Trackqua - Contractor License                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Junior Olympic XC Championships   - 11/22/2015                  
                       Black Creek Park - North Chili, NY   

 8 & Under Girls 2 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  2 Unknown                                             8:58                  
  1 Lowe, Anna                07 Team Prefo             8:47    1             
  2 Wilder, Mylah             08 Penn Hills E           9:34                  
  3 Black, Mary               07 Team Prefo             9:45    2             
  4 Orndorff, Emma            07 Greensburg Y           9:49                  
  5 Lowe, Sibby               07 Team Prefo             9:50    3             
  6 Coulter, Chloe            08 Penn Hills E          10:15                  
  7 White, Theresa            07 Unattached            10:17                  
  8 Finholt, Angelina         07 Crimson Knights       10:19                  
  9 Musoba, Sydney            09 Penn Hills E          10:29                  
 10 Sisco, Callie             08 Lakeland Jun          10:30                  
 11 Walton, Brynn             07 Team Prefo            11:10    4             
 12 Schessler, Keelin         07 Get Fit Families      11:20                  
 13 Metz, Meghan              07 Lakeland Jun          11:22                  
 14 Ruffer, Elena             07 Team Prefo            11:39    5             
 15 Sullivan-Hernandez, Grac  07 Elite Runners TC      11:59                  
 16 Oakes, Tabitha            07 Team Prefo            12:37    6             
 17 Lunger, Alivia            07 Team Prefo            12:53    7             
 18 Cordeiro, Eliana          09 Elite Runners TC      13:26                  
 19 Garcia, Aniyah            09 Elite Runners TC      13:33                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Team Prefo                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:    51:08.28                                                    
         Average:    10:13.66           




8 & Under Boys 2 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mahoney, Jaxyn            07 Team Prefo             7:58    1             
  2 Musoba, Yeshua            07 Penn Hills E           8:22                  
  3 Graham, Silas             08 Running Rebe           8:50                  
  4 Kain, Kaleb               08 Unattached             8:57                  
  5 Brewer, Grant             08 Valley Speedsters      9:02                  
  6 Schramm, Ryan             07 New Jersey Striders    9:04                  
  7 Bord, Nathaniel           07 Lakeland Jun           9:05    2             
  8 Hernandez, Lucas          07 St. Francis Academy    9:08                  
  9 Beck, Justin              07 Unattached             9:17                  
 10 Smith, Liam               07 Unattached             9:18                  
 11 Shepherd, Evan            08 Juniata Vall           9:19                  
 12 Izaguirre, Alex           07 Lakeland Jun           9:34    3             
 13 Ketchum, Colten           09 Team Prefo             9:36    4             
 14 Faherty, Liam             08 Lakeland Jun           9:38    5             
 15 Albright, Colton          07 Hershey Blaz           9:41                  
 16 Houtz, Quentin            09 Juniata Vall           9:42                  
 17 Hunkele, Brady            08 Get Fit Families       9:47                  
 18 Metz, Brian               07 Lakeland Jun           9:55    6             
 19 Rotelli, Enzo             08 Get Fit Families       9:58                  
 20 Wampler, Bryce            07 Unattached            10:30                  
 21 Collins, Frederick        08 Team Prefo            10:53    7             
 22 Lohani, Anurag            07 Unattached            11:16                  
 23 Lounsbury, Andrew         08 New Jersey Striders   11:38                  
 24 Murugappan, Raam          07 Lakeland Jun          11:56    8             
 25 Jennings, Maxwell         09 Team Prefo            11:58    9             
 26 Black, Peter              09 Team Prefo            12:36   10             
 27 Pena, Gabriel             07 St. Francis Academy   12:40                  
 28 Mudireddy, Adhyayan       10 Elite Runners TC      13:01                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack & Fi    24    2    3    5    6    8                    
      Total Time:    50:08.00                                                    
         Average:    10:01.60                                                    
