RESULTS: 2017 USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Licensed to Trackqua - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/11/2017 02:13 PM
                 Region 2 Championship  - 7/6/2017 to 7/9/2017                 
                                SUNY Brockport                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100m 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Peyton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
     JO Meet: J 14.11  7/30/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
    Region 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reilly, Taylor            09 New Jersey S             16.17Q  NWI  1 
  2 Womack, Chyna             09 Wilmington T             16.28Q  NWI  2 
  3 Harley, Nariah            09 Willis/Camde             16.39Q  NWI  1 
  4 Williams, Zamira          09 First State              16.85Q  NWI  2 
  5 Wilson, Sheree            09 Nittany Trac             16.70Q  NWI  1 
  6 Miller, Ariana            11 River City E             16.93Q  NWI  2 
  7 Williams, Mauriyah        09 Penn Hills E             17.01q  NWI  1 
  8 Dickerson, Jade           09 Homewood Bul             17.08q  NWI  2 
  9 Banner, Laila             09 Penn Hills E             17.08   NWI  1 
 10 Wilson, Sienna            09 Nittany Trac             17.19   NWI  1 
 11 Bell, Jade                09 God's Speed              17.49   NWI  1 
 12 Nickson, Saveyah          09 Rochester Ru             17.57   NWI  2 
 13 Swick, Jenna              11 Maximum Velo             17.70   NWI  2 
 14 Baker, Michelle           09 Just Blaze               17.92   NWI  2 
 15 O'Malley, Maddie          09 Just Blaze               18.26   NWI  1 
 16 Albritton, Brooklyn       10 Elite Flyers             19.06   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  100m 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Peyton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
     JO Meet: J 14.11  7/30/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
    Region 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harley, Nariah            09 Willis/Camde             16.12  -0.9 
  2 Reilly, Taylor            09 New Jersey S             16.22  -0.9 
  3 Womack, Chyna             09 Wilmington T             16.67  -0.9 
  4 Williams, Zamira          09 First State              16.94  -0.9 
  5 Wilson, Sheree            09 Nittany Trac             16.96  -0.9 
  6 Dickerson, Jade           09 Homewood Bul             17.28  -0.9 
  7 Williams, Mauriyah        09 Penn Hills E             17.30  -0.9 
  8 Miller, Ariana            11 River City E             17.35  -0.9 
 
Event 2  200m 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.48  7/29/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
     JO Meet: J 28.48  7/29/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
    Region 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harley, Nariah            09 Willis/Camde             34.17Q  1.2  1 
  2 Bond, Saniyah             09 Willis/Camde             34.46Q  3.0  2 
  3 Womack, Chyna             09 Wilmington T             35.10Q  3.0  2 
  4 Wilson, Sheree            09 Nittany Trac             35.78Q  1.2  1 
  5 Reilly, Taylor            09 New Jersey S             35.54Q  3.0  2 
  6 Banner, Laila             09 Penn Hills E             36.88Q  1.2  1 
  7 Williams, Zamira          09 First State              36.98q  3.0  2 
  8 Pitts-Ely, Whitney        09 Steel City E             37.31q  1.2  1 
  9 Dickerson, Jade           09 Homewood Bul             37.37   1.2  1 
 10 Miller, Ariana            11 River City E             37.98   3.0  2 
 11 Nelson, Autumn            09 God's Speed              38.72   3.0  2 
 12 Nickson, Saveyah          09 Rochester Ru             39.51   1.2  1 
 13 O'Malley, Maddie          09 Just Blaze               39.52   1.2  1 
 14 Swick, Jenna              11 Maximum Velo             39.66   3.0  2 
 15 Baker, Michelle           09 Just Blaze               39.95   1.2  1 
 
Event 2  200m 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.48  7/29/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
     JO Meet: J 28.48  7/29/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
    Region 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harley, Nariah            09 Willis/Camde             33.86  -0.8 
  2 Bond, Saniyah             09 Willis/Camde             34.42  -0.8 
  3 Reilly, Taylor            09 New Jersey S             35.12  -0.8 
  4 Womack, Chyna             09 Wilmington T             35.26  -0.8 
  5 Wilson, Sheree            09 Nittany Trac             36.01  -0.8 
  6 Pitts-Ely, Whitney        09 Steel City E             36.19  -0.8 
  7 Banner, Laila             09 Penn Hills E             36.22  -0.8 
  8 Williams, Zamira          09 First State              37.62  -0.8 
 
Event 3  400m 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.10  8/1/2015    Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
     JO Meet: J 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
    Region 2: R 1:10.02  7/11/2010   Jolea Crearer, 0207 Superso               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harley, Nariah            09 Willis/Camde           1:18.40Q  2 
  2 Bond, Saniyah             09 Willis/Camde           1:18.85Q  1 
  3 Wilson, Sienna            09 Nittany Trac           1:21.09Q  1 
  4 Abdul-Waalee, Amani       10 Nadia Track            1:24.37Q  2 
  5 Pitts-Ely, Whitney        09 Steel City E           1:24.87Q  1 
  6 Mahoney, Jai'Anna         09 Penn Hills E           1:28.98Q  2 
  7 Jones, Reina              09 Rochester Ru           1:26.84q  1 
  8 Carlisle, Natalie         10 Trojan Track           1:32.41q  2 
  9 Knight, Nivea             11 Penn Hills E           1:32.65   2 
 10 O'Malley, Maddie          09 Just Blaze             1:35.00   1 
 11 Nelson, Autumn            09 God's Speed            1:35.94   1 
 12 Albritton, Brooklyn       10 Elite Flyers           1:46.40   2 
 13 Slusser, Kamryn           09 Southern Tie           1:47.74   2 
 
Event 3  400m 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.10  8/1/2015    Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
     JO Meet: J 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
    Region 2: R 1:10.02  7/11/2010   Jolea Crearer, 0207 Superso               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harley, Nariah            09 Willis/Camde           1:14.83  
  2 Bond, Saniyah             09 Willis/Camde           1:16.23  
  3 Wilson, Sienna            09 Nittany Trac           1:19.67  
  4 Pitts-Ely, Whitney        09 Steel City E           1:22.08  
  5 Abdul-Waalee, Amani       10 Nadia Track            1:23.09  
  6 Jones, Reina              09 Rochester Ru           1:26.79  
  7 Mahoney, Jai'Anna         09 Penn Hills E           1:27.00  
  8 Carlisle, Natalie         10 Trojan Track           1:30.34  
 
Event 4  800m 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.11  8/1/2015    Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
     JO Meet: J 2:38.11  7/30/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Region 2: R 2:45.09  7/13/2014   Carolina Armijo, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amina           09 Penn Hills E           3:07.54  
  2 Minutolo, Marcelle        10 River City E           3:13.68  
  3 Martin, Faith             10 New Jersey S           3:22.38  
  4 Brunton, Vivia            10 Greensburg Y           3:28.75  
  5 Trivedi, Aanya            09 Adidas Garde           3:31.41  
  6 Jones, Reina              09 Rochester Ru           3:35.64  
  7 Jennings, Hayden          09 Lancaster Ci           3:36.30  
  8 Williams, Jacquiyah       09 Penn Hills E           3:38.92  
  9 Chu, Victoria             09 New Jersey S           3:42.77  
 10 Johns, Londyn             09 Reading Yout           4:05.78  
 
Event 5  1500m 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:16.29  8/2/2015    Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
     JO Meet: J 5:16.29  7/31/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Region 2: R 5:42.20  7/13/2014   Laila Muhammad, South Jersey              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amina           09 Penn Hills E           6:05.39  
  2 Jennings, Hayden          09 Lancaster Ci           6:57.13  
  3 Chu, Victoria             09 New Jersey S           7:21.09  
  4 Kennedy, Katelyn          09 New Jersey S           7:50.33  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.14  8/1/2015    15 Valley United Track Club, 15 Valley Un 
                         M Scoggins, D Woods, C Gonzalez, N Young          
     JO Meet: J   59.14  7/30/2016   15 Valley United Track Club, 15 Valley Un 
                         M Scoggins, D Woods, C Gonzalez, N Young          
    Region 2: R 1:04.12  7/9/2015    Steel City Express, Steel City E          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        1:08.84  
     1) Banner, Laila 09                2) Robinson, Amina 09             
     3) Williams, Jacquiyah 09          4) Williams, Mauriyah 09          
  2 God's Speed Track  'A'                              1:18.96  
     1) Mcentire, Zayanna 09            2) Nelson, Autumn 09              
     3) Burnett, Jordan 09              4) Bell, Jade 09                  
 -- Nadia Track  'A'                                         DQ   out of zone
     1) Abdul-Waalee, Amani 10          2) Abdul-Waalee, Malikah 11       
     3) Lavelle, Saniya 11              4) Townsend, Josephine 12         
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.12  6/12/2016   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         Z.Mayfield, S. Powers, D. Gilbert, E. McCrimmons  
     JO Meet: J 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
    Region 2: R 5:15.90  7/11/2004   08-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         S Jackson, S Stewart, B Ransome, B Spriggs        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            5:55.90  
     1) Alvarez, Aliyana 09             2) Carter-Campbell, Aliya 10      
     3) Martin, Faith 10                4) Silungwe, Kai 10               
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        6:26.12  
     1) Allen, Yvonne 10                2) Williams, Jacquiyah 09         
     3) Knight, Nivea 11                4) Wilder, Brooklynn 10           
  3 Nadia Track  'A'                                    7:07.83  
     1) Abdul-Waalee, Malikah 11        2) Lavelle, Saniya 11             
     3) Townsend, Josephine 12          4) Abdul-Waalee, Amani 10         
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
     JO Meet: J 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
    Region 2: R 3.68m  7/11/2014   Sydney Lipkin, New Jersey S                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reuter, Erin              09 New Jersey S             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  2 Ciecka, Molly             09 Trojan Track             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  3 Fetzer, Layla             09 Juniata Vall             2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  4 Wechtenhiser, Santana     09 Mountain Top             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  5 Johns, Londyn             09 Reading Yout             2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  6 Boehm, Anyia              09 Reading Yout             1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
  7 Vitale, Luciana           09 Hershey Blaz             1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
  8 Nickson, Saveyah          09 Rochester Ru             1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8.11m  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, 16-Unattache                   
     JO Meet: J 8.11m  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, 16-Unattache                   
    Region 2: R 7.19m  7/10/2010   Anna Morris, 0207 Nj Stri                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mateyak, Mary             09 Harambee Run             3.40m   11-02.00 
  2 Cintron, Annabella        09 Triple Citie             3.33m   10-11.25 
  3 Murray, Arianna           10 Penn Hills E             3.11m   10-02.50 
  4 Boehm, Anyia              09 Reading Yout             2.80m    9-02.25 
  5 Watkins, Ariel            11 First State              2.64m    8-08.00 
  6 Wilder, Brooklynn         10 Penn Hills E             1.87m    6-01.75 
 -- Burnett, Jordan           09 God's Speed                 ND            
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.15m  7/30/2015   Cameron Chapman, 04-Unattache              
     JO Meet: J 23.15m  7/30/2015   Cameron Chapman, 04-Unattache              
    Region 2: R 14.26m  7/13/2013   Danielle Mullins, 07-New Jerse             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bond, Saniyah             09 Willis/Camde            13.39m      43-11 
  2 Smith, Julia              09 New Jersey S            12.15m      39-10 
  3 Reuter, Erin              09 New Jersey S            10.93m      35-10 
  4 Kennedy, Katelyn          09 New Jersey S            10.85m      35-07 
  5 Fetzer, Layla             09 Juniata Vall             9.96m      32-08 
  6 Sharif, Kaleah            10 River City E             8.96m      29-05 
  7 Murray, Arianna           10 Penn Hills E             7.97m      26-02 
  8 Arcos, Andrea             10 New Jersey S             7.83m      25-08 
  9 Cintron, Annabella        09 Triple Citie             6.60m      21-08 
 10 Boehm, Anyia              09 Reading Yout             6.31m      20-08 
 11 Miller, Ariana            11 River City E             6.22m      20-05 
 12 Mateyak, Mary             09 Harambee Run             5.59m      18-04 
 13 Wilder, Brooklynn         10 Penn Hills E             5.53m      18-02 
 -- Mcentire, Zayanna         09 God's Speed                 ND            
 
Event 51  100m 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, Rhoan Kauldr, 03-High Poin  
     JO Meet: J 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker,Rhoan Kauldr, 03-High Poin   
    Region 2: R 13.86  6/14/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Rochester Ru              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Kaiden            09 Hershey Blaz             14.97Q  NWI  2 
  2 Ismaeli, Zahir            09 Homewood Bul             15.49Q  NWI  1 
  3 Miller, Bryce             09 River City E             15.20Q  NWI  2 
  4 Land, Samad               09 Willis/Camde             15.61Q  NWI  1 
  5 Cox-Giles, Cam'ron        09 Steel City E             15.28Q  NWI  2 
  6 Gray, Jalen               09 Elite Flyers             16.19Q  NWI  1 
  7 Barrett, Austin           09 New Jersey S             15.44q  NWI  2 
  8 Ingram, Joe               09 First State              16.24q  NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Andre           09 Penn Hills E             16.94   NWI  1 
 10 Littleton, Quentin        10 God's Speed              17.51   NWI  2 
 11 Littleton, Grant          12 God's Speed              22.46   NWI  2 
 -- Diggs, Nazir              09 Future Stars                DQ   NWI  1  out of lane
 
Event 51  100m 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, Rhoan Kauldr, 03-High Poin  
     JO Meet: J 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker,Rhoan Kauldr, 03-High Poin   
    Region 2: R 13.86  6/14/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Rochester Ru              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Kaiden            09 Hershey Blaz             15.06  -1.1  2 
  2 Ismaeli, Zahir            09 Homewood Bul             15.14  -1.1  2 
  3 Miller, Bryce             09 River City E             15.43  -1.1  2 
  4 Cox-Giles, Cam'ron        09 Steel City E             15.46  -1.1  2 
  5 Diggs, Nazir              09 Future Stars             15.65  -1.1  2 
  6 Land, Samad               09 Willis/Camde             15.66  -1.1  2 
  7 Barrett, Austin           09 New Jersey S             15.74  -1.1  2 
  8 Gray, Jalen               09 Elite Flyers             15.77  -1.1  2 
 
Event 52  200m 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 27.92  8/1/2015    Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
     JO Meet: J 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
    Region 2: R 29.08  6/14/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Rochester Ru              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holman, William           09 New Jersey S             32.64Q  3.0  1 
  2 Ismaeli, Zahir            09 Homewood Bul             32.91Q -1.0  2 
  3 Jacobs, Kaiden            09 Hershey Blaz             32.92Q -1.0  2 
  4 Miller, Bryce             09 River City E             33.17Q  3.0  1 
  5 Cox-Giles, Cam'ron        09 Steel City E             33.46Q  3.0  1 
  6 Diggs, Nazir              09 Future Stars             34.91Q -1.0  2 
  7 Land, Samad               09 Willis/Camde             33.51q  3.0  1 
  8 Gray, Jalen               09 Elite Flyers             33.56q  3.0  1 
  9 Grier, Jayden             10 First State              35.28  -1.0  2 
 10 Boyd, Jyhsaan             09 Willis/Camde             35.81  -1.0  2 
 
Event 52  200m 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 27.92  8/1/2015    Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
     JO Meet: J 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
    Region 2: R 29.08  6/14/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Rochester Ru              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ismaeli, Zahir            09 Homewood Bul             31.82  -0.1 
  2 Holman, William           09 New Jersey S             31.90  -0.1 
  3 Jacobs, Kaiden            09 Hershey Blaz             32.84  -0.1 
  4 Cox-Giles, Cam'ron        09 Steel City E             33.02  -0.1 
  5 Diggs, Nazir              09 Future Stars             33.78  -0.1 
  6 Gray, Jalen               09 Elite Flyers             33.98  -0.1 
  7 Miller, Bryce             09 River City E             34.44  -0.1 
 -- Land, Samad               09 Willis/Camde                DQ  -0.1  finished unassign ln
 
Event 53  400m 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Njie, 04-Track Geo                   
     JO Meet: J 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Njie, 04-Track Geo                   
    Region 2: R 1:05.82  6/14/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Rochester Ru            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holman, William           09 New Jersey S           1:15.33  
  2 Cox-Giles, Cam'ron        09 Steel City E           1:18.16  
  3 Romney, Raymond           09 New Jersey S           1:21.42  
  4 Gray, Jalen               09 Elite Flyers           1:21.89  
  5 Diggs, Nazir              09 Future Stars           1:22.57  
  6 Williams, Andre           09 Penn Hills E           1:22.79  
  7 Green, Kyaire             10 Eastern Elit           1:28.23  
 
Event 54  800m 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:29.55  8/1/2015    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
     JO Meet: J 2:29.55  8/1/2015    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
    Region 2: R 2:41.77  7/14/2013   Robert Young, 07-Comets TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Etten III, William    09 07-Unattache           2:53.97  
  2 Mancabelli, Maximilian    09 Mac's Track            2:54.42  
  3 Abbey, Louis              09 WolfPack Tra           3:03.68  
  4 Thomas-Riley, Brian       09 South Park T           3:04.61  
  5 Alvarez, Matthew          10 New Jersey S           3:08.13  
  6 Houtz, Quentin            09 Juniata Vall           3:16.90  
  7 Black, Peter              09 Team Prefo             3:18.31  
  8 Brunton, Steele           10 Greensburg Y           3:18.66  
  9 Gasper, Jonathan          10 Nittany Trac           3:42.75  
 -- Guiton, Jack              10 07-Unattache                DQ   out of lane 1st turn
 
Event 55  1500m 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:08.52  8/2/2015    Daniel Skandera, 14-Unattache             
     JO Meet: J 5:08.52  8/2/2015    Daniel Skandera, 14-Unattache             
    Region 2: R 5:22.91  7/11/2010   David Bellefleur, 0208 Juventu            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Etten III, William    09 07-Unattache           5:53.65  
  2 Abbey, Louis              09 WolfPack Tra           5:54.27  
  3 Guiton, Jack              10 07-Unattache           5:54.71  
  4 Houtz, Quentin            09 Juniata Vall           6:09.49  
  5 Dias, Reean               09 Westfield Ar           6:14.13  
  6 Thomas-Riley, Brian       09 South Park T           6:14.99  
  7 Gasper, Jonathan          10 Nittany Trac           7:23.57  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N   56.53  8/1/2015    06 Massey Miracle Run, 06 Massey Mi       
                         Griffin, Henderson Jr, Henderson, Jackson Jr      
     JO Meet: J   56.53  7/30/2016   06 Massey Miracle Run, 06 Massey Mi       
                         Griffin, Henderson Jr, Henderson, Jackson Jr      
    Region 2: R 1:01.39  2000        Penn Hills Eagles TR                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        1:13.14  
     1) Hart, Charles 09                2) Lucas, Joel 10                 
     3) Shaviss, Joseph 09              4) Sullivan, Cayden 10            
 -- God's Speed Track  'A'                                   DQ   out of zone
     1) Tucker, Cinsere 11              2) Harris Jr, Frederick 09        
     3) Littleton, Quentin 10           4) McEntire, Zekhi 10             
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Region 2: R 4.26m  2001        Matthew Green, Mon Valley-TR                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ismaeli, Zahir            09 Homewood Bul             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  2 Barrett, Austin           09 New Jersey S             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  3 Finkelman, Max            09 New Jersey S             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  4 Jacobs, Kaiden            09 Hershey Blaz             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  5 Herron, Luke              09 Roselle Rams             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  6 Adekanbi, Grayson         09 New Jersey S             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  7 Houtz, Quentin            09 Juniata Vall             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  8 Jackson-Grafton, Noah     09 Penn Hills E             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  9 Mancabelli, Maximilian    09 Mac's Track              2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 10 Unawane, Pinak            09 New Jersey S             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 11 Huss, Wade                11 Greensburg Y             2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 -- Murray, Micah             10 Penn Hills E                ND   NWI           
 
Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.41m  7/30/2015   Xavier Muhammad, 12 BeastMode              
     JO Meet: J 10.41m  7/28/2016   Xavier Muhammad, 12 BeastMode              
    Region 2: R  7.71m  7/7/2012    Angelo Allen, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galligher, Brady          09 New Jersey S             7.14m   23-05.25 
  2 Vinglish, Corbin          09 Mountain Top             6.28m   20-07.25 
  3 Robinson, Daejon          09 Homewood Bul             5.89m   19-04.00 
  4 Unawane, Pinak            09 New Jersey S             5.03m   16-06.00 
  5 Murray, Micah             10 Penn Hills E             3.84m   12-07.25 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Region 2: R 22.87m  7/12/2014   Robert Thomas, Penn Hills E                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vinglish, Corbin          09 Mountain Top            23.71mR     77-09 
  2 Galligher, Brady          09 New Jersey S            21.98m      72-01 
  3 Mancabelli, Maximilian    09 Mac's Track             21.49m      70-06 
  4 Rasmussen, Edward         09 New Jersey S            20.32m      66-08 
  5 Green, Kyaire             10 Eastern Elit            19.40m      63-08 
  6 Paskas, Dmitri            09 New Jersey S            17.77m      58-04 
  7 Hart, Charles             09 Penn Hills E            17.66m      57-11 
  8 Unawane, Pinak            09 07-Unattache            13.03m      42-09 
  9 Turner, Morgan            09 New Jersey S            12.65m      41-06 
 10 Green, Sherman            09 Eastern Elit            11.04m      36-03 
 
