USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2016 USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championships
Friday, March 11, 2016 - Sunday, March 13, 2016
Ocean Breeze Athletic Facility
New York, NY

NIAGARA RESULTS  complete results (via USATF)

PLACE

NAME

CLUB 

EVENT

DIVISION

PERFORMANCE

1

Barry, Alpha

Unattached

Long Jump

17-18 Boys 

6.87m/22-06.50

1

Cole, Elsa                      video

Unattached

3000m

17-18 Girls  

10:28.68

1

Ellis, Erica

RochesterRunningRebels

Pole Vault

15-16 Girls 

3.50m/11-05.75

1

Gruttadauro, Anthony  video

Unattached

3000m Race Walk

17-18 Boys 

13:41.11

1

Neamtu, Natalie            video

Unattached

1500m

17-18 Girls 

4:45.89

1

Neamtu, Nicholas         video

Unattached

1500m

17-18 Boys

4:08.81

1

Senall, Tyler                  video

Penfield AC

3000m

15-16 Boys

9:09.38

2

Maguire, Regan

Penfield AC

Pole Vault

15-16 Girls 

3.05m/10-00.00 

2

Senall, Tyler

Penfield AC

1500m

15-16 Boys

4:13.82

2

Penfield AC                  video

 

4x800m Relay

15-18 Boys

8:47.79

2

Penfield AC                  video

 

4x800m Relay

15-18 Girls    

10:19.53

2

Penfield AC

 

DistMed Relay

15-18 Girls   

13:42.46

3

Allen, Joshua

Unattached

Long Jump

17-18 Boys 

6.56m/21-06.25 

3

Barclay, Dasia

Unattached

Long Jump

17-18 Girls 

5.22m/17-01.50

3

Cole, Elsa

Unattached

1500m

17-18 Girls 

4:50.54 

3

Dalieh, Gabriel

God's Speed

400m

8u Boys  

1:18.85  

3

Penfield AC

 

ShuttleHur Relay

15-18 Girls

42.47

4

Angus, Sydney

Penfield AC

Pole Vault

15-16 Girls 

2.90m/9-06.25 

4

Dimgba, Chima

Unattached

55m Hurdles

17-18 Girls  

8.77

4

Farnham, Bradley

Penfield AC

1500m

17-18 Boys

4:14.65

4

Rock, Rebecca

Penfield AC

Weight Throw

17-18 Girls

12.45m/40-10.25 

4

Sargeant, Sinead

Unattached

800m

15-16 Girls

2:25.39

4

Stokes, Gwen

Unattached

High Jump

17-18 Girls

1.55m/5-01.00

4

Penfield AC

 

DistMed Relay

15-18 Boys

11:05.04  

5

Alloco, Taylor

RochesterRunningRebels

800m

17-18 Girls

2:24.76

5

Gloskey, Max

Unattached

55m Hurdles

17-18 Boys 

7.85

5

MacKenzie, Cameron

Penfield AC

800m

15-16 Girls

2:26.88   

5

Morrow, Amaya

RochesterRunningRebels

55m Hurdles

15-16 Girls  

8.91

5

Parker, Nevaeh

God's Speed

200m

11-12 girls 

27.85

5

Randolph, Brianna

RochesterRunningRebels

55m

17-18 Girls  

7.47

5

Smith, Anthony

RochesterRunningRebels

200m

17-18 Boys 

23.04

5

Smith, Anthony

RochesterRunningRebels

400m

17-18 Boys

51.18

5

Walker, Alyssa

Team PREFO

800m

13-14 girls 

2:23.85

6

Barclay, Dasia

Unattached

Triple Jump

17-18 Girls 

10.70m/35-01.25

6

Bodnar, Joshua

Unattached

3000m

17-18 Boys  

9:31.99  

6

Farnham, Bradley

Penfield AC

800m

17-18 Boys

2:01.43

6

Farnham, Nathan

Penfield AC

Weight Throw

15-16 Boys 

9.76m/32-00.25

6

Femiano, Morgan

RochesterRunningRebels

Long Jump

17-18 Girls 

5.08m/16-08.00 

6

Harrison Jr, Trace

RochesterRunningRebels

Long Jump

17-18 Boys 

6.28m/20-07.25 

6

McGrath, Jonah

Penfield AC

Triple Jump

17-18 Boys 

12.29m/40-04.00 

6

Parker, Nevaeh

God's Speed

200m

11-12 girls 

27.72q

6

RochesterRunningRebels

 