   2 Team Prefo                   31    1    4    7    9   10                    
      Total Time:    53:01.00                                                    
         Average:    10:36.20 


9-10 Girls 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kwasnica, Marlee          05 Nittany Trac          12:01                  
  2 DeSousa, Catherine        05 Unattached            12:17                  
  3 Lawson, Sarah             06 Team Prefo            12:48    1             
  4 Williams, Gabrielle       05 Penn Hills E          12:49                  
  5 Lang, Jenna               06 Pacer Track Club      12:53                  
  6 Williams, Kendall         05 Penn Hills E          12:57                  
  7 Baroody, Elizabeth        06 Auburn Pulsars        13:00                  
  8 Kolshorn, Bridget         05 Rogue Runners         13:04                  
  9 Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 River City E          13:08                  
 10 Tilp, Danielle            05 New Jersey Striders   13:11                  
 11 Varley, Ingrid            06 Penn Hills E          13:11                  
 12 Lowe, Elizabeth           05 Unattached            13:12                  
 13 Lossman, Emily            05 Crimson Knights       13:14    2             
 14 Birchard, Sydney          06 Penn Hills E          13:14                  
 15 Lowe, Madelyn             05 Unattached            13:15                  
 16 Collins, Cassandra        05 Team Prefo            13:22    3             
 17 Hunkele, Angelina         06 Get Fit Families      13:24                  
 18 Allen, Marissa            05 Unattached            13:32                  
 19 Smith, Ava                05 Hershey Blaz          13:32                  
 20 Dubois, Desilets          06 Rochester Ru          13:44                  
 21 Gongas, Alexandra         06 Get Fit Families      13:45                  
 22 Scherzer, Lizzy           05 Lakeland Jun          13:46                  
 23 Simmons, Carina           06 Unattached            13:46                  
 24 Mcknight, Kaitlyn         05 Unattached            14:01                  
 25 Albright, Ashlyn          05 Hershey Blaz          14:05                  
 26 Oakes, Samantha           05 Team Prefo            14:14    4             
 27 Mazzara, Eva              05 Crimson Knights       14:24    5             
 28 Cargo, Brianna            06 00gr Philade          14:40                  
 29 Kerwan, Ayla              05 Team Prefo            14:47    6             
 30 Bauman, Kennadi           05 Juniata Vall          14:59                  
 31 Zeier, Elizabeth          06 Lakeland Jun          15:13                  
 32 Sisco, Riely              06 Lakeland Jun          15:31                  
 33 Izaguirre, Nicole         05 Lakeland Jun          15:44                  
 34 Coopper, Addison          06 Auburn Pulsars        15:47                  
 35 Lee, Sydney               06 Mountain Top          15:50                  
 36 May, Katie                06 Team Prefo            16:38    7             
 37 Valdes, Gianna            06 Elite Runners TC      17:03                  
 38 Valdez, Kaylee            06 Elite Runners TC      17:44                  
 39 Turnbull, Lindsay         06 Crimson Knights       18:04    8             
 40 Mcknight, Kayla           05 Unattached            18:21                  
 41 Ibrahim, Ajarat           06 Crimson Knights       18:22    9             
 42 Valendo, Kristen          06 Crimson Knights       21:34   10             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Team Prefo                   21    1    3    4    6    7                    
      Total Time:  1:11:46.01                                                    
         Average:    14:21.21                                                    
   2 Crimson Knights              34    2    5    8    9   10                    
      Total Time:  1:25:36.58                                                    
         Average:    17:07.32  


 9-10 Boys 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kolshorn, Timothy         05 Rogue Runners         11:17                  
  2 Hess, Thomas              05 Unattached            11:18                  
  3 Haught, Layne             05 Get Fit Families      11:47                  
  4 Brown, David              05 Lakeland Jun          11:53    1             
  5 Saenz, Santiago           05 Lakeland Jun          11:58    2             
  6 Homa, Marcus              05 Team Prefo            11:58    3             
  7 Sprengel, Ryan            05 Lakeland Jun          11:59    4             
