              28.03m      91-11 
  4 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        WORLDS LONGEST          27.19m      89-02 
  5 Napoli, Priscilla            WORLDS LONGEST          24.98m      81-11 
  6 Lee, Amy                     FINGER LAKES TC         22.87m      75-00 
  7 Farronato, Marisa            UNATTACHED              21.03m      69-00 
  8 McKnight, Danielle           UNATTACHED              20.18m      66-02 
  9 Napoli, Samantha             WORLDS LONGEST          18.61m      61-01 
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tench, Victoria              JUDAH ELITE TRAC        24.59m      80-08 
  2 Smith, Aja                   WORLDS LONGEST          22.24m      72-11 
  3 Lee, Amy                     FINGER LAKES TC         14.17m      46-06 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Ciana                 JUDAH ELITE TRAC          2968  
  2 Ripple, Kaity                WINGS OF MOON             2957  
  3 LoPresti, Anna               QUICKSILVER               2489  
  4 Lee, Amy                     FINGER LAKES TC           2230  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Ciana                 JUDAH ELITE TRAC         18.18  -2.9  1  470  
  2 Ripple, Kaity                WINGS OF MOON            18.43  -2.9  1  445  
  3 LoPresti, Anna               QUICKSILVER              20.13  -1.7  2  292  
  4 Lee, Amy                     FINGER LAKES TC          21.34  -1.7  2  201  
  5 Farronato, Marisa            UNATTACHED               40.91  -1.7  2 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LoPresti, Anna               QUICKSILVER              1.47m    4-09.75  588  
  2 Woods, Ciana                 JUDAH ELITE TRAC         1.32m    4-04.00  429  
  2 Lee, Amy                     FINGER LAKES TC          1.32m    4-04.00  429  
  2 Ripple, Kaity                WINGS OF MOON            1.32m    4-04.00  429  
  5 Farronato, Marisa            UNATTACHED               1.22m    4-00.00  331  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woods, Ciana                 JUDAH ELITE TRAC         8.25m   27-01.00  416  
  2 Ripple, Kaity                WINGS OF MOON            7.71m   25-03.50  381  
  3 Lee, Amy                     FINGER LAKES TC          6.38m   20-11.25  295  
  4 LoPresti, Anna               QUICKSILVER              6.29m   20-07.75  290  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ripple, Kaity                WINGS OF MOON            29.13  -3.2  545  
  2 Woods, Ciana                 JUDAH ELITE TRAC         29.61  -3.2  510  
  3 LoPresti, Anna               QUICKSILVER              31.30  -3.2  395  
  4 Lee, Amy                     FINGER LAKES TC          33.64  -3.2  258  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Woods, Ciana                 JUDAH ELITE TRAC         5.00m   0.4  16-05.00  559  
  2 Ripple, Kaity                WINGS OF MOON            4.23m  -0.8  13-10.50  362  
  3 Lee, Amy                     FINGER LAKES TC          3.77m  -0.2  12-04.50  257  
  4 LoPresti, Anna               QUICKSILVER              2.99m  -0.7   9-09.75  105  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Amy                     FINGER LAKES TC         22.41m      73-06  334  
  2 Woods, Ciana                 JUDAH ELITE TRAC        18.36m      60-03  258  
  3 Ripple, Kaity                WINGS OF MOON           17.99m      59-00  252  
  4 LoPresti, Anna               QUICKSILVER             15.37m      50-05  203  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LoPresti, Anna               QUICKSILVER            2:36.26   616  
  2 Ripple, Kaity                WINGS OF MOON          2:42.63   543  
  3 Lee, Amy                     FINGER LAKES TC        2:50.74   456  
  4 Woods, Ciana                 JUDAH ELITE TRAC       3:04.36   326  
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heidelberg, Dajoun           ERIE X-CLUSIVE           11.21Q -0.5  2 
  2 Brooks, Naphtali             SUPERSONICS              11.44Q  0.7  1 
  3 Overare, Peter               ERIE X-CLUSIVE           11.36Q -0.5  2 
  4 Polzot, Devin                STALLIONS                11.47Q  0.7  1 
  5 Smith, Tyler                 CONSHOHOCKEN             11.56Q  0.7  1 
  6 Smith, Gerard                SIGMA INTERNATIO         11.73Q -0.5  2 
  7 McCray, Jared                FUTURE STARS             11.73q  0.7  1 
  8 Gibson, Nahjee               TNT                      11.74q  0.7  1 
  9 Leggeh, Shaquille            CNY IMPALAS              11.82  -0.5  2 
 10 Lindsey, Dae'Trell           QUICKSILVER              11.88  -0.5  2 
 11 O'Brien, David               UNATTACHED NIAGA         12.04  -0.5  2 
 12 Beckwith, Samual             FINGER LAKES TC          12.18   0.7  1 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Overare, Peter               ERIE X-CLUSIVE           11.19   1.6 
  2 Polzot, Devin                STALLIONS                11.20   1.6 
  3 Heidelberg, Dajoun           ERIE X-CLUSIVE           11.21   1.6 
  4 Brooks, Naphtali             SUPERSONICS              11.22   1.6 
  5 Smith, Tyler                 CONSHOHOCKEN             11.61   1.6 
  6 McCray, Jared                FUTURE STARS             11.74   1.6 
  7 Smith, Gerard                SIGMA INTERNATIO         11.86   1.6 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spears II, Gregory           CNY IMPALAS              22.36Q  0.1  2 
  2 Overare, Peter               ERIE X-CLUSIVE           22.80Q  0.6  1 
  3 Heidelberg, Dajoun           ERIE X-CLUSIVE           22.95Q  0.1  2 
  4 Smith, Gerard                SIGMA INTERNATIO         23.38Q  0.6  1 
  5 Brooks, Naphtali             SUPERSONICS              23.82Q  0.1  2 
  6 Gibson, Nahjee               TNT                      23.87Q  0.6  1 
  7 Leggeh, Shaquille            CNY IMPALAS              23.97q  0.6  1 