Event 102  100m 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jordan          07 Homewood Bul             14.89Q -0.7  1 
  2 Robinson, Eva             07 New Jersey S             15.24Q  2.0  2 
  3 Coles, Kennedy            08 Hershey Blaz             15.16Q -0.7  1 
  4 Spencer, Syree            08 Future Stars             15.40Q  2.0  2 
  5 Wilkerson, Kaylene        07 Jdtf                     15.33Q -0.7  1 
  6 Coates, Dhaashirah        07 Hershey Blaz             15.65Q  2.0  2 
  7 Brown, Genafie            08 Nadia Track              15.49q -0.7  1 
  8 Kelly, Makiah             07 Future Stars             15.99q -0.7  1 
  9 Sharif, Mikayla           07 River City E             16.00   2.0  2 
 10 Bates, Kamora             07 Elite Flyers             16.70   2.0  2 
 11 Nadir-abraham, Lilia      07 04-Unattache             17.15   2.0  2 
 12 Kirkey, Tatyana           08 Titan Ridge              17.97  -0.7  1 
 13 Brooks, Harmony           07 Rochester Ru             18.09  -0.7  1 
 
Event 102  100m 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jordan          07 Homewood Bul             14.69  -1.3 
  2 Robinson, Eva             07 New Jersey S             15.17  -1.3 
  3 Coles, Kennedy            08 Hershey Blaz             15.30  -1.3 
  4 Brown, Genafie            08 Nadia Track              15.38  -1.3 
  5 Coates, Dhaashirah        07 Hershey Blaz             15.40  -1.3 
  6 Spencer, Syree            08 Future Stars             15.41  -1.3 
  7 Wilkerson, Kaylene        07 Jdtf                     15.58  -1.3 
  8 Kelly, Makiah             07 Future Stars             16.49  -1.3 
 
Event 103  200m 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Region 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynn, Sianni              08 Willis/Camde             29.26Q  0.1  1 
  2 Layne, Gabrielle          07 Steel City E             29.87Q  1.1  2 
  3 Scott, DaMya              07 Willis/Camde             30.07Q  0.1  1 
  4 Pinkett, Amira            07 Prime Time T             31.06Q  1.1  2 
  5 Robinson, Eva             07 New Jersey S             32.32Q  1.1  2 
  6 Williams, Jordan          07 Homewood Bul             32.42Q  0.1  1 
  7 Spencer, Syree            08 Future Stars             32.81q  1.1  2 
  8 Coates, Dhaashirah        07 Hershey Blaz             33.23q  1.1  2 
  9 Williams, Jasmine         07 Homewood Bul             33.94   0.1  1 
 10 Kelly, Makiah             07 Future Stars             34.56   1.1  2 
 11 Wilkerson, Kaylene        07 Jdtf                     34.57   0.1  1 
 12 Harris, Olivia            07 God's Speed              34.91   0.1  1 
 13 Kendrick, Jada            07 Elite Flyers             35.68   0.1  1 
 14 Bates, Kamora             07 Elite Flyers             35.81   1.1  2 
 15 Walker, Azaria            07 Rochester Ru             37.12   1.1  2 
 
Event 103  200m 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Region 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynn, Sianni              08 Willis/Camde             28.02   0.8 
  2 Layne, Gabrielle          07 Steel City E             28.94   0.8 
  3 Scott, DaMya              07 Willis/Camde             29.08   0.8 
  4 Pinkett, Amira            07 Prime Time T             30.71   0.8 
  5 Williams, Jordan          07 Homewood Bul             31.38   0.8 
  6 Spencer, Syree            08 Future Stars             32.01   0.8 
  7 Coates, Dhaashirah        07 Hershey Blaz             32.73   0.8 
  8 Robinson, Eva             07 New Jersey S             32.97   0.8 
 
Event 104  400m 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Region 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynn, Sianni              08 Willis/Camde           1:05.50Q  2 
  2 Rodriguez, Ameenah        07 Willis/Camde           1:07.39Q  1 
  3 Pinkett, Amira            07 Prime Time T           1:11.29Q  1 
  4 Van Norman, Ella          08 Greensburg Y           1:15.22Q  2 
  5 Ashcroft, Elise           08 Wings of Moo           1:16.41Q  1 
  6 Webber, Kiona             07 New Jersey S           1:16.58Q  2 
  7 Harris, Olivia            07 God's Speed            1:17.67q  1 
  8 Francis, Salynah          07 Penn Hills E           1:18.26q  2 
  9 Robinson, Whitney         08 Penn Hills E           1:18.81   2 
 10 Horshaw, Leilah           08 Hershey Blaz           1:19.63   1 
 11 Wilkerson, Kaylene        07 Jdtf                   1:21.24   2 
 12 Collins, Keeaira          07 Reading Yout           1:23.73   1 
 13 Kendrick, Jada            07 Elite Flyers           1:24.51   1 
 14 Carbaugh, Jaidyn          07 Lancaster Ci           1:27.31   2 
 15 Walker, Azaria            07 Rochester Ru           1:30.22   1 
 
Event 104  400m 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Region 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynn, Sianni              08 Willis/Camde           1:04.52  
  2 Rodriguez, Ameenah        07 Willis/Camde           1:06.31  
  3 Pinkett, Amira            07 Prime Time T           1:06.71  
  4 Van Norman, Ella          08 Greensburg Y           1:12.56  
  5 Webber, Kiona             07 New Jersey S           1:13.04  
  6 Ashcroft, Elise           08 Wings of Moo           1:13.83  
  7 Harris, Olivia            07 God's Speed            1:17.25  
  8 Francis, Salynah          07 Penn Hills E           1:17.46  
 
Event 105  800m 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.08  7/26/2014   Makayla Clark, 09-Unattache               
    Region 2: R 2:25.83  7/13/2003   Elyse Wilkinson, United Stars             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ameenah        07 Willis/Camde           2:37.46  
  2 Van Norman, Ella          08 Greensburg Y           2:47.75  
  3 Staley, Catherine         07 Maximum Velo           2:48.12  
  4 Sims, Christa             07 Steel City E           2:48.95  
  5 Martinez, Catalina        08 New Jersey S           2:49.94  
  6 Ashcroft, Elise           08 Wings of Moo           2:53.05  
  7 Horshaw, Leilah           08 Hershey Blaz           2:54.06  
  8 Birchard, Lenna           08 Penn Hills E           2:54.24  
  9 Holbrook, Madelyn         07 Hershey Blaz           2:59.68  
 10 Francis, Salynah          07 Penn Hills E           3:01.82  
 11 Black, Mary               07 Team Prefo             3:04.62  
 12 Lasalle, Lanessa          07 Lancaster Ci           3:05.34  
 13 Carbaugh, Jaidyn          07 Lancaster Ci           3:16.97  
 
Event 106  1500m 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Region 2: R 5:07.08  7/8/2012    Athing Mu, Trenton TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ameenah        07 Willis/Camde           5:14.25  
  2 Staley, Catherine         07 Maximum Velo           5:36.40  
  3 Birchard, Lenna           08 Penn Hills E           5:38.90  
  4 Wilder, Mylah             08 Penn Hills E           5:50.48  
  5 Black, Mary               07 Team Prefo             5:54.56  
  6 Minutolo, Ananda          07 River City E           6:00.05  
  7 Holbrook, Madelyn         07 Hershey Blaz           6:02.29  
  8 Huss, Jane                07 Greensburg Y           6:22.69  
  9 Abdul-Waalee, Samaira     07 Nadia Track            6:32.97  
 10 Coulter, Chloe            08 Penn Hills E           6:43.53  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Region 2: R 8:12.90  1994        Kristen Merski, Marlton NJ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeRiso, Madison           07 New Jersey S          10:06.72  
  2 Joyce, Ava                07 New Jersey S          10:09.47  
  3 Santora, Elizabeth        07 New Jersey S          10:12.04  
  4 Abdul-Waalee, Samaira     07 Nadia Track           11:27.60  
  5 Abdul-Waalee, Aamira      08 Nadia Track           11:27.99  
  6 Joyce, Olivia             08 New Jersey S          11:31.13  
  7 Ossman, Claudia           07 New Jersey S          12:52.56  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Region 2: R 55.74  1994        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                                56.62  
     1) Wynn, Sianni 08                 2) Avent, Kassadi 07              
     3) Brackett, Kezia 07              4) Scott, DaMya 07                
  2 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  1:02.04  
     1) Benjamin, Kyara 08              2) Coles, Kennedy 08              
     3) Jacobs, Nave 08                 4) Mobley, Mia 08                 
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            1:06.01  
     1) Alvarez, Mya 08                 2) Baker, Anastasia 07            
     3) Fryer, Ava 07                   4) Robinson, Eva 07               
  4 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                        1:06.27  
     1) Scouloukas, Dalila 07           2) Bonn, Madeline 08              
     3) Cajuste, Cailyn 07              4) Ray, Alexis 07                 
  5 Prime Time Track  'A'                               1:06.75  
     1) Merris, Cara 08                 2) Pinkett, Amira 07              
     3) Chambers, Gabrielle 07          4) Jones, Imani 07                
 -- Steel City Express  'A'                                  DQ   out of zone-before
     1) Layne, Gabrielle 07             2) Jones, Nia 07                  
     3) Sims, Christa 07                4) Josephs, Amina 07              
 -- Eye Catchers  'A'                                        DQ   out of zone-after
     1) Chattoo, Ajanae' 07             2) Chiles, Christina 07           
     3) Davila-Dukes, Synnia 07         4) Hooper, Dionne 08              
 -- God's Speed Track  'A'                                   DQ   out of zone-after
     1) Boone, Dallas 08                2) Foster, Morgan 07              
     3) Brundige, London 08             4) Harris, Olivia 07              
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Region 2: R 4:30.98  1994        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steel City Express  'A'                             4:48.16  
     1) Jones, Nia 07                   2) Layne, Gabrielle 07            
     3) Josephs, Amina 07               4) Sims, Christa 07               
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        5:08.13  
     1) Birchard, Lenna 08              2) Francis, Salynah 07            
     3) Robinson, Whitney 08            4) Wilder, Mylah 08               
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            5:28.53  
     1) Johnson, Amira 07               2) Martinez, Catalina 08          
     3) Martinez, Valentina 08          4) Singh, Ryan 07                 
  4 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  5:34.80  
     1) Horshaw, Leilah 08              2) Jacobs, Nave 08                
     3) Benjamin, Kyara 08              4) Holbrook, Madelyn 07           
  5 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'B'                        6:00.26  
     1) Coulter, Chloe 08               2) Fitzgerald, Chyna 07           
     3) Thompson, Keyauna 08            4) Turner, Natera 07              
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 1.30m  7/28/2011   Molly Mangan, Wings Of Moo                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avent, Kassadi            07 Willis/Camde             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Kurzawa, Tayla            07 South Park T             1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Muir, Emma                07 Westfield Ar             1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Bonn, Madeline            08 Westfield Ar             1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Reuter, Katelyn           07 New Jersey S             1.00m    3-03.25 
  6 Scouloukas, Dalila        07 Westfield Ar             0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Region 2: R 4.33m  1994        Juliette Jones, Buffalo Belles&Braun NIA    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Costa, Isabella           07 Wings of Moo             4.19m   2.2  13-09.00 
  2 Scott, DaMya              07 Willis/Camde             4.08m   0.3  13-04.75 
  3 Avent, Kassadi            07 Willis/Camde             3.85m   1.4  12-07.75 
  4 Muir, Emma                07 Westfield Ar             3.76m   2.4  12-04.00 
  5 DeRosa, Lauren            08 Team Prefo               3.70m   1.1  12-01.75 
  6 Brown, Genafie            08 Nadia Track              3.63m   1.1  11-11.00 
  7 Weaver, Lillian           08 Trojan Track             3.58m   0.7  11-09.00 
  8 Kurzawa, Tayla            07 South Park T             3.37m   1.5  11-00.75 
  8 Williams, Jordan          07 Homewood Bul             3.37m   1.8  11-00.75 
 10 Mobley, Mia               08 Hershey Blaz             3.27m   0.2  10-08.75 
 11 Manson, Kailynn           07 Eastern Elit             3.26m  -0.3  10-08.50 
 12 Van Norman, Ella          08 Greensburg Y             3.23m   1.1  10-07.25 
 13 Bates, Kamora             07 Elite Flyers             3.21m  +0.0  10-06.50 
 14 Kendrick, Jada            07 Elite Flyers             2.95m   1.8   9-08.25 
 15 Kirkey, Tatyana           08 Titan Ridge              2.70m   1.8   8-10.25 
 16 Harris, Tyler             08 Rochester Ru             1.83m   1.8   6-00.00 
 -- Coles, Kennedy            08 Hershey Blaz                ND   NWI           
 
Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.53m  7/31/2015   Kori Martin, 15 Pasadena                   
     JO Meet: J 10.53m  7/29/2016   Kori Martin, 15 Pasadena                   
    Region 2: R  8.98m  7/9/2015    Kristina Carter, New Jersey S              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige          07 New Jersey S             8.64m   28-04.25 
  2 Sharif, Mikayla           07 River City E             7.23m   23-08.75 
  3 Sanders, Aniya            07 God's Speed              7.08m   23-02.75 
  4 DeRiso, Madison           07 New Jersey S             5.70m   18-08.50 
  5 Joyce, Ava                07 New Jersey S             4.70m   15-05.00 
  6 Slayton, Trinity          08 Homewood Bul             4.08m   13-04.75 
 -- Anderson, Saniyah         07 08-Unattache                ND            
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Region 2: R 28.28m  7/5/2008    Brooke Hughes, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sharif, Mikayla           07 River City E            20.26m      66-06 
  2 Muir, Emma                07 Westfield Ar            19.89m      65-03 
  3 Joyce, Ava                07 New Jersey S            16.71m      54-10 
  4 Santora, Elizabeth        07 New Jersey S            16.54m      54-03 
  5 Cunningham, Jacee         08 Juniata Vall            14.29m      46-10 
  6 Wilson, Elizabeth         07 Greensburg Y            14.10m      46-03 
  7 Sanders, Aniya            07 God's Speed             12.99m      42-07 
  8 Manson, Kailynn           07 Eastern Elit            12.21m      40-01 
  9 Abdullah, Malia           08 Nittany Trac            11.98m      39-04 
 10 Coulter, Chloe            08 Penn Hills E            11.80m      38-08 
 11 Marks, Madison            08 Trojan Track            11.27m      37-00 
 12 Regan-Organist, Ella      08 River City E            10.64m      34-11 
 13 Wescott, RaNiya           08 First State              9.15m      30-00 
 -- Anderson, Saniyah         07 08-Unattache                ND            
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1511  7/28/2015   Cheyle Scott
, Charlotte Flight            
     JO Meet: J  1511  7/28/2015   Cheyla Scott, Jaguar TC, NJ                 
    Region 2: R  1174  2000        Michelle Baker, Delaware Diamonds MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avent, Kassadi            07 Willis/Camde               896  
  2 Muir, Emma                07 Westfield Ar               609  
  3 Harris, Tyler             08 Rochester Ru               166  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 200m 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Avent, Kassadi            07 Willis/Camde             30.71   NWI    434
  2 Muir, Emma                07 Westfield Ar             35.94   NWI    150
  3 Harris, Tyler             08 Rochester Ru             41.58   NWI      4
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Avent, Kassadi            07 Willis/Camde             5.51m   18-01.00    240
  2 Muir, Emma                07 Westfield Ar             5.46m   17-11.00    237
  3 Harris, Tyler             08 Rochester Ru             3.09m   10-01.75     91
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Muir, Emma                07 Westfield Ar             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  1 Avent, Kassadi            07 Willis/Camde             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3 Harris, Tyler             08 Rochester Ru             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Event 152  100m 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout-Brown, Omaha, NE               
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Region 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan         08 Maximum Velo             13.87Q  2.0  1 
  2 Abraham, Alijah           07 New Jersey S             14.14Q  0.3  2 
  3 Spencer, Rashad           07 First State              14.28Q  2.0  1 
  4 Diggs, Carlos             07 Future Stars             14.37Q  0.3  2 
  5 Collins-Howard, Noah      08 Maximum Velo             14.32Q  2.0  1 
  6 Quinones, Julio           07 Elite Flyers             14.49Q  0.3  2 
  7 Hawthorne, Amon           08 Future Stars             14.36q  2.0  1 
  8 Dickerson, Benjamin       08 Homewood Bul             14.47q  2.0  1 
  9 Mcclean, Nehemiah         07 Reading Yout             14.57   2.0  1 
 10 Porter III, Ronald        07 Penn Hills E             14.57   0.3  2 
 11 Dieujuste, Uriah          07 New Jersey S             14.76   0.3  2 
 12 Saunders, James           07 Team Prefo               15.45   2.0  1 
 13 Barclay, Darion           08 Rochester Ru             15.86   0.3  2 
 
Event 152  100m 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout-Brown, Omaha, NE               
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Region 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan         08 Maximum Velo             13.78  -1.6 
  2 Abraham, Alijah           07 New Jersey S             14.19  -1.6 
  3 Diggs, Carlos             07 Future Stars             14.30  -1.6 
  4 Hawthorne, Amon           08 Future Stars             14.49  -1.6 
  5 Spencer, Rashad           07 First State              14.55  -1.6 
  6 Quinones, Julio           07 Elite Flyers             14.56  -1.6 
  7 Collins-Howard, Noah      08 Maximum Velo             14.71  -1.6 
  8 Dickerson, Benjamin       08 Homewood Bul             14.72  -1.6 
 
Event 153  200m 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
     JO Meet: J 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Region 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan         08 Maximum Velo             29.23Q  0.4  2 
  2 Abraham, Alijah           07 New Jersey S             30.55Q  1.5  1 
  3 Holeman, Ka'Vere          08 River City E             30.86Q  0.4  2 
  4 Diggs, Carlos             07 Future Stars             30.98Q  1.5  1 
  5 Spencer, Rashad           07 First State              31.38Q  0.4  2 
  6 Collins-Howard, Noah      08 Maximum Velo             31.66Q  1.5  1 
  7 Calder, Garreth           08 Hershey Blaz             31.76q  1.5  1 
  8 Quinones, Julio           07 Elite Flyers             31.77q  0.4  2 
  9 Ismaeli, Yasair           08 Homewood Bul             32.44   0.4  2 
 10 Henderson, Ayden          07 God's Speed              33.06   0.4  2 
 11 Frye, Zion                07 Homewood Bul             33.19   1.5  1 
 12 Reid, Jordan              08 Future Stars             33.33   1.5  1 
 13 Freeman, Jarod            08 God's Speed              33.37   0.4  2 
 14 Saunders, James           07 Team Prefo               33.38   0.4  2 
 15 Morris, Xavier            08 Hershey Blaz             34.72   1.5  1 
 
Event 153  200m 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
     JO Meet: J 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Region 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan         08 Maximum Velo             29.59   NWI 
  2 Abraham, Alijah           07 New Jersey S             30.30   NWI 
  3 Spencer, Rashad           07 First State              30.82   NWI 
  4 Calder, Garreth           08 Hershey Blaz             31.07   NWI 
  5 Quinones, Julio           07 Elite Flyers             31.43   NWI 
  6 Collins-Howard, Noah      08 Maximum Velo             31.44   NWI 
 
Event 154  400m 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                      
     JO Meet: J   58.60  7/27/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside               
    Region 2: R 1:02.04  7/14/2013   Isaac White, 08-Juventus                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawthorne, Amon           08 Future Stars           1:09.26Q  2 
  2 Kaulder II, Rhoan         08 Maximum Velo           1:09.48Q  1 
  3 Longo, Steven             07 New Jersey S           1:10.27Q  1 
  4 Stewart, D'Angelo         07 Steel City E           1:12.02Q  2 
  5 Dickerson, Benjamin       08 Homewood Bul           1:12.40Q  1 
  6 Alston, Tymere            08 Penn Hills E           1:13.14Q  2 
  7 Reid, Jordan              08 Future Stars           1:14.59q  2 
  8 Baker, Brenton            07 Just Blaze             1:16.03q  1 
  9 Henderson, Ayden          07 God's Speed            1:16.54   1 
 10 Collins-Howard, Noah      08 Maximum Velo           1:17.68   2 
 11 Barclay, Darion           08 Rochester Ru           1:19.54   1 
 12 Morris, Xavier            08 Hershey Blaz           1:24.64   2 
 13 Dalieh, Gabriel           08 God's Speed            1:42.11   2 
 
