USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2014 USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
Sunday, June 22, 2014 - Sunday, June 22, 2014
Penfield High School
Penfield, NY

RESULTS
Licensed to Yen Timing Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATF Niagara Junior Olympic                       
            Track & FIeld Championships   - 7/21/2014 to 7/27/2014             
                             Penfield High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
100m  8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dubois, Desilets          06 Rochester Ru             16.94q  0.3  2 
  2 Moore, Ay'rianna          06 Unattached               17.67q  0.9  1 
  3 Musa, Mikkahya            06 Triple Citie             17.77q  0.9  1 
  4 McDonald, Mecca           06 God's Speed              18.16q  0.3  2 
  5 Hall, Kiara               06 God's Speed              18.30q  0.9  1 
  6 Black, Mary               07 Team Prefo               19.13q  0.3  2 
  7 Boone, Dallas             08 God's Speed              19.93q  0.9  1 
  8 Oakes, Tabitha            07 Team Prefo               22.20q  0.3  2 
  9 Lapierre, Karina          08 Team Prefo               24.11   0.3  2 
 
100m  8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dubois, Desilets          06 Rochester Ru             17.07   0.7 
  2 Moore, Ay'rianna          06 Unattached               17.68   0.7 
  3 Musa, Mikkahya            06 Triple Citie             17.75   0.7 
  4 McDonald, Mecca           06 God's Speed              18.37   0.7 
  5 Hall, Kiara               06 God's Speed              18.83   0.7 
  6 Boone, Dallas             08 God's Speed              18.83   0.7 
  7 Black, Mary               07 Team Prefo               19.06   0.7 
  8 Oakes, Tabitha            07 Team Prefo               22.04   0.7 
 
200m  8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dubois, Desilets          06 Rochester Ru             36.73   2.3 
  2 Musa, Mikkahya            06 Triple Citie             37.89   2.3 
  3 Hall, Kiara               06 God's Speed              39.06   2.3 
  4 Moore, Ay'rianna          06 Unattached               40.69   2.3 
  5 Boone, Dallas             08 God's Speed              46.17   2.3 
 
400m  8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubois, Desilets          06 Rochester Ru           1:21.68  
  2 Musa, Mikkahya            06 Triple Citie           1:34.56  
  3 McDonald, Mecca           06 God's Speed            1:43.38  
  4 Gensel, Megan             06 Team Prefo             1:50.23  
  5 Oakes, Tabitha            07 Team Prefo             1:55.64  
 
800m 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gensel, Megan             06 Team Prefo             4:18.56  
 
1500m 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Mary               07 Team Prefo             7:01.09  
 
4x100m Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         1:27.41  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Mary               07 Team Prefo               1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
  2 Lapierre, Karina          08 Team Prefo               1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
  3 Oakes, Tabitha            07 Team Prefo               1.41m   NWI   4-07.50 
 
100m  9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Mari            04 God's Speed              15.04q  0.6  2 
  2 Walker, Amarie            04 Unattached               15.22q  0.6  2 
  3 Dixon, Journey            04 Rochester Ru             15.98q  0.6  2 
  4 Baker, Kristian           05 God's Speed              16.39q  0.6  1 
  5 Spencer, Casie            05 Just Blaze T             17.08q  0.6  2 
  6 Heckle, Carolyn           05 Team Prefo               17.31q  0.6  1 
  7 Billi, Lauren             04 West Seneca              17.86q  0.6  1 
  8 Heichberger, Marinna      04 Unattached               18.15q  0.6  1 
  9 Reinhardt, Natalie        04 Chautauqua S             18.25   0.6  2 
 
100m  9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Mari            04 God's Speed              14.78   1.0 
  2 Walker, Amarie            04 Unattached               15.57   1.0 
  3 Dixon, Journey            04 Rochester Ru             15.90   1.0 
  4 Baker, Kristian           05 God's Speed              16.17   1.0 
  5 Spencer, Casie            05 Just Blaze T             17.42   1.0 
  6 Heckle, Carolyn           05 Team Prefo               17.69   1.0 
  7 Heichberger, Marinna      04 Unattached               18.36   1.0 
 
200m  9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Team Prefo               31.23   3.0 
  2 Mitchell, Mari            04 God's Speed              32.84   3.0 
  3 Dixon, Journey            04 Rochester Ru             33.83   3.0 
  4 Spencer, Cecelia          04 Just Blaze T             34.57   3.0 
  5 Baker, Kristian           05 God's Speed              34.60   3.0 
  6 Spencer, Casie            05 Just Blaze T             37.11   3.0 
  7 Billi, Lauren             04 West Seneca              38.13   3.0 
  8 Tambe, Audrey             05 Unattached               44.46   3.0 
 
400m  9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Team Prefo             1:14.26  
  2 Walker, Amarie            04 Unattached             1:18.32  
  3 Spencer, Cecelia          04 Just Blaze T           1:19.09  
  4 Dixon, Journey            04 Rochester Ru           1:19.68  
  5 Heckle, Carolyn           05 Team Prefo             1:26.08  
 
800m 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ketchum, Faithe           04 Team Prefo             2:48.79  
  2 Hluck, Julia              04 Team Prefo             3:04.33  
  3 Collins, Cassandra        05 Team Prefo             3:29.56  
  4 Neitch, Abigail           04 Unattached             3:34.12  
  5 Oakes, Samantha           05 Team Prefo             3:38.93  
 
1500m 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ketchum, Faithe           04 Team Prefo             5:32.65  
  2 Hluck, Julia              04 Team Prefo             5:47.30  
  3 Collins, Cassandra        05 Team Prefo             6:43.39  
  4 Oakes, Samantha           05 Team Prefo             6:57.06  
  5 Neitch, Abigail           04 Unattached             7:05.21  
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muse, Olivia              04 Triple Citie             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Team Prefo               3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  2 Muse, Olivia              04 Triple Citie             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  3 Spencer, Cecelia          04 Just Blaze T             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  4 Hluck, Julia              04 Team Prefo               3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  5 Heckle, Carolyn           05 Team Prefo               2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  6 Spencer, Casie            05 Just Blaze T             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
  7 Collins, Cassandra        05 Team Prefo               2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  8 Baker, Kristian           05 God's Speed              2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
  9 Reinhardt, Natalie        04 Chautauqua S             1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
 10 Heichberger, Marinna      04 Unattached               1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 11 Tambe, Audrey             05 Unattached               1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muse, Olivia              04 Triple Citie             6.38m   20-11.25 
  2 Heichberger, Marinna      04 Unattached               3.74m   12-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neitch, Abigail           04 Unattached              10.93m      35-10 
  2 Reinhardt, Natalie        04 Chautauqua S            10.13m      33-03 
  3 Mitchell, Mari            04 God's Speed              9.98m      32-09 
  4 Tambe, Audrey             05 Unattached               8.02m      26-04 
 
1500m Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crane-Yackley, Chaundace  04 Rochester Ru          12:47.62  
 
100m  11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed              13.90q +0.0  1 
  2 Johnson, Faith            02 God's Speed              14.51q  0.6  2 
  3 Thornton, Taia            03 Unattached               14.77q +0.0  1 
  4 Pratt, Skye               02 Just Blaze T             14.81q  0.6  2 
  5 Scott, Tahlise            02 Rochester Ru             15.03q  0.6  2 
  6 Youmans, Olivia           02 Unattached               15.15q +0.0  1 
  7 Dabney, Nadia             02 God's Speed              15.43q +0.0  1 
  8 Presley, Jazzmin          02 Rochester Ru             15.59q  0.6  2 
  9 Holmes, Imani             02 Unattached               15.61   0.6  2 
 10 Kearney-Holdrege, Angeli  02 Triple Citie             15.63  +0.0  1 
 11 Chandler, Sasha           02 God's Speed              16.28  +0.0  1 
 12 Crooke, Shalexus          02 Triple Citie             16.81  +0.0  1 
 13 Burns, Madeline           02 Team Prefo               16.83   0.6  2 
 14 Boyland, Heaven           03 God's Speed              17.22  +0.0  1 
 