  8 Lindsey, Dae'Trell           QUICKSILVER              23.99q  0.6  1 
  9 McCray, Jared                FUTURE STARS             24.01   0.1  2 
 10 McBride, Christopher         JUDAH ELITE TRAC         24.30   0.1  2 
 11 Jeantus, Mcnisky             JAGUARS TRACK CL         24.68   0.1  2 
 12 Phillips, Lloyd              NADIA                    24.74   0.6  1 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Spears II, Gregory           CNY IMPALAS              22.45  -1.9 
  2 Overare, Peter               ERIE X-CLUSIVE           22.53  -1.9 
  3 Smith, Gerard                SIGMA INTERNATIO         23.41  -1.9 
  4 Leggeh, Shaquille            CNY IMPALAS              24.25  -1.9 
  5 Brooks, Naphtali             SUPERSONICS              24.80  -1.9 
 -- Lindsey, Dae'Trell           QUICKSILVER                DNF  -1.9 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darden, Toddrick             SUPERSONICS              48.55Q  1 
  2 Gilson, Aeron                GREEN STREAKERS          52.40Q  2 
  3 Harrington, Mike             SIGMA INTERNATIO         52.15Q  1 
  4 Smith, Gerard                SIGMA INTERNATIO         52.83Q  2 
  5 Spears II, Gregory           CNY IMPALAS              52.17Q  1 
  6 Williams, Tajere             SUPERSONICS              53.20Q  2 
  7 Holman, Norman               JUDAH ELITE TRAC         53.73q  2 
  8 Jenkins, Russell             COMETS TRACK CLU         53.98q  1 
  9 Bethea, Barry                TRENTON                  54.37   1 
 10 Green, Erick                 ERIE X-CLUSIVE           54.97   2 
 11 Hughes, Brandon              JAGUARS TRACK CL         55.17   2 
 12 Phillips, Lloyd              NADIA                    56.12   1 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Darden, Toddrick             SUPERSONICS              51.89  
  2 Smith, Gerard                SIGMA INTERNATIO         52.19  
  3 Gilson, Aeron                GREEN STREAKERS          52.56  
  4 Holman, Norman               JUDAH ELITE TRAC         53.04  
  5 Williams, Tajere             SUPERSONICS              53.69  
  6 Jenkins, Russell             COMETS TRACK CLU         54.51  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Sadiki                UNATTACHED             1:59.28  
  2 Ciavardelli, Paul            UNATTACHED             2:01.72  
  3 Harrington, Mike             SIGMA INTERNATIO       2:01.91  
  4 Brown, Javon                 TRANSY EAST            2:06.70  
  5 White, Barian                WILMINGTON TRACK       2:09.15  
  6 Bethea, Barry                TRENTON                2:10.72  
  7 White, Darien                WILMINGTON TRACK       2:11.56  
  8 Gilson, Aeron                GREEN STREAKERS        2:12.04  
  9 Nelson, Zach                 CHAUTAUQUA STRID       2:25.79  
 10 Logan, Dennis                RIVER CITY ELITE       2:29.12  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Sadiki                UNATTACHED             4:11.69  
  2 Lamour, Harold               JUVENTUS               4:20.92  
  3 White, Barian                WILMINGTON TRACK       4:22.78  
  4 White, Darien                WILMINGTON TRACK       4:29.75  
  5 Corbin, Salim                TRANSY EAST            4:41.90  
  6 Nelson, Zach                 CHAUTAUQUA STRID       4:47.41  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamour, Harold               JUVENTUS               9:11.37  
  2 Corbin, Salim                TRANSY EAST            9:17.83  
  3 Boyette, Savantuay           CHAUTAUQUA STRID       9:20.90  
  4 Singh, Brian                 WILMINGTON TRACK      10:26.65  
  5 Beck, Richard                WEST CHESTER          10:44.07  
  6 Cavalier, Matt               SOUTH PARK            10:58.72  
 -- Barron, Trevor               SOUTH PARK                XDNF  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cavalier, Matt               SOUTH PARK             7:59.88  
  2 Kerin, Adam                  MON VALLEY             8:15.01  
 -- Barron, Trevor               SOUTH PARK            X7:29.53  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hightower, David             LEHIGH VALLEY LI         15.76   1.7 
  2 Hillman, William             WILLIS                   15.94   1.7 
  3 Jeantus, Mcnisky             JAGUARS TRACK CL         16.08   1.7 
  4 Wilson, Shawn                FINGER LAKES TC          16.42   1.7 
  5 Kaplan, Steven               RAIDERS                  17.01   1.7 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darden, Toddrick             SUPERSONICS              54.77  
  2 Holman, Norman               JUDAH ELITE TRAC         58.62  
  3 Hightower, David             LEHIGH VALLEY LI         59.61  
  4 Hillman, William             WILLIS                 1:00.78  
  5 Lobban, Tevin                WILLIS                 1:05.01  
  6 Liero, Christian             WEST CHESTER           1:05.13  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-COMETS TRACK CLUB  'A'                             48.23  
     1) Bellamy, Franklin               2) Duncan, Christian              
     3) Jenkins, Russell                4) Taylor, Matthew                
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB  'A'                      3:53.13  
     1) Brooks, Naphtali                2) Darden, Toddrick               
     3) Schwartz, Jordan                4) Williams, Tajere               