  8 Mason, Eamon              06 Westfield Ar          12:06                  
  9 Diggins, Cameron          05 Stallions Tr          12:07                  
 10 Kain, William             05 Unattached            12:14                  
 11 Mittal, Harsit            05 Elite Runners TC      12:18    5             
 12 Baroody, Miles            06 Auburn Pulsars        12:18                  
 13 Ruffer, Noah              05 Team Prefo            12:28    6             
 14 Brady, Keegan             06 Auburn Pulsars        12:31                  
 15 Musoba, Covenant          06 Penn Hills E          12:34                  
 16 Barrett, Timothy          05 Unattached            12:39                  
 17 Sztolberg, Sebastian      05 Lakeland Jun          12:49    7             
 18 Spillane, Tyler           05 Lakeland Jun          12:54    8             
 19 Yarad, Nicholas           05 WolfPack Track Club   12:56                  
 20 Yombor, Killian           06 Lakeland Jun          12:56    9             
 21 Wilkins, Luke             06 Lakeland Jun          12:58   10             
 22 Lanahan, Daniel           05 Lakeland Jun          13:03   11             
 23 Henderson, Luke           05 Valley Speedsters     13:11                  
 24 Weinmann, Renz            06 Pacer Track Club      13:14                  
 25 Rotelli, Matteo           06 Get Fit Families      13:16                  
 26 Auble, Matthew            05 Unattached            13:19                  
 27 Iyer, Akshay              05 Elite Runners TC      13:20   12             
 28 Vilarin, Andrew           06 Westfield Ar          13:24                  
 29 Medina, Jayden            06 Elite Runners TC      13:26   13             
 30 Krasner, Samuel           05 Elite Runners TC      13:37   14             
 31 Cole, Cullin              05 Team Prefo            13:43   15             
 32 Brewer, Evan              05 Lakeland Jun          13:43                  
 33 Taylor, Jermaine          05 Penn Hills E          13:48                  
 34 Patel, Aarav Mehta        06 St. Francis Academy   13:59                  
 35 Panjeti, Varun            05 Elite Runners TC      14:03   16             
 36 Bonsignore, Nicholas      06 Unattached            14:05                  
 37 Jennings, Nathaniel       06 Team Prefo            14:09   17             
 38 Gross, Aaron              06 Unattached            14:14                  
 39 Cueto, Jack               05 Westfield Ar          14:23                  
 40 Pons, Christopher         06 Wings of Moon         15:02                  
 41 Leander, Zachary          05 Lakeland Jun          15:06                  
 42 Hicks, Aidan              05 Get Fit Families      15:09                  
 43 Faherty, Connor           05 Lakeland Jun          15:13                  
 44 Mazzara, Giandiego        06 Crimson Knights       16:20                  
 45 Townsend, Joshua          06 Hershey Blaz          16:31                  
 46 Ferrao, Quentin           06 Elite Runners TC      16:56   18             
 47 Conway, Jess              05 Team Prefo            17:09   19             
 48 Lohani, Siddharth         05 Unattached            17:14                  
 49 Tracey, Frankie           06 Lakeland Jun          18:29                  
 50 Mir, Haadi                05 Elite Runners TC      19:51   20             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack & Fi    22    1    2    4    7    8    9   10   11     
      Total Time:  1:01:29.46                                                    
         Average:    12:17.90                                                    
   2 Elite Runners TC             60    5   12   13   14   16   18   20          
      Total Time:  1:06:40.89                                                    
         Average:    13:20.18                                                    
   3 Team Prefo                   60    3    6   15   17   19                    
      Total Time:  1:09:25.01                                                    
         Average:    13:53.01 



11-12 Girls 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 1 Lucason, Elizabeth        04 Unattached            11:00                  
  2 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runners TC      11:17                  
  3 Wennersten, Camryn        04 Racefaster            11:20                  
  4 Lucot, Tara               03 Get Fit Families      11:32    1             
  5 Kurtz, Laurel             03 Hunterdon Li          11:34                  
  6 Lounsbury, Allison        03 New Jersey Striders   11:37                  