100m  11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed              13.81  -0.8 
  2 Pratt, Skye               02 Just Blaze T             14.63  -0.8 
  3 Johnson, Faith            02 God's Speed              14.70  -0.8 
  4 Thornton, Taia            03 Unattached               14.75  -0.8 
  5 Youmans, Olivia           02 Unattached               14.78  -0.8 
  6 Dabney, Nadia             02 God's Speed              15.51  -0.8 
  7 Scott, Tahlise            02 Rochester Ru             15.83  -0.8 
  8 Presley, Jazzmin          02 Rochester Ru             15.84  -0.8 
 
200m  11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed              28.03   3.4  1 
  2 Williiams-matthews, Nia   02 Unattached               28.93   3.5  3 
  3 Walker, Alyssa            02 Team Prefo               29.70   3.5  3 
  4 Thornton, Taia            03 Unattached               29.98   1.9  2 
  5 Johnson, Faith            02 God's Speed              30.24   3.5  3 
  6 Pratt, Skye               02 Just Blaze T             31.10   3.5  3 
  7 Hunter, Mique'la          03 God's Speed              31.14   3.4  1 
  8 Brundige, Chalise         02 God's Speed              31.14   3.4  1 
  9 Scott, Tahlise            02 Rochester Ru             31.54   1.9  2 
 10 Youmans, Olivia           02 Unattached               32.40   1.9  2 
 11 Holmes, Imani             02 Unattached               32.74   3.5  3 
 12 Kearney-Holdrege, Angeli  02 Triple Citie             32.75   1.9  2 
 13 Garcia, Scarlett          02 Team Prefo               33.00   3.5  3 
 14 Chandler, Sasha           02 God's Speed              34.54   3.4  1 
 15 Presley, Jazzmin          02 Rochester Ru             34.93   1.9  2 
 16 Tambe, Lita               03 Unattached               43.59   3.4  1 
 
400m  11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Alana             03 Unattached             1:06.00   2 
  2 Williiams-matthews, Nia   02 Unattached             1:06.91   2 
  3 Thornton, Taia            03 Unattached             1:07.16   2 
  4 Walker, Alyssa            02 Team Prefo             1:07.66   2 
  5 Mcgee, Janiya             03 God's Speed            1:09.92   1 
  6 Brundige, Chalise         02 God's Speed            1:10.43   2 
  7 Hall, Kayla               03 God's Speed            1:10.84   2 
  8 Hunter, Mique'la          03 God's Speed            1:12.38   1 
  9 Ziskind, Elena            02 Titan Ridge            1:13.99   2 
 10 Garcia, Scarlett          02 Team Prefo             1:14.97   1 
 11 Kokkoris, Julia           02 Titan Ridge            1:19.11   2 
 12 Pernesky, Amber           02 Rochester Ru           1:25.40   1 
 13 Magaris, Molly            03 Unattached             1:28.95   1 
 14 Black, Camille            03 Team Prefo             1:31.25   1 
 
800m 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Alana             03 Unattached             2:32.93   2 
  2 Walker, Alyssa            02 Team Prefo             2:46.86   2 
  3 Freeman, Marianna         03 Unattached             2:48.83   1 
  4 Harrington, Grace         02 West Seneca            2:48.92   2 
  5 Hall, Kayla               03 God's Speed            2:51.74   1 
  6 Ziskind, Elena            02 Titan Ridge            2:54.89   2 
  7 Dejneka, Abby             02 Team Prefo             2:57.23   2 
  8 French, Alissa            02 Team Prefo             3:04.88   2 
  9 Collins, Angelea          02 Team Prefo             3:06.61   1 
 10 Garcia, Scarlett          02 Team Prefo             3:08.54   2 
 11 Burns, Madeline           02 Team Prefo             3:15.77   1 
 12 Peppy, Christina          02 Chautauqua S           3:15.95   2 
 13 Davey, Simone             02 Triple Citie           3:17.70   2 
 14 Crandall, Bridget         03 Team Prefo             3:20.58   2 
 15 Kokkoris, Julia           02 Titan Ridge            3:22.07   2 
 16 Collins, Victoria         03 Team Prefo             3:23.55   1 
 
1500m 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Marianna         03 Unattached             5:31.14  
  2 Harrington, Grace         02 West Seneca            5:31.83  
  3 Dejneka, Abby             02 Team Prefo             5:39.45  
  4 Collins, Angelea          02 Team Prefo             6:10.16  
  5 Burns, Madeline           02 Team Prefo             6:11.17  
  6 Black, Camille            03 Team Prefo             6:16.46  
  7 French, Alissa            02 Team Prefo             6:21.00  
  8 Crandall, Bridget         03 Team Prefo             6:24.53  
  9 Peppy, Christina          02 Chautauqua S           6:25.42  
 10 Collins, Victoria         03 Team Prefo             6:35.78  
 11 Neitch, Alexa             02 Unattached             6:41.89  
 12 Pernesky, Amber           02 Rochester Ru           7:05.56  
 
3000m 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dejneka, Abby             02 Team Prefo            12:53.57  
 
80m Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Scott, Tahlise            02 Rochester Ru             16.30   1.4 
  2 Presley, Jazzmin          02 Rochester Ru             16.63   1.4 
 
4x100m Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                           57.66  
 
4x400m Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         5:13.30  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williiams-matthews, Nia   02 Unattached               3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  2 Pratt, Skye               02 Just Blaze T             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  3 Crooke, Shalexus          02 Triple Citie             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  4 Collins, Victoria         03 Team Prefo               3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  5 Holmes, Imani             02 Unattached               2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  6 Peppy, Christina          02 Chautauqua S             2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
  7 Tambe, Lita               03 Unattached               2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 -- Black, Camille            03 Team Prefo                FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hluck, Marissa            02 Team Prefo               6.49m   21-03.50 
  2 Willis, Aniya             02 God's Speed              6.14m   20-01.75 
  3 Green, Gabbrielle         03 Unattached               4.65m   15-03.25 
  4 Neitch, Alexa             02 Unattached               4.37m   14-04.00 
  5 Boyland, Heaven           03 God's Speed              4.31m   14-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neitch, Alexa             02 Unattached              12.57m      41-03 
  2 Hluck, Marissa            02 Team Prefo              11.38m      37-04 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dabney, Nadia             02 God's Speed             16.90m      55-05 
  2 Willis, Aniya             02 God's Speed             15.14m      49-08 
  3 Hluck, Marissa            02 Team Prefo              14.67m      48-01 
  4 Green, Gabbrielle         03 Unattached              11.34m      37-02 
  5 Boyland, Heaven           03 God's Speed              9.80m      32-02 
  6 Magaris, Molly            03 Unattached               8.44m      27-08 
  7 Tambe, Lita               03 Unattached               7.27m      23-10 
 
100m  13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Tyjah               00 Flower City              12.81q  1.7  2 
  2 Singletary, Travasia      00 Flower City              12.89q  1.7  2 
  3 Henderson, Ny'shaya       00 Flower City              13.13q  2.4  1 
  4 Thompson, Nicole          01 God's Speed              13.44q  2.4  1 
  5 Ford, A'Najah             01 Flower City              13.52q  0.2  3 
  6 Weitzel, Jaiden           00 Unattached               13.66q  0.2  3 
  7 Dickerson, Yahnique       00 Rochester Ru             13.72q  1.7  2 
  8 Phelps, Lynn              00 Titan Ridge              13.84q  0.2  3 
  9 O'Connor, Julia           00 Western New              14.04   1.7  2 
 10 Ormsby, Kalyssa           00 Rochester Ru             14.19   1.7  2 
 11 Kirkham, Story            01 West Seneca              14.31   2.4  1 
 12 Lockwood, Taylor          01 Titan Ridge              14.41   1.7  2 
 13 Zimmer, Alicia            00 Titan Ridge              14.60   0.2  3 
 14 Young, Ayanna             00 God's Speed              14.94   1.7  2 
 15 DiVirgilio, Sara          00 Titan Ridge              15.00   1.7  2 
 16 Stokes, McKenzie          01 West Seneca              15.18   0.2  3 
 17 Guenther, Dana            01 West Seneca              15.86   2.4  1 
 18 Black, Genevieve          01 Team Prefo               16.71   0.2  3 
 
100m  13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Tyjah               00 Flower City              13.00  -0.9 
  2 Singletary, Travasia      00 Flower City              13.04  -0.9 
  3 Henderson, Ny'shaya       00 Flower City              13.58  -0.9 
  4 Weitzel, Jaiden           00 Unattached               13.62  -0.9 
  5 Ford, A'Najah             01 Flower City              13.63  -0.9 
  6 Thompson, Nicole          01 God's Speed              13.70  -0.9 
  7 Dickerson, Yahnique       00 Rochester Ru             13.94  -0.9 
  8 Phelps, Lynn              00 Titan Ridge              14.00  -0.9 
 