Event 154  400m 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                      
     JO Meet: J   58.60  7/27/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside               
    Region 2: R 1:02.04  7/14/2013   Isaac White, 08-Juventus                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan         08 Maximum Velo           1:04.69  
  2 Hawthorne, Amon           08 Future Stars           1:06.47  
  3 Stewart, D'Angelo         07 Steel City E           1:07.59  
  4 Longo, Steven             07 New Jersey S           1:08.99  
  5 Reid, Jordan              08 Future Stars           1:10.23  
  6 Alston, Tymere            08 Penn Hills E           1:12.56  
  7 Dickerson, Benjamin       08 Homewood Bul           1:12.97  
  8 Baker, Brenton            07 Just Blaze             1:13.40  
 
Event 155  800m 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:18.67  8/1/2015    Brendan Johnson, 03 Baltimore             
     JO Meet: J 2:18.67  7/30/2016   Brendan Johnson, 03 Baltimore             
    Region 2: R 2:24.26  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Liam              07 Greensburg Y           2:40.84  
  2 Longo, Steven             07 New Jersey S           2:42.91  
  3 Baker, Brenton            07 Just Blaze             2:46.34  
  4 Marinchek, Ayden          07 Greensburg Y           2:47.24  
  5 Frye, Zion                07 Homewood Bul           2:47.28  
  6 Brunton, Stone            07 Greensburg Y           2:50.14  
  7 Garcia, Jiovany           07 Reading Yout           2:51.89  
  8 Prunzik, Justin           07 11-Unattache           3:07.42  
  9 Shepherd, Evan            08 Juniata Vall           3:11.73  
 10 Albright, Colton          07 Hershey Blaz           3:13.72  
 11 McLeod, Janek             07 Just Blaze             3:23.26  
 
Event 156  1500m 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Region 2: R 4:54.90  7/8/2012    David Bellefleur, 08-Juventus             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Liam              07 Greensburg Y           5:27.85  
  2 Baker, Brenton            07 Just Blaze             5:32.84  
  3 Brunton, Stone            07 Greensburg Y           5:33.49  
  4 Burkitt, Andrew           07 WolfPack Tra           5:33.61  
  5 Frank, William            07 WolfPack Tra           5:33.68  
  6 Garcia, Jiovany           07 Reading Yout           5:38.13  
  7 Frank, Nicholas           08 WolfPack Tra           5:47.70  
  8 Brewer, Grant             08 Valley Speed           5:49.21  
  9 Murphy, Joseph            08 Hershey Blaz           6:03.19  
 10 Prunzik, Justin           07 11-Unattache           6:04.95  
 11 Albright, Colton          07 Hershey Blaz           6:11.59  
 12 Shepherd, Evan            08 Juniata Vall           6:13.89  
 13 McLeod, Janek             07 Just Blaze             6:28.26  
 14 Collins III, Frederick    08 Team Prefo             7:23.11  
 
Event 157  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Region 2: R 9:02.93  7/11/2014   Christopher Renn, New Jersey S            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Joshua            08 St. Luke Spi          13:30.16  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Region 2: R 55.04  7/7/2012    WillisCamden PAL, WillisCamden              
                       J Acrey, T Bullock, D Harper, D Kee               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers  'A'                         1:03.77  
     1) Taylor, Jamar 08                2) Tyler, Amere 08                
     3) Spencer, Rashad 07              4) Grier, Xavier 07               
  2 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  1:06.07  
     1) Calder, Garreth 08              2) Hardison, Omari 07             
     3) Morris, Xavier 08               4) Murphy, Joseph 08              
  3 God's Speed Track  'A'                              1:06.31  
     1) Williams, Michael 08            2) Freeman, Jarod 08              
     3) Dalieh, Gabriel 08              4) Henderson, Ayden 07            
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.33  8/2/2015    04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl, 04 Jackrab
                         E Pearson III, J Patterson, C Gaffney, E Ervin    
     JO Meet: J 4:09.33  7/31/2016   04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl, 04 Jackrab
                         E Pearson III, J Patterson, C Gaffney, E Ervin    
    Region 2: R 4:31.60  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Track  'A'                             4:44.31  
     1) Diggs, Carlos 07                2) Green, Khalil 07               
     3) Hawthorne, Amon 08              4) Reid, Jordan 08                
  2 God's Speed Track  'A'                              5:34.24  
     1) Dalieh, Gabriel 08              2) Eskridge, Jack 08              
     3) Freeman, Jarod 08               4) Williams, Michael 08           
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Region 2: R 1.36m  7/7/2012    Patrick Brewer, 11-Valley Sp                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Proskin, Owen             07 Valley Speed             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Cintron, Isaiah           07 Triple Citie             1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Ober, Ryan                07 New Jersey S             1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Brewer, Grant             08 Valley Speed             1.00m    3-03.25 
  5 Hernandez, Kayleb         08 Roselle Rams            J1.00m    3-03.25 
  6 Foote, Andrew             07 New Jersey S             0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Tomic, Anthony            07 New Jersey S                NH            
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Region 2: R 4.61m  7/11/2014   Gregory Foster, Willis/Camde                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Noah              07 Pure Acceler             4.35m   1.6  14-03.25 
  2 Holeman, Ka'Vere          08 River City E             4.25m   0.9  13-11.50 
  3 Mcclean, Nehemiah         07 Reading Yout             4.10m   0.7  13-05.50 
  4 Porter III, Ronald        07 Penn Hills E             4.04m   2.0  13-03.25 
  5 Calder, Garreth           08 Hershey Blaz             3.95m   1.2  12-11.50 
  6 Quinones, Julio           07 Elite Flyers             3.84m   0.9  12-07.25 
  7 Lunger, Braedin           08 Valley Speed             3.81m  +0.0  12-06.00 
  8 Tyler, Amere              08 First State              3.57m   2.7  11-08.50 
  9 Gutierrez, Thomas         07 07-Unattache             3.55m  +0.0  11-07.75 
 10 Proskin, Owen             07 Valley Speed             3.47m   1.7  11-04.75 
 11 Abraham, Alijah           07 New Jersey S             3.46m   1.7  11-04.25 
 12 Clark, Baxter             07 New Jersey S             3.45m   2.7  11-04.00 
 13 Saylor, Joshua            07 Reading Yout             3.18m   1.4  10-05.25 
 14 Thornton, Kingston        08 Homewood Bul             3.10m   1.0  10-02.00 
 15 McLeod, Janek             07 Just Blaze               2.25m   2.4   7-04.75 
 -- Bullock IV, Izeal         07 04-Unattache                ND   NWI           
 
Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Kori Martin, Unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 10.49m  1993        Jeremy Silverman, Annville Throwers MA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Camyle            07 Judah Elite              8.15m   26-09.00 
  2 Cruz, Julian              07 New Jersey S             7.51m   24-07.75 
  3 Galligher, Keegan         07 New Jersey S             7.03m   23-00.75 
  4 Cooper, Dominic           08 Reading Yout             6.41m   21-00.50 
  5 Foote, Andrew             07 New Jersey S             6.34m   20-09.75 
  6 Williams, Darriell        08 Nadia Track              6.05m   19-10.25 
  7 Cintron, Isaiah           07 Triple Citie             6.00m   19-08.25 
  8 Ellis, Jay'mere           07 Homewood Bul             5.86m   19-02.75 
  9 Bullock IV, Izeal         07 04-Unattache             4.89m   16-00.50 
 10 Thomas, Anthony           08 Eastern Elit             4.85m   15-11.00 
 11 O'Malley, Aiden           07 Just Blaze               4.51m   14-09.75 
 12 Collins III, Frederick    08 Team Prefo               4.41m   14-05.75 
 13 Foster, Kyler             08 First State              4.01m   13-02.00 
 14 Davis II, Charles         08 River City E             3.56m   11-08.25 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.18m  7/30/2015   Eugene Brooks IV, 15 Las Vegas             
     JO Meet: J 44.18m  7/27/2016   Eugene Brooks IV, 15 Las Vegas             
    Region 2: R 36.89m  7/9/2015    Matthew Auble, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cintron, Isaiah           07 Triple Citie            29.51m      96-10 
  2 Illuzzi, Maxwell          07 New Jersey S            28.90m      94-10 
  3 Cruz, Julian              07 New Jersey S            28.36m      93-00 
  4 Williams, Darriell        08 Nadia Track             25.65m      84-02 
  5 Prunzik, Justin           07 11-Unattache            24.36m      79-11 
  6 Brewer, Grant             08 Valley Speed            23.32m      76-06 
  7 Shepherd, Evan            08 Juniata Vall            21.89m      71-10 
  8 Galligher, Keegan         07 New Jersey S            20.72m      68-00 
  9 Costa, Lucas              08 Westfield Ar            19.09m      62-07 
 10 Marinchek, Ayden          07 Greensburg Y            19.06m      62-06 
 11 Carter, Camyle            07 Judah Elite             17.50m      57-05 
 12 Cooper, Dominic           08 Reading Yout            15.68m      51-05 
 13 O'Malley, Aiden           07 Just Blaze              12.38m      40-07 
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
     JO Meet: J  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, I5 Elite                      
    Region 2: R  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Proskin, Owen             07 Valley Speed               527  
  2 Lunger, Braedin           08 Valley Speed               363  
  3 Brewer, Grant             08 Valley Speed               282  
  4 Williams, Darriell        08 Nadia Track                226  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 400m 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Proskin, Owen             07 Valley Speed           1:15.34      47
  2 Brewer, Grant             08 Valley Speed           1:19.34       9
  3 Williams, Darriell        08 Nadia Track            1:23.14  
  4 Lunger, Braedin           08 Valley Speed           1:33.31  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Proskin, Owen             07 Valley Speed             5.68m   18-07.75    230
  2 Williams, Darriell        08 Nadia Track              5.60m   18-04.50    226
  3 Brewer, Grant             08 Valley Speed             5.02m   16-05.75    192
  4 Lunger, Braedin           08 Valley Speed             4.72m   15-06.00    175
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Proskin, Owen             07 Valley Speed             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Lunger, Braedin           08 Valley Speed             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3 Brewer, Grant             08 Valley Speed             1.00m    3-03.25     81
 -- Williams, Darriell        08 Nadia Track                 NH            
 -- Esono-Ondo, Jadon         07 Nadia Track                 NH            
 
Event 202  100m 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Region 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenner, Jada              06 Just Blaze               12.78Q  0.7  2 
  2 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Plainfield T             13.23Q -0.3  1 
  3 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers             13.45Q -0.3  1 
  4 Borysewicz, Deborah       05 04-Unattache             13.48Q  0.7  2 
  5 Yager, Shelby             05 Hunterdon Li             13.88Q -0.3  1 
  6 Woodard, Taliah           06 Eye Catchers             13.94Q  0.7  2 
  7 Prunzik, Dani             05 11-Unattache             14.14q -0.3  1 
  8 Bellamy, Eternity         05 Hershey Blaz             14.34q  0.7  2 
  9 Bellamy, Serenity         06 Hershey Blaz             14.45   0.7  2 
 10 Calder, Macayla           06 Hershey Blaz             14.51  -0.3  1 
 11 Kendrick, Jasmine         05 Elite Flyers             14.54   0.7  2 
 12 Faulk, Mylah              05 Penn Hills E             14.59  -0.3  1 
 13 Moore, Ay'rianna          06 Elite Flyers             14.60  -0.3  1 
 14 Griffith, Corintia        06 Maximum Velo             14.71   0.7  2 
 15 Abdullah, Sanai           06 Nittany Trac             15.30   0.7  2 
 16 Watkins, Naomi            05 Future Stars             15.47  -0.3  1 
 
Event 202  100m 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Region 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenner, Jada              06 Just Blaze               12.92   0.2 
  2 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Plainfield T             12.98   0.2 
  3 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers             13.52   0.2 
  4 Borysewicz, Deborah       05 04-Unattache             13.55   0.2 
  5 Yager, Shelby             05 Hunterdon Li             13.75   0.2 
  6 Woodard, Taliah           06 Eye Catchers             13.92   0.2 
  7 Prunzik, Dani             05 11-Unattache             14.17   0.2 
  8 Bellamy, Eternity         05 Hershey Blaz             14.24   0.2 
 
Event 203  200m 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 25.39  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenner, Jada              06 Just Blaze               26.85Q +0.0  1 
  2 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Plainfield T             27.76Q  0.5  2 
  3 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers             28.08Q +0.0  1 
  4 Daughtry, Julianna        05 Penn Hills E             28.33Q  0.5  2 
  5 Thomas, Kam'Dyn           06 Wilmington T             29.25Q  0.5  2 
  6 Borysewicz, Deborah       05 04-Unattache             29.56Q +0.0  1 
  7 Bellamy, Serenity         06 Hershey Blaz             29.47q  0.5  2 
  8 Prunzik, Dani             05 11-Unattache             29.91q +0.0  1 
  9 Bellamy, Eternity         05 Hershey Blaz             30.55   0.5  2 
 10 Spencer, Taelor           06 Future Stars             30.90   0.5  2 
 11 Calder, Macayla           06 Hershey Blaz             30.91  +0.0  1 
 12 Griffith, Corintia        06 Maximum Velo             30.92  +0.0  1 
 13 Payne, Samantha           06 West Seneca              30.99   0.5  2 
 14 Hawkins, Skyy             06 Just Blaze               32.06  +0.0  1 
 15 Allen, Amira              05 First State              32.92  +0.0  1 
 
Event 203  200m 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 25.39  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenner, Jada              06 Just Blaze               26.87  -4.4 
  2 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Plainfield T             27.74  -4.4 
  3 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers             28.28  -4.4 
  4 Daughtry, Julianna        05 Penn Hills E             28.34  -4.4 
  5 Thomas, Kam'Dyn           06 Wilmington T             28.65  -4.4 
  6 Borysewicz, Deborah       05 04-Unattache             28.88  -4.4 
  7 Bellamy, Serenity         06 Hershey Blaz             29.38  -4.4 
 
Event 204  400m 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Region 2: R 57.68  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daughtry, Julianna        05 Penn Hills E           1:02.12Q  2 
  2 Harley, Nadiah            06 Willis/Camde           1:04.00Q  1 
  3 Thomas, Kam'Dyn           06 Wilmington T           1:04.98Q  1 
  4 Wiley, Kamili             05 Nadia Track            1:07.40Q  2 
  5 Faulk, Mylah              05 Penn Hills E           1:07.88Q  2 
  6 Golden, Jadyn             06 Future Stars           1:07.89Q  1 
  7 Payne, Samantha           06 West Seneca            1:07.95q  2 
  8 Borysewicz, Deborah       05 04-Unattache           1:08.79q  2 
  9 Kwasnica, Marlee          05 Nittany Trac           1:08.95   1 
 10 Corrielus, Sabine         05 Ballistic Re           1:09.68   1 
 11 Mundell, Martha           05 Hershey Blaz           1:09.84   1 
 12 Albright, Ashlyn          05 Hershey Blaz           1:09.89   2 
 13 Baker, Kristian           05 Just Blaze             1:11.78   1 
 14 Moore, Ay'rianna          06 Elite Flyers           1:11.80   2 
 15 Shubert, Brooke           05 First State            1:12.62   2 
 
Event 204  400m 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Region 2: R 57.68  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daughtry, Julianna        05 Penn Hills E           1:01.56  
  2 Harley, Nadiah            06 Willis/Camde           1:03.14  
  3 Thomas, Kam'Dyn           06 Wilmington T           1:03.42  
  4 Payne, Samantha           06 West Seneca            1:05.99  
  5 Golden, Jadyn             06 Future Stars           1:06.12  
  6 Faulk, Mylah              05 Penn Hills E           1:07.04  
  7 Wiley, Kamili             05 Nadia Track            1:07.78  
  8 Borysewicz, Deborah       05 04-Unattache           1:08.99  
 
Event 205  800m 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Region 2: R 2:21.37  7/29/2011   Gabrielle Wilkinson, United Stars         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellis, Peyton             05 08-Unattache           2:25.57   2 
  2 Shertzer, Isabella        05 Lancaster Ci           2:30.76   2 
  3 Lang, Jenna               06 Pacer Track            2:33.56   2 
  4 Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 River City E           2:35.18   2 
  5 Neal, Malana              06 Wilmington T           2:35.21   2 
  6 Albright, Ashlyn          05 Hershey Blaz           2:37.58   1 
  7 Wright, Kamiah            05 Lancaster Ci           2:39.51   2 
  8 Williams, Gabrielle       05 Penn Hills E           2:43.06   2 
  9 Wiley, Kamili             05 Nadia Track            2:43.90   2 
 10 Corrielus, Sabine         05 Ballistic Re           2:45.03   1 
 11 Dawson, Camiryn           06 Greensburg Y           2:53.79   1 
 12 Dubois, Desilets          06 Rochester Ru           2:55.46   1 
 13 Slusser, Ryann            05 Southern Tie           2:56.76   1 
 14 Collins, Cassandra        05 Team Prefo             2:58.71   1 
 
Event 206  1500m 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Region 2: R 4:45.96  1998        Ahmirah Cottman, Mt. Airy Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Leah               05 New Jersey S           5:11.00  
  2 Kwasnica, Marlee          05 Nittany Trac           5:13.82  
  3 Lang, Jenna               06 Pacer Track            5:15.76  
  4 O'Connor, Mathilde        05 07-Unattache           5:17.68  
  5 Neal, Malana              06 Wilmington T           5:18.91  
  6 Williams, Gabrielle       05 Penn Hills E           5:34.73  
  7 Wiley, Kamili             05 Nadia Track            5:37.79  
  8 Eagle, Mary               06 River City E           5:48.15  
  9 Rhodes, Lydia             05 Pacer Track            5:54.74  
 10 Dawson, Camiryn           06 Greensburg Y           5:55.48  
 11 Parson, Addie             05 Juniata Vall           6:02.72  
 12 Carrington, Lanae         05 St. Luke Spi           6:04.91  
 13 Collins, Cassandra        05 Team Prefo             6:06.94  
 14 Harris, Ava               06 Juniata Vall           6:21.94  
 15 Cargo, Brianna            06 Greater Phil           6:25.45  
 