  7 Hicks, Alaina             04 Get Fit Families      11:44    2             
  8 Hoover, Eliza             03 New Jersey Striders   11:49                  
  9 Wilkins, Maya             03 Lakeland Jun          11:52    3             
 10 Hanifin, Sarah            03 Lakeland Jun          12:00    4             
 11 Hluck, Julia              04 Team Prefo            12:05    5             
 12 Gagnon, Maddie            03 Get Fit Families      12:08    6             
 13 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speedsters     12:21                  
 14 Ames, Ananda              07 Elite Runners TC      12:30                  
 15 Hoffman, Amanda           04 Lakeland Jun          12:32    7             
 16 Curry, Ava                03 Lakeland Jun          12:43    8             
 17 Safer, Juliette           03 WolfPack Track Club   12:48                  
 18 Ceneviva, Katie           03 Hershey Blaz          12:48                  
 19 Houtz, Emily              04 Juniata Vall          12:51    9             
 20 Spickler, Isabella        04 Juniata Vall          12:53   10             
 21 McGregor Corson, Margare  03 Lakeland Jun          12:56   11             
 22 Mclaughlin, Megan         04 Aurora Runners        13:00                  
 23 Collins, Victoria         03 Team Prefo            13:06   12             
 24 Crandall, Bridget         03 Team Prefo            13:07   13             
 25 Deibert, Mariel           03 Harambee Run          13:08                  
 26 Sellati, Madelyn          03 Pacer Track Club      13:12                  
 27 Ciccolini, Taylor         03 Juniata Vall          13:13   14             
 28 Caracci, Isabella         03 Team Prefo            13:14   15             
 29 Hunkele, Elizabeth        04 Get Fit Families      13:15   16             
 30 Rotelli, Gianna           04 Get Fit Families      13:15   17             
 31 Picard, Erin              03 Crimson Knights       13:28                  
 32 Viegas, Ashley            03 Crimson Knights       13:41                  
 33 Kraft, Emelia             04 Crimson Knights       13:44                  
 34 Montalvo, Elena           03 Crimson Knights       13:46                  
 35 Suied, Olivia             03 New Jersey Striders   14:00                 
 36 Miller, Isabella          03 Unattached            14:01                 
 37 Early, Makayla            04 Lakeland Jun          14:06   18             
 38 Rohrer, Mackenzie         03 Harambee Run          14:10                  
 39 Murugappan, Seethalakshm  04 Lakeland Jun          14:10   19             
 40 Hassinger, Alycen         04 Juniata Vall          14:13   20             
 41 Lambie, Gretchen          04 Mountain Top          14:39                  
 42 Curry, Anna               03 Juniata Vall          14:41   21             
 43 Black, Camille            03 Team Prefo            15:11   22             
 44 Hernandez, Elena          04 St. Francis Academy   15:33                  
 45 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E          15:36                  
 46 Himes, Cassie             04 Juniata Vall          15:44   23             
 47 Comollo, Cameran          04 Elite Runners TC      15:55                 
 48 Geduldig, Madeline        04 Nittany Trac          16:34                  
 49 Paul, Carol               04 Elite Runners TC      16:40                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack & Fi    33    3    4    7    8   11   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:02:00.25                                                    
         Average:    12:24.05                                                    
   2 Get Fit Families             42    1    2    6   16   17                    
      Total Time:  1:01:51.43                                                    
         Average:    12:22.29                                                    
   3 Team Prefo                   67    5   12   13   15   22                    
      Total Time:  1:06:40.98                                                    
         Average:    13:20.20                                                    
   4 Juniata Valley Striders      74    9   10   14   20   21   23    



11-12 Boys 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Harris, Brayden           03 Juniata Vall          10:13                 
  2 Carney, Thomas            03 Lakeland Jun          10:58    1             
  3 McGlynn, William          03 Westfield Ar          11:16                  
  4 Yombor, Jake              03 Lakeland Jun          11:19    2             