200m  13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Love, Tyjah               00 Flower City              26.80   3.1  3 
  2 Singletary, Travasia      00 Flower City              27.29   3.1  3 
  3 Henderson, Ny'shaya       00 Flower City              27.56   3.1  3 
  4 Zsiros, Alexis            01 West Seneca              28.20   3.1  3 
  5 Ormsby, Kalyssa           00 Rochester Ru             28.65   2.1  1 
  6 Dickerson, Yahnique       00 Rochester Ru             28.95   2.1  1 
  7 Thompson, Nicole          01 God's Speed              29.85   2.1  1 
  8 Roberts, Skyler           01 Team Prefo               29.90   2.1  1 
  9 Lockwood, Taylor          01 Titan Ridge              30.05   2.6  2 
 10 Mucha, Anna               01 West Seneca              30.36   2.6  2 
 11 LoFaso, Rachel            01 West Seneca              30.87   2.6  2 
 12 Jason, Emily              01 Unattached               32.22   2.6  2 
 13 Warner, Elizabeth         00 Unattached               32.25   2.6  2 
 14 Boyles, Sydney            01 Team Prefo               34.74   2.1  1 
 
400m  13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vargas, Laurel            01 Team Prefo             1:05.01   2 
  2 Roberts, Skyler           01 Team Prefo             1:07.50   1 
  3 O'Connor, Julia           00 Western New            1:09.54   2 
  4 Mariacher, Austyn         00 West Seneca            1:10.39   2 
  5 Cunningham, Sadie         01 Titan Ridge            1:11.18   2 
  6 Boyles, Sydney            01 Team Prefo             1:12.06   1 
  7 Jones, Tyla               00 God's Speed            1:16.75   1 
  8 Warner, Elizabeth         00 Unattached             1:16.91   2 
  9 Jason, Emily              01 Unattached             1:17.96   2 
 10 Guenther, Dana            01 West Seneca            1:20.34   1 
 
800m 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vargas, Laurel            01 Team Prefo             2:34.67  
  2 Quanz, Taeli              01 Team Prefo             2:45.80  
  3 Murray, Cassandra         00 Titan Ridge            2:48.03  
  4 Angus, Marlee             01 Penfield Ath           2:49.63  
  5 Roberts, Skyler           01 Team Prefo             2:52.42  
  6 Boyles, Sydney            01 Team Prefo             2:54.60  
  7 Yelle, Payton             01 Penfield Ath           2:57.13  
 
1500m 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quanz, Taeli              01 Team Prefo             5:23.69  
  2 Ketchum, Brynne           01 Team Prefo             5:26.53  
  3 Valachovic, Alyssa        00 Titan Ridge            5:41.42  
  4 Collins, Alivia           00 Team Prefo             5:44.37  
  5 Potter, Audrey            00 Titan Ridge            5:48.13  
  6 Wisniewski, Elizabeth     01 Titan Ridge            6:08.55  
  7 Black, Genevieve          01 Team Prefo             6:32.69  
 
3000m 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vargas, Laurel            01 Team Prefo            11:42.56  
  2 Ketchum, Brynne           01 Team Prefo            11:55.52  
  3 Quanz, Taeli              01 Team Prefo            12:33.11  
  4 Collins, Alivia           00 Team Prefo            12:41.50  
  5 Larkman, Emma             01 West Seneca           12:56.90  
 
100m Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ormsby, Kalyssa           00 Rochester Ru             21.02   1.8 
 
200m Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cottrell, Kaitlyn         00 Titan Ridge              33.79   2.9 
  2 Jaworski, Emily           01 West Seneca              33.86   2.9 
  3 Murray, Cassandra         00 Titan Ridge              36.01   2.9 
 
4x100m Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flower City TC  'A'                                   52.40  
  2 West Seneca  'A'                                      55.97  
  3 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         57.20  
  4 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                           59.39  
  5 West Seneca  'B'                                      59.70  
 -- Titan Ridge Runners  'A'                                 DQ  
 
4x800m Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titan Ridge Runners  'A'                           12:04.25  
     1) Valachovic, Alyssa 00           2) Murray, Cassandra 00           
     3) Cottrell, Kaitlyn 00            4) Cunningham, Sadie 01           
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morling, Karina           00 Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Fisher, Mya               01 Rochester Ru             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maguire, Regan            00 Penfield Ath             2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Angus, Sydney             00 Penfield Ath             2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Weitzel, Jaiden           00 Unattached               4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  2 Dickerson, Yahnique       00 Rochester Ru             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  3 Mariacher, Austyn         00 West Seneca              4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  4 Fisher, Mya               01 Rochester Ru             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  5 Morling, Karina           00 Unattached               4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  6 Vargas, Laurel            01 Team Prefo               3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  7 Warner, Elizabeth         00 Unattached               3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  8 Bell, Justice             01 God's Speed              3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  9 Jason, Emily              01 Unattached               3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 10 Black, Genevieve          01 Team Prefo               2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Morling, Karina           00 Unattached               9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
  2 Weitzel, Jaiden           00 Unattached               9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
  3 Zsiros, Alexis            01 West Seneca              9.19m   NWI  30-02.00 
  4 Maguire, Regan            00 Penfield Ath             9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
  5 Jaworski, Emily           01 West Seneca              8.25m   NWI  27-01.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilber, Kelsey            00 Unattached               8.33m   27-04.00 
  2 Palmer, Madison           00 Unattached               8.27m   27-01.75 
  3 Kolaczyk, Kiara           00 Rochester Ru             7.04m   23-01.25 
  4 Orcutt, Julia             01 West Seneca              6.77m   22-02.50 
  5 Jones, Tyla               00 God's Speed              5.35m   17-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilber, Kelsey            00 Unattached              18.73m      61-05 
  2 Palmer, Madison           00 Unattached              18.30m      60-00 
  3 Kolaczyk, Kiara           00 Rochester Ru            14.05m      46-01 
  4 Orcutt, Julia             01 West Seneca             13.79m      45-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Madison           00 Unattached              19.17m      62-11 
  2 Young, Ayanna             00 God's Speed             15.16m      49-09 
  3 Jones, Tyla               00 God's Speed             12.02m      39-05 
 
3000m Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yelle, Payton             01 Penfield Ath          22:41.57  
 
100m  15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brundije, Lynda           98 God's Speed              12.39q  0.8  1 
  2 Frank, Abby               98 Flower City              12.85q  0.8  2 
  3 Dixon, Camille            98 Flower City              12.91q  0.8  1 
  4 Rose, Alexandria          98 Rochester Ru             13.13q  0.8  1 
  5 Brown, Tionna             98 Unattached               13.17q  0.8  2 
  6 Buckman, Tione            99 Flower City              13.36q  0.8  1 
  7 Haines, Tiana             98 Rochester Ru             13.62q  0.8  2 
  8 Brice, Teya               98 Flower City              13.65q  0.8  2 
  9 Barclay, Dasia            98 Flower City              13.75   0.8  2 
 10 Lowery, anique        98 God's Speed              14.53   0.8  1 
 11 Smith, Zhane              99 Rochester Ru             14.62   0.8  1 
 12 Resto, Andrea             98 Rochester Ru             15.58   0.8  2 
 
100m  15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brundije, Lynda           98 God's Speed              12.42   0.6 
  2 Dixon, Camille            98 Flower City              12.87   0.6 
  3 Frank, Abby               98 Flower City              12.96   0.6 
  4 Rose, Alexandria          98 Rochester Ru             13.24   0.6 
  5 Brown, Tionna             98 Unattached               13.29   0.6 
  6 Buckman, Tione            99 Flower City              13.39   0.6 
  7 Haines, Tiana             98 Rochester Ru             13.44   0.6 
  8 Brice, Teya               98 Flower City              13.77   0.6 
 
200m  15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brundije, Lynda           98 God's Speed              25.47   4.3 
  2 Spinks, Shana             99 Rochester Ru             27.10   4.3 
  3 Dixon, Camille            98 Flower City              27.20   4.3 
  4 Brice, Teya               98 Flower City              28.38   4.3 
  5 Lambert, Breanna          99 West Seneca              28.40   4.3 
  6 Lowery, anique        98 God's Speed              30.50   4.3 
  7 Smith, Zhane              99 Rochester Ru             30.93   4.3 
 