Event 207  3000m 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:00.11  8/1/2015    Daniela Quintero, 15 Pacific C           
     JO Meet: J 10:00.11  7/30/2016   Daniela Quintero, 15 Pacific C           
    Region 2: R 10:31.64  2002        Brianna Jackucewkz, Blaze AC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lang, Jenna               06 Pacer Track           11:29.05  
  2 Neal, Malana              06 Wilmington T          11:40.40  
  3 Eagle, Mary               06 River City E          12:10.89  
  4 Wilmot, Ava               05 Shore Athlet          12:26.61  
  5 San Antonio, Emma         05 WolfPack Tra          12:43.64  
  6 Birchard, Sydney          06 Penn Hills E          12:47.30  
  7 Farabaugh, Kasey          05 Mountain Top          13:10.98  
  8 Van Norman, Madeline      06 Greensburg Y          13:26.82  
  9 Cargo, Brianna            06 Greater Phil          13:49.76  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Region 2: R 7:44.58  1998        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubois, Desilets          06 Rochester Ru           8:55.69  
  2 Sisilli, Mia              05 New Jersey S           8:58.81  
  3 Koizumi, Elizabeth        06 Westfield Ar          10:01.12  
  4 McInerney, Megan          06 New Jersey S          10:58.04  
  5 Owens, Moriah             05 Nadia Track           12:10.47  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Region 2: R 12.62  2000        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Plainfield T             12.89Q  0.7  2 
  2 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar             13.57Q  3.0  1 
  3 Gibbons, Keira            06 Willis/Camde             14.47Q  3.0  1 
  4 Johns, Nora               05 Wings of Moo             14.70Q  0.7  2 
  5 Richards, Ariel           05 Eye Catchers             14.49Q  3.0  1 
  6 Soisson, Maslyn           05 Trojan Track             15.22Q  0.7  2 
  7 Chitty, Octavia           05 Midas Track              14.79q  3.0  1 
  8 Marks, Ryleigh            05 Trojan Track             15.59q  3.0  1 
  9 Karabinos, Chloe          06 Mountain Top             16.80   0.7  2 
 10 Elliott, Claire           06 Trojan Track             17.38   3.0  1 
 11 Li, Fiona                 05 Trojan Track             17.90   0.7  2 
 12 Owens, Moriah             05 Nadia Track              17.92   0.7  2 
 13 Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 River City E             17.99   0.7  2 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Region 2: R 12.62  2000        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Plainfield T             12.55R -1.3 
  2 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar             13.24  -1.3 
  3 Gibbons, Keira            06 Willis/Camde             14.15  -1.3 
  4 Chitty, Octavia           05 Midas Track              14.47  -1.3 
  5 Marks, Ryleigh            05 Trojan Track             14.56  -1.3 
  6 Soisson, Maslyn           05 Trojan Track             14.58  -1.3 
  7 Johns, Nora               05 Wings of Moo             14.71  -1.3 
 -- Richards, Ariel           05 Eye Catchers               DNF  -1.3 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.08  8/1/2015    16 Oakland PAL, 16 Oakland P                
                       A Allen, J Gibbs, C Victorian, R Scott            
     JO Meet: J 49.08  7/30/2016   16 Oakland PAL, 16 Oakland P                
                       A Allen, J Gibbs, C Victorian, R Scott            
    Region 2: R 50.91  7/10/2004   07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB, SUPERSONICS      
                       B Barlow, A Goode, Q Davila, T Gillon             
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eye Catchers  'A'                                     54.71   1 
     1) Lamin, Mikayla 05               2) Rollins, Qiora 06              
     3) Richards, Ariel 05              4) Woodard, Taliah 06             
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                                56.62   1 
     1) Gibbons, Keira 06               2) Woolfolk, Alanna 05            
     3) Tucker, Breyanna 05             4) Dean, Djassi 05                
  3 Just Blaze  'A'                                       57.47   1 
     1) Adams, Kennedy 06               2) Baker, Kristian 05             
     3) Hawkins, Skyy 06                4) Kenner, Jada 06                
  4 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                    58.32   1 
     1) Bellamy, Eternity 05            2) Bellamy, Serenity 06           
     3) Calder, Macayla 06              4) Vajdic, Madison 06             
  5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              58.98   1 
     1) Foster, Majia 05                2) Hoyle, Madison 06              
     3) Jones, Laila 05                 4) Lewis, Destini 06              
  6 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        1:00.17   2 
     1) Hart, Nia 06                    2) Hardy, Karme' 06               
     3) Pendleton, Aniya 05             4) Varley, Ingrid 06              
  7 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            1:01.98   2 
     1) Baez, Haylie 05                 2) Carter, Amoni 05               
     3) Pazant, Kaya 06                 4) Harper, Celeste 06             
  8 Reading Youth  'A'                                  1:02.64   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Laila 05             2) Moseley, Alannah 05            
     3) Collins, Makayla 05             4) Flores, Anissa 05              
 -- Trojan Track  'A'                                        DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Marks, Ryleigh 05               2) Soisson, Maslyn 05             
     3) Seitz-Gemmill, Zoe 06           4) Elliott, Claire 06             
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
     JO Meet: J 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
    Region 2: R 4:05.85  1997        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              4:25.77  
     1) Harley, Naomi 05                2) Dean, Djassi 05                
     3) Tucker, Breyanna 05             4) Harley, Nadiah 06              
  2 Lancaster City  'A'                                 4:30.71  
     1) Shertzer, Isabella 05           2) Geiger, Tiyya 06               
     3) Wright, Kamyah 05               4) Wright, Kamiah 05              
  3 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        4:33.25  
     1) Daughtry, Julianna 05           2) Faulk, Mylah 05                
     3) Hardy, Karme' 06                4) Williams, Gabrielle 05         
  4 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  4:54.29  
     1) Albright, Ashlyn 05             2) Gula, Veronica 06              
     3) Terry, Lennex 06                4) Mundell, Martha 05             
  5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            5:10.98  
     1) Foster, Majia 05                2) Jones, Laila 05                
     3) Richardson, Angelique 05        4) Pazant, Kaya 06                
  6 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'B'                        5:29.14  
     1) Hart, Nia 06                    2) Jacobs, Shamia 05              
     3) Pendleton, Aniya 05             4) Richardson, Emenet 06          
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Region 2: R 9:54.36  1997        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lancaster City  'A'                                10:58.37  
     1) Wright, Kamiah 05               2) Shertzer, Isabella 05          
     3) Wright, Kamyah 05               4) Person, Kayla 05               
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 1.50m  6/14/2016   Grace Howard, Wings of Moo                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spoor, Elsa               05 WolfPack Tra             1.50mR   4-11.00 
  2 Woolfolk, Alanna          05 Willis/Camde             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Dean, Djassi              05 Willis/Camde             1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Musa, Mikkahya            06 Triple Citie             1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Augustensen, Brodie       05 New Jersey S            J1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Flores, Anissa            05 Reading Yout             1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Nobbs, Eliza              05 Nadia Track             J1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Miller, Tessa             06 Greensburg Y             1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 River City E                NH            
 -- Harley, Nadiah            06 Willis/Camde                NH            
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Region 2: R 5.02m  7/14/2013   Jayla Ellis, 11-Future St                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  2 Ellis, Peyton             05 08-Unattache             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  3 Thomas, Kam'Dyn           06 Wilmington T             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  4 Lewis, Destini            06 New Jersey S             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  5 Gould Jr, Vonya           05 07-Unattache             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  6 Woolfolk, Alanna          05 Willis/Camde             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  7 Marks, Ryleigh            05 Trojan Track             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  8 Li, Fiona                 05 Trojan Track             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  9 Shubert, Brooke           05 First State              3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 10 Kendrick, Jasmine         05 Elite Flyers             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 11 Birchard, Sydney          06 Penn Hills E             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 12 Noronha, Yana             06 11-Unattache             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 13 Eagle, Mary               06 River City E             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 14 Towns, Melia              06 God's Speed              3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 15 Moore, Ay'rianna          06 Elite Flyers             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 16 Pitts, Kierra             05 Steel City E             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Region 2: R 11.87m  1998        Aysha Gregory, Wilmington TC MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evert, Molly              05 08-Unattache             9.52m   31-03.00 
  2 Yager, Shelby             05 Hunterdon Li             8.77m   28-09.25 
  3 Kurzawa, Taryn            05 South Park T             7.79m   25-06.75 
  4 Harley, Naomi             05 Willis/Camde             7.78m   25-06.25 
  5 Joyce, Sophia             05 New Jersey S             7.36m   24-01.75 
  6 Schmitt, Rachel           05 New Jersey S             7.21m   23-08.00 
  7 Davis, Madison            06 River City E             6.56m   21-06.25 
  8 Musa, Mikkahya            06 Triple Citie             6.43m   21-01.25 
  9 Turner, Teriana           06 Penn Hills E             6.31m   20-08.50 
 10 Abbott, Samantha          05 Mountain Top             5.95m   19-06.25 
 11 Vinglish, Kyra            06 Mountain Top             5.81m   19-00.75 
 12 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Juniata Vall             5.77m   18-11.25 
 13 Vasquez, Carmen           06 River City E             5.19m   17-00.50 
 14 Mack, Syairah             06 First State              2.08m    6-10.00 
 15 Bates, Jolene             06 Reading Yout             2.05m    6-08.75 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Region 2: R 27.84m  2002        Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kurzawa, Taryn            05 South Park T            18.90m      62-00 
  2 Schmitt, Rachel           05 New Jersey S            18.49m      60-08 
  3 Joyce, Sophia             05 New Jersey S            16.09m      52-09 
  4 Abbott, Samantha          05 Mountain Top            14.37m      47-02 
  5 Mateyak, Allison          05 Harambee Run            14.13m      46-04 
  6 Vinglish, Kyra            06 Mountain Top            13.94m      45-09 
  7 Davis, Madison            06 River City E            13.58m      44-07 
  8 Bardzell, Catherine       05 New Jersey S            12.08m      39-07 
  9 Mack, Syairah             06 First State              9.00m      29-06 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Region 2: R 36.61m  6/14/2016   Hailey Romero, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Rachel           05 New Jersey S            26.83m      88-00 
  2 Joyce, Sophia             05 New Jersey S            23.53m      77-02 
  3 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Juniata Vall            22.96m      75-04 
  4 Vinglish, Kyra            06 Mountain Top            20.60m      67-07 
  5 Vasquez, Carmen           06 River City E            17.89m      58-08 
  6 Chmura, Emily             05 New Jersey S            17.86m      58-07 
  7 White, Nevaeh             06 River City E            17.82m      58-05 
  8 Suler, Rainna             05 Hunterdon Li            17.70m      58-01 
  9 Kennedy, Kristen          05 New Jersey S            15.79m      51-10 
 10 Birchard, Sydney          06 Penn Hills E            15.65m      51-04 
 11 Davis, Madison            06 River City E            14.64m      48-00 
 12 Mateyak, Allison          05 Harambee Run            13.68m      44-10 
 13 Pardee, Sydney            05 Greensburg Y            12.31m      40-05 
 14 Rolle, Marcella           06 Trojan Track            10.21m      33-06 
 15 Bates, Jolene             06 Reading Yout             5.10m      16-09 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Region 2: R  3085  1995        Amber Williams, Lakeland NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar              2560  
  2 Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 River City E              2065  
  3 Harley, Nadiah            06 Willis/Camde              1873  
  4 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Willis/Camde              1816  
  5 Chitty, Octavia           05 Midas Track               1786  
  6 Dean, Djassi              05 Willis/Camde              1697  
  7 Birchard, Sydney          06 Penn Hills E              1610  
  8 Kwasnica, Marlee          05 Nittany Trac              1581  
  9 Williams, Kendall         05 Penn Hills E              1513  
 10 Kreis, Viva               05 Valley Speed              1477  
 11 Gachette, Marisa          06 God's Speed                726  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.34  6/14/2016   Alexandra Bonn, Westfield Ar                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar             13.77R  NWI  3    878
  2 Chitty, Octavia           05 Midas Track              15.59   NWI  3    633
  3 Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 River City E             15.97   NWI  2    587
  4 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Willis/Camde             16.99   NWI  1    471
  5 Williams, Kendall         05 Penn Hills E             17.11   NWI  1    458
  6 Birchard, Sydney          06 Penn Hills E             17.48   NWI  3    419
  7 Kwasnica, Marlee          05 Nittany Trac             17.50   NWI  1    417
  8 Harley, Nadiah            06 Willis/Camde             17.97   NWI  2    370
  9 Kreis, Viva               05 Valley Speed             18.46   NWI  2    323
 10 Dean, Djassi              05 Willis/Camde             18.53   NWI  2    317
 11 Gachette, Marisa          06 God's Speed              20.01   NWI  3    196
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  1 Chitty, Octavia           05 Midas Track              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Dean, Djassi              05 Willis/Camde             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Kreis, Viva               05 Valley Speed             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 Harley, Nadiah            06 Willis/Camde             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 River City E             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Willis/Camde             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Williams, Kendall         05 Penn Hills E             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9 Birchard, Sydney          06 Penn Hills E             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 10 Kwasnica, Marlee          05 Nittany Trac             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 11 Gachette, Marisa          06 God's Speed              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar             7.01m   23-00.00    336
  2 Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 River City E             6.49m   21-03.50    302
  3 Harley, Nadiah            06 Willis/Camde             6.41m   21-00.50    297
  4 Birchard, Sydney          06 Penn Hills E             5.75m   18-10.50    255
  5 Dean, Djassi              05 Willis/Camde             5.64m   18-06.00    249
  6 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Willis/Camde             5.03m   16-06.00    210
  7 Williams, Kendall         05 Penn Hills E             4.91m   16-01.50    203
  8 Kwasnica, Marlee          05 Nittany Trac             4.89m   16-00.50    201
  9 Kreis, Viva               05 Valley Speed             4.85m   15-11.00    199
 10 Chitty, Octavia           05 Midas Track              4.40m   14-05.25    171
 11 Gachette, Marisa          06 God's Speed              3.20m   10-06.00     97
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 4.20m  6/14/2016   Alexandra Bonn, Westfield Ar                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar             4.71mR  NWI  15-05.50    482
  2 Harley, Nadiah            06 Willis/Camde             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
  3 Chitty, Octavia           05 Midas Track              3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    296
  4 Dean, Djassi              05 Willis/Camde             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
  5 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Willis/Camde             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    283
  6 Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 River City E             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
  7 Williams, Kendall         05 Penn Hills E             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    225
  7 Birchard, Sydney          06 Penn Hills E             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    225
  9 Kwasnica, Marlee          05 Nittany Trac             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
 10 Kreis, Viva               05 Valley Speed             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    214
 11 Gachette, Marisa          06 God's Speed              2.24m   NWI   7-04.25      7
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800m 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:37.46  6/14/2016   Corinn Brewer, Valley Speed               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 River City E           2:36.65R    612
  2 Harley, Nadiah            06 Willis/Camde           2:40.22     570
  3 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Willis/Camde           2:42.89     540
  4 Kwasnica, Marlee          05 Nittany Trac           2:44.46     523
  5 Dean, Djassi              05 Willis/Camde           2:48.20     482
  6 Bonn, Alexandra           05 Westfield Ar           2:50.82     455
  7 Birchard, Sydney          06 Penn Hills E           2:51.79     445
  8 Kreis, Viva               05 Valley Speed           2:58.24     382
  9 Williams, Kendall         05 Penn Hills E           3:05.64     315
 10 Chitty, Octavia           05 Midas Track            3:10.05     277
 11 Gachette, Marisa          06 God's Speed            3:14.01     246
 
Event 252  100m 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Region 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Maceo           05 Penn Hills E             13.37Q  0.8  2 
  2 Jeudy, Nicklaus           05 Ballistic Re             13.90Q  0.9  1 
  3 Moore, Tyree              05 Elite Flyers             13.98Q  0.9  1 
  4 Isaac, Nigel              06 St. Luke Spi             14.20Q  0.8  2 
  5 Brown, Jordan             05 New Jersey S             13.99Q  0.9  1 
  6 Williams, Morisee         05 Future Stars             14.50Q  0.8  2 
  7 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze               14.13q  0.9  1 
  8 Whitaker, Jamal           05 Just Blaze               14.41q  0.9  1 
  9 Williams, Chris           05 Trojan Track             14.58   0.8  2 
 10 Nastasi, Donte            05 Nittany Trac             14.64   0.8  2 
 11 Brown, Yashahya           05 Judah Elite              14.70   0.8  2 
 12 Gonzalez, Giovanni        05 Rochester Ru             15.09   0.9  1 
 13 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru             15.44   0.8  2 
 
Event 252  100m 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Region 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Maceo           05 Penn Hills E             13.21   0.2 
  2 Jeudy, Nicklaus           05 Ballistic Re             13.83   0.2 
  3 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze               13.86   0.2 
  4 Brown, Jordan             05 New Jersey S             13.91   0.2 
  5 Isaac, Nigel              06 St. Luke Spi             14.10   0.2 
  6 Moore, Tyree              05 Elite Flyers             14.26   0.2 
  7 Whitaker, Jamal           05 Just Blaze               14.36   0.2 
  8 Williams, Morisee         05 Future Stars             14.96   0.2 
 
Event 253  200m 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.34  7/29/2015   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
     JO Meet: J 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
    Region 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Maceo           05 Penn Hills E             27.68Q  1.7  2 
  2 Tucker, Bryan             05 Westfield Ar             27.88Q  0.5  1 
  3 Jeudy, Nicklaus           05 Ballistic Re             29.13Q  0.5  1 
  4 Moore, Tyree              05 Elite Flyers             29.31Q  1.7  2 
  5 Solomon, Shawn            05 Future Stars             29.45Q  1.7  2 
  6 Whitaker, Jamal           05 Just Blaze               30.02Q  0.5  1 
  7 Brown, Jordan             05 New Jersey S             29.71q  1.7  2 
  8 Isaac, Nigel              06 St. Luke Spi             30.13q  0.5  1 
  9 Brown, Yashahya           05 Judah Elite              30.33   0.5  1 
 10 Nastasi, Donte            05 Nittany Trac             30.51   1.7  2 
 11 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze               30.65   0.5  1 
 12 Williams, Chris           05 Trojan Track             30.74   1.7  2 
 13 Coaston, Darnell          05 Future Stars             31.59   0.5  1 
 14 Gonzalez, Giovanni        05 Rochester Ru             32.54   1.7  2 
 15 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru             33.07   0.5  1 
 
Event 253  200m 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.34  7/29/2015   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
     JO Meet: J 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
    Region 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Maceo           05 Penn Hills E             26.95  -0.7 
  2 Tucker, Bryan             05 Westfield Ar             27.30  -0.7 
  3 Jeudy, Nicklaus           05 Ballistic Re             28.55  -0.7 
  4 Solomon, Shawn            05 Future Stars             29.26  -0.7 
  5 Moore, Tyree              05 Elite Flyers             29.57  -0.7 
  6 Brown, Jordan             05 New Jersey S             29.74  -0.7 
  7 Whitaker, Jamal           05 Just Blaze               29.82  -0.7 
  8 Isaac, Nigel              06 St. Luke Spi             29.89  -0.7 
 
Event 254  400m 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Region 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Carl              05 Willis/Camde           1:04.75Q  2 
  2 Jeudy, Jaden              05 Ballistic Re           1:06.24Q  1 
  3 Solomon, Shawn            05 Future Stars           1:06.44Q  1 
  4 Moore, Tyree              05 Elite Flyers           1:07.67Q  2 
  5 Corey, Patrick            05 Hershey Blaz           1:08.38Q  2 
  6 Ashcroft, Ian             05 Wings of Moo           1:11.32Q  1 
  7 Coaston, Darnell          05 Future Stars           1:08.47q  2 
  8 Collins-Howard, Myles     05 Maximum Velo           1:10.05q  2 
  9 Isaac, Nigel              06 St. Luke Spi           1:11.06   2 
 10 Whitaker, Jamal           05 Just Blaze             1:14.67   1 
 11 Phillips, Tarik           06 Future Stars           1:15.25   1 
 12 Gonzalez, Giovanni        05 Rochester Ru           1:16.05   1 
 13 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze             1:20.06   2 
 
Event 254  400m 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Region 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Carl              05 Willis/Camde           1:02.40  
  2 Solomon, Shawn            05 Future Stars           1:04.52  
  3 Moore, Tyree              05 Elite Flyers           1:04.86  
  4 Jeudy, Jaden              05 Ballistic Re           1:05.45  
  5 Corey, Patrick            05 Hershey Blaz           1:07.21  
  6 Collins-Howard, Myles     05 Maximum Velo           1:07.90  
  7 Ashcroft, Ian             05 Wings of Moo           1:11.15  
 
Event 255  800m 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
     JO Meet: J 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Region 2: R 2:15.03  2002        Christopher Lawrence, Transy East NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown III, Lathan         05 Willis/Camde           2:21.45   2 
  2 Rogers, Louis             05 Willis/Camde           2:22.15   2 
  3 Jeudy, Jaden              05 Ballistic Re           2:33.84   2 
  4 Corey, Patrick            05 Hershey Blaz           2:37.64   1 
  5 Parra Yunga, David        06 Ballistic Re           2:37.64   2 
  6 Brunton, Cole             06 Greensburg Y           2:38.03   2 
  7 Washington, De'reon       06 Penn Hills E           2:41.32   2 
  8 Adams, Luke               05 Just Blaze             2:43.59   2 
  9 Collins-Howard, Myles     05 Maximum Velo           2:43.98   1 
 10 Ware, Samir               05 Stallions Tr           2:47.26   1 
 11 German, Landon            05 08-Unattache           2:49.58   1 
 12 Klehr, Jackson            05 Titan Ridge            2:51.93   1 
 13 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Mac's Track            2:56.31   1 
 
Event 256  1500m 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:23.01  7/27/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Region 2: R 4:35.46  2001        Jason Apwah, Green Streakers NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brill, Andrew             05 08-Unattache           4:56.72  
  2 Courtney, Derek           06 08-Unattache           5:02.54  
  3 Hunt, Thomas              06 WolfPack Tra           5:05.00  
  4 Washington, De'reon       06 Penn Hills E           5:13.34  
  5 Parra Yunga, David        06 Ballistic Re           5:13.63  
  6 Brunton, Cole             06 Greensburg Y           5:13.66  
  7 Henderson, Luke           05 Valley Speed           5:42.66  
  8 Black, Nathan             05 Team Prefo             8:00.27  
 