  5 Tilp, Brandon             03 New Jersey Striders   11:20                  
  6 Chan, Justin              03 Unattached            11:21                  
  7 Norton, Bennett           03 Nittany Trac          11:21                  
  8 Townsend, Quinton         04 Hershey Blaz          11:25                  
  9 Barna, Jackson            03 Rogue Runners         11:26                  
 10 Hess, Jacob               03 Unattached            11:27                  
 11 Kriebel, Rowan            04 Unattached            11:29                  
 12 Curran, Liam              03 WolfPack Track Club   11:31                  
 13 Herraiz, Connor           04 Lakeland Jun          11:35   3             
 14 Richey, Justin            03 Unattached            11:36                  
 15 Dolan, Evan               04 Lakeland Jun          11:38    4             
 16 Wilkins, Luke             03 Gloucester C          11:39                  
 17 Banko, Ryan               04 Gloucester C          11:41                  
 18 Shepherd, Noah            03 Juniata Vall          11:44                  
 19 Valdes, Christopher       03 Elite Runners TC      11:44                  
 20 Winkky, Keagen            04 Team Prefo            11:46                  
 21 LaRocca, Nolan            03 Gloucester C          11:57                  
 22 Gottstein, Chase          03 Titan Ridge Runners   11:59                  
 23 Shuagis, Ethan            03 Mountain Top          12:00                  
 24 Baker, Zachary            03 Get Fit Families      12:01                  
 25 Hess, Joplin              03 Aurora Runners        12:04                  
 26 Murphy, Griffin           04 Westfield Ar          12:04                  
 27 Cassidy, Colin            03 Aurora Runners        12:17                  
 28 Schessler, Owen           04 Get Fit Families      12:20                  
 29 Baroody, Oliver           04 Auburn Pulsars        12:24                  
 30 Hartzler, Benjamin        03 Juniata Vall          12:24    4                  
 31 Feldman, Evan             03 Lakeland Jun          12:29    5             
 32 Kopp, Carson              04 Unattached            12:44                  
 33 Brennan, Mark             04 Lakeland Jun          12:45    6             
 34 Lee, Noah                 03 Mountain Top          12:49                  
 35 May, Isaac                03 Team Prefo            12:51                  
 36 Thurston, Alex            03 Titan Ridge Runners   12:56                  
 37 Siegel, Henry             03 Lakeland Jun          12:57    7             
 38 Gensel, James             04 Team Prefo            13:01                  
 39 Miller, Aiden             03 Unattached            13:06                  
 40 Gross, Joshua             04 Unattached            13:09                  
 41 McCarthy, Michael         03 Lakeland Jun          13:22    8             
 42 Tauriello, Joshua         04 St. Francis Academy   13:41                  
 43 Webb, Nathan              03 Team Prefo            13:48                  
 44 Gloskey, Jackson          03 Titan Ridge Runners   13:54                  
 45 DeRosa, Joseph            04 Crimson Knights       13:56                  
 46 Hoffman, Justin           04 Lakeland Jun          13:58                  
 47 Feliks, Christopher       04 Crimson Knights       14:24                  
 48 Gongloff, Dillon          03 Mountain Top          14:58                 
 49 Pena, Diego               03 St. Francis Academy   21:24                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack & Fi    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8     
      Total Time:    57:56.89                                                    
         Average:    11:35.38                                


13-14 Girls 4 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kehler, Samantha          02 Hunterdon Li          15:28                 
  2 Walker, Alyssa            02 Team Prefo            15:32    1             
  3 Lucason, Morgan           02 Unattached            15:32                  
  4 Vanasse, Nicole           02 Hunterdon Li          15:37                  
  5 Finley, Meredith          02 Lakeland Jun          15:39    2             
  6 Quanz, Taeli              01 Team Prefo            15:43    3             
  7 Line, Delaney             01 Hershey Blaz          15:46                  
  8 Mallach, Jane             02 Rtc Training          16:21                  
  9 Harrington, Grace         02 West Seneca           16:26                  
 10 Mruk, Sarah               02 West Seneca           16:32                  