400m  15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Samantha          99 Rochester Ru             57.84  
  2 Brundije, Lynda           98 God's Speed            1:01.43  
  3 Spinks, Shana             99 Rochester Ru           1:02.12  
  4 Baker, Kisha              98 Flower City            1:03.37  
  5 Seiders, Emma             99 Chautauqua S           1:03.59  
  6 Morrow, Alana             98 Flower City            1:06.14  
  7 Highsmith, Shataryn       98 Rochester Ru           1:23.21  
 
800m 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Samantha          99 Rochester Ru           2:30.84  
  2 Fohrd, Kimberly           98 Western New            2:35.28  
  3 Higgs, Brittany           98 God's Speed            2:37.89  
  4 Seiders, Emma             99 Chautauqua S           2:39.91  
  5 Richardson, Megan         99 Titan Ridge            2:41.42  
  6 Wisniewski, Alena         99 Titan Ridge            2:51.00  
 
1500m 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higgs, Brittany           98 God's Speed            5:21.34  
  2 Daughton, Sage            98 Penfield Ath           5:29.95  
  3 Weber, Emma               99 Titan Ridge            5:30.15  
  4 Wisniewski, Alena         99 Titan Ridge            5:36.07  
 
100m Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Morrow, Alana             98 Flower City              15.89   0.1 
  2 Seiders, Hannah           98 Chautauqua S             16.66   0.1 
  3 Odum, Chanel              99 Rochester Ru             18.03   0.1 
 -- Resto, Andrea             98 Rochester Ru               DNF   0.1 
 
400m Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seiders, Hannah           98 Chautauqua S           1:07.73  
  2 Hooker, Darien            98 Unattached             1:08.31  
  3 Walker, Madison           98 Rochester Ru           1:11.91  
  4 Sheehan, Haley            98 Western New            1:14.42  
  5 Forbes, Stephanie         99 Western New            1:20.80  
 
2000m Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fahrenholz, Victoria      98 Penfield Ath           7:56.23  
  2 Carpenter, Alexandra      98 Titan Ridge            8:13.75  
  3 Canessa, Kelsie           99 Unattached             8:17.58  
  4 Weber, Emma               99 Titan Ridge            8:27.49  
  5 Angus, McKenzie           98 Penfield Ath           8:45.90  
  6 Saber, Marissa            98 Western New            8:48.71  
 
4x100m Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flower City TC  'A'                                   51.22  
  2 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         53.83  
  3 Rochester Running Rebels  'B'                         58.09  
 
4x400m Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       4:16.43  
  2 Western New York Track Club  'A'                    4:35.57  
 
4x800m Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titan Ridge Runners  'A'                           11:31.45  
     1) Wisniewski, Alena 99            2) Carpenter, Alexandra 98        
     3) Weber, Emma 99                  4) Richardson, Megan 99           
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Samantha          99 Rochester Ru             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Forbes, Stephanie         99 Western New              1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cripps, Bethany           98 Empire Pole              2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Obieke, Imani             98 Flower City              5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  2 Spinks, Shana             99 Rochester Ru             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  3 Jubilee, Taylor           98 Team Prefo               4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  4 Barclay, Dasia            98 Flower City              4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  5 Blanchard, Isabelle       98 Unattached               4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  6 Alston, Elaina            99 Unattached               4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  7 Joachimi, Rachel          98 Western New              4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  8 Suhay, Elizabeth          98 Western New              4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  9 Odum, Chanel              99 Rochester Ru             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 -- Haines, Tiana             98 Rochester Ru              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Obieke, Imani             98 Flower City             10.88m   NWI  35-08.50 
  2 Blanchard, Isabelle       98 Unattached              10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
  3 Jubilee, Taylor           98 Team Prefo              10.19m   NWI  33-05.25 
  4 Barclay, Dasia            98 Flower City              9.87m   NWI  32-04.75 
  5 Suhay, Elizabeth          98 Western New              9.65m   NWI  31-08.00 
  6 Haines, Tiana             98 Rochester Ru             9.60m   NWI  31-06.00 
  7 Alston, Elaina            99 Unattached               9.59m   NWI  31-05.75 
  8 Lambert, Breanna          99 West Seneca              8.43m   NWI  27-08.00 
  9 Muse, Mya                 99 Triple Citie             8.35m   NWI  27-04.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muse, Mya                 99 Triple Citie             9.24m   30-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muse, Mya                 99 Triple Citie            17.93m      58-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lowery, anique        98 God's Speed             15.24m      50-00 
 
100m  17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Catarra        96 Flower City              12.41  -1.0 
  2 Bennett, Dezhaire         97 Flower City              13.11  -1.0 
  3 Traylor, Michaela         96 Rochester Ru             13.25  -1.0 
  4 McCullough, Jah'Nease     97 Rochester Ru             13.34  -1.0 
  5 Craven, Jamellah          97 Rochester Ru             13.49  -1.0 
  6 Harris, Renazja           97 God's Speed              14.02  -1.0 
  7 Clark, Anai               97 Western New              14.11  -1.0 
 
200m  17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Catarra        96 Flower City              25.22   3.1 
  2 Ikpot, Emem               97 Flower City              25.87   3.1 
  3 Jenney, Lauren            96 Unattached               26.25   3.1 
  4 Traylor, Michaela         96 Rochester Ru             26.60   3.1 
  5 McCullough, Jah'Nease     97 Rochester Ru             27.97   3.1 
  6 Gunnis, India             97 Flower City              28.32   3.1 
  7 Harris, Renazja           97 God's Speed              28.87   3.1 
 
400m  17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ikpot, Emem               97 Flower City            1:01.10  
  2 Dawson, Josette           96 Western New            1:01.74  
 
800m 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merritt, Ryann            97 Western New            2:40.40  
 
3000m 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pietrocarlo, Hope         97 Chautauqua S          11:09.01  
  2 Loney-Newman, Justyn      97 Rochester Ru          12:46.34  
 
100m Hurdles 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Colson, Alyssia           96 Flower City              15.05   0.7 
  2 Smith, Zamaya             96 Rochester Ru             18.09   0.7 
 
400m Hurdles 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swarthout, Britney        97 Flower City            1:05.24  
  2 Jenney, Lauren            96 Unattached             1:07.06  
  3 Calderon, Brianna         95 Flower City            1:09.82  
 
2000m Steeplechase 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loney-Newman, Justyn      97 Rochester Ru           8:24.46  
  2 Bourcy, Abigail           96 Flower City            8:53.74  
 
4x100m Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flower City TC  'A'                                   49.87  
  2 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         52.27  
  3 Flower City TC  'B'                                   52.70  
 
4x400m Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flower City TC  'A'                                 4:29.10  
 
High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Silver, Jordan            97 Penfield Ath             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen             96 Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75 
  2 Pidkaminy, Savannah       97 Empire Pole              2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Teel, Destiny             96 Empire Pole              2.30m    7-06.50 
  4 Gregg, Keely              96 Empire Pole             J2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Colson, Alyssia           96 Flower City              5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  2 Krawiec, Meghan           97 Unattached               5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  3 Hawks, Davida             96 Flower City              4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  4 Smith, Zamaya             96 Rochester Ru             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  5 Craven, Jamellah          97 Rochester Ru             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks, Davida             96 Flower City             11.54m   NWI  37-10.50 
  2 Krawiec, Meghan           97 Unattached              11.01m   NWI  36-01.50 
  3 Newman, Leah              97 Flower City              9.51m   NWI  31-02.50 
  4 Craven, Jamellah          97 Rochester Ru             9.11m   NWI  29-10.75 
  5 McCullough, Jah'Nease     97 Rochester Ru             7.68m   NWI  25-02.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Anna              96 Unattached               9.16m   30-00.75 
  2 Waldo, Kaleigh            97 Flower City              6.80m   22-03.75 
  3 Kelly, Amber              97 Rochester Ru             6.49m   21-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Anna              96 Unattached              30.81m     101-01 
  2 Waldo, Kaleigh            97 Flower City             21.25m      69-09 
  3 Kelly, Amber              97 Rochester Ru            18.83m      61-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenney, Lauren            96 Unattached              22.28m      73-01 
  2 Loney-Newman, Justyn      97 Rochester Ru            21.65m      71-00 
  3 Smith, Zamaya             96 Rochester Ru            21.49m      70-06 
  4 Harris, Renazja           97 God's Speed             18.09m      59-04 
 