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Passetti, Justin             UNATTACHED               1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Wilson, Shawn                FINGER LAKES TC          1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Walls, Jr., Wayne            WILLIS                   1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Beckwith, Samual             FINGER LAKES TC          1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 McBride, Christopher         JUDAH ELITE TRAC         1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Andrew             FALCONER FLYERS          3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Marzullo, Adam               BUTLER STEAL             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Song, Henry                  UNATTACHED               2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Will               UNATTACHED               6.66m   NWI  21-10.25 
  2 Polzot, Devin                STALLIONS                6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
  3 Lovett, Shahid               QUICKSILVER              5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  4 Lindsey, Dae'Trell           QUICKSILVER              5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
  5 Williams, Keith              BUFFALO PIONEERS         5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  6 Passetti, Justin             UNATTACHED               5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  7 Dougan, Riley                ALLEGHENY NORTH         J5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  8 Beckwith, Samual             FINGER LAKES TC          5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  9 Battaglia, Daniel            RAIDERS                  5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
 10 Schwartz, Jordan             SUPERSONICS              5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lavong, Carlton              UNATTACHED              12.94m   NWI  42-05.50 
  2 Darden, Toddrick             SUPERSONICS             12.90m   NWI  42-04.00 
  3 Walls, Jr., Wayne            WILLIS                  12.62m   NWI  41-05.00 
  4 Hightower, David             LEHIGH VALLEY LI        12.35m   NWI  40-06.25 
  5 Dendy, Marquis               UNATTACHED              12.09m   NWI  39-08.00 
  6 Pachuta, Stephen             UNATTACHED              12.07m   NWI  39-07.25 
  7 Schwartz, Jordan             SUPERSONICS             11.28m   NWI  37-00.25 
  8 Lobban, Tevin                WILLIS                  11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
  9 Beckwith, Samual             FINGER LAKES TC         10.03m   NWI  32-11.00 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lavong, Wesley               UNATTACHED              15.14m   49-08.25 
  2 Kennedy, Bobby               UNATTACHED              14.41m   47-03.50 
  3 Vorhies, Tom                 UNATTACHED              13.98m   45-10.50 
  4 Salydars, Tyler              UNATTACHED              13.08m   42-11.00 
  5 Morris, James                UNATTACHED              12.56m   41-02.50 
  6 Kelly, Joseph                UNATTACHED              12.18m   39-11.50 
  7 Harvey, Sean                 WORLDS LONGEST          11.63m   38-02.00 
  8 Hinson, Steven               CHAUTAUQUA STRID         9.87m   32-04.75 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Bobby               UNATTACHED              43.21m     141-09 
  2 Vorhies, Tom                 UNATTACHED              37.89m     124-04 
  3 Salydars, Tyler              UNATTACHED              37.79m     124-00 
  4 Fritz, Matthew               LEHIGH VALLEY LI        36.07m     118-04 
  5 Harvey, Sean                 WORLDS LONGEST          35.31m     115-10 
  6 Edwards, Colt                MOUNTAIN TOP            35.06m     115-00 
  7 Kelly, Joseph                UNATTACHED              33.00m     108-03 
  8 Hinson, Steven               CHAUTAUQUA STRID        30.32m      99-06 
  9 Van Buskirk, Andrew          UNATTACHED              22.85m      75-00 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brode, Michael               UNATTACHED              50.28m     164-11 
  2 Wilson, Shawn                FINGER LAKES TC         47.41m     155-06 
  3 Kennedy, Bobby               UNATTACHED              47.28m     155-01 
  4 Zaliznock, Adam              MOUNTAIN TOP            44.27m     145-03 
  5 Edwards, Colt                MOUNTAIN TOP            36.53m     119-10 
  6 Kulik, Casey                 WORLDS LONGEST          35.92m     117-10 
  7 Taylor, Matthew              COMETS TRACK CLU        31.29m     102-08 
  8 Cerretani, Adam              WORLDS LONGEST          26.52m      87-00 
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Bobby               UNATTACHED              44.80m     147-00 
  2 Wilson, Shawn                FINGER LAKES TC         34.01m     111-07 
  3 Harvey, Sean                 WORLDS LONGEST          25.69m      84-03 
  4 Cerretani, Adam              WORLDS LONGEST          17.34m      56-11 
 
Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn                FINGER LAKES TC           4913  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn                FINGER LAKES TC          12.29  -0.1  595  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn                FINGER LAKES TC          5.16m  -0.1  16-11.25  413  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn                FINGER LAKES TC         12.69m   41-07.75  648  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn                FINGER LAKES TC          1.65m    5-05.00  504  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn                FINGER LAKES TC          58.72   458  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn                FINGER LAKES TC          17.16  -1.8  608  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn                FINGER LAKES TC         30.26m      99-03  470  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn                FINGER LAKES TC          2.75m    9-00.25  298  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn                FINGER LAKES TC         46.35m     152-01  535  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn                FINGER LAKES TC        5:33.21   384  