 11 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speedsters     16:33                  
 12 Povell, Madison           02 Unattached            16:35                 
 13 Kowalski, Lia             02 Titan Ridge Runners   16:40                  
 14 Rodriguez, Aliana         01 Reading Yout          16:43                 
 15 Keys, Lydia               02 Team Prefo            17:08   4             
 16 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runners TC      17:13                  
 17 Ziskind, Elena            02 Titan Ridge Runners   17:13                  
 18 Bethel, Milani            02 St. Francis Academy   17:18                  
 19 Lawson, Alicia            02 Team Prefo            17:21    5             
 20 Collins, Angelea          02 Team Prefo            17:29    6             
 21 Bush, Ashley              02 Lakeland Jun          17:32    7             
 22 Haught, Ansley            02 Get Fit Families      17:33                  
 23 Witt, Laura               01 Titan Ridge Runners   17:40                  
 24 Ertel, Karis              02 Unattached            17:48                  
 25 Collins, Caroline         02 Westfield Ar          18:08                 
 26 White, Rebecca            02 Unattached            18:38                  
 27 Singh, Preya              02 Lakeland Jun          18:46    8             
 28 Weiss, Aoife              01 Lakeland Jun          18:53    9             
 29 Schwear, Brianna          02 Crimson Knights       19:06                 
 30 Houtz, Sydney             01 Juniata Vall          19:14                  
 31 Black, Genevieve          01 Team Prefo            20:12   10             
 32 Rankel, Missy             02 Lakeland Jun          21:00   11             
 33 Patel, Aryaa              02 St. Francis Academy   23:11                  
 34 Tauriello, Sarah          02 St. Francis Academy   24:17                  
 35 Valendo, Kaitlyn          02 Crimson Knights       26:10                 
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Team Prefo                   19    1    3    4    5    6   10               
      Total Time:  1:23:11.32                                                    
         Average:    16:38.27                                                    
   2 Lakeland JuniorTrack & Fi    37    2    7    8    9   11                    
      Total Time:  1:31:47.24                                                    
         Average:    18:21.45  



13-14 Boys 4 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Baublitz, Garrett         01 Juniata Vall          13:35                  
  2 Richards, Gavin           02 Hunterdon Li          13:57                  
  3 Leachman, Zachary         01 Get Fit Families      14:03                  
  4 Russo, Maximus            02 Unattached            14:07                  
  5 Heintzleman, Sean         01 Unattached            14:09                  
  6 Aranas, Alexander         02 WolfPack Track Club   14:10                  
  7 Kelly, Tyler              01 Shore Athletic Club   14:10    1             
  8 Sharma, Rishi             02 Shore Athletic Club   14:10    2             
  9 Thimons, Christopher      01 A-K Track &           14:18                  
 10 Derick, Bryce             01 Team Prefo            14:29                  
 11 Caraccio, Stone           01 Gloucester C          14:29    3             
 12 Bouret, Victor            02 Lakeland Jun          14:30    4             
 13 Routledge, Scott          01 Unattached            14:31                  
 14 Zawatski, Zachary         02 Shore Athletic Club   14:33    5             
 15 Spector, Kyle             02 Shore Athletic Club   14:37    6             
 16 Owrey, Luke               01 Unattached            14:40                  
 17 Curry, Owen               01 Lakeland Jun          14:43    7             
 18 Leiter, Joseph            01 Unattached            14:43                  
 19 Kear, Ryan                01 Lakeland Jun          14:43    8             
 20 Jennings, John            01 Lakeland Jun          14:44    9             
 21 Seals, Xavier             02 Gloucester C          14:44   10             
 22 Moochler, Jack            02 Auburn Pulsars        14:47                  
 23 Melle, Benjamin           01 Gloucester C          14:50   11             
 24 Sorrentino, Joseph        01 Shore Athletic Club   14:51   12             
 25 Cicoria, Joseph           01 Shore Athletic Club   14:51   13             
 26 McPherson, Gavin          02 Aurora Runners        14:55   14             
 27 Spergel, Zachary          01 Westfield Ar          14:57                  