Event 257  3000m 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
     JO Meet: J  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
    Region 2: R 10:12.59  1996        Andrew Lovrich, NJ Striders NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brill, Andrew             05 08-Unattache          10:25.70  
  2 Courtney, Derek           06 08-Unattache          11:10.31  
  3 Hunt, Thomas              06 WolfPack Tra          11:18.38  
  4 Guarquila Jr, Dylan       06 New Jersey S          11:18.40  
  5 Brunton, Cole             06 Greensburg Y          11:40.81  
  6 Wisor, Eli                05 Mountain Top          13:50.33  
  7 Gongloff, Vinny           05 Mountain Top          14:05.35  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Region 2: R 7:40.16  7/9/2004    Trevor Barron, Pacer                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Souza, Brendan            05 New Jersey S          10:12.63  
  2 Graham, Colin             05 New Jersey S          10:44.83  
  3 Arcos, Adrian             06 New Jersey S          10:50.98  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Region 2: R 12.23  6/14/2016   Gregory Foster Jr, Willis/Camde             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce             05 Willis/Camde             12.32   0.4 
  2 Wynn, Premier             05 Willis/Camde             13.09   0.4 
  3 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J             13.79   0.4 
  4 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Ar             13.94   0.4 
  5 Brown, Yashahya           05 Judah Elite              15.43   0.4 
  6 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed             16.13   0.4 
  7 Freeman, Bernard          06 God's Speed              16.24   0.4 
  8 Blamco, Derrick           06 Lancaster Ci             16.89   0.4 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Region 2: R 50.97  7/12/2003   02-Franklin Track Club, Franklin Track C    
                       N Brooks, B Fitzgerald, B Bellamy, D Bridges      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Future Stars Track  'A'                               55.78  
     1) Coaston, Darnell 05             2) Solomon, Shawn 05              
     3) Williams, Morisee 05            4) Phillips, Tarik 06             
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              56.96  
     1) Harrell, Jaylin 06              2) Moorer, Jordan 06              
     3) Richardson, Rashaad 05          4) Ross, Elijah 06                
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Region 2: R 4:04.90  1995        Mallery Challengers MA                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              4:03.50R 
     1) Tucker, Bryce 05                2) Brown III, Lathan 05           
     3) Wynn, Premier 05                4) Rogers, Louis 05               
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            4:51.33  
     1) Boyd, Amari 05                  2) Hinds, Liston 06               
     3) Jones, Jayden 05                4) Rogers, Raymond 05             
  3 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                        4:59.51  
     1) Jackson, Gabriel 05             2) Vilarin, Andrew 06             
     3) Cajuste, Caudell 05             4) Guzman Jr, Orlando 06          
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:06.50  7/23/2014   15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves, 15-Pacific C 
                         Mainvielle, Kirkwood-Lanier, Steward, Jefferson   
     JO Meet: J 9:06.50  7/23/2014   15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves, 15-Pacific C 
                         Mainvielle, Kirkwood-Lanier, Steward, Jefferson   
    Region 2: R 9:42.86  2001        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              9:32.05R 
     1) Wynn, Premier 05                2) Brown III, Lathan 05           
     3) Tucker, Bryce 05                4) Rogers, Louis 05               
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Region 2: R 1.70m  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKoy, Joshua             05 Reading Yout             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Sing, Thomas              05 New Jersey S             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Mandler, Benjamin         05 New Jersey S             1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Ar            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru             1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Fleming, Justin           06 Harambee Run             1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Heichberger, Graeden      06 04-Unattache                NH            
 -- Luckock, Connor           06 Valley Speed                NH            
 -- Rodriguez, Jandre         06 Reading Yout                NH            
 -- Uwah, Chimezie            06 Roselle Rams                NH            
 -- James Jr, Eric            06 Nadia Track                 NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/27/2013   Algeno Jackson, Unattached                  
    Region 2: R 5.63m  6/14/2016   Gregory Foster Jr, Willis/Camde             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McKoy, Joshua             05 Reading Yout             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  2 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Ar             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  3 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  4 Corey, Patrick            05 Hershey Blaz             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  5 Jeudy, Nicklaus           05 Ballistic Re             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  6 Whitmore, Bronze          06 Willis/Camde             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  7 Nastasi, Donte            05 Nittany Trac             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  8 Freeman, Bernard          06 God's Speed              3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  9 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Mac's Track              3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 10 Mayo, Lukas               06 Greensburg Y             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 11 Mikovitz, Thomas          05 St Jane's                3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
     JO Meet: J 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Region 2: R 13.64m  2002        Joshua Cumberbatch, Supersonics NJ         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shue, Benjamin            05 07-Unattache            11.70m   38-04.75 
  2 Auble, Matthew            05 04-Unattache            10.72m   35-02.00 
  3 Vasilakis, Dino           06 New Jersey S            10.22m   33-06.50 
  4 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli  05 New Jersey S             9.07m   29-09.25 
  5 Chapman, Rashad           05 Nadia Track              9.00m   29-06.50 
  6 Bond, Basir               06 Willis/Camde             8.52m   27-11.50 
  7 Brooks, Jesse             06 Future Stars             7.98m   26-02.25 
  8 Mayo, Lukas               06 Greensburg Y             6.86m   22-06.25 
  9 Heichberger, Graeden      06 04-Unattache             6.59m   21-07.50 
 10 Suber, James              06 08-Unattache             5.13m   16-10.00 
 11 Dugan, Tarin              06 Reading Yout             4.92m   16-01.75 
 -- James Jr, Eric            06 Nadia Track                 ND            
 -- Hairston, Donovan         05 08-Unattache                ND            
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 44.46m  7/27/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Region 2: R 33.44m  7/9/2005    Jonathan Astemborski, BurlingtonTwp        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shue, Benjamin            05 07-Unattache            31.40m     103-00 
  2 Fanella, Nico             06 11-Unattache            22.96m      75-04 
  3 Geraghty, Matthew         05 New Jersey S            20.39m      66-11 
  4 Chapman, Rashad           05 Nadia Track             19.16m      62-10 
  5 Miller, Tyler             05 Greensburg Y            18.85m      61-10 
  6 Heichberger, Graeden      06 04-Unattache            15.49m      50-10 
  7 Vasilakis, Nick           06 New Jersey S            15.42m      50-07 
  8 Koizumi, Justin           05 Westfield Ar            15.16m      49-09 
  9 Vasilakis, Dino           06 New Jersey S            13.92m      45-08 
 10 Mikovitz, Thomas          05 St Jane's               13.82m      45-04 
 11 Fisic, Andrew             06 Hershey Blaz            11.72m      38-05 
 -- Auble, Matthew            05 04-Unattache                ND            
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Region 2: R 41.50m  7/10/2005   Jamere Harmon, Bethany Baptist             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Auble, Matthew            05 04-Unattache            39.34m     129-01 
  2 Jackson, Gabriel          05 Westfield Ar            27.20m      89-03 
  3 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed            25.91m      85-00 
  4 Losauro, Joseph           05 New Jersey S            25.84m      84-09 
  5 Tucker, Bryan             05 Westfield Ar            24.88m      81-07 
  6 German, Landon            05 08-Unattache            23.28m      76-04 
  7 Rolle, Milton             06 Trojan Track            22.72m      74-06 
  8 Sembler, Jake             06 New Jersey S            22.68m      74-05 
  9 Henderson, Luke           05 Valley Speed            20.89m      68-06 
 10 Mayo, Lukas               06 Greensburg Y            19.98m      65-07 
 11 Fisic, Andrew             06 Hershey Blaz            19.43m      63-09 
 12 Mikovitz, Thomas          05 St Jane's               18.78m      61-07 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  2915  6/26/2013   Caleb Robertson, Cal Rising Stars           
     JO Meet: J  2854  7/24/2012   Jaiden Woodbey, Fontana, CA                 
    Region 2: R  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce             05 Willis/Camde              2290  
  2 Rogers, Louis             05 Willis/Camde              1993  
  3 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Ar              1932  
  4 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed              1403  
  5 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru              1064  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 13.82  6/14/2016   Connor Munson, New Jersey S                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce             05 Willis/Camde             12.75R  NWI  2    924
  2 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Ar             14.08   NWI  1    743
  3 Rogers, Louis             05 Willis/Camde             14.96   NWI  1    635
  4 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed             16.12   NWI  2    504
  5 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru             17.75   NWI  2    345
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 8.95m  6/14/2016   Connor Munson, New Jersey S                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce             05 Willis/Camde             7.91m   25-11.50    361
  2 Rogers, Louis             05 Willis/Camde             7.11m   23-04.00    314
  3 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Ar             7.05m   23-01.75    310
  4 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed             6.45m   21-02.00    275
  5 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru             5.49m   18-00.25    219
 -- Vargas, Cairo             05 Rochester Ru                ND            
 -- Ware, Samir               05 11-Unattache                ND            
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.40m  7/12/2013   Patrick Brewer, 11-Valley Sp                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce             05 Willis/Camde             1.40mR   4-07.00    317
  2 Rogers, Louis             05 Willis/Camde             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Ar             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 -- Ware, Samir               05 11-Unattache                NH            
 -- Vargas, Cairo             05 Rochester Ru                NH            
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 4.50m  7/10/2014   Evan Serafin, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Ar             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    280
  2 Rogers, Louis             05 Willis/Camde             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    271
  3 Tucker, Bryce             05 Willis/Camde             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    215
  4 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    153
  5 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru             2.81m   NWI   9-02.75     45
 -- Vargas, Cairo             05 Rochester Ru                ND   NWI           
 -- Ware, Samir               05 11-Unattache                ND   NWI           
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500m 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 5:15.84  7/12/2013   Robertino Mancabelli, 04-Macs Trac        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Louis             05 Willis/Camde           5:00.75R    555
  2 Tucker, Bryce             05 Willis/Camde           5:15.64R    473
  3 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Ar           5:33.75     381
  4 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed           5:55.34     283
  5 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru           5:59.35     267
 
Event 302  100m 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Nevaeh            04 Just Blaze               13.28Q  0.1  1 
  2 Payne, Gabrielle          03 Hershey Blaz             13.38Q  0.2  2 
  3 Charity, Mayah            03 Future Stars             13.30Q  0.1  1 
  4 Harris, Adasia            03 Wilmington T             13.49Q  0.2  2 
  5 Small, Taylor             03 Wilmington T             13.41Q  0.1  1 
  6 Jones, Janiya             03 Hershey Blaz             13.50Q  0.2  2 
  7 Johns, Makaela            04 Future Stars             13.42q  0.1  1 
  8 Mayfield, Diamen          04 God's Speed              13.51q  0.2  2 
  9 Gore, Jayla               03 First State              13.67   0.1  1 
 10 Palmer-Bennett, Jazmine   04 08-Unattache             13.86   0.2  2 
 11 McGhie, Aniya             04 Maximum Velo             13.92   0.1  1 
 
Event 302  100m 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, Gabrielle          03 Hershey Blaz             13.15  -0.8 
  2 Small, Taylor             03 Wilmington T             13.30  -0.8 
  3 Charity, Mayah            03 Future Stars             13.31  -0.8 
  4 Parker, Nevaeh            04 Just Blaze               13.32  -0.8 
  5 Jones, Janiya             03 Hershey Blaz             13.38  -0.8 
  6 Harris, Adasia            03 Wilmington T             13.43  -0.8 
  7 Mayfield, Diamen          04 God's Speed              13.48  -0.8 
  8 Johns, Makaela            04 Future Stars             13.57  -0.8 
 
Event 303  200m 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Zeyonna            03 Willis/Camde             26.83Q +0.0  2 
  2 Johns, Makaela            04 Future Stars             27.80Q  0.5  1 
  3 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 Future Stars             27.56Q +0.0  2 
  4 Payne, Gabrielle          03 Hershey Blaz             28.22Q  0.5  1 
  5 Parker, Nevaeh            04 Just Blaze               28.09Q +0.0  2 
  6 Gore, Jayla               03 First State              28.46Q  0.5  1 
  7 Charity, Mayah            03 Future Stars             28.50q  0.5  1 
  8 Stennett-McCain, Ahtionn  03 Lancaster Ci             28.62q +0.0  2 
  9 Jones, Janiya             03 Hershey Blaz             28.91  +0.0  2 
 10 Derkosh, Shelby           04 Trojan Track             28.98  +0.0  2 
 11 McGhie, Aniya             04 Maximum Velo             29.43  +0.0  2 
 12 Allen, Alliyah            03 Maximum Velo             29.45   0.5  1 
 13 Holyfield, Faith          04 Future Stars             29.48   0.5  1 
 14 Dixon, Journey            04 Rochester Ru             29.83   0.5  1 
 
Event 303  200m 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Zeyonna            03 Willis/Camde             26.40   1.5 
  2 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 Future Stars             26.70   1.5 
  3 Payne, Gabrielle          03 Hershey Blaz             27.28   1.5 
  4 Stennett-McCain, Ahtionn  03 Lancaster Ci             27.57   1.5 
  5 Parker, Nevaeh            04 Just Blaze               27.59   1.5 
  6 Gore, Jayla               03 First State              27.75   1.5 
  7 Charity, Mayah            03 Future Stars             28.01   1.5 
  8 Johns, Makaela            04 Future Stars             28.15   1.5 
 
Event 304  400m 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Region 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pope, Jade                03 Willis/Camde           1:00.49Q  1 
  2 Pope, Jasmine             03 Willis/Camde           1:03.17Q  2 
  3 Stennett-McCain, Ahtionn  03 Lancaster Ci           1:01.73Q  1 
  4 Derkosh, Shelby           04 Trojan Track           1:04.57Q  2 
  5 Bellamy, Trinity          03 Hershey Blaz           1:02.71Q  1 
  6 Granack, Sydney           03 Greensburg Y           1:04.93Q  2 
  7 Dellarose, Tessa          04 11-Unattache           1:02.94q  1 
  8 Coleman, Si-Ahnnie        03 Lancaster Ci           1:05.53q  2 
  9 Damone, Vanessa           03 Hershey Blaz           1:06.13   2 
 10 Parker, Nevaeh            04 Just Blaze             1:06.13   1 
 11 Allen, Alliyah            03 Maximum Velo           1:07.78   1 
 12 Dixon, Journey            04 Rochester Ru           1:10.26   2 
 13 Charity, Mayah            03 Future Stars           1:11.31   1 
 14 Walker, Amarie            04 Rochester Ru           1:11.74   2 
 
Event 304  400m 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Region 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pope, Jade                03 Willis/Camde             58.53  
  2 Pope, Jasmine             03 Willis/Camde           1:00.49  
  3 Derkosh, Shelby           04 Trojan Track           1:01.58  
  4 Bellamy, Trinity          03 Hershey Blaz           1:01.87  
  5 Stennett-McCain, Ahtionn  03 Lancaster Ci           1:02.18  
  6 Dellarose, Tessa          04 11-Unattache           1:02.51  
  7 Granack, Sydney           03 Greensburg Y           1:03.12  
  8 Coleman, Si-Ahnnie        03 Lancaster Ci           1:05.02  
 
Event 305  800m 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Region 2: R 2:15.60  6/14/2016   Victoria Vanriele, Plainfield T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Faith             04 Mountain Top           2:32.27   2 
  2 Hamilton, Katherine       03 Westfield Ar           2:33.20   2 
  3 Granack, Sydney           03 Greensburg Y           2:33.49   2 
  4 Carter, Emily             03 Pacer Track            2:34.76   2 
  5 Cohen, Anna               04 Wings of Moo           2:39.03   2 
  6 Mayfield, Diamen          04 God's Speed            2:40.57   1 
  7 Forcey, Patrice           04 Hershey Blaz           2:41.29   1 
  8 Coleman, Si-Ahnnie        03 Lancaster Ci           2:43.69   1 
  9 O'Brien, Molly            03 Titan Ridge            2:45.41   1 
 10 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 Greensburg Y           2:46.42   1 
 11 Urban, Brianna            03 Team Prefo             2:51.10   1 
 
Event 306  1500m 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Region 2: R 4:42.33  2002        Jennifer Croghan, NJ Striders NJ          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Faith             04 Mountain Top           5:05.48  
  2 Carter, Emily             03 Pacer Track            5:10.84  
  3 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed           5:13.23  
  4 Reich, Sophia             04 Hunterdon Li           5:21.12  
  5 Houtz, Emily              04 Juniata Vall           5:28.87  
  6 Cohen, Anna               04 Wings of Moo           5:29.54  
  7 O'Brien, Molly            03 Titan Ridge            5:36.69  
  8 Urban, Brianna            03 Team Prefo             5:48.22  
  9 Stover, Kadia             04 Hershey Blaz           5:55.97  
 