4x200m Relay

15-18 Boys

1:34.46   

7

Binter, Makayla

RochesterRunningRebels

Long Jump

17-18 Girls 

5.06m/16-07.25 

7

Davis, Conor

Penfield AC

3000m

17-18 Boys  

9:41.43  

7

Mitchell, Elenie

Penfield AC

Pole Vault

17-18 Girls 

2.50m/8-02.50

7

RochesterRunningRebels

 

4x400m Relay

15-18 Girls  

4:20.12    

7

Sargeant, Sinead

Unattached

400m

15-16 Girls 

1:01.84

8

Burrichter, Amanda

Unattached

1500m

15-16 Girls

5:07.69   

8

Burrichter, Amanda

Unattached

3000m

15-16 Girls  

11:05.50  

8

Koloko, Momo

God's Speed

Long Jump

11-12 Boys 

4.08m/13-04.75 

9

Fletcher, Brandon

God's Speed

55m

9-10 Boys  

8.31

9

Mahoney, Jaxyn

Team PREFO

1500m

9-10 Boys

5:20.05    

9

Parker, Nevaeh

God's Speed

55m

11-12 girls

7.88

9

Rush, Malik

RochesterRunningRebels

Triple Jump

17-18 Boys 

10.48m/34-04.75 

9

Spinks, Shana

RochesterRunningRebels

Long Jump

17-18 Girls 

4.86m/15-11.50 

10

Alexander, Ayanah

RochesterRunningRebels

55m Hurdles

17-18 Girls  

9.53

10

Bodnar, Joshua

Unattached

1500m

17-18 Boys

4:22.76

10

Farnham, Nathan

Penfield AC

Shot Put

15-16 Boys 

8.16m/26-09.25 

10

Ferguson, Kiana

Unattached

Long Jump

17-18 Girls 

4.79m/15-08.75 

10

Hutchinson, Amir

God's Speed

55m

13-14 Boys  

7.26

10

Penfield AC

 

4x400m Relay

15-18 Boys

3:37.57

11

Alston, Elaina

Unattached

Triple Jump

17-18 Girls 

9.51m/31-02.50 

11

Angus, Marlee

Penfield AC

800m

15-16 Girls

2:34.00    

11

Fletcher, Brandon

God's Speed

200m

9-10 Boys

29.88

11

Mahoney, Jaxyn

Team PREFO

800m

9-10 Boys

2:45.69

11

McLeod, Stuart

God's Speed

Shot Put

13-14 Boys 

7.32m/24-00.25 

11

Penfield AC  'A'

 

4x200m Relay

15-18 Boys

1:38.28        

11

Quanz, Taeli

Team PREFO

1500m

15-16 Girls

5:10.51   

11

Quanz, Taeli

Team PREFO

3000m

15-16 Girls  

11:46.71  

11

Williams, Brianna

Unattached

Long Jump

17-18 Girls 

4.69m/15-04.75 

12

Derick, Bryce

Team PREFO

1500m

15-16 Boys

4:27.30

12

Gauronski, Zachary

Penfield AC

3000m

15-16 Boys

9:42.84 

12

Harrison Jr, Trace

RochesterRunningRebels

55m

17-18 Boys 

6.75

12

Morrow, Alana

RochesterRunningRebels

55m Hurdles

17-18 Girls  

10.03

12

Pullano, John

Penfield AC

1500m

17-18 Boys

4:23.24

12

RochesterRunningRebels  'D'

 

4x200m

15-18 Girls     

1:50.41 

12

Walker, Alyssa

Team PREFO

1500m

13-14 girls

5:09.54

13

Alexander, Ayanah

RochesterRunningRebels

Triple Jump

17-18 Girls 

9.18m/30-01.50 

13

Baxter, Jaquil

Unattached

400m

17-18 Boys

52.68

13

Mantilla, Elena

Penfield AC

800m

15-16 Girls

2:41.24

13

Penfield AC  'B'

 

4x200m Relay

15-18 Boys

1:40.17         

13

Riggins, Ja'Juante

RochesterRunningRebels

Long Jump

17-18 Boys 

5.98m/19-07.50 

13

RochesterRunningRebels  'A'

 