3000m Race Walk 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylock, Melissa           97 Penfield Ath          17:29.57  
  2 Ksiazek, Taylor           96 West Seneca           18:12.57  
 
100m  8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze T             15.99q  0.1  2 
  2 Mcpike, Caleb             06 Unattached               17.01q -1.5  1 
  3 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru             17.11q -1.5  1 
  4 Heichberger, Graeden      06 Unattached               17.57q -1.5  1 
  5 Buffum, Dylan             06 Flower City              17.93q  0.1  2 
  6 Goodell, Andrew           06 Unattached               18.01q -1.5  1 
  7 Freeman, Jarod            08 God's Speed              18.03q -1.5  1 
  8 McEntire, Xavier          07 God's Speed              18.25q  0.1  2 
  9 Spence, Nigier            08 God's Speed              19.77  -1.5  1 
 10 Bridenbaker, Zachary      08 Just Blaze T             20.21   0.1  2 
 11 Mancabelli, Maximilian    09 Mac's Track              21.40   0.1  2 
 
100m  8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze T             15.95   0.3 
  2 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru             17.09   0.3 
  3 Mcpike, Caleb             06 Unattached               17.11   0.3 
  4 Heichberger, Graeden      06 Unattached               17.26   0.3 
  5 Freeman, Jarod            08 God's Speed              17.97   0.3 
  6 Buffum, Dylan             06 Flower City              17.97   0.3 
  7 Goodell, Andrew           06 Unattached               18.01   0.3 
  8 McEntire, Xavier          07 God's Speed              18.11   0.3 
 
200m  8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze T             35.73   3.0 
  2 Mcpike, Caleb             06 Unattached               36.22   3.0 
  3 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru             38.01   3.0 
  4 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Mac's Track              40.80   3.0 
  5 McEntire, Xavier          07 God's Speed              41.66   3.0 
  6 Heichberger, Garrison     08 Unattached               43.09   3.0 
 
400m  8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Bernard          06 God's Speed            1:20.44  
  2 Guerrero, Emmanuel        06 God's Speed            1:28.42  
  3 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Mac's Track            1:30.12  
  4 Heichberger, Garrison     08 Unattached             1:37.01  
  5 Mancabelli, Maximilian    09 Mac's Track            1:41.83  
  6 Bridenbaker, Zachary      08 Just Blaze T           1:45.16  
 
800m 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Bernard          06 God's Speed            3:01.21  
  2 Baker, Brenton            07 God's Speed            3:01.29  
 
1500m 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Brenton            07 God's Speed            6:08.39  
 
4x100m Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         1:22.25  
 
4x400m Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         6:53.21  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze T             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  2 Mcpike, Caleb             06 Unattached               2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  3 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Mac's Track              2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  4 Heichberger, Graeden      06 Unattached               2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  5 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru             2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
  6 Mancabelli, Maximilian    09 Mac's Track              2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
  7 Heichberger, Garrison     08 Unattached               1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
  8 Bridenbaker, Zachary      08 Just Blaze T             1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Magaris, Niko             06 Unattached              13.26m      43-06 
  2 Spence, Nigier            08 God's Speed             12.45m      40-10 
  3 Heichberger, Graeden      06 Unattached              11.57m      37-11 
 
100m  9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wright, Orenthal          04 Flower City              14.82  -0.3 
  2 Simmons, Isaiah           04 God's Speed              15.21  -0.3 
  3 Patton, JaKhi             05 God's Speed              17.72  -0.3 
  4 Black, Nathan             05 Team Prefo               20.94  -0.3 
 
200m  9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wright, Orenthal          04 Flower City              30.56   2.2 
  2 Simmons, Isaiah           04 God's Speed              31.02   2.2 
  3 Gordon, Kimani            04 Team Prefo               36.41   2.2 
  4 Hurteau, Brady            05 Penfield Ath             39.01   2.2 
 
400m  9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Isaiah           04 God's Speed            1:14.95  
  2 Harewood, Ayinde          05 Team Prefo             1:25.41  
  3 Gordon, Kimani            04 Team Prefo             1:26.87  
  4 Saccardi, Carmin          04 Penfield Ath           1:31.04  
  5 Doris-eaton, Hafte        03 Rochester Ru           1:32.97  
 
800m 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winkky, Keagen            04 Team Prefo             2:53.75  
  2 Gensel, James             04 Team Prefo             3:05.38  
  3 Manor, Wardell            04 Unattached             3:08.35  
  4 Gordon, Kimani            04 Team Prefo             3:10.19  
  5 Harewood, Ayinde          05 Team Prefo             3:11.84  
 
1500m 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winkky, Keagen            04 Team Prefo             5:43.46  
  2 Doris-eaton, Hafte        03 Rochester Ru           5:56.52  
  3 Gensel, James             04 Team Prefo             6:00.82  
  4 Manor, Wardell            04 Unattached             6:05.67  
  5 Harewood, Ayinde          05 Team Prefo             6:28.25  
  6 Farnham, Jonathan         04 Penfield Ath           8:05.01  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Auble, Matthew            05 Unattached               3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  2 Saccardi, Carmin          04 Penfield Ath             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  3 Hurteau, Brady            05 Penfield Ath             2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  4 Farnham, Jonathan         04 Penfield Ath             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  5 Black, Nathan             05 Team Prefo               2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Auble, Matthew            05 Unattached               6.30m   20-08.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Auble, Matthew            05 Unattached              28.54m      93-08 
  2 Patton, JaKhi             05 God's Speed             19.79m      64-11 
 
100m  11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Aaron              02 Triple Citie             13.57  -0.5 
  2 Henderson III, Wesley     02 Rochester Ru             14.77  -0.5 
  3 Davis, Quincy             03 Rochester Ru             15.41  -0.5 
  4 Garcia, Bailey            02 Team Prefo               15.49  -0.5 
  5 Dale, Tommy               02 Team Prefo               16.04  -0.5 
  6 Hinton, Prentis           03 God's Speed              16.11  -0.5 
  7 Dix, Adion                02 God's Speed              16.23  -0.5 
  8 Eggleston, Marshone       03 God's Speed              17.16  -0.5 
 
200m  11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Baker, Derek              03 God's Speed              28.95   3.3 
  2 Henderson III, Wesley     02 Rochester Ru             29.43   3.3 
  3 Walker, Terrace           02 Rochester Ru             31.08   3.3 
  4 Davis, Quincy             03 Rochester Ru             31.12   3.3 
  5 Mariacher, Kendall        03 West Seneca              32.49   3.3 
  6 Garcia, Bailey            02 Team Prefo               34.75   3.3 
  7 Black, Thaddaeus          02 Team Prefo               36.59   3.3 
 
400m  11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Derek              03 God's Speed            1:05.92  
  2 Morling, Andrew           02 Unattached             1:07.85  
  3 McPike, Gary              02 West Seneca            1:08.14  
  4 Larkman, Evan             03 West Seneca            1:13.23  
  5 Sheppard, Benjamin        02 West Seneca            1:27.56  
 
800m 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McPike, Gary              02 West Seneca            2:47.70  
  2 Garcia, Bailey            02 Team Prefo             3:11.22  
  3 Doris-eaton, Hafte        03 Rochester Ru           3:16.44  
 
1500m 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keister, Evan             03 Team Prefo             5:29.44  
  2 Walker, Terrace           02 Rochester Ru           5:29.45  
  3 Dale, Tommy               02 Team Prefo             5:49.40  
  4 Black, Thaddaeus          02 Team Prefo             7:00.24  
 
3000m 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keister, Evan             03 Team Prefo            12:06.50  
  2 Dale, Tommy               02 Team Prefo            13:04.95  
 
80m Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track              15.77   1.2 
  2 Henderson III, Wesley     02 Rochester Ru             15.83   1.2 
 