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Defusco, Caitlin             TRI COUNTY E             11.77Q  4.6  2 
  2 Jones, Cambrya               FUTURE STARS             11.92Q  2.3  1 
  3 Mills, DaLynn                RIVER CITY ELITE         12.05Q  4.6  2 
  4 Butler, Andrea               COMETS TRACK CLU         12.19Q  2.3  1 
  5 Winters, Whitney             CONSHOHOCKEN             12.23Q  2.3  1 
  6 Dorsey, Jessica              UNITED STARS             12.27Q  4.6  2 
  7 O'Brien, Jillian             UNATTACHED NIAGA         12.33q  4.6  2 
  8 Arnold, Christen             WEST CHESTER             12.41q  4.6  2 
  9 Holmes, Aigner               COMETS TRACK CLU         12.49   2.3  1 
 10 Dore, Geneen                 CNY IMPALAS              12.54   2.3  1 
 11 Goode, Touri                 RIVER CITY ELITE         12.69   2.3  1 
 12 Campbell, Janelle            BEAVER YMCA              13.01   4.6  2 
 13 Prino, Erica                 UNATTACHED               13.37   4.6  2 
 14 Thomas, Barachel             JAGUARS TRACK CL         13.81   2.3  1 
 15 Busby, Diondra               JAGUARS TRACK CL         14.16   4.6  2 
 16 McClain, Asia                COMETS TRACK CLU         14.67   2.3  1 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Defusco, Caitlin             TRI COUNTY E             11.88   1.2 
  2 Jones, Cambrya               FUTURE STARS             12.03   1.2 
  3 Butler, Andrea               COMETS TRACK CLU         12.15   1.2 
  4 Mills, DaLynn                RIVER CITY ELITE         12.18   1.2 
  5 Arnold, Christen             WEST CHESTER             12.40   1.2 
  6 Dorsey, Jessica              UNITED STARS             12.44   1.2 
  7 O'Brien, Jillian             UNATTACHED NIAGA         12.62   1.2 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mills, DaLynn                RIVER CITY ELITE         24.43Q  1.7  2 
  2 Jones, Cambrya               FUTURE STARS             24.89Q +0.0  1 
  3 Defusco, Caitlin             TRI COUNTY E             24.67Q  1.7  2 
  4 Butler, Andrea               COMETS TRACK CLU         25.51Q +0.0  1 
  5 Dorsey, Jessica              UNITED STARS             25.71Q +0.0  1 
  6 McAlpine, Aubrie             TRI COUNTY E             25.93Q  1.7  2 
  7 Holmes, Aigner               COMETS TRACK CLU         25.96q  1.7  2 
  8 Bisiolu, Zainab              COMETS TRACK CLU         26.65q +0.0  1 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Cambrya               FUTURE STARS             24.18   4.9 
  2 Mills, DaLynn                RIVER CITY ELITE         24.51   4.9 
  3 Defusco, Caitlin             TRI COUNTY E             24.52   4.9 
  4 Butler, Andrea               COMETS TRACK CLU         25.02   4.9 
  5 Dorsey, Jessica              UNITED STARS             25.39   4.9 
  6 McAlpine, Aubrie             TRI COUNTY E             25.43   4.9 
  7 Holmes, Aigner               COMETS TRACK CLU         25.79   4.9 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iheoma, Ije                  UNITED STARS             56.42  
  2 Dim, Jacqueline              UNITED STARS             56.99  
  3 Bisiolu, Zainab              COMETS TRACK CLU       1:01.44  
  4 Kretz, Jamie                 UNATTACHED             1:05.58  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Benita               UNITED STARS           2:21.01  
  2 Spriggs, Breyonna            UNITED STARS           2:31.41  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gee, Syeeda                  UNITED STARS           4:54.93  
  2 Crawford, Kristin            TRANSY EAST            4:56.07  
  3 Benn, Janessa                NADIA                  4:57.99  
  4 Arnold, Jenna                JUVENTUS               5:06.35  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawford, Kristin            TRANSY EAST           10:54.71  
  2 Benn, Janessa                NADIA                 11:11.30  
  3 Arnold, Jenna                JUVENTUS              11:42.63  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snochowski, Allison          UNATTACHED            18:15.78  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sharper, Samantha            WILLIS                   14.86  -1.7 
  2 Battle, Ashley               COMETS TRACK CLU         15.55  -1.7 
  3 Emborski, Nicole             CHAUTAUQUA STRID         18.00  -1.7 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrow, Alyssa               QUICKSILVER            1:05.05  
  2 Oakley, Robyn                UNITED STARS           1:10.11  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TRI COUNTY EXPRESS TC  'A'                            47.33  
     1) Santos, Joy Ann                 2) Dexter, Jordan                 
     3) Defusco, Caitlin                4) McAlpine, Aubrie               
  2 WEST CHESTER TC  'A'                                  48.79  
  3 CONSHOHOCKEN ELECTRIC FORCE  'A'                      48.92  
     1) Giddens, Danica                 2) Grasty, Kim                    
     3) Mitchell, Raevonne              4) Winters, Whitney               
  4 07-COMETS TRACK CLUB  'A'                             49.53  
     1) Battle, Ashley                  2) Bisiolu, Zainab                
     3) Butler, Andrea                  4) Holmes, Aigner                 
  5 UNITED STARS  'A'                                     52.65  
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   3:52.86  
  2 WEST CHESTER TC  'A'                                3:57.77  
 
Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   9:28.52  
     1) Price, Chanelle                 2) Iheoma, Ije                    
     3) Dim, Jacqueline                 4) Taylor, Benita                 