 28 Young, Seth               01 Hershey Blaz          14:59                  
 29 Burkhart, Antonio         02 Pacer Track Club      15:01                  
 30 Valdivia, Gabriel         01 Titan Ridge Runners   15:03                  
 31 Altobelli, Tristan        01 Titan Ridge Runners   15:12                  
 32 Parrado, Tyler            01 St. Francis Academy   15:28                  
 33 Gaughan, James            02 Shore Athletic Club   15:31   15             
 34 Ebling, Nicholas          02 Aurora Runners        15:32   16             
 35 LaRocca, Gavin            01 Gloucester C          15:34   17             
 36 Ruiz-Webb, Derek          02 Elite Runners TC      15:34                  
 37 Donovan, Evan             02 Lakeland Jun          15:56   18             
 38 Grayson, Liam             02 Lakeland Jun          16:02   19             
 39 Turner, Kasey             02 Pacer Track Club      16:07                  
 40 Hillyard, Alexander       02 Aurora Runners        16:07   20             
 41 Jacobson-Evans, Torrey    01 Team Prefo            16:08                  
 42 Wlodarczyk, Thomas        02 Aurora Runners        16:18   21             
 43 Goodyear, Stephen         01 Lakeland Jun          16:39   22             
 44 Kraft, Evan               02 Crimson Knights       16:43                 
 45 Messina, James            02 Gloucester C          17:03   23             
 46 Lanahan, Timothy          02 Lakeland Jun          17:06   24             
 47 Serafin, Evan             02 Unattached            17:32                  
 48 Shan, Nolan               02 Lakeland Jun          17:37                  
 49 Sigeti, Jacob             02 Aurora Runners        17:42   25             
 50 Nguyen, Kyle              02 Team Prefo            17:48                  
 51 Le Warn, Declan           02 Westfield Ar          18:26                  
 52 Pena, Sebastian           02 St. Francis Academy   18:31                  
 53 Lee, Joshua               02 Mountain Top          18:31                  
 54 Hipwell, Nathaniel        02 Unattached            18:31                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Shore Athletic Club          26    1    2    5    6   12   13   15          
      Total Time:  1:12:18.76                                                    
         Average:    14:27.76                                                    
   2 Lakeland JuniorTrack & Fi    46    4    7    8    9   18   19   22   24     
      Total Time:  1:14:33.42                                                    
         Average:    14:54.69                                                    
   3 Gloucester County Running    64    3   10   11   17   23                    
      Total Time:  1:16:38.33                                                    
         Average:    15:19.67                                                    
   4 Aurora Runners               96   14   16   20   21   25                    
      Total Time:  1:20:31.68                                                    
         Average:    16:06.34    


15-16 Girls 5km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cedeno, Yoangelys         00 Unattached            21:01       
  2 Moorehead, Jenna          00 Get Fit Families      25:17       
  3 Tomman, Taylor            00 Penn Hills E          28:31


15-16 Boys 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scharf, Christopher       00 Hershey Blaz          17:46        
  2 Scharf, Charles           00 Hershey Blaz          17:53        
  3 Spector, William          00 Shore Athletic Club   18:25        
  4 Berry, Eric               00 Unattached            18:29        
  5 Ziskind, Jason            99 Titan Ridge Runners   18:45        
  6 Phillips, Seth            00 Juniata Vall          18:59       
  7 Boutiller, Haden          99 Unattached            19:08       
  8 Miller, Lance             00 Juniata Vall          19:08       
  9 May, Thaddeus             00 Team Prefo            20:37       
 10 Rush, Malik               99 Running Rebe          21:07       
 11 Knisley, Matthew          99 Harambee Run          22:44          


17-18 Girls 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cedeno, Treicy            98 Unattached            20:57       
  2 Picard, Madeline          98 Crimson Knights       22:36  


17-18 Boys 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          98 Unattached                            
  2 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru                          
  3 Malcolm, Robert           98 A-K Track &