4x100m Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         1:02.56  
  2 West Seneca  'A'                                    1:03.91  
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Aaron              02 Triple Citie             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Walker, Terrace           02 Rochester Ru            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Morling, Andrew           02 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Davis, Quincy             03 Rochester Ru             1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track             J1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Aaron              02 Triple Citie             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  2 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track              4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  3 Morling, Andrew           02 Unattached               4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  4 Mariacher, Kendall        03 West Seneca              3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  5 Black, Thaddaeus          02 Team Prefo               2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeRosa, Jacob             03 Team Prefo               5.25m   17-02.75 
  2 Eggleston, Marshone       03 God's Speed              4.81m   15-09.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinton, Prentis           03 God's Speed             19.17m      62-11 
  2 DeRosa, Jacob             03 Team Prefo              18.46m      60-07 
  3 Dix, Adion                02 God's Speed             15.19m      49-10 
  4 Eggleston, Marshone       03 God's Speed             14.98m      49-02 
 
100m  13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Eric             00 God's Speed              12.30q -0.1  1 
  2 Nesmith, Jaron            01 Rochester Ru             12.86q -0.1  1 
  3 Miinte, Deitrich          00 Chautauqua S             13.22q  0.6  2 
  4 Ingraham, Ethan           00 Rochester Ru             13.43q -0.1  1 
  5 Boyland, Jaurney-Tobias   01 God's Speed              13.59q  0.6  2 
  6 Scroxton, Edward          01 Chautauqua S             13.66q -0.1  1 
  7 Boyland, Tobias           01 God's Speed              13.82q  0.6  2 
  8 Charter, Mykal            01 God's Speed              13.89q  0.6  2 
  9 Dean, Jonah               00 Titan Ridge              13.96  -0.1  1 
 10 McKane, Kenneth           01 Titan Ridge              14.67   0.6  2 
 11 Hall, Tyrese              01 God's Speed              15.05  -0.1  1 
 
100m  13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Eric             00 God's Speed              12.66  -0.2 
  2 Nesmith, Jaron            01 Rochester Ru             13.01  -0.2 
  3 Miinte, Deitrich          00 Chautauqua S             13.38  -0.2 
  4 Scroxton, Edward          01 Chautauqua S             13.76  -0.2 
  5 Boyland, Jaurney-Tobias   01 God's Speed              13.86  -0.2 
  6 Boyland, Tobias           01 God's Speed              13.97  -0.2 
  7 Charter, Mykal            01 God's Speed              14.00  -0.2 
 
200m  13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Eric             00 God's Speed              24.78   2.0  1 
  2 White, Daveon             00 God's Speed              25.31   2.0  1 
  3 Nesmith, Jaron            01 Rochester Ru             25.91   3.5  2 
  4 Kelly, Travis             01 West Seneca              26.22   3.5  2 
  5 Sheridan, Kieran          00 Unattached               26.65   3.5  2 
  6 Miinte, Deitrich          00 Chautauqua S             27.02   3.5  2 
  7 Charter, Mykal            01 God's Speed              28.65   2.0  1 
  8 Aures, Carlton            00 Unattached               28.83   3.5  2 
  9 Boyland, Jaurney-Tobias   01 God's Speed              35.36   3.5  2 
 
400m  13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Kieran          00 Unattached               57.70   2 
  2 White, Daveon             00 God's Speed              58.42   1 
  3 Fayson, Jordan            01 God's Speed              58.96   1 
  4 Manley, Connor            00 Titan Ridge            1:00.40   2 
  5 Miinte, Deitrich          00 Chautauqua S           1:00.75   1 
  6 Kelly, Travis             01 West Seneca            1:02.15   2 
  7 Frank, Andy               00 Penfield Ath           1:03.50   2 
  8 Scroxton, Edward          01 Chautauqua S           1:07.54   2 
  9 Thorpe, Connor            00 Team Prefo             1:09.00   2 
 10 Altobelli, Tristan        01 Titan Ridge            1:13.30   2 
 -- Nesmith, Jaron            01 Rochester Ru                DQ   2  inside of lane
 
800m 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fayson, Jordan            01 God's Speed            2:27.06  
  2 Betters, Thomas           00 Rochester Ru           2:28.91  
  3 Frank, Andy               00 Penfield Ath           2:30.62  
  4 Thorpe, Connor            00 Team Prefo             2:35.21  
  5 Rogalski, Jared           01 God's Speed            2:38.28  
  6 Scroxton, Edward          01 Chautauqua S           2:40.88  
  7 Stein, Jacob              00 Unattached             2:42.16  
  8 Manley, Connor            00 Titan Ridge            2:48.53  
  9 Altobelli, Tristan        01 Titan Ridge            2:51.06  
 
1500m 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derick, Bryce             01 Team Prefo             4:48.94  
  2 Senall, Tyler             00 Unattached             4:49.45  
  3 Juan, Owen                00 Team Prefo             4:55.46  
  4 Betters, Thomas           00 Rochester Ru           4:58.57  
  5 Scroxton, Edward          01 Chautauqua S           5:02.33  
  6 Vogt, Jackson             01 Penfield Ath           5:03.02  
  7 Bertrand, Carter          01 Titan Ridge            5:04.11  
  8 Rogalski, Jared           01 God's Speed            5:12.52  
  9 Dejneka, Zach             00 Team Prefo             5:15.31  
 10 Traver, Bryce             00 Titan Ridge            5:23.29  
 11 Shorkey, Matthew          00 Titan Ridge            5:24.86  
 12 Johnson, Cullen           01 God's Speed            5:24.91  
 13 Kenyon, Dylan             01 Team Prefo             5:42.36  
 
3000m 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derick, Bryce             01 Team Prefo            10:38.75  
  2 Juan, Owen                00 Team Prefo            11:40.74  
  3 Dejneka, Zach             00 Team Prefo            11:46.79  
  4 Johnson, Cullen           01 God's Speed           12:05.58  
  5 Kenyon, Dylan             01 Team Prefo            13:06.18  
 
100m Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wygal, Andrew             00 Titan Ridge              17.25   1.2 
  2 Bryant, Alekzander        00 West Seneca              17.35   1.2 
  3 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              17.92   1.2 
  4 Avery, Connor             00 West Seneca              18.57   1.2 
  5 Aures, Carlton            00 Unattached               19.28   1.2 
  6 Whiteleather, Cooper      00 Seneca Lake              22.90   1.2 
 
200m Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              30.81   2.8 
  2 Avery, Connor             00 West Seneca              30.83   2.8 
  3 Aures, Carlton            00 Unattached               31.40   2.8 
  4 Wygal, Andrew             00 Titan Ridge              31.44   2.8 
  5 Highway, Aaron            00 West Seneca              35.54   2.8 
  6 Whiteleather, Cooper      00 Seneca Lake              36.56   2.8 
 
4x100m Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                           51.60  
  2 West Seneca  'A'                                      52.75  
  3 Titan Ridge Runners  'A'                              55.80  
  4 God's Speed Track Team  'B'                           59.29  
 
4x400m Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         4:28.26  
  2 God's Speed Track Team  'B'                         5:05.78  
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Alekzander        00 West Seneca              1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Wygal, Andrew             00 Titan Ridge              1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Whiteleather, Cooper      00 Seneca Lake              1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Johnson, Fredrick         01 God's Speed              1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Frank, Andy               00 Penfield Ath             1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Dean, Jonah               00 Titan Ridge              1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Miinte, Deitrich          00 Chautauqua S                NH            
 -- Manley, Connor            00 Titan Ridge                 NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Fredrick         01 God's Speed              4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  2 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  3 Aures, Carlton            00 Unattached               4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  4 Kenyon, Dylan             01 Team Prefo               3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  5 Hall, Tyrese              01 God's Speed              3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  6 McKane, Kenneth           01 Titan Ridge              3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  7 Bertrand, Carter          01 Titan Ridge              3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Vogt, Jackson             01 Penfield Ath             8.47m   NWI  27-09.50 
  2 Shorkey, Matthew          00 Titan Ridge              8.38m   NWI  27-06.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eason, Jelani             00 Rochester Ru             8.19m   26-10.50 
  2 Eason, Jamel              00 Rochester Ru             7.05m   23-01.75 
  3 Smith, Michael            00 God's Speed              6.97m   22-10.50 
  4 Johnson, Jeremiah         01 God's Speed              6.61m   21-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eason, Jelani             00 Rochester Ru            25.59m      83-11 
  2 Eason, Jamel              00 Rochester Ru            21.35m      70-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jeremiah         01 God's Speed             23.44m      76-11 
  2 Smith, Michael            00 God's Speed             22.27m      73-01 
  3 Eason, Jelani             00 Rochester Ru            21.87m      71-09 
  4 Johnson, Fredrick         01 God's Speed             18.97m      62-03 
  5 Eason, Jamel              00 Rochester Ru            14.41m      47-03 
  6 Boyland, Tobias           01 God's Speed             12.19m      40-00 
 