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dewart, Emma                 UNATTACHED NIAGA         1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Emborski, Nicole             CHAUTAUQUA STRID        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDermott, Kerry             VERTICAL ASSAUL          3.43m   11-03.00 
  2 Reo, Bianca                  UNATTACHED               3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Mancil, Ashley               UNATTACHED               2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Randolph, Amanda             UNATTACHED               2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Girton, Tony                 UNATTACHED               2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Krystina           WILMINGTON TRACK         5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  2 Arnold, Christen             WEST CHESTER             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  3 Greaves, Kayla               WEST CHESTER             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  4 Campbell, Janelle            BEAVER YMCA              5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  5 Dewart, Emma                 UNATTACHED NIAGA         4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  6 Goode, Touri                 RIVER CITY ELITE         4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  7 Prino, Erica                 UNATTACHED               4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  8 Reo, Bianca                  UNATTACHED               4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  9 Sarter, Della                QUICKSILVER              4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 10 McClain, Asia                COMETS TRACK CLU         4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Krystina           WILMINGTON TRACK        11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
  2 Campbell, Janelle            BEAVER YMCA             11.04m   NWI  36-02.75 
  3 Sarter, Della                QUICKSILVER             10.75m   NWI  35-03.25 
  4 Goode, Touri                 RIVER CITY ELITE        10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
  5 Kalkstein, Susan             UNATTACHED              10.44m   NWI  34-03.00 
  6 Greaves, Kayla               WEST CHESTER            10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
  7 Kloc, Monica                 UNATTACHED               8.36m   NWI  27-05.25 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hahn, DeAnne                 WORLDS LONGEST          13.71m   44-11.75 
  2 Laffan, Maureen              UNATTACHED              13.23m   43-05.00 
  3 Bella, Sarah                 WORLDS LONGEST          12.61m   41-04.50 
  4 Stuto, Lisa                  WORLDS LONGEST          12.44m   40-09.75 
  5 Misko, Rebecca               WORLDS LONGEST          11.47m   37-07.75 
  6 Kennedy, Brieanna            UNATTACHED              11.12m   36-05.75 
  7 Graziano, Rebecca            WORLDS LONGEST          11.01m   36-01.50 
  8 Mobley, Rita                 WILMINGTON TRACK         9.80m   32-02.00 
  9 Furdak, Shannon              UNATTACHED               9.12m   29-11.25 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            UNATTACHED              44.66m     146-06 
  2 Hahn, DeAnne                 WORLDS LONGEST          44.64m     146-05 
  3 Misko, Rebecca               WORLDS LONGEST          35.96m     118-00 
  4 Laffan, Maureen              UNATTACHED              35.19m     115-05 
  5 Adams, Heather               UNATTACHED              34.06m     111-09 
  6 Mobley, Rita                 WILMINGTON TRACK        31.43m     103-01 
  7 Kloc, Monica                 UNATTACHED              29.40m      96-05 
  8 Stuto, Lisa                  WORLDS LONGEST          28.95m      95-00 
  9 Bella, Sarah                 WORLDS LONGEST          28.06m      92-01 
 10 Graziano, Rebecca            WORLDS LONGEST          26.25m      86-01 
 11 Patton, Annie                BEAVER YMCA             25.02m      82-01 
 12 Furdak, Shannon              UNATTACHED              23.53m      77-02 
 13 Busby, Diondra               JAGUARS TRACK CL        22.20m      72-10 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            UNATTACHED              45.45m     149-01 
  2 Patton, Annie                BEAVER YMCA             40.49m     132-10 
  3 Napoli, Brittany             WORLDS LONGEST          38.41m     126-00 
  4 Misko, Rebecca               WORLDS LONGEST          34.50m     113-02 
  5 Anceravagi, Sandra           UNATTACHED              30.44m      99-10 
  6 Bella, Sarah                 WORLDS LONGEST          30.17m      99-00 
  7 Girton, Tony                 UNATTACHED              19.24m      63-01 
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            UNATTACHED              38.65m     126-10 
  2 Hahn, DeAnne                 WORLDS LONGEST          36.34m     119-03 
  3 Laffan, Maureen              UNATTACHED              31.52m     103-05 
  4 Misko, Rebecca               WORLDS LONGEST          30.04m      98-07 
  5 Bella, Sarah                 WORLDS LONGEST          25.39m      83-04 
  6 Mobley, Rita                 WILMINGTON TRACK        25.12m      82-05 
  7 Graziano, Rebecca            WORLDS LONGEST          22.14m      72-08 
  8 Napoli, Brittany             WORLDS LONGEST          21.03m      69-00 
  9 Kloc, Monica                 UNATTACHED              17.60m      57-09 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrow, Alyssa               QUICKSILVER               3537  
  2 Emborski, Nicole             CHAUTAUQUA STRID          2805  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Alyssa               QUICKSILVER              16.77  -2.2  623  
  2 Emborski, Nicole             CHAUTAUQUA STRID         18.30  -2.2  458  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emborski, Nicole             CHAUTAUQUA STRID         1.42m    4-07.75  534  