Event 307  3000m 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasaey, San Luis Dstnce           
     JO Meet: J  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
    Region 2: R 10:11.28  7/12/2003   Briana Jackucewicz, BLAZE TRACK          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed          11:21.90  
  2 Carter, Emily             03 Pacer Track           11:33.66  
  3 Lounsbury, Allison        03 07-Unattache          11:39.55  
  4 Azzalina, Serena          04 St Jane's             11:42.24  
  5 Fisher, Alexa             04 07-Unattache          11:57.89  
  6 Houtz, Emily              04 Juniata Vall          12:39.22  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:42.04  7/1/2015    Taylor Ewert, Lisle, IL                  
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Region 2: R 15:39.31  2000        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Ar          16:20.81  
  2 Muller, Skylar            04 New Jersey S          22:02.44  
  3 Viellette, Megan          04 New Jersey S          22:07.18  
  4 Geduldig, Madeline        04 Nittany Trac          22:39.71  
  5 Mitra, Priya              03 Nittany Trac          23:41.35  
  6 Escobar, Karina           03 New Jersey S          24:24.14  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite              16.25Q  0.6  2 
  2 Morneweck, Merrick        03 11-Unattache             16.50Q  0.8  1 
  3 Benton, NyAsia            04 Future Stars             16.66Q  0.6  2 
  4 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams             16.71Q  0.8  1 
  5 Johns, Makaela            04 Future Stars             16.74Q  0.6  2 
  6 Granack, Sydney           03 Greensburg Y             17.00Q  0.8  1 
  7 Sing, Isabella            03 New Jersey S             17.24q  0.8  1 
  8 Cue, Cassidy              03 New Jersey S             19.37q  0.6  2 
  9 Scott, Alivia             03 Trojan Track             19.40   0.6  2 
 10 Wolfgang, Anna            04 04-Unattache             22.23   0.8  1 
 11 Gianforcaro, Kathryn      03 St Jane's                22.92   0.8  1 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite              15.63  -1.2 
  2 Benton, NyAsia            04 Future Stars             16.34  -1.2 
  3 Morneweck, Merrick        03 11-Unattache             16.49  -1.2 
  4 Johns, Makaela            04 Future Stars             16.52  -1.2 
  5 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams             16.94  -1.2 
  6 Granack, Sydney           03 Greensburg Y             17.29  -1.2 
  7 Sing, Isabella            03 New Jersey S             17.56  -1.2 
  8 Cue, Cassidy              03 New Jersey S             23.20  -1.2 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams             30.24Q  NWI  1 
  2 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde             30.71Q  NWI  2 
  3 Granack, Sydney           03 Greensburg Y             30.64Q  NWI  1 
  4 Sing, Isabella            03 New Jersey S             31.71Q  NWI  2 
  5 Avent, Kennedi            04 Willis/Camde             30.75Q  NWI  1 
  6 Benton, NyAsia            04 Future Stars             32.10Q  NWI  2 
  7 Morneweck, Merrick        03 11-Unattache             30.82q  NWI  1 
  8 Hamilton, Katherine       03 Westfield Ar             32.59q  NWI  2 
  9 Howard, Grace             04 Wings of Moo             32.93   NWI  2 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde             29.56   NWI 
  2 Avent, Kennedi            04 Willis/Camde             30.57   NWI 
  3 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams             30.73   NWI 
  4 Granack, Sydney           03 Greensburg Y             31.00   NWI 
  5 Sing, Isabella            03 New Jersey S             31.24   NWI 
  6 Benton, NyAsia            04 Future Stars             31.75   NWI 
  7 Morneweck, Merrick        03 11-Unattache             31.95   NWI 
  8 Hamilton, Katherine       03 Westfield Ar             32.08   NWI 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.72  8/1/2015    12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex       
    Region 2: R 48.56  1997        Mallory Challengers MA                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                                50.60  
     1) Pope, Jasmine 03                2) Davis, Zeyonna 03              
     3) Hooker, Tierra 03               4) Pope, Jade 03                  
  2 Future Stars Track  'A'                               52.10  
     1) Benton, NyAsia 04               2) Blackwell, Elizabeth 04        
     3) Holyfield, Faith 04             4) Johns, Makaela 04              
  3 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                    52.49  
     1) Jones, Janiya 03                2) Damone, Vanessa 03             
     3) Bellamy, Trinity 03             4) Payne, Gabrielle 03            
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              53.99  
     1) Bryant, Sanai 04                2) Carter, Alexis 03              
     3) Dudley-Langston, Gionna 03      4) Stewart, Tyonna 03             
  5 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        1:00.53  
     1) Banks, Leelynn 04               2) Johnston, Jayla 04             
     3) Lewis, Dreonna 04               4) Shaviss, Naomi 04              
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Region 2: R 3:52.99  7/13/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, J Willis, D Williams, J McAllister 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              4:03.02  
     1) Pope, Jasmine 03                2) Davis, Zeyonna 03              
     3) Hooker, Tierra 03               4) Pope, Jade 03                  
  2 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  4:24.72  
     1) Damone, Vanessa 03              2) Peterson-Chambers, Makayla 04  
     3) Blessing, Rachel 03             4) Bellamy, Trinity 03            
  3 First State Destroyers  'A'                         4:40.77  
     1) Carey, Mi'Jae 03                2) Johnson, Amira 04              
     3) Gore, Jayla 03                  4) Williams, Ny'Azia 03           
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            4:51.45  
     1) Bryant, Sanai 04                2) Stewart, Tyonna 03             
     3) March, Janea 04                 4) White, Angel 04                
  5 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        5:07.38  
     1) Banks, Leelynn 04               2) Johnston, Jayla 04             
     3) Shaviss, Naomi 04               4) Lewis, Dreonna 04              
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.75m  8/1/2015    K. Dendy, V. Plummer, K. Dorsey, 04 36 Elite
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  7/30/2016   Kamiya Dendy, 04 36 Elite                   
    Region 2: R 1.69m  2001        Alyissa Hasaan, Western NY Jets NIA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde             1.70mR   5-07.00 
  2 Pope, Jade                03 Willis/Camde             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams             1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Muse, Olivia              04 Triple Citie             1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Howard, Grace             04 Wings of Moo            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Morneweck, Merrick        03 11-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Richwine, Allyson         03 Hershey Blaz             1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Proskin, Morgan           04 Valley Speed             1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Gianforcaro, Kathryn      03 St Jane's                1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Davis, Mariah             03 River City E                NH            
 -- Winkleblech, Kendra       03 Greensburg Y                NH            
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
    Region 2: R 3.25m  7/9/2015    Erica Ellis, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed             1.90m    6-02.75 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Daloria Boone, Las Vegas, NV 
     JO Meet: J 6.07m  7/25/2014   Daloria Boone, 04-Baldwin C                 
    Region 2: R 5.42m  7/9/2005    Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite              5.16m  -1.1  16-11.25 
  2 Payne, Gabrielle          03 Hershey Blaz             4.99m  -1.3  16-04.50 
  3 Doucet, Emily             03 New Jersey S             4.65m  -2.3  15-03.25 
  4 Zuber, Isabel             03 04-Unattache             4.48m  -2.4  14-08.50 
  5 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 New Jersey S             4.40m  -1.9  14-05.25 
  6 Proskin, Morgan           04 Valley Speed             4.28m  -1.0  14-00.50 
  7 Manson, Leslie            03 Eastern Elit             4.22m  -2.4  13-10.25 
  8 Palmer-Bennett, Jazmine   04 08-Unattache             4.18m  -1.3  13-08.75 
  9 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Team Prefo               4.10m  -1.8  13-05.50 
 10 Mings, Jasmine            03 West Seneca              4.09m  -1.5  13-05.00 
 11 Monz, Dea                 04 Wings of Moo             4.06m  -1.2  13-04.00 
 12 Lucas, Jazmine            04 Midas Track              4.05m  -2.3  13-03.50 
 13 Derkosh, Shelby           04 Trojan Track             3.93m  -1.3  12-10.75 
 -- Rhone, Jaylen             03 Rochester Ru                ND   NWI           
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.23m  7/30/2015   Jasmine Moore, 12-North Tex                
     JO Meet: J 12.23m  7/30/2015   Jasmine Moore, 12-North Tex                
    Region 2: R 11.04m  7/10/2005   Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Zuber, Isabel             03 04-Unattache            10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  2 Mings, Jasmine            03 West Seneca              9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
  3 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed             9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
  4 Morneweck, Merrick        03 11-Unattache             9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
  5 Cue, Cassidy              03 New Jersey S             9.00m   NWI  29-06.50 
  6 Scott, Alivia             03 Trojan Track             8.93m   NWI  29-03.75 
  7 Hollywood Jr, Allison     04 New Jersey S             8.92m   NWI  29-03.25 
  8 Davis, Mariah             03 River City E             8.84m   NWI  29-00.00 
  9 Richwine, Allyson         03 Hershey Blaz             8.69m   NWI  28-06.25 
 10 Romero, Hailey            04 New Jersey S             8.34m   NWI  27-04.50 
 11 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 Greensburg Y             8.29m   NWI  27-02.50 
 12 Wolfgang, Anna            04 04-Unattache             7.87m   NWI  25-10.00 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Susie Ray, Unattached     
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 13.71m  7/7/2012    Emily Stauffer, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Callahan, Emma            03 11-Unattache            13.40m   43-11.75 
  2 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S            11.78m   38-07.75 
  3 Hood, Ravin               04 Next Dimensi            11.19m   36-08.50 
  4 Ajao, Christine           03 New Jersey S            10.95m   35-11.25 
  5 Romero, Hailey            04 New Jersey S            10.66m   34-11.75 
  6 Vestri, Siena             03 Hershey Blaz            10.20m   33-05.75 
  7 Karaway, Erin             04 New Jersey S             9.96m   32-08.25 
  8 Cassidy, Madison          03 Greensburg Y             8.70m   28-06.50 
  9 Solomon, Zada             03 Future Stars             8.65m   28-04.50 
 10 Murray, Kasey             03 New Jersey S             8.34m   27-04.50 
 11 Mateyak, Anna             04 Harambee Run             7.76m   25-05.50 
 12 Heichberger, Marinna      04 04-Unattache             7.52m   24-08.25 
 13 McDonald, Emma            03 Viking Kettl             7.45m   24-05.50 
 13 Cree, Rebecca             04 Mountain Top             7.45m   24-05.50 
 15 Grant, Lorden             03 Rochester Ru             7.30m   23-11.50 
 16 Munjone, Molly            03 St Jane's                6.88m   22-07.00 
 17 Geduldig, Madeline        04 Nittany Trac             6.78m   22-03.00 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 37.44m  7/13/2013   Emily Johns, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Callahan, Emma            03 11-Unattache            31.19m     102-04 
  2 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S            29.42m      96-06 
  3 Hood, Ravin               04 Next Dimensi            28.29m      92-10 
  4 Romero, Hailey            04 New Jersey S            26.54m      87-01 
  5 Vestri, Siena             03 Hershey Blaz            25.23m      82-09 
  6 Karaway, Erin             04 New Jersey S            24.89m      81-08 
  7 Cassidy, Madison          03 Greensburg Y            23.16m      76-00 
  8 Howlett, Emma             04 Westfield Ar            20.64m      67-08 
  9 Heichberger, Marinna      04 04-Unattache            19.18m      62-11 
 10 Mateyak, Anna             04 Harambee Run            18.26m      59-11 
 11 Munjone, Molly            03 St Jane's               17.26m      56-07 
 12 Cree, Rebecca             04 Mountain Top            16.34m      53-07 
 13 Grant, Lorden             03 Rochester Ru            16.12m      52-11 
 14 Lambie, Gretchen          04 Mountain Top            12.50m      41-00 
 -- Schramm, Miranda          03 11-Unattache                ND            
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Region 2: R 35.98m  7/9/2004    Brieanna Kennedy, 08-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Romero, Hailey            04 New Jersey S            37.01mR    121-05 
  2 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S            35.64m     116-11 
  3 Vinglish, Jerzy           04 Mountain Top            27.26m      89-05 
  4 Viellette, Melissa        04 New Jersey S            23.99m      78-08 
  5 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 Midas Track             21.44m      70-04 
  6 Cassidy, Madison          03 Greensburg Y            21.40m      70-02 
  7 McDonald, Emma            03 Viking Kettl            21.02m      68-11 
  8 Hood, Ravin               04 Next Dimensi            20.62m      67-08 
  9 Sikora, Jewel             04 Mountain Top            19.67m      64-06 
 10 Vestri, Siena             03 Hershey Blaz            18.24m      59-10 
 11 Geduldig, Madeline        04 Nittany Trac            14.53m      47-08 
 12 Mateyak, Anna             04 Harambee Run            14.45m      47-05 
 -- Grant, Lorden             03 Rochester Ru                ND            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Region 2: R  3510  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde              3360  
  2 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams              2572  
  3 Avent, Kennedi            04 Willis/Camde              2385  
  4 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S              2378  
  5 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed              2092  
  6 Drake, Paige              03 11-Unattache              1691  
  7 Beasley, Amirah           03 Willis/Camde              1636  
  8 Proskin, Morgan           04 Valley Speed              1620  
  9 Jones, Jasmine            04 St. Luke Spi              1427  
 10 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 Midas Track               1276  
 11 Lambie, Gretchen          04 Mountain Top              1214  
 12 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 Greensburg Y              1111  
 13 Essilfie, Naomi           04 Willis/Camde              1048  
 14 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E               933  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 15.36  7/9/2015    Jayla Ellis, Next Level A                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde             15.76   NWI  1    744
  2 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams             16.68   NWI  4    633
  3 Drake, Paige              03 11-Unattache             17.82   NWI  2    507
  4 Avent, Kennedi            04 Willis/Camde             17.91   NWI  4    498
  5 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed             18.61   NWI  1    427
  6 Jones, Jasmine            04 St. Luke Spi             18.68   NWI  3    421
  7 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S             19.19   NWI  3    373
  8 Proskin, Morgan           04 Valley Speed             20.15   NWI  4    290
  9 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 Midas Track              20.87   NWI  2    234
 10 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 Greensburg Y             22.33   NWI  2    138
 11 Essilfie, Naomi           04 Willis/Camde             22.67   NWI  3    119
 12 Beasley, Amirah           03 Willis/Camde             22.71   NWI  3    116
 13 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E             23.20   NWI  2     91
 14 Lambie, Gretchen          04 Mountain Top             24.38   NWI  1     43
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 10.65m  7/9/2015    Maura Huwalt, South Park T                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S            11.70mR  38-04.75    641
  2 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde             9.64m   31-07.50    506
  3 Avent, Kennedi            04 Willis/Camde             8.43m   27-08.00    427
  4 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 Midas Track              7.92m   26-00.00    394
  5 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams             7.91m   25-11.50    394
  6 Jones, Jasmine            04 St. Luke Spi             7.86m   25-09.50    390
  7 Proskin, Morgan           04 Valley Speed             7.31m   23-11.75    355
  8 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 Greensburg Y             6.43m   21-01.25    299
  9 Lambie, Gretchen          04 Mountain Top             6.38m   20-11.25    295
  9 Drake, Paige              03 11-Unattache             6.38m   20-11.25    295
 11 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed             6.37m   20-10.75    295
 12 Beasley, Amirah           03 Willis/Camde             6.10m   20-00.25    278
 13 Essilfie, Naomi           04 Willis/Camde             5.87m   19-03.25    263
 14 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E             5.86m   19-02.75    262
 -- Ronan, Jenna              03 Mountain Top                ND            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.50m  7/9/2015    Erica Steele, Greensburg Y                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde             1.75mR   5-08.75    916
  2 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams             1.55mR   5-01.00    678
  3 Avent, Kennedi            04 Willis/Camde             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Drake, Paige              03 11-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Proskin, Morgan           04 Valley Speed             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Beasley, Amirah           03 Willis/Camde             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  9 Lambie, Gretchen          04 Mountain Top             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9 Jones, Jasmine            04 St. Luke Spi             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 12 Essilfie, Naomi           04 Willis/Camde             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 Midas Track              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Winkleblech, Kendra       03 Greensburg Y                NH            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 4.94m  7/9/2015    Jayla Ellis, Next Level A                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde             5.40mR  NWI  17-08.75    671
  2 Avent, Kennedi            04 Willis/Camde             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    398
  3 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
  3 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
  5 Drake, Paige              03 11-Unattache             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    333
  6 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
  7 Proskin, Morgan           04 Valley Speed             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
  8 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 Midas Track              3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
  9 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 Greensburg Y             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    231
 10 Beasley, Amirah           03 Willis/Camde             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50    229
 11 Essilfie, Naomi           04 Willis/Camde             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25    167
 12 Lambie, Gretchen          04 Mountain Top             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00    142
 13 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00     78
 -- Jones, Jasmine            04 St. Luke Spi                ND   NWI           
 -- Ronan, Jenna              03 Mountain Top                ND   NWI           
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800m 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:36.96  6/14/2016   Grace Henderson, Valley Speed             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beasley, Amirah           03 Willis/Camde           2:33.12R    654
  2 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed           2:37.30     604
  3 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde           2:44.48     523
  4 Avent, Kennedi            04 Willis/Camde           2:46.92     496
  5 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams           2:48.33     481
  6 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S           2:49.74     466
  7 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 Greensburg Y           2:52.05     443
  8 Lambie, Gretchen          04 Mountain Top           2:54.06     422
  9 Jones, Jasmine            04 St. Luke Spi           3:06.84     304
 10 Essilfie, Naomi           04 Willis/Camde           3:10.11     277
 11 Proskin, Morgan           04 Valley Speed           3:10.45     274
 12 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E           3:15.30     236
 13 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 Midas Track            3:18.33     214
 14 Drake, Paige              03 11-Unattache           3:37.62      96
 
Event 352  100m 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Region 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 New Jersey S             11.69Q  1.1  3 
  2 McCoy-Morant, Josiah      03 Penn Hills E             12.10Q  1.7  2 
  3 Hoyle, Jalen              03 New Jersey S             12.11Q  3.0  1 
  4 Hackett, Blake            03 New Jersey S             12.01Q  1.1  3 
  5 Stevenson, Vanderlee      03 Penn Hills E             12.20Q  3.0  1 
  6 Hutchinson, Amir          03 God's Speed              12.44Q  1.7  2 
  7 Agbenatoe, Elvin          03 Judah Elite              12.19q  1.1  3 
  8 Placide, Bertin           03 New Jersey S             12.48q  3.0  1 
  9 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon     03 New Jersey S             12.53   1.7  2 
 10 Strong, Darrell           03 Penn Hills E             12.80   3.0  1 
 11 Bowen, Naeem              03 First State              12.83   1.7  2 
 12 Vaughn, Samuel            03 Rochester Ru             13.05   1.1  3 
 13 Singletary, Orenthal      04 Rochester Ru             13.12   1.1  3 
 14 Rodgers, George           04 Judah Elite              13.18   1.7  2 
 15 Lindenberg, Ryan          04 Nittany Trac             13.53   3.0  1 
 16 Edwards, Mehki            03 Just Blaze               13.54   1.7  2 
 17 Hanby, Hayden             03 First State              13.56   3.0  1 
 18 Whitaker, James           03 Just Blaze               14.63   1.1  3 
 
Event 352  100m 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Region 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 New Jersey S             11.65  +0.0 
  2 Hackett, Blake            03 New Jersey S             12.10  +0.0 
  3 McCoy-Morant, Josiah      03 Penn Hills E             12.12  +0.0 
  4 Agbenatoe, Elvin          03 Judah Elite              12.15  +0.0 
  5 Hoyle, Jalen              03 New Jersey S             12.23  +0.0 
  6 Stevenson, Vanderlee      03 Penn Hills E             12.23  +0.0 
  7 Placide, Bertin           03 New Jersey S             12.51  +0.0 
 
Event 353  200m 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.77  8/1/2015    Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
     JO Meet: J 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
    Region 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 New Jersey S             24.16Q  1.8  2 
  2 Hoyle, Jalen              03 New Jersey S             24.83Q  0.2  1 
  3 McCoy-Morant, Josiah      03 Penn Hills E             25.01Q  0.2  1 
  4 Hackett, Blake            03 New Jersey S             25.02Q  1.8  2 
  5 Hutchinson, Amir          03 God's Speed              25.13Q  0.2  1 
  6 Agbenatoe, Elvin          03 Judah Elite              25.18Q  1.8  2 
  7 Thomas, Kam'ryn           03 Wilmington T             26.00q  0.2  1 
  8 Kiernan, Liam             03 Midas Track              26.07q  0.2  1 
  9 Stevenson, Vanderlee      03 Penn Hills E             26.13   1.8  2 
 10 Williams, Joshua          04 Penn Hills E             26.59   1.8  2 
 11 Lucky-Logan, Amaryeh      03 Homewood Bul             27.05   1.8  2 
 12 Strong, Darrell           03 Penn Hills E             27.08   0.2  1 
 13 Vaughn, Samuel            03 Rochester Ru             27.17   1.8  2 
 14 Singletary, Orenthal      04 Rochester Ru             27.81   0.2  1 
 15 Edwards, Mehki            03 Just Blaze               28.59   0.2  1 
 16 Whitaker, James           03 Just Blaze               31.13   1.8  2 
 
Event 353  200m 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.77  8/1/2015    Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
     JO Meet: J 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
    Region 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 New Jersey S             24.15  -2.9 
  2 McCoy-Morant, Josiah      03 Penn Hills E             24.24  -2.9 
  3 Hoyle, Jalen              03 New Jersey S             24.71  -2.9 
  4 Agbenatoe, Elvin          03 Judah Elite              25.01  -2.9 
  5 Thomas, Kam'ryn           03 Wilmington T             25.07  -2.9 
  6 Hackett, Blake            03 New Jersey S             25.23  -2.9 
  7 Kiernan, Liam             03 Midas Track              25.91  -2.9 
  8 Hutchinson, Amir          03 God's Speed              25.95  -2.9 
 
Event 354  400m 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Region 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiernan, Liam             03 Midas Track              57.53Q  1 
  2 Robinson, Jarelle         03 New Jersey S             58.16Q  2 
  3 Thomas, Kam'ryn           03 Wilmington T             57.62Q  1 
  4 Agbenatoe, Elvin          03 Judah Elite              59.07Q  2 
  5 Allen, Christopher        03 07-Unattache             59.39Q  2 
  6 Johnston, Noah            03 Future Stars           1:02.11Q  1 
  7 Hutchinson, Amir          03 God's Speed            1:00.02q  2 
  8 Vaughn, Samuel            03 Rochester Ru           1:01.35q  2 
  9 Williams, Joshua          04 Penn Hills E           1:03.86   1 
 10 Muha, Derek               03 Wings of Moo           1:05.15   1 
 11 Edwards, Mehki            03 Just Blaze             1:05.65   1 
 12 Hanby, Hayden             03 First State            1:06.73   1 
 13 Lucky-Logan, Amaryeh      03 Homewood Bul           1:07.08   2 
 14 Watson, Gabriel           04 Rochester Ru           1:07.11   2 
 15 Whitaker, James           03 Just Blaze             1:10.11   1 
 
Event 354  400m 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Region 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 New Jersey S             54.10  
  2 Thomas, Kam'ryn           03 Wilmington T             55.85  
  3 Kiernan, Liam             03 Midas Track              56.43  
  4 Hutchinson, Amir          03 God's Speed              56.47  
  5 Agbenatoe, Elvin          03 Judah Elite              56.91  
  6 Allen, Christopher        03 07-Unattache             57.38  
  7 Vaughn, Samuel            03 Rochester Ru             59.68  
  8 Johnston, Noah            03 Future Stars           1:00.03  
 
Event 355  800m 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:55.00  8/1/2015    Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
     JO Meet: J 1:55.00  7/30/2016   Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
    Region 2: R 2:02.25  7/13/2003   Jason Apwah, GREENSTREAKERS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Mekhi             04 New Jersey S           2:15.39   2 
  2 Cheema, Marcus            03 New Jersey S           2:16.36   2 
  3 McGlynn, William          03 Westfield Ar           2:20.50   2 
  4 Shepherd, Noah            03 Juniata Vall           2:21.02   2 
  5 Holbrook, Alex            04 Hershey Blaz           2:21.87   2 
  6 Tzolov, Tony              03 Nittany Trac           2:24.36   2 
  7 Omar, Yasin               03 04-Unattache           2:26.91   1 
  8 Watson, Gabriel           04 Rochester Ru           2:26.94   1 
  9 Corrielus, Chris          04 Ballistic Re           2:32.15   1 
 10 Wechtenhiser, Dylan       03 Mountain Top           2:34.65   1 
 11 Johnston, Noah            03 Future Stars           2:38.79   2 
 12 Gore, Jaden               03 First State            2:40.40   1 
 13 Boutiller, George         04 Mountain Top           2:55.12   1 
 
Event 356  1500m 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Region 2: R 4:17.28  7/15/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Brayden           03 Juniata Vall           4:17.46  
  2 Cheema, Marcus            03 New Jersey S           4:34.24  
  3 Norton, Bennett           03 Nittany Trac           4:35.88  
  4 McGlynn, William          03 Westfield Ar           4:39.97  
  5 Tzolov, Tony              03 Nittany Trac           4:42.83  
  6 Shepherd, Noah            03 Juniata Vall           4:47.67  
  7 Brill, Zachary            03 08-Unattache           4:47.99  
  8 Whittle, Amiri            04 New Jersey S           4:52.20  
  9 Dovin, Jeremy             03 Lancaster Ci           5:02.59  
 10 Watson, Gabriel           04 Rochester Ru           5:14.91  
 11 Doris-eaton, Hafte        03 Rochester Ru           5:15.93  
 12 Wechtenhiser, Dylan       03 Mountain Top           5:20.92  
 13 Boutiller, George         04 Mountain Top           5:30.17  
 14 Barnhisel, Jack           03 River City E           5:38.05  
 