4x200m

15-18 Girls     

1:52.28      

14

Jeffries, Nandi

Unattached

Triple Jump

17-18 Girls 

8.87m/29-01.25 

14

Pullano, John

Penfield AC

800m

17-18 Boys

2:05.21

14

Teglash, Stefani

Penfield AC

200m

15-16 Girls  

26.82

15

Allen, Chris

Penfield AC

55m

15-16 Boys 

7.03

15

Angus, McKenzie

Penfield AC

800m

17-18 Girls

2:34.39   

15

Freeman, Bernard

God's Speed

400m

9-10 Boys  

1:15.47

15

Randolph, Brianna

RochesterRunningRebels

200m

17-18 Girls 

26.85

15

Riggins, Ja'Juante

RochesterRunningRebels

High Jump

17-18 Boys

1.65m/5-05.00 

15

Rush, Malik

RochesterRunningRebels

Shot Put

17-18 Boys 

9.49m/31-01.75 

15

Wynn, Trenton

Penfield AC

55m Hurdles

15-16 Boys

9.62

16

Dimgba, Chima

Unattached

55m

17-18 Girls  

7.60

16

Frank, Andy

Penfield AC

400m

15-16 Boys 

55.26

16

Gauronski, Zachary

Penfield AC

800m

15-16 Boys

2:10.46

16

Sauter, Molly

Penfield AC

800m

15-16 Girls

2:45.58  

16

Singleton, Jayda

RochesterRunningRebels

55m

15-16 Girls  

7.67

17

Cole, Isabella

Penfield AC

800m

15-16 Girls

2:46.19  

17

Murray, Joshua

Unattached

400m

17-18 Boys

53.05

17

Penfield AC 'A'

 

4x200m

15-18 Girls     

1:54.52

18

Frank, Abby

Penfield AC

55m

17-18 Girls  

7.61

18

Hill, Shanique

RochesterRunningRebels

400m

15-16 Girls 

1:03.92

18

RochesterRunningRebels  'B'

 

4x200m

15-18 Girls     

1:56.98    

19

McGrath, Jonah

Penfield AC

Long Jump

17-18 Boys 

5.44m/17-10.25 

19

Penfield AC  'B'

 