  1 Barrow, Alyssa               QUICKSILVER              1.42m    4-07.75  534  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emborski, Nicole             CHAUTAUQUA STRID         7.24m   23-09.00  350  
  2 Barrow, Alyssa               QUICKSILVER              7.02m   23-00.50  336  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Alyssa               QUICKSILVER              27.61  -3.0  662  
  2 Emborski, Nicole             CHAUTAUQUA STRID         30.99  -3.0  415  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Barrow, Alyssa               QUICKSILVER              5.08m  -0.2  16-08.00  581  
  2 Emborski, Nicole             CHAUTAUQUA STRID         4.38m  -0.1  14-04.50  398  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emborski, Nicole             CHAUTAUQUA STRID        17.92m      58-09  250  
  2 Barrow, Alyssa               QUICKSILVER             16.57m      54-04  225  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrow, Alyssa               QUICKSILVER            2:39.72   576  
  2 Emborski, Nicole             CHAUTAUQUA STRID       2:56.29   400  
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonds, Marquis               QUICKSILVER              10.78Q  3.7  1 
  2 Church, Chris                QUICKSILVER              10.94Q  1.1  2 
  3 Britton, Andre               CNY IMPALAS              11.11Q  1.1  2 
  4 Johnson, Hakeem              SIGMA INTERNATIO         11.27Q  3.7  1 
  5 Brooks, Darrell              ERIE X-CLUSIVE           11.34Q  1.1  2 
  6 Wright, Brandon              QUICKSILVER              11.43Q  3.7  1 
  7 Carter, Ryan                 WILMINGTON TRACK         11.69q  1.1  2 
  8 Inoic, Carl                  JAGUARS TRACK CL         11.94q  3.7  1 
  9 Mclean, Chris                JERSEY CITY PAL          12.05   1.1  2 
 10 Brown, Jonathan              QUICKSILVER              12.16   1.1  2 
 11 LaMancuso, Matt              CHAUTAUQUA STRID         12.22   3.7  1 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonds, Marquis               QUICKSILVER              10.92  -0.1 
  2 Church, Chris                QUICKSILVER              10.97  -0.1 
  3 Britton, Andre               CNY IMPALAS              11.09  -0.1 
  4 Johnson, Hakeem              SIGMA INTERNATIO         11.37  -0.1 
  5 Brooks, Darrell              ERIE X-CLUSIVE           11.46  -0.1 
  6 Carter, Ryan                 WILMINGTON TRACK         11.49  -0.1 
  7 Wright, Brandon              QUICKSILVER              11.67  -0.1 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonds, Marquis               QUICKSILVER              22.11Q  1.9  1 
  2 Britton, Andre               CNY IMPALAS              22.13Q +0.0  2 
  3 Church, Chris                QUICKSILVER              22.32Q  1.9  1 
  4 Carter, Ryan                 WILMINGTON TRACK         22.68Q +0.0  2 
  5 Johnson, Hakeem              SIGMA INTERNATIO         22.79Q  1.9  1 
  6 Guzman, Jamell               WILLIS                   23.18Q +0.0  2 
  7 Werner, Stephen              S+S EXPRESS T.C.         22.92q  1.9  1 
  8 Brooks, Darrell              ERIE X-CLUSIVE           23.05q  1.9  1 
  9 Kensy, Taylor                UNATTACHED NIAGA         23.50  +0.0  2 
 10 Hodge, Limiel                UNATTACHED               23.60   1.9  1 
 11 Wright, Brandon              QUICKSILVER              23.68  +0.0  2 
 12 Babcock, Michael             CHAUTAUQUA STRID         24.03  +0.0  2 
 13 Livingstone, James           TSUNAMI                  24.93  +0.0  2 
 14 Fisher, Ray                  UNATTACHED               26.53   1.9  1 
 15 Dogun, Johnny                ERIE X-CLUSIVE           37.56   1.9  1 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Britton, Andre               CNY IMPALAS              21.71   2.4 
  2 Bonds, Marquis               QUICKSILVER              21.97   2.4 
  3 Carter, Ryan                 WILMINGTON TRACK         21.99   2.4 
  4 Johnson, Hakeem              SIGMA INTERNATIO         22.49   2.4 
  5 Brooks, Darrell              ERIE X-CLUSIVE           22.89   2.4 
 -- Church, Chris                QUICKSILVER                DNF   2.4 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowery, Jermaine             SIGMA INTERNATIO         49.90Q  2 
  2 Chaniz-Rico, Yahdid          QUICKSILVER              50.75Q  1 
  3 Price, Hamadi                UNATTACHED               51.22Q  1 
  4 Harding, Alan                WILMINGTON TRACK         51.84Q  2 
  5 Howard, Leon                 FUTURE STARS             52.06Q  2 
  6 Hodge, Limiel                UNATTACHED               52.76Q  1 
  7 Warren, Elijah               TRANSY EAST              55.10q  2 
  8 Babcock, Michael             CHAUTAUQUA STRID         55.55q  1 
  9 Snaman, Jeff                 WINGS OF MOON            59.09   2 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lowery, Jermaine             SIGMA INTERNATIO         49.66  
  2 Harding, Alan                WILMINGTON TRACK         50.15  
  3 Chaniz-Rico, Yahdid          QUICKSILVER              50.31  
  4 Price, Hamadi                UNATTACHED               50.83  
  5 Howard, Leon                 FUTURE STARS             50.96  
  6 Hodge, Limiel                UNATTACHED               53.22  
  7 Warren, Elijah               TRANSY EAST              54.99  
  8 Babcock, Michael             CHAUTAUQUA STRID         55.01  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamar                 JUVENTUS               1:59.56  
  2 Butts, Isaiah                TRANSY EAST            2:00.61  
  3 Hurley, Mike                 SIGMA INTERNATIO       2:00.95  
  4 De Blasio, Garth             UNATTACHED             2:01.19  
  5 Munroe, Chadwick             JERSEY CITY PAL        2:03.55  
  6 Jones, Elijah                QUICKSILVER            2:05.76  