Event 357  3000m 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Region 2: R 9:20.63  7/14/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Brayden           03 Juniata Vall           9:20.19R 
  2 Norton, Bennett           03 Nittany Trac          10:11.94  
  3 McGlynn, William          03 Westfield Ar          10:19.20  
  4 Brill, Zachary            03 08-Unattache          10:22.02  
  5 Dovin, Jeremy             03 Lancaster Ci          10:23.02  
  6 Frank, Joseph             04 WolfPack Tra          10:39.98  
  7 Shepherd, Noah            03 Juniata Vall          10:40.18  
  8 Pedretti, Brian           03 07-Unattache          10:50.19  
  9 Marinko, Christopher      04 WolfPack Tra          11:26.88  
 10 Shaia, Alexander          03 New Jersey S          11:34.53  
 11 Wechtenhiser, Dylan       03 Mountain Top          11:56.77  
 12 Gensel, James             04 Team Prefo            11:57.85  
 13 Barnhisel, Jack           03 River City E          12:23.62  
 
Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Region 2: R 15:06.26  7/8/2005    Trevor Barron, TR Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         04 New Jersey S          17:29.00  
  2 Koizumi, Paul             03 Westfield Ar          19:39.05  
  3 Martin, Elijah            04 New Jersey S          20:36.72  
  4 Allen, Miles              03 Willis/Camde          20:36.77  
  5 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 New Jersey S          21:36.13  
  6 Banak, Justin             04 Reading Yout          28:56.97  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Region 2: R 12.64  7/29/2011   Sage Pascoe, Valley Speed                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Kam'ryn           03 Wilmington T             14.21Q  0.2  2 
  2 Mariacher, Kendall        03 West Seneca              14.79Q  0.4  1 
  3 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T             15.43Q  0.4  1 
  4 Burel, Isaiah             03 Willis/Camde             16.22Q  0.2  2 
  5 Bowen, Naeem              03 First State              16.27Q  0.4  1 
  6 Spergel, Benjamin         03 Westfield Ar             16.37Q  0.2  2 
  7 Martin, Austin            03 Valley Speed             17.90q  0.2  2 
  8 Lindenberg, Ryan          04 Nittany Trac             17.96q  0.4  1 
  9 Gloskey, Jackson          03 Titan Ridge              18.28   0.2  2 
 10 Thomas III, Ronald        03 New Jersey S             18.38   0.2  2 
 11 Muha, Derek               03 Wings of Moo             18.67   0.4  1 
 12 Nobbs, Aidan              03 Nadia Track              20.31   0.4  1 
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Region 2: R 12.64  7/29/2011   Sage Pascoe, Valley Speed                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Kam'ryn           03 Wilmington T             14.07  -0.9 
  2 Mariacher, Kendall        03 West Seneca              14.51  -0.9 
  3 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T             15.42  -0.9 
  4 Burel, Isaiah             03 Willis/Camde             15.60  -0.9 
  5 Spergel, Benjamin         03 Westfield Ar             15.97  -0.9 
  6 Bowen, Naeem              03 First State              16.05  -0.9 
  7 Martin, Austin            03 Valley Speed             17.48  -0.9 
  8 Lindenberg, Ryan          04 Nittany Trac             17.76  -0.9 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.90  7/29/2015   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
     JO Meet: J 23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
    Region 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T             26.78Q  NWI  2 
  2 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon     03 New Jersey S             28.66Q  NWI  1 
  3 Lindenberg, Ryan          04 Nittany Trac             29.55Q  NWI  2 
  4 Rodgers, George           04 Judah Elite              30.10Q  NWI  1 
  5 Allen, Miles              03 Willis/Camde             29.61Q  NWI  2 
  6 Muha, Derek               03 Wings of Moo             33.14Q  NWI  1 
  7 Spergel, Benjamin         03 Westfield Ar             29.68q  NWI  2 
  8 Nobbs, Aidan              03 Nadia Track              31.68q  NWI  2 
 -- Bowen, Naeem              03 First State                 DQ   NWI  1  Rule 168.3
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.90  7/29/2015   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
     JO Meet: J 23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
    Region 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T             27.09   NWI 
  2 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon     03 New Jersey S             28.83   NWI 
  3 Rodgers, George           04 Judah Elite              29.55   NWI 
  4 Spergel, Benjamin         03 Westfield Ar             29.89   NWI 
  5 Lindenberg, Ryan          04 Nittany Trac             30.01   NWI 
  6 Allen, Miles              03 Willis/Camde             30.08   NWI 
  7 Muha, Derek               03 Wings of Moo             31.18   NWI 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Region 2: R 45.27  1991        Morris Estate MA                            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              47.64  
     1) Anderson, Donavan 03            2) Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon 03       
     3) Hoyle, Jalen 03                 4) Robinson, Jarelle 03           
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                          48.68  
     1) McCoy-Morant, Josiah 03         2) Stevenson, Vanderlee 03        
     3) Strong, Darrell 03              4) Williams, Joshua 04            
  3 New Jersey Striders  'B'                              49.87  
     1) Lee-clarke, Donte 03            2) Owens Jr, Gary 03              
     3) Placide, Bertin 03              4) Thomas III, Ronald 03          
  4 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                         53.91  
     1) Watson, Micai 04                2) Calderon, Joshua 03            
     3) Rodriguez, Xavier 03            4) Malik-ismail, Tyler 03         
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Region 2: R 3:39.24  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            3:56.22  
     1) Anderson, Donavan 03            2) Booker, Justyn 03              
     3) Hoyle, Jalen 03                 4) Placide, Bertin 03             
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        4:03.55  
     1) McCoy-Morant, Josiah 03         2) Strong, Darrell 03             
     3) Sullivan, Christopher 04        4) Williams, Joshua 04            
  3 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              4:11.12  
     1) Allen, Miles 03                 2) Taylor, Jamir 04               
     3) Burel, Isaiah 03                4) Whitmore, Brelan 04            
  4 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            4:16.24  
     1) Benavides, Anthony 04           2) Lee-clarke, Donte 03           
     3) Shaia, Alexander 03             4) Wright-Wilson, Daylan 04       
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.00m  7/30/2015   Trey Tintinger, 11 Helena Vi                
     JO Meet: J 2.00m  7/28/2016   Trey Tintinger, 11 Helena Vi                
    Region 2: R 1.87m  2000        Dijon Thomas, Willingboro Track MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Andre            03 New Jersey S             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Malik-ismail, Tyler       03 Roselle Rams             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Brown, Christopher        04 07-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 King Jr, Walter           03 Hackensack J             1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Miller, Ethan             03 Titan Ridge              1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Nobbs, Aidan              03 Nadia Track              1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- McElheny, Braylon         04 Lancaster Ci                NH            
 -- Payton-Guzman, Emmanuel   03 Judah Elite                 NH            
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   
    Region 2: R 3.35m  1997        Ryan Zupon, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track              3.36mR  11-00.25 
  2 Nobbs, Aidan              03 Nadia Track              2.85m    9-04.25 
  3 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams             2.20m    7-02.50 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Region 2: R 6.35m  1993        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track              5.61m   3.4  18-05.00 
  2 Kiernan, Liam             03 Midas Track              5.60m   2.8  18-04.50 
  3 Thomas, Kam'ryn           03 Wilmington T             5.50m   1.8  18-00.50 
  4 Anderson, Donavan         03 New Jersey S             5.37m   1.8  17-07.50 
  5 Owens Jr, Gary            03 New Jersey S             5.20m   1.9  17-00.75 
  6 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 New Jersey S             5.00m   2.1  16-05.00 
  7 Barrett, Andre            03 New Jersey S             4.90m   1.8  16-01.00 
  8 Martin, Austin            03 Valley Speed             4.71m   3.6  15-05.50 
  9 Escobar, Reynaldo         04 Reading Yout             4.48m   1.9  14-08.50 
 10 Johnston, Noah            03 Future Stars             4.32m   2.4  14-02.25 
 11 Muha, Derek               03 Wings of Moo             4.23m   2.2  13-10.50 
 12 Miller, Ethan             03 Titan Ridge              4.22m   1.3  13-10.25 
 13 Singletary, Orenthal      04 Rochester Ru             4.11m   2.1  13-06.00 
 14 Bement, Julian            04 Titan Ridge              3.95m   1.7  12-11.50 
 -- Lucky-Logan, Amaryeh      03 Homewood Bul                ND   NWI           
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Striders               
    Region 2: R 12.51m  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Vanton             04 New Jersey S            11.69m   NWI  38-04.25 
  2 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track             11.45m   NWI  37-06.75 
  3 King Jr, Walter           03 Hackensack J            10.64m   NWI  34-11.00 
  4 Burel, Isaiah             03 Willis/Camde            10.03m   NWI  32-11.00 
  5 Moravickq, Aaron          03 New Jersey S             9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
  6 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams             8.98m   NWI  29-05.50 
  7 Gloskey, Jackson          03 Titan Ridge              8.87m   NWI  29-01.25 
 -- Martin, Austin            03 Valley Speed                ND   NWI           
 
Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.80m  8/1/2015    Trey Knight, 13 Evergreen                  
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Region 2: R 15.87m  7/7/2012    Lawson Monta, 11-Regional                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Christopher     04 Penn Hills E            11.37m   37-03.75 
  2 Smith, Sean               03 Titan Ridge             11.20m   36-09.00 
  3 Porter, Brody             03 11-Unattache            10.31m   33-10.00 
  4 Stryker, Braden           03 Westfield Ar            10.18m   33-04.75 
  5 White, Brett              03 Penn Hills E             9.98m   32-09.00 
  6 Thomas, Amir              03 Homewood Bul             9.57m   31-04.75 
  7 Lantrip, Tyler            04 Maximum Velo             9.09m   29-10.00 
  8 Dugan, Dakota             04 Reading Yout             7.45m   24-05.50 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, 13-Raw Speed               
    Region 2: R 52.30m  1991        Ray Wilks, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Collin          03 08-Unattache            40.49m     132-10 
  2 Stryker, Braden           03 Westfield Ar            37.85m     124-02 
  3 Smith, Sean               03 Titan Ridge             37.67m     123-07 
  4 Sullivan, Christopher     04 Penn Hills E            35.95m     117-11 
  5 Cheema, Marcus            03 New Jersey S            34.87m     114-05 
  6 Porter, Brody             03 11-Unattache            32.54m     106-09 
  7 White, Brett              03 Penn Hills E            26.45m      86-09 
  8 Lantrip, Tyler            04 Maximum Velo            23.81m      78-01 
 -- Garrison, Veron           03 New Jersey S                ND            
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.63m  7/25/2014   Carlan Naisant, 10-Arizona F               
    Region 2: R 52.05m  7/13/2007   Johnathan Aslemborski, BURLINGTON TRACK    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Collin          03 08-Unattache            45.80m     150-03 
  2 Karabinos, Conner         03 Mountain Top            41.10m     134-10 
  3 Moravickq, Aaron          03 New Jersey S            39.55m     129-09 
  4 White, Elijah             04 River City E            33.88m     111-02 
  5 Maddalena, Samuel         04 New Jersey S            31.51m     103-04 
  6 Renn, Christopher         04 New Jersey S            30.49m     100-00 
  7 Porter, Brody             03 11-Unattache            30.03m      98-06 
  8 Shepherd, Noah            03 Juniata Vall            27.27m      89-06 
  9 Zahradnik, Colin          03 South Park T            19.39m      63-07 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
     JO Meet: J  3584  7/28/2009   Joseph Delgado, Ontario, OR                 
    Region 2: R  2958  6/14/2016   Isaiah Melvin, Valley Speed                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T              2448  
  2 Martin, Austin            03 Valley Speed              1705  
  3 Watson, Gabriel           04 Rochester Ru              1266  
  4 Klous, Matthew            04 08-Unattache               575  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.55  6/14/2016   Isaiah Melvin, Valley Speed                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T             15.57   NWI  1    782
  2 Martin, Austin            03 Valley Speed             18.38   NWI  1    488
  3 Watson, Gabriel           04 Rochester Ru             22.24   NWI  1    194
  4 Klous, Matthew            04 08-Unattache             22.32   NWI  2    189
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.96m  7/9/2015    Connor Mathis, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T             8.43m   27-08.00    392
  2 Watson, Gabriel           04 Rochester Ru             6.06m   19-10.75    252
  3 Martin, Austin            03 Valley Speed             5.73m   18-09.75    233
  4 Klous, Matthew            04 08-Unattache             4.45m   14-07.25    160
 -- Hairston, Darius          04 08-Unattache                ND            
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.78m  7/9/2015    Connor Mathis, New Jersey S                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Martin, Austin            03 Valley Speed             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  3 Watson, Gabriel           04 Rochester Ru             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  4 Klous, Matthew            04 08-Unattache             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 -- Hairston, Darius          04 08-Unattache                NH            
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.68m  6/14/2016   Isaiah Melvin, Valley Speed                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75    402
  2 Martin, Austin            03 Valley Speed             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    310
  3 Watson, Gabriel           04 Rochester Ru             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00    116
  4 Klous, Matthew            04 08-Unattache             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25     94
 -- Hairston, Darius          04 08-Unattache                ND   NWI           
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500m 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 4:46.67  7/9/2015    Isaiah Melvin, Valley Speed               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T           5:13.85     483
  2 Watson, Gabriel           04 Rochester Ru           5:19.20     454
  3 Martin, Austin            03 Valley Speed           5:31.62     391
  4 Klous, Matthew            04 08-Unattache           7:24.44      27
 
Event 402  100m 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Region 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        01 Maximum Velo             11.90Q  1.0  3 
  2 Stevens, Nia              01 04-Unattache             12.61Q  3.2  2 
  3 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed              12.75Q  0.1  1 
  4 Wagner, Molly             01 Midas Track              12.92Q  3.2  2 
  5 Magee, Janelle            01 Jdtf                     13.08Q  0.1  1 
  6 Smith, Jasmine            02 Rochester Ru             13.11Q  1.0  3 
  7 Jackson, Kendall          02 First State              13.25q  3.2  2 
  8 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia    02 04-Unattache             13.33q  1.0  3 
  9 Pratt, Skye               02 Just Blaze               13.42   3.2  2 
 10 Ward, Kiera               02 Western PA A             13.44   0.1  1 
 11 Garner, Shaleena          02 Greensburg Y             13.47   0.1  1 
 12 Canty, Kaila              02 Lancaster Ci             13.52   1.0  3 
 13 Lloyd, Jon'Nay            01 Willis/Camde             13.60   1.0  3 
 14 Adeleye, Biola            01 Wildfire Tra             13.89   3.2  2 
 15 Vasquez, Tatiana          02 River City E             13.96   0.1  1 
 16 Stevens, Mya              02 Judah Elite              14.32   0.1  1 
 17 Nicholson, Skie           02 New Jersey S             14.81   3.2  2 
 
Event 402  100m 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Region 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        01 Maximum Velo             11.69   1.2 
  2 Stevens, Nia              01 04-Unattache             12.55   1.2 
  3 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed              12.71   1.2 
  4 Wagner, Molly             01 Midas Track              12.89   1.2 
  5 Smith, Jasmine            02 Rochester Ru             12.93   1.2 
  6 Magee, Janelle            01 Jdtf                     13.01   1.2 
  7 Jackson, Kendall          02 First State              13.21   1.2 
  8 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia    02 04-Unattache             13.42   1.2 
 
Event 403  200m 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Region 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Nia              01 04-Unattache             25.81Q +0.0  2 
  2 Weaver-Postell, Nadja     02 Jdtf                     26.48Q  0.7  1 
  3 Wagner, Molly             01 Midas Track              26.66Q  1.5  3 
  4 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed              26.60Q  0.7  1 
  5 Magee, Janelle            01 Jdtf                     27.17Q  1.5  3 
  6 Tucker, Ayanna            02 Willis/Camde             27.33Q +0.0  2 
  7 Paynter, Maliyah          01 Hershey Blaz             27.56q +0.0  2 
  8 Smith, Jasmine            02 Rochester Ru             27.83q  0.7  1 
  9 George, Savannah          02 New Jersey S             28.44   1.5  3 
 10 Garner, Shaleena          02 Greensburg Y             28.53   1.5  3 
 11 Dees, Anaya               02 Maximum Velo             28.70   0.7  1 
 12 Pratt, Skye               02 Just Blaze               28.83  +0.0  2 
 13 Lloyd, Jon'Nay            01 Willis/Camde             29.29  +0.0  2 
 14 Adeleye, Biola            01 Wildfire Tra             29.68   0.7  1 
 15 Richards, Arianna         02 Eye Catchers             29.93   0.7  1 
 16 Frye, Aida                01 Homewood Bul             31.14  +0.0  2 
 -- Thomas, Lanae-Tava        01 Maximum Velo                DQ   1.5  3  False start
 
Event 403  200m 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Region 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Nia              01 04-Unattache             25.68  -1.5 
  2 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed              25.89  -1.5 
  3 Weaver-Postell, Nadja     02 Jdtf                     26.37  -1.5 
  4 Tucker, Ayanna            02 Willis/Camde             26.87  -1.5 
  5 Smith, Jasmine            02 Rochester Ru             26.99  -1.5 
  6 Magee, Janelle            01 Jdtf                     27.02  -1.5 
  7 Wagner, Molly             01 Midas Track              27.08  -1.5 
  8 Paynter, Maliyah          01 Hershey Blaz             27.73  -1.5 
 
Event 404  400m 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Region 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Vanessa           01 Maximum Velo             59.34Q  2 
  2 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed            1:00.61Q  1 
  3 Stevens, Nia              01 04-Unattache           1:01.08Q  1 
  4 Paynter, Maliyah          01 Hershey Blaz           1:01.44Q  2 
  5 Weaver-Postell, Nadja     02 Jdtf                   1:02.13Q  1 
  6 Barber, Naciela           01 Chautauqua S           1:02.36Q  2 
  7 Kyle, Ariel               01 07-Unattache           1:02.40q  1 
  8 Tucker, Ayanna            02 Willis/Camde           1:02.86q  1 
  9 Rodriguez, Aliana         01 Reading Yout           1:05.05   2 
 10 Davis, Peyton             02 Lancaster Ci           1:06.17   2 
 11 Monroe, Shelby            02 Maximum Velo           1:06.87   2 
 12 Heron, Molly              02 Wings of Moo           1:11.14   1 
 13 Barnes, Molly             01 07-Unattache           1:13.38   1 
 14 Richards, Arianna         02 Eye Catchers           1:14.22   2 
 15 Tait, Emily               02 Just Blaze             1:15.30   1 
 
Event 404  400m 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Region 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Vanessa           01 Maximum Velo             57.85  
  2 Weaver-Postell, Nadja     02 Jdtf                     59.34  
  3 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed              59.48  
  4 Stevens, Nia              01 04-Unattache             59.89  
  5 Paynter, Maliyah          01 Hershey Blaz           1:00.18  
  6 Tucker, Ayanna            02 Willis/Camde           1:00.35  
  7 Barber, Naciela           01 Chautauqua S           1:00.61  
  8 Kyle, Ariel               01 07-Unattache           1:01.64  
 
Event 405  800m 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Region 2: R 2:10.91  7/10/2005   Chanell Price, United Stars               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yoder, Alana              02 08-Unattache           2:20.15  
  2 Machado Aco, Nicte        01 Lancaster Ci           2:26.66  
  3 Tejeda-Correa, Glennys R  01 Lancaster Ci           2:28.58  
  4 Mondelli, Caroline        02 WolfPack Tra           2:33.61  
  5 Williams, Rachel          02 WolfPack Tra           2:35.25  
  6 Harrington, Grace         02 West Seneca            3:00.19  
  7 Boutiller, Riley          02 Mountain Top           3:05.46  
  8 Black, Genevieve          01 Team Prefo             3:12.17  
 
Event 406  1500m 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Region 2: R 4:42.69  7/10/2005   Lavaughn Jones, Juventus T.C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yoder, Alana              02 08-Unattache           4:54.68  
  2 Wusinich, Rebecca         01 08-Unattache           4:58.68  
  3 Mondelli, Caroline        02 WolfPack Tra           5:21.83  
  4 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed           5:27.00  
  5 Williams, Rachel          02 WolfPack Tra           5:28.57  
  6 Scarpa, Marie             02 Greensburg Y           5:35.61  
  7 Harrington, Grace         02 West Seneca            5:52.09  
  8 Martin, Abigail           01 Hershey Blaz           5:52.46  
  9 Heron, Molly              02 Wings of Moo           5:52.70  
 10 Boutiller, Riley          02 Mountain Top           6:22.23  
 11 Black, Genevieve          01 Team Prefo             6:29.62  
 