4x200m

15-18 Girls     

2:02.56    

20

Firkins, Thomas

RochesterRunningRebels

55m Hurdles

17-18 Boys 

8.84

20

Harrison Jr, Trace

RochesterRunningRebels

200m

17-18 Boys 

23.49

20

Sauter, Molly

Penfield AC

55m Hurdles

15-16 Girls  

10.89

21

Dalieh, Gabriel

God's Speed

55m

8u Boys 

9.93

21

Mullen, Reilly

RochesterRunningRebels

55m Hurdles

15-16 Girls  

11.25

21

Mullen, Reilly

RochesterRunningRebels

Long Jump

15-16 Girls

3.93m/12-10.75 

22

Baxter, Jaquil

Unattached

200m

17-18 Boys 

23.57

22

Cowley, Dana

RochesterRunningRebels

Long Jump

17-18 Girls 

4.38m/14-04.50 

22

Femiano, Morgan

RochesterRunningRebels

55m

17-18 Girls  

7.70

22

Riggins, Ja'Juante

RochesterRunningRebels

55m Hurdles

17-18 Boys 

8.88

23

Allchin, Michael

Penfield AC

800m

17-18 Boys

2:11.65   

24

Daughton, Sage    

Penfield AC

800m

17-18 Girls

2:46.03   

24

Seegler, Kyle

Penfield AC

200m

17-18 Boys 

23.69

25

Allen, Chris

Penfield AC

200m

15-16 Girls  

24.87

25

Alston, Elaina

Unattached

Long Jump

17-18 Girls 

4.24m/13-11.00 

25

Ferguson, Kiana

Unattached

200m

17-18 Girls 

27.25

26

Hodgson, Rachael

RochesterRunningRebels

400m

15-16 Girls 

1:06.63    

26

Jackson, Timothy

God's Speed

55m

17-18 Boys 

7.06

26

Marchese, Jake

Penfield AC

1500m

15-16 Boys

4:38.63

26

Marchese, Jake

Penfield AC

800m

15-16 Boys

2:15.33

26

Poetker, Amanda

Penfield AC

Long Jump

17-18 Girls 

4.06m/13-04.00 

27

Soule, Alix

Penfield AC

Long Jump

17-18 Girls 

3.83m/12-06.75 

28

Rush, Malik

RochesterRunningRebels

1500m

17-18 Boys

4:54.45   

29

Davis, Conor

Penfield AC

800m

17-18 Boys

2:17.30   

29

Haten, Ke'Sean

Unattached

400m

17-18 Boys

54.34

30

Spinks, Shana

RochesterRunningRebels

55m

17-18 Girls  

7.85

32

Haten, Ke'Sean

Unattached

200m

17-18 Boys 

23.88

32

Pizzi, Joseph

Penfield AC

200m

15-16 Girls  

25.03

32

Velazquez, Chaz

Penfield AC

55m

15-16 Boys 

7.37

33

Lowry, Briana

RochesterRunningRebels

55m

15-16 Girls  

8.08

33

Pizzi, Joseph

Penfield AC

55m

15-16 Boys 

7.45

33

Singleton, Jayda

RochesterRunningRebels

200m

15-16 Girls  

28.03

34

Sansone, Anthony

RochesterRunningRebels

55m

17-18 Boys 

7.16

35

Edwards, Sommer

RochesterRunningRebels

55m

15-16 Girls  

8.12

35

Frank, Abby

Penfield AC

200m

17-18 Girls 

27.63

35

Ponder, Zion

Unattached

55m

17-18 Boys 

7.20

36

Barnes, Veronica

RochesterRunningRebels

55m

17-18 Girls  

7.94

36

Nelson, Anaujah

Unattached

400m

17-18 Girls

1:06.04   

38

Hill, Shanique

RochesterRunningRebels

200m

15-16 Girls  

28.29

38

Wynn, Trenton

Penfield AC

200m

15-16 Girls  

25.39

39

Cowley, Dana

RochesterRunningRebels

55m

17-18 Girls  

8.05

39

Nelson, Anaujah

Unattached

200m

17-18 Girls 

27.75

40

Hodgson, Rachael

RochesterRunningRebels

200m

15-16 Girls  

28.46

40

Maier, Victoria

RochesterRunningRebels

55m

15-16 Girls  

8.75

40

Poetker, Amanda

Penfield AC

55m

17-18 Girls  

8.15

41

Jeffries, Nandi

Unattached

55m

17-18 Girls  

8.17

41

Suhr, Garret

RochesterRunningRebels

400m

15-16 Boys 

1:00.00   

43

Firkins, Thomas

RochesterRunningRebels

55m

17-18 Boys 

7.42

44

Suhr, Garret

RochesterRunningRebels

200m

15-16 Girls  

25.77

45

Harris, Casey

RochesterRunningRebels

400m

17-18 Boys

55.93

45

Temple, Jonah

Unattached

55m

17-18 Boys 

7.62

47

Faticone, Tommy

Penfield AC

55m

17-18 Boys 

8.09

49

Murray, Joshua

Unattached

200m

17-18 Boys 

24.39

50

Velazquez, Chaz

Penfield AC

200m

15-16 Girls  

26.15

51

Alloco, Taylor

RochesterRunningRebels

400m

17-18 Girls

1:12.61

54

Jackson, Timothy

God's Speed

400m

17-18 Boys

57.11

58

Spinks, Shana

RochesterRunningRebels

200m

17-18 Girls 

28.64

59

Barnes, Veronica

RochesterRunningRebels

200m

17-18 Girls 

28.74

59

Harris, Casey

RochesterRunningRebels

200m

17-18 Boys 

24.56

64

Jackson, Timothy

God's Speed

200m

17-18 Boys 

24.76

64

Williams, Brianna

Unattached

200m

17-18 Girls 

29.40

65

Temple, Jonah

Unattached

400m

17-18 Boys

1:01.13

66

Mullen, Reilly

RochesterRunningRebels

200m

15-16 Girls  

32.08

67

Maier, Victoria

RochesterRunningRebels

200m

15-16 Girls  

32.45

71

Sansone, Anthony

RochesterRunningRebels

200m

17-18 Boys 

25.13

75

Firkins, Thomas

RochesterRunningRebels

200m

17-18 Boys 

25.60

82

Temple, Jonah

Unattached

200m

17-18 Boys 

27.23

84

Faticone, Tommy

Penfield AC

200m

17-18 Boys 

28.46

  Q

Dalieh, Gabriel

God's Speed

400m

8u Boys  

1:20.43q

  Q

Dimgba, Chima

Unattached

55m Hurdles

17-18 Girls  

8.79q   

  Q

Gloskey, Max

Unattached

55m Hurdles

17-18 Boys 

7.79q  

  Q

Morrow, Amaya

RochesterRunningRebels

55m Hurdles

15-16 Girls  

9.05q 

  Q

Randolph, Brianna

RochesterRunningRebels

55m

17-18 Girls  

7.44q  

  Q

Smith, Anthony

RochesterRunningRebels

200m

17-18 Boys 

22.80q  

  Q

Smith, Anthony

RochesterRunningRebels

400m

17-18 Boys

50.93q