100m  15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru             11.44q  2.9  1 
  2 Farrell, Collin           98 Rochester Ru             11.67q +0.0  2 
  3 Jackson, Timothy          98 God's Speed              11.70q  2.9  1 
  4 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge              12.08q +0.0  2 
  5 Leiter, Brandon           99 Titan Ridge              12.23q  2.9  1 
  6 Wood, Jacob               98 Syracuse Cha             12.26q  2.9  1 
  7 Dingwall, Julian          99 Titan Ridge              12.65q +0.0  2 
  8 Bryant, Raquise           98 Just Blaze T             12.96q +0.0  2 
  9 Temple, Jonah             99 Flower City              13.24  +0.0  2 
 10 Hall, Davonte             98 God's Speed              13.75   2.9  1 
 11 Faticone, Tommy           99 Penfield Ath             15.59  +0.0  2 
 
100m  15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru             11.42  -0.8 
  2 Farrell, Collin           98 Rochester Ru             11.58  -0.8 
  3 Jackson, Timothy          98 God's Speed              11.91  -0.8 
  4 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge              12.05  -0.8 
  5 Wood, Jacob               98 Syracuse Cha             12.44  -0.8 
  6 Leiter, Brandon           99 Titan Ridge              12.55  -0.8 
  7 Dingwall, Julian          99 Titan Ridge              12.59  -0.8 
  8 Bryant, Raquise           98 Just Blaze T             13.21  -0.8 
 
200m  15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru             22.79   2.8  2 
  2 Farrell, Collin           98 Rochester Ru             23.61   2.8  2 
  3 Carter, Graycen           99 Flower City              23.86   2.8  2 
  4 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge              24.41   2.8  2 
  5 Wood, Jacob               98 Syracuse Cha             24.78   2.8  2 
  6 Jackson, Timothy          98 God's Speed              24.88   3.7  1 
  7 Dingwall, Julian          99 Titan Ridge              25.18   2.8  2 
  8 Leiter, Brandon           99 Titan Ridge              25.28   2.8  2 
  9 Bryant, Raquise           98 Just Blaze T             26.62   3.7  1 
 10 Temple, Jonah             99 Flower City              27.28   3.7  1 
 
400m  15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru             51.94  
  2 Murray, Joshua            98 Flower City              53.71  
  3 Carter, Graycen           99 Flower City              53.82  
  4 Seegler, Kyle             98 Penfield Ath             55.14  
  5 Jackson, Timothy          98 God's Speed              59.85  
  6 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru           1:02.38  
 
800m 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ziskind, Cole             99 Titan Ridge            2:16.66  
  2 Peppy, Michael            99 Chautauqua S           2:28.92  
  3 Young, Jeremiah           99 God's Speed            2:29.06  
  4 Johnson, Wyatt            98 Chautauqua S           2:29.68  
  5 Derick, Gavin             98 Team Prefo             2:41.53  
 
1500m 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kane, Peter               98 Unattached             4:42.25  
  2 Murphy, Jack              99 Penfield Ath           4:52.35  
  3 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru           4:54.62  
  4 Ziskind, Jason            99 Titan Ridge            4:56.34  
  5 Demay, Zachary            98 Flower City            4:58.03  
  6 Peppy, Michael            99 Chautauqua S           4:58.64  
  7 Chase, Devyn              99 Chautauqua S           4:59.84  
  8 Johnson, Wyatt            98 Chautauqua S           5:02.32  
  9 Derick, Gavin             98 Team Prefo             5:12.38  
 10 Colombo, John             99 Titan Ridge            5:32.51  
 
3000m 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kane, Peter               98 Unattached             9:54.35  
  2 Farnham, Bradley          98 Penfield Ath          10:00.38  
  3 Murphy, Jack              99 Penfield Ath          10:37.94  
  4 Ziskind, Jason            99 Titan Ridge           10:39.24  
  5 Battaglia, Maxwell        99 Penfield Ath          10:57.26  
  6 Ziskind, Cole             99 Titan Ridge           11:01.52  
  7 Chase, Devyn              99 Chautauqua S          11:29.63  
 
110m Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           98 Rochester Ru             15.98   2.7 
 
400m Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cass, Ryan                98 Unattached             1:07.61  
  2 Sudyn, Dan                99 West Seneca            1:19.48  
 
2000m Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farnham, Bradley          98 Penfield Ath           6:57.49  
  2 Demay, Zachary            98 Flower City            7:24.63  
  3 Chase, Devyn              99 Chautauqua S           7:51.68  
 
4x100m Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flower City TC  'A'                                   49.21  
 
4x800m Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield Athletic Club  'A'                        10:01.67  
     1) Farnham, Bradley 98             2) Murphy, Jack 99                
     3) Seegler, Kyle 98                4) Battaglia, Maxwell 99          
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McGee, Xavier             98 Flower City              1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Murray, Joshua            98 Flower City              1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Carter, Graycen           99 Flower City              1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Colombo, John             99 Titan Ridge              1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cass, Ryan                98 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Benson, Bradley           99 Chautauqua S             3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Arnold, Kellen            98 Empire Pole              2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tella, Tobi               98 Flower City              6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  2 Dingwall, Julian          99 Titan Ridge              5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  3 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge             J5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  4 Peppy, Michael            99 Chautauqua S             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  5 Young, Jeremiah           99 God's Speed              4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  6 Hall, Davonte             98 God's Speed              4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  7 Colombo, John             99 Titan Ridge              3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  8 Adey, James               99 West Seneca              3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Roundtree, Tyrone         98 Flower City             11.48m   NWI  37-08.00 
  2 Sudyn, Dan                99 West Seneca             10.21m   NWI  33-06.00 
  3 Adey, James               99 West Seneca              7.53m   NWI  24-08.50 
 
100m  17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Andrae            95 Flower City              10.96q -0.5  2 
  2 Noble, Carnel             96 Flower City              11.07q -0.3  3 
  3 Hornberger, Charles       97 Just Blaze T             11.40q -0.3  3 
  4 Akinniyi, Ramidele        95 Flower City              11.49q -0.9  1 
  5 Watts, Myles              97 Rochester Ru             11.58q -0.5  2 
  6 Garfield, Daekwan         96 Flower City              11.60q -0.3  3 
  7 Marong, Jaelin            96 Just Blaze T             11.62q -0.3  3 
  8 Powell, Richard           96 Flower City              11.69q -0.9  1 
  9 Miller, Marrai            97 Flower City              11.81  -0.5  2 
 10 Spencer-Watson, Laurence  97 Western New              11.84  -0.3  3 
 11 Young, Ian                96 Western New              11.86  -0.5  2  11.859
 12 Hannoold, Tareek          96 Chautauqua S             11.86  -0.9  1  11.860
 13 El-Amin, Aqil             97 Rochester Ru             11.90  -0.9  1 
 14 Minley, Amani             97 Rochester Ru             11.95  -0.5  2 
 15 Dacosta, Howard           97 Flower City              11.96  -0.3  3 
 16 Suarez, Ricardo           96 Just Blaze T             12.06  -0.9  1 
 17 Mariacher, Morgan         97 West Seneca              12.21  -0.3  3 
 18 Upshaw, James             97 Just Blaze T             12.33  -0.5  2 
 19 Devine, Alex              97 Unattached               12.54  -0.9  1 
 20 Westbrook, Jeremiah       97 God's Speed              12.55  -0.9  1 
 21 Price, Mark               95 Rochester Ru             12.66  -0.5  2 
 
100m  17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Noble, Carnel             96 Flower City              11.01  -1.0 
  2 Hunter, Andrae            95 Flower City              11.03  -1.0 
  3 Hornberger, Charles       97 Just Blaze T             11.34  -1.0 
  4 Garfield, Daekwan         96 Flower City              11.51  -1.0 
  5 Akinniyi, Ramidele        95 Flower City              11.52  -1.0 
  6 Marong, Jaelin            96 Just Blaze T             11.56  -1.0 
  7 Watts, Myles              97 Rochester Ru             11.66  -1.0  11.651
  8 Powell, Richard           96 Flower City              11.66  -1.0  11.659
 