  7 Howard, Leon                 FUTURE STARS           2:09.62  
  8 Williamson, Daniel           RIVER CITY ELITE       2:10.16  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Elijah                QUICKSILVER            4:17.21  
  2 Mitchell, Ian                TUSSEY MOUNTAIN        4:18.20  
  3 Nelson, Josh                 CHAUTAUQUA STRID       4:19.87  
  4 Shivers, Marquis             UNATTACHED             4:26.50  
  5 Monga, Hitsha                JERSEY CITY PAL        4:28.95  
  6 Havelin, Zach                FINGER LAKES TC        4:36.94  
  7 Smith, Joshua                QUICKSILVER            4:53.79  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Tyler             CHAUTAUQUA STRID      16:58.23  
  2 Opp, Greg                    UNATTACHED            16:59.62  
  3 Kulik, Cody                  UNATTACHED            18:26.38  
  4 Smith, Joshua                QUICKSILVER           19:04.23  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Josh                 CHAUTAUQUA STRID       6:30.71  
  2 Havelin, Josh                FINGER LAKES TC        6:31.59  
  3 Mitchell, Ian                TUSSEY MOUNTAIN        6:47.41  
  4 Marques, Jorge               07-SPORT NEWARK        7:18.96  
  5 Smith, Joshua                QUICKSILVER            7:41.19  
  6 DaTorre, Miguel              07-SPORT NEWARK        8:47.39  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Myers, Brice                 ERIE X-CLUSIVE           14.69   1.7 
  2 Lowery, Jermaine             SIGMA INTERNATIO         14.83   1.7 
  3 Wilson, Nicholas             FINGER LAKES TC          16.28   1.7 
  4 Kensy, Taylor                UNATTACHED NIAGA         16.56   1.7 
  5 Radnovich, Alex              CHAUTAUQUA STRID         18.91   1.7 
 -- Sturdivant, Matthew          ERIE X-CLUSIVE             DNF   1.7 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowery, Jermaine             SIGMA INTERNATIO         53.91  
  2 Lowery, Jerome               SIGMA INTERNATIO         54.01  
  3 Price, Hamadi                UNATTACHED               55.98  
  4 Schenk, Caleb                CHAUTAUQUA STRID         57.30  
  5 Butts, Isaiah                TRANSY EAST              57.91  
  6 Kensy, Taylor                UNATTACHED NIAGA         58.50  
  7 Warren, Eugene               TRANSY EAST              59.86  
  8 Sturdivant, Matthew          ERIE X-CLUSIVE         1:04.51  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL TRACK CLUB  'A'                   44.45  
  2 CHAUTAUQUA STRIDERS  'A'                              45.12  
 -- 07-QUICKSILVER TRACK CLUB  'A'                           DQ   before zone 2
     1) Goldsborough, Davon             2) Chaniz-Rico, Yahdid            
     3) Church, Chris                   4) Wright, Brandon                
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL TRACK CLUB  'A'                 3:24.76  
  2 07-TRANSY EAST T/C  'A'                             3:34.83  
  3 07-QUICKSILVER TRACK CLUB  'A'                      3:38.91  
     1) Chaniz-Rico, Yahdid             2) Goldsborough, Davon            
     3) Jones, Elijah                   4) Tarpley, Charles               
  4 ERIE ONE X-CLUSIVE  'A'                             8:10.20  
     1) Myers, Brice                    2) Slupski, DeShawn               
     3) Brooks, Darrell                 4) Dogun, Johnny                  
 
Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL TRACK CLUB  'A'                 8:39.36  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quill, Raymond               TRI COUNTY E             1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Koimene, Leemue              SIGMA INTERNATIO         1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Wilson, Nicholas             FINGER LAKES TC          1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Edwards, Tyler               DE SPORTS CLUB          J1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Mclean, Chris                JERSEY CITY PAL          1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Radnovich, Alex              CHAUTAUQUA STRID         1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gill, Sean                   UNATTACHED               4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Horton, Derek                UNATTACHED               4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Labelle, Phillip             UNATTACHED               3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Lizzo, Vince                 CHAUTAUQUA STRID         3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bonds, Marquis               QUICKSILVER              6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 
  2 Moppert, Doug                WEST CHESTER             6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
  3 Edwards, Tyler               UNATTACHED               6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
  4 Robinson, Najee              WILMINGTON TRACK         6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  5 Babcock, Michael             CHAUTAUQUA STRID         5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Graver, Jerrell              WEST CHESTER            13.80m   NWI  45-03.50 
  2 Robinson, Najee              WILMINGTON TRACK        12.85m   NWI  42-02.00 
  3 Moppert, Doug                WEST CHESTER            12.58m   NWI  41-03.25 
  4 Edwards, Tyler               DE SPORTS CLUB          11.46m   NWI  37-07.25 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Josh            SUPERSONICS             14.86m   48-09.00 
  2 Stancombe, Nate              CHAUTAUQUA STRID        14.55m   47-09.00 
  3 Dailey, Bob                  WORLDS LONGEST          13.74m   45-01.00 
  4 Spicer, Chris                UNATTACHED              12.77m   41-10.75 
  5 Grinnell, John               WORLDS LONGEST          12.34m   40-06.00 
  6 Williamson, Daniel           RIVER CITY ELITE        11.72m   38-05.50 
  7 Robinson, Thomas             UNATTACHED              11.60m   38-00.75 
  8 Logan, Marvin                QUICKSILVER             11.46m   37-07.25 
  9 Kokuarinis, Mike             UNATTACHED              11.16m   36-07.50 
 10 Klice, Christopher           CHAUTAUQUA STRID         9.02m   29-07.25 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Josh            SUPERSONICS             41.04m     134-08 
  2 Logan, Marvin                QUICKSILVER             41.00m     134-06 
  3 Douglas, Travis              QUICKSILVER             39.61m     129-11 
  4 Stancombe, Nate              CHAUTAUQUA STRID        37.46m     122-11 
  5 Spicer, Chris                UNATTACHED             J37.46m     122-11 
  6 Parks, Paul                  UNATTACHED              37.39m     122-08 
  7 Klice, Christopher           CHAUTAUQUA STRID        34.80m     114-02 
  8 Robinson, Thomas             UNATTACHED              31.35m     102-10 
  9 Yuneman, Eric                UNATTACHED              31.18m     102-03 
 10 Dailey, Bob                  WORLDS LONGEST          31.00m     101-08 
 11 Williamson, Daniel           RIVER CITY ELITE        30.57m     100-03 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Florek, Brian                UNATTACHED              55.16m     181-00 
  2 Wallace, Michael             UNATTACHED              45.28m     148-07 
  3 Wilson, Nicholas             FINGER LAKES TC         42.24m     138-07 
  4 Dailey, Bob                  WORLDS LONGEST          41.58m     136-05 
  5 Parks, Paul                  UNATTACHED              41.00m     134-06 
  6 Snaman, Jeff                 WINGS OF MOON           40.15m     131-09 
  7 Kokuarinis, Mike             UNATTACHED              38.98m     127-11 
  8 Klice, Christopher           CHAUTAUQUA STRID        37.09m     121-08 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stancombe, Nate              CHAUTAUQUA STRID        38.19m     125-03 
  2 Grinnell, John               WORLDS LONGEST          28.28m      92-09 
  3 Dailey, Bob                  WORLDS LONGEST          23.36m      76-08 
  4 Klice, Christopher           CHAUTAUQUA STRID        19.61m      64-04 
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lizzo, Vince                 CHAUTAUQUA STRID          5103  
  2 Baier, Gene                  UNATTACHED                4633  
  3 Radnovich, Alex              CHAUTAUQUA STRID          3833  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lizzo, Vince                 CHAUTAUQUA STRID         11.77  -0.1  697  
  2 Dolan, Patrick               SHORE ATHLETIC C         12.07  -0.1  637  
  3 Baier, Gene                  UNATTACHED               12.99  -0.1  470  
  4 Radnovich, Alex              CHAUTAUQUA STRID         13.85  -0.1  334  
 -- Wilson, Shawn                FINGER LAKES TC            DNF  -0.1 
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dolan, Patrick               SHORE ATHLETIC C         5.82m  -0.6  19-01.25  548  
  2 Lizzo, Vince                 CHAUTAUQUA STRID         5.60m   0.6  18-04.50  502  
  3 Baier, Gene                  UNATTACHED               5.51m  -0.6  18-01.00  483  
  4 Radnovich, Alex              CHAUTAUQUA STRID         4.95m  -0.7  16-03.00  373  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lizzo, Vince                 CHAUTAUQUA STRID        11.23m   36-10.25  560  
  2 Baier, Gene                  UNATTACHED              11.03m   36-02.25  548  
  3 Dolan, Patrick               SHORE ATHLETIC C        10.83m   35-06.50  536  
  4 Radnovich, Alex              CHAUTAUQUA STRID         9.57m   31-04.75  460  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dolan, Patrick               SHORE ATHLETIC C         1.75m    5-08.75  585  
  2 Baier, Gene                  UNATTACHED               1.70m    5-07.00  544  
  3 Radnovich, Alex              CHAUTAUQUA STRID         1.65m    5-05.00  504  
  4 Lizzo, Vince                 CHAUTAUQUA STRID         1.45m    4-09.00  352  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dolan, Patrick               SHORE ATHLETIC C         53.49   661  
  2 Lizzo, Vince                 CHAUTAUQUA STRID         54.28   628  
  3 Baier, Gene                  UNATTACHED             1:02.70   326  
  4 Radnovich, Alex              CHAUTAUQUA STRID       1:04.06   285  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lizzo, Vince                 CHAUTAUQUA STRID         18.60  -0.3  2  468  
  2 Radnovich, Alex              CHAUTAUQUA STRID         19.38  -1.8  1  400  
  3 Baier, Gene                  UNATTACHED               19.56  -0.3  2  385  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baier, Gene                  UNATTACHED              36.33m     119-02  590  
  2 Lizzo, Vince                 CHAUTAUQUA STRID        31.66m     103-10  497  
  3 Radnovich, Alex              CHAUTAUQUA STRID        20.14m      66-01  275  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lizzo, Vince                 CHAUTAUQUA STRID         3.05m   10-00.00  369  
  2 Radnovich, Alex              CHAUTAUQUA STRID         2.90m    9-06.25  333  
  3 Baier, Gene                  UNATTACHED               2.75m    9-00.25  298  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baier, Gene                  UNATTACHED              45.99m     150-11  529  
  2 Lizzo, Vince                 CHAUTAUQUA STRID        37.25m     122-02  402  
  3 Radnovich, Alex              CHAUTAUQUA STRID        28.52m      93-07  278  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lizzo, Vince                 CHAUTAUQUA STRID       4:48.53   628  
  2 Radnovich, Alex              CHAUTAUQUA STRID       4:54.68   591  
  3 Baier, Gene                  UNATTACHED             5:18.03   460