200m  17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Andrae            95 Flower City              21.92   3.0  2 
  2 Strickland, Parris        97 Flower City              22.36   3.0  2 
  3 Hornberger, Charles       97 Just Blaze T             22.78   3.0  2 
  4 Hannoold, Tareek          96 Chautauqua S             22.91   3.0  2 
  5 Ryan, George              97 Unattached               23.31   3.0  2 
  6 Watts, Myles              97 Rochester Ru             23.53   2.3  1 
  7 El-Amin, Aqil             97 Rochester Ru             23.65   2.3  1 
  8 Spencer-Watson, Laurence  97 Western New              24.08   3.0  2 
  9 Dacosta, Howard           97 Flower City              24.17   3.0  2 
 10 Westbrook, Jeremiah       97 God's Speed              24.90   2.3  1 
 11 Price, Mark               95 Rochester Ru             25.61   2.3  1 
 12 Delgado-Harris, Darion    97 Rochester Ru             26.62   2.3  1 
 
400m  17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Calvary           97 Flower City              50.49   2 
  2 Marong, Jaelin            96 Just Blaze T             50.81   2 
  3 Strickland, Parris        97 Flower City              51.36   2 
  4 Martinez, Juan            96 Western New              52.27   1 
  5 Suarez, Ricardo           96 Just Blaze T             52.71   1 
  6 Hearst, Byron             97 Flower City              52.75   2 
  7 Hannoold, Tareek          96 Chautauqua S             54.61   2 
  8 Conteh, Abdul             97 Rochester Ru             54.97   1 
  9 Desnerck, Tristan         96 Chautauqua S             55.76   2 
 10 Henry, Paul               97 Rochester Ru             56.52   1 
 11 Howard, Trent             97 Chautauqua S             58.95   1 
 12 Price, Mark               95 Rochester Ru           1:01.35   1 
 
800m 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry, Paul               97 Rochester Ru           2:21.50  
  2 Rogers, Calvary           97 Flower City            2:31.58  
  3 Tshibangu, Raphael        95 Flower City            2:31.85  
  4 Henderson, Jason          97 Rochester Ru           2:36.44  
 
1500m 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jason          97 Rochester Ru           5:19.24  
  2 Tshibangu, Raphael        95 Flower City            5:33.23  
 
3000m 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Ryan             97 Chautauqua S           9:45.10  
  2 Odell, Joshua             97 Chautauqua S           9:58.70  
 
110m Hurdles 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barton, Matthew           97 Rochester Ru             15.33  -0.3 
  2 Fischer, Joshua           97 Chautauqua S             15.52  -0.3 
  3 Morris, Michael-Jordan    97 Western New              16.03  -0.3 
  4 Valvo, Austin             95 Unattached               16.39  -0.3 
  5 El-Amin, Aqil             97 Rochester Ru             16.62  -0.3 
  6 Wells, Antonio            97 Western New              17.46  -0.3 
  7 Howell, Phillip           96 Unattached               18.67  -0.3 
 
400m Hurdles 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barton, Matthew           97 Rochester Ru             57.28  
  2 Rogers, Amir              95 Rochester Ru           1:01.65  
  3 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru           1:05.74  
  4 Brown, Christopher        97 Rochester Ru           1:10.17  
  5 Howell, Phillip           96 Unattached             1:10.69  
 
2000m Steeplechase 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powers, Jordan            96 Chautauqua S           6:29.73  
  2 Odell, Joshua             97 Chautauqua S           6:34.86  
  3 Hetrick, Ryan             97 Chautauqua S           6:44.76  
  4 Tshibangu, Raphael        95 Flower City            7:25.46  
  5 Robinson, Cal             96 Penfield Ath           7:28.84  
 
4x100m Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flower City TC  'A'                                   42.58  
  2 Just Blaze Track Club  'A'                            44.72  
  3 Western New York Track Club  'A'                      45.01  
  4 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         45.45  
  5 Flower City TC  'B'                                   45.53  
  6 Rochester Running Rebels  'B'                         46.96  
 
4x400m Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flower City TC  'A'                                 3:30.06  
  2 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       3:51.00  
 
High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Antonio            97 Western New              1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Upshaw, James             97 Just Blaze T             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Woodyard, Devin           97 Rochester Ru             1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curran, Max               95 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Howard, Trent             97 Chautauqua S             3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Padula, Andy              95 Empire Pole              3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Schuhmacher, Danny        97 Penfield Ath             3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Hentges, Mark             97 Empire Pole              3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Brown, Mitchell           97 Empire Pole              3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Maguire, William          97 Penfield Ath                NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              96 Rochester Ru             6.73m   NWI  22-01.00 
  2 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru             6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
  3 Powell, Richard           96 Flower City              6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  4 Garfield, Daekwan         96 Flower City              6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
  5 Martinez, Juan            96 Western New              6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 
  6 Speer, Tanner             96 Western New              6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  7 Shih, Jimmie              96 Flower City              5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
  8 Zemaitis, Eric            95 Flower City              5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
  9 Young, Ian                96 Western New              5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
 10 Civilette, Matthew        96 Chautauqua S             5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
 11 Davis-Smith, Canon        97 Flower City              5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
 12 Conteh, Abdul             97 Rochester Ru             5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
 13 Curenton, David           97 Rochester Ru             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
 14 Morris, Michael-Jordan    97 Western New              5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
 15 Woodyard, Devin           97 Rochester Ru             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
 16 Mariacher, Morgan         97 West Seneca              5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
 17 Spencer-Watson, Laurence  97 Western New              5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
 18 Delgado-Harris, Darion    97 Rochester Ru             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
 -- Upshaw, James             97 Just Blaze T              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              96 Rochester Ru            14.90m   NWI  48-10.75 
  2 Shih, Jimmie              96 Flower City             14.27m   NWI  46-10.00 
  3 Zemaitis, Eric            95 Flower City             13.13m   NWI  43-01.00 
  4 Civilette, Matthew        96 Chautauqua S            12.87m   NWI  42-02.75 
  5 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru            12.65m   NWI  41-06.00 
  6 Davis-Smith, Canon        97 Flower City             12.37m   NWI  40-07.00 
  7 Speer, Tanner             96 Western New             12.11m   NWI  39-08.75 
  8 Curenton, David           97 Rochester Ru            12.09m   NWI  39-08.00 
  9 Martinez, Juan            96 Western New             11.68m   NWI  38-04.00 
 10 Devine, Alex              97 Unattached              11.32m   NWI  37-01.75 
 11 Woodyard, Devin           97 Rochester Ru            10.79m   NWI  35-05.00 
 12 Delgado-Harris, Darion    97 Rochester Ru            10.72m   NWI  35-02.00 
 13 Dacosta, Howard           97 Flower City             10.62m   NWI  34-10.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Akinniyi, Ramidele        95 Flower City             16.18m   53-01.00 
  2 Greco, Roman              97 Unattached              15.43m   50-07.50 
  3 Hochadel, Tyler           97 Lake Effect             13.57m   44-06.25 
  4 Koepp, Devon              97 Rochester Ru            13.44m   44-01.25 
  5 Wilder, Austin            96 Flower City             12.97m   42-06.75 
  6 Lee, Thomas               97 Chautauqua S            12.37m   40-07.00 
  7 Shales, Zak               96 Flower City             11.88m   38-11.75 
  8 Metzer, Brandon           97 Chautauqua S            10.70m   35-01.25 
  9 Davis, Keyon              97 Rochester Ru            10.67m   35-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koepp, Devon              97 Rochester Ru            44.07m     144-07 
  2 Greco, Roman              97 Unattached              39.69m     130-02 
  3 Hochadel, Tyler           97 Lake Effect             34.63m     113-07 
  4 Lee, Thomas               97 Chautauqua S            31.13m     102-01 
  5 Davis, Keyon              97 Rochester Ru            30.47m     100-00 
  6 Shales, Zak               96 Flower City             27.94m      91-08 
  7 Metzer, Brandon           97 Chautauqua S            26.33m      86-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koepp, Devon              97 Rochester Ru            38.38m     125-11 
  2 Howard, Trent             97 Chautauqua S            25.21m      82-08 
  3 Davis, Keyon              97 Rochester Ru            24.18m      79-04