Event 407  3000m 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
     JO Meet: J  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
    Region 2: R 10:31.44  2000        Leah Kerstetter, Unattached TR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krezmien, Sonya           02 04-Unattache          11:27.56  
  2 Scarpa, Marie             02 Greensburg Y          11:55.98  
  3 Davey, Simone             02 Triple Citie          12:13.51  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Region 2: R 7:19.28  7/10/2009   Angelica Peck, 0211-Beaver Cnt            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scarpa, Marie             02 Greensburg Y           8:32.56  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Region 2: R 16:34.51  7/12/2013   Melissa Tylock, 04-Penfield              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lytle, Tessa              01 New Jersey S          18:53.69  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04-Full Throttle                 
     JO Meet: J 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04-Full Throttle                 
    Region 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richards, Indya           01 Maximum Velo             15.28Q  3.9  2 
  2 George, Savannah          02 New Jersey S             16.34Q  0.4  1 
  3 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             16.55Q  3.9  2 
  4 Hogan, Amber              01 Midas Track              16.62Q  0.4  1 
  5 Rowe, Payton              01 04-Unattache             16.64Q  3.9  2 
  6 Bell, Justice             01 God's Speed              17.80Q  0.4  1 
  7 Ward, Kiera               02 Western PA A             16.76q  3.9  2 
  8 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite              18.53q  0.4  1 
  9 Kinney, Abby              01 Mountain Top             19.07   3.9  2 
 10 Frye, Aida                01 Homewood Bul             19.60   0.4  1 
 11 Tamborino, Victoria       02 Midas Track              19.80   0.4  1 
 12 Smith, Lynaisha           02 New Jersey S             20.12   3.9  2 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04-Full Throttle                 
     JO Meet: J 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04-Full Throttle                 
    Region 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Richards, Indya           01 Maximum Velo             15.05  -0.2 
  2 George, Savannah          02 New Jersey S             15.91  -0.2 
  3 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             16.36  -0.2 
  4 Rowe, Payton              01 04-Unattache             16.77  -0.2 
  5 Ward, Kiera               02 Western PA A             16.90  -0.2 
  6 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite              16.98  -0.2 
  7 Bell, Justice             01 God's Speed              20.42  -0.2 
 -- Hogan, Amber              01 Midas Track                DNF  -0.2 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
     JO Meet: J   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    Region 2: R 1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Vanessa           01 Maximum Velo           1:04.19  
  2 Rowe, Payton              01 04-Unattache           1:11.65  
  3 Santom, Becca             02 11-Unattache           1:12.98  
  4 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite            1:13.51  
  5 Bell, Justice             01 God's Speed            1:14.78  
  6 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams           1:15.45  
  7 Stevens, Mya              02 Judah Elite            1:23.14  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Region 2: R 46.73  2000        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Midas Track  'A'                                      51.53  
     1) Ellis, Jayla 01                 2) Seymour, Sydney 01             
     3) Tamborino, Victoria 02          4) Wagner, Molly 01               
 -- Maximum Velocity Track & Fie  'A'                        DQ   out of zone
     1) Thomas, Lanae-Tava 01           2) Watson, Vanessa 01             
     3) Dees, Anaya 02                  4) Richards, Indya 01             
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Region 2: R 3:49.50  2000        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lancaster City  'A'                                 4:14.24  
     1) Manning, Stenid 02              2) Machado Aco, Nicte 01          
     3) Tejeda-Correa, Glennys Rachelle 4) Davis, Peyton 02               
  2 Midas Track  'A'                                    4:34.54  
     1) Wagner, Molly 01                2) Seymour, Sydney 01             
     3) Tamborino, Victoria 02          4) Hogan, Amber 01                
 
Event 414  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Region 2: R 9:28.32  2000        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lancaster City  'A'                                10:16.54  
     1) Machado Aco, Nicte 01           2) Ayana, Elili 02                
     3) Manning, Stenid 02              4) Tejeda-Correa, Glennys Rachelle
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.83m  6/22/2013   Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Region 2: R 1.68m  7/8/2012    Megan McCloskey, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Tucker, Ayanna            02 Willis/Camde            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Blake, Allura             01 Lancaster Ci             1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Hogan, Amber              01 Midas Track              1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Region 2: R 3.45m  7/9/2005    Abigail Schaffer, Vertical Assault          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ward, Rachael             01 04-Unattache             3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Perry, Carol Ann          02 Eye Catchers             3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams             2.45m    8-00.50 
  4 Williams, Karoline        01 Maximum Velo             2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Region 2: R 6.08m  1999        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        01 Maximum Velo             6.40mN  1.2  21-00.00 
  2 Dees, Anaya               02 Maximum Velo             4.99m   1.4  16-04.50 
  3 George, Savannah          02 New Jersey S             4.93m   0.2  16-02.25 
  4 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             4.85m   0.2  15-11.00 
  5 Tait, Emily               02 Just Blaze               4.84m   1.2  15-10.50 
  6 Vasquez, Tatiana          02 River City E             4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
  7 Seymour, Sydney           01 Midas Track              4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
  8 Kinney, Abby              01 Mountain Top             4.58m   1.1  15-00.50 
  9 Blake, Allura             01 Lancaster Ci             4.46m   1.9  14-07.75 
 10 Smith, Lynaisha           02 New Jersey S             4.41m   1.8  14-05.75 
 11 Jeter, Talyah             02 Midas Track              4.15m   0.6  13-07.50 
 12 Adeleye, Biola            01 Wildfire Tra             4.06m   0.9  13-04.00 
 13 Smith, Jasmine            02 Rochester Ru             4.01m   1.4  13-02.00 
 14 Ricci, Elizabeth          01 St. Luke Spi             3.93m   1.4  12-10.75 
 15 Minor, Deziree            01 First State              3.86m   0.3  12-08.00 
 -- Youmans, Olivia           02 Rochester Ru                ND   NWI           
 -- Prosser, Maya             02 Maximum Velo                ND   NWI           
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Region 2: R 11.64m  1997        Jamilah Wade, United Stars MA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Indya           01 Maximum Velo            10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
  2 Jackson, Kendall          02 First State             10.01m   NWI  32-10.25 
  3 Arnold, Genevieve         01 West Seneca              9.99m   NWI  32-09.50 
  4 Tait, Emily               02 Just Blaze               9.81m   NWI  32-02.25 
  5 Adeleye, Biola            01 Wildfire Tra            J9.81m   NWI  32-02.25 
  6 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams             9.57m   NWI  31-04.75 
  7 Garner, Shaleena          02 Greensburg Y             9.49m   NWI  31-01.75 
  8 Blake, Allura             01 Lancaster Ci             9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
  9 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             9.00m   NWI  29-06.50 
 10 Seymour, Sydney           01 Midas Track              8.91m   NWI  29-02.75 
 11 Vasquez, Tatiana          02 River City E             8.88m   NWI  29-01.75 
 12 Williams, Aziza           02 04-Unattache             8.77m   NWI  28-09.25 
 13 Sainsbury, Kelsey         02 West Seneca              8.27m   NWI  27-01.75 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Region 2: R 13.00m  7/13/2014   Alyssa Wilson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Sarah            01 Midas Track             11.57m   37-11.50 
  2 Alston, Aniyah            01 St. Luke Spi             9.98m   32-09.00 
  3 Jeter, Talyah             02 Midas Track              9.71m   31-10.25 
  4 Jones, Alexis             02 Roselle Rams             9.66m   31-08.50 
  5 Beachom, Ciara            02 River City E             9.34m   30-07.75 
  6 McGee, Meredith           01 04-Unattache             9.19m   30-02.00 
  7 Henley, Krysten           01 Next Dimensi             8.93m   29-03.75 
  8 Nonnenberg, Abigail       02 07-Unattache             8.56m   28-01.00 
  9 Torres-Diaz, Genesis      02 Lancaster Ci             8.20m   26-11.00 
 10 Cooper, Juliana           01 11-Unattache             7.85m   25-09.25 
 11 Ewald, Shelby             01 04-Unattache             7.78m   25-06.25 
 12 Dyer, Amani               01 Next Dimensi             7.73m   25-04.50 
 13 Houtz, Sydney             01 Juniata Vall             7.04m   23-01.25 
 14 Bishop, Olivia            01 Chautauqua S             6.30m   20-08.00 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 48.11m  7/31/2015   Josephine Schaefer, 08-Unattache           
    Region 2: R 41.20m  1988        Lori Yhelka, Beaver County TR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Abigail       02 07-Unattache            34.39m     112-10 
  2 Gilliam, Sarah            01 Midas Track             31.47m     103-03 
  3 Cooper, Juliana           01 11-Unattache            30.90m     101-04 
  4 McGee, Meredith           01 04-Unattache            29.40m      96-05 
  5 Torres-Diaz, Genesis      02 Lancaster Ci            25.87m      84-10 
  6 Alston, Aniyah            01 St. Luke Spi            25.59m      83-11 
  7 Beachom, Ciara            02 River City E            24.57m      80-07 
  8 Dickerson, Jayla          01 Next Dimensi            24.56m      80-07 
  9 Ewald, Shelby             01 04-Unattache            22.54m      73-11 
 10 Jones, Alexis             02 Roselle Rams            20.38m      66-10 
 11 Houtz, Sydney             01 Juniata Vall            19.48m      63-11 
 12 Bishop, Olivia            01 Chautauqua S            17.37m      57-00 
 -- Murphy, D'Lanie           01 St Jane's                   ND            
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15-Los Angel            
     JO Meet: J 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15-Los Angel            
    Region 2: R 43.69m  7/4/2008    Deloma Miller, TR Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gawley, Jaelyn            01 07-Unattache            33.16m     108-09 
  2 Martellucci, Jaiden       02 St Jane's               28.99m      95-01 
  3 Fedorchak, Elizabeth      02 11-Unattache            26.19m      85-11 
  4 Alston, Aniyah            01 St. Luke Spi            22.60m      74-02 
  5 Dickerson, Jayla          01 Next Dimensi            22.42m      73-07 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 38.95m  7/11/2014   Alyssa Wilson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Monique            01 04-Unattache            46.18mR    151-06 
  2 McGee, Meredith           01 04-Unattache            34.17m     112-01 
  3 Martellucci, Jaiden       02 St Jane's               23.68m      77-08 
  4 Dyer, Amani               01 Next Dimensi            22.81m      74-10 
  5 Henley, Krysten           01 Next Dimensi            21.26m      69-09 
  6 Dickerson, Jayla          01 Next Dimensi            16.83m      55-02 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Region 2: R  4490  1999        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Midas Track               4382  
  2 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed              3276  
  3 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed              3250  
  4 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams              2423  
  5 Bell, Justice             01 God's Speed               2411  
  6 Gysin, Nicole             01 07-Unattache              2300  
  7 Hogan, Amber              01 Midas Track               2057  
  8 Wise, Sydney              01 11-Unattache              1913  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 15.18  7/10/2014   Tia Livingston, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Midas Track              15.15R  NWI  1    822
  2 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             17.00   NWI  1    596
  3 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             18.32   NWI  2    456
  4 Hogan, Amber              01 Midas Track              18.53   NWI  1    435
  5 Gysin, Nicole             01 07-Unattache             19.86   NWI  2    314
  6 Bell, Justice             01 God's Speed              20.17   NWI  1    288
  7 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams             20.25   NWI  2    282
  8 Wise, Sydney              01 11-Unattache             23.43   NWI  2     81
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.48m  7/9/2015    Jenna Uncapher, Greensburg Y                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Midas Track              1.55mR   5-01.00    678
  1 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             1.55mR   5-01.00    678
  3 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             1.50mR   4-11.00    621
  4 Gysin, Nicole             01 07-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 Hogan, Amber              01 Midas Track              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Bell, Justice             01 God's Speed              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Wise, Sydney              01 11-Unattache             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 10.68m  7/10/2014   Tia Livingston, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Midas Track              9.49m   31-01.75    496
  2 Bell, Justice             01 God's Speed              7.76m   25-05.50    384
  3 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             7.62m   25-00.00    375
  4 Wise, Sydney              01 11-Unattache             7.41m   24-03.75    361
  5 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             6.96m   22-10.00    332
  6 Hogan, Amber              01 Midas Track              6.51m   21-04.25    304
  7 Gysin, Nicole             01 07-Unattache             6.18m   20-03.50    283
  8 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams             5.73m   18-09.75    254
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200m 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 26.25  7/10/2014   Tia Livingston, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Midas Track              26.75   NWI    733
  2 Bell, Justice             01 God's Speed              28.42   NWI    598
  3 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams             28.92   NWI    560
  4 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             29.33   NWI    530
  5 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             29.56   NWI    513
  6 Wise, Sydney              01 11-Unattache             31.17   NWI    403
  7 Gysin, Nicole             01 07-Unattache             32.61   NWI    315
  8 Hogan, Amber              01 Midas Track              33.76   NWI    252
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.27m  6/14/2016   Darcie Frazier, 11-Unattache                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Midas Track              5.54mR  NWI  18-02.25    712
  2 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00    479
  3 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
  4 Bell, Justice             01 God's Speed              4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
  5 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319
  6 Hogan, Amber              01 Midas Track              3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
  7 Gysin, Nicole             01 07-Unattache             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    250
  8 Wise, Sydney              01 11-Unattache             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50    153
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 26.59m  6/14/2016   Darcie Frazier, 11-Unattache               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Midas Track             23.42m      76-10    353
  2 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed            20.53m      67-04    299
  3 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed            18.30m      60-00    257
  4 Gysin, Nicole             01 07-Unattache            16.01m      52-06    215
  5 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams            15.11m      49-07    199
  6 Wise, Sydney              01 11-Unattache            14.89m      48-10    195
  7 Hogan, Amber              01 Midas Track             14.34m      47-00    185
  8 Bell, Justice             01 God's Speed             12.45m      40-10    150
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800m 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:21.52  7/11/2013   McKenna Maycock, 04-Chautauqu             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed           2:35.68     623
  2 Ellis, Jayla              01 Midas Track            2:38.65     588
  3 Gysin, Nicole             01 07-Unattache           2:55.25     411
  4 Wise, Sydney              01 11-Unattache           2:55.55     408
  5 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed           2:58.83     376
  6 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams           3:01.81     349
  7 Bell, Justice             01 God's Speed            3:18.46     213
  8 Hogan, Amber              01 Midas Track            3:24.82     169
 
Event 452  100m 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nations IV, Gus           01 07-Unattache             11.26Q -0.2  2 
  2 Patterson, Desmond        01 07-Unattache             11.39Q  2.0  1 
  3 Blessing, Joshua          01 Hershey Blaz             11.49Q -1.1  3 
  4 Pizzi, Joseph             01 Maximum Velo             11.47Q  2.0  1 
  5 Allen, Chris              01 Maximum Velo             11.51Q -0.2  2 
  6 Ealy, Terrell             01 Nittany Trac             11.80Q -1.1  3 
  7 Jones, Quincy             02 07-Unattache             11.47q  2.0  1 
  8 Manning, Dejon            02 Lancaster Ci             11.73q -0.2  2 
  9 Govan, Mayshohn           01 Willis/Camde             11.79  -0.2  2 
 10 Colson, Nile              02 Rochester Ru             11.84   2.0  1 
 11 Kelly, Travis             01 West Seneca              11.84  -0.2  2 
 12 Stroud III, Clifford      01 Penn Hills E             11.91  -1.1  3 
 13 Lynch, Harrison           01 Team Prefo               12.00   2.0  1 
 14 Wynn, Trenton             01 Maximum Velo             12.03  -1.1  3 
 15 Jackson, Jason            02 Penn Hills E             12.23  -1.1  3 
 16 Huss, Logan               01 Greensburg Y             12.70   2.0  1 
 17 Huss, Justin              01 Greensburg Y             13.03  -0.2  2 
 
Event 452  100m 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Desmond        01 07-Unattache             11.35   0.3 
  2 Nations IV, Gus           01 07-Unattache             11.38   0.3 
  3 Blessing, Joshua          01 Hershey Blaz             11.48   0.3 
  4 Allen, Chris              01 Maximum Velo             11.49   0.3 
  5 Pizzi, Joseph             01 Maximum Velo             11.58   0.3  11.571
  6 Jones, Quincy             02 07-Unattache             11.58   0.3  11.579
  7 Ealy, Terrell             01 Nittany Trac             11.69   0.3 
  8 Manning, Dejon            02 Lancaster Ci             11.74   0.3 
 
Event 453  200m 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gardner                
     JO Meet: J 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, 16-Miami Gar                 
    Region 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Desmond        01 07-Unattache             23.44Q  0.4  1 
  2 Pizzi, Joseph             01 Maximum Velo             23.58Q  0.1  2 
  3 Allen, Chris              01 Maximum Velo             23.69Q  1.9  3 
  4 Blessing, Joshua          01 Hershey Blaz             23.75Q  0.1  2 
  5 Jones, Quincy             02 07-Unattache             23.85Q  1.9  3 
  6 Colson, Nile              02 Rochester Ru             23.99Q  0.4  1 
  7 Evans, Hakeem             01 Willis/Camde             23.92q  0.1  2 
  8 Facen, Cascius            01 Rochester Ru             24.09q  1.9  3 
  9 Ealy, Terrell             01 Nittany Trac             24.11   0.4  1 
 10 Huss, Logan               01 Greensburg Y             24.43   1.9  3 
 11 Hardison, Quincy          01 Hershey Blaz             24.57   0.4  1 
 12 Banks, Elijah             01 Ballistic Re             24.59   0.1  2 
 13 Wynn, Trenton             01 Maximum Velo             24.71   0.1  2 
 14 Huss, Justin              01 Greensburg Y             24.97   0.1  2 
 15 Stroud III, Clifford      01 Penn Hills E             25.01   1.9  3 
 16 Williams, Ardonntrell     01 Ballistic Re             25.06   0.4  1 
 17 Jackson, Jason            02 Penn Hills E             25.33   1.9  3 
 18 Cruz, Ralph               01 07-Unattache             35.08   0.4  1 
 
Event 453  200m 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gardner                
     JO Meet: J 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, 16-Miami Gar                 
    Region 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Desmond        01 07-Unattache             23.06   0.3 
  2 Blessing, Joshua          01 Hershey Blaz             23.22   0.3 
  3 Pizzi, Joseph             01 Maximum Velo             23.36   0.3 
  4 Jones, Quincy             02 07-Unattache             23.37   0.3 
  5 Allen, Chris              01 Maximum Velo             23.56   0.3 
  6 Facen, Cascius            01 Rochester Ru             24.00   0.3 
  7 Evans, Hakeem             01 Willis/Camde             24.28   0.3 
 
Event 454  400m 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Region 2: R 48.48  7/14/2013   Colin Winslow, 07-Prime Tim                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huss, Logan               01 Greensburg Y             53.49Q  1 
  2 Huss, Justin              01 Greensburg Y             54.13Q  2 
  3 Nations IV, Gus           01 07-Unattache             53.93Q  1 
  4 Colson, Nile              02 Rochester Ru             54.93Q  2 
  5 Staats, Dwayne            01 First State              55.06Q  1 
  6 Wilt, Samuel              01 Maximum Velo             55.13Q  2 
  7 Lynch, Harrison           01 Team Prefo               55.26q  1 
  8 Rogalski, Jared           01 God's Speed              56.01q  1 
  9 Alston, Armstrong         01 Ballistic Re             56.12   1  56.116
 10 Simpson, Devin            02 St. Luke Spi            J56.12   1  56.119
 11 Facen, Cascius            01 Rochester Ru             56.77   2 
 12 Holder, Demetrius         01 Judah Elite              57.19   2 
 13 Hardison, Quincy          01 Hershey Blaz             57.25   2 
 14 Ruschak, Jonah            01 Valley Speed             58.37   2 
 15 Burgess-Campbell, Amir    02 St. Luke Spi             58.56   2 
 16 Proskin, Mason            02 Valley Speed             59.16   1 
 
Event 454  400m 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Region 2: R 48.48  7/14/2013   Colin Winslow, 07-Prime Tim                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nations IV, Gus           01 07-Unattache             51.30   2 
  2 Huss, Justin              01 Greensburg Y             52.11   2 
  3 Huss, Logan               01 Greensburg Y             52.28   2 
  4 Staats, Dwayne            01 First State              52.91   2 
  5 Colson, Nile              02 Rochester Ru             53.49   2 
  6 Lynch, Harrison           01 Team Prefo               53.64   1 
  7 Wilt, Samuel              01 Maximum Velo             54.31   1 
  8 Alston, Armstrong         01 Ballistic Re             55.44   1 
  9 Simpson, Devin            02 St. Luke Spi             58.05   1 
 
Event 455  800m 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Region 2: R 1:56.47  1994        Trinity Gray, Philadelphia MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeCarmine, Zachary        02 Nittany Trac           2:07.26  
  2 Staats, Dwayne            01 First State            2:09.27  
  3 Rogalski, Jared           01 God's Speed            2:09.73  
  4 Dean, Derek               01 Chautauqua S           2:13.62  
  5 Ruschak, Jonah            01 Valley Speed           2:14.95  
  6 Miller, Alex              02 Lancaster Ci           2:16.13  
  7 Tierney, Kyle             02 WolfPack Tra           2:17.96  
  8 Saunders, John            02 Team Prefo             2:27.65  
  9 Kropidlowski, Gavin       02 Just Blaze             2:39.07  
 
Event 456  1500m 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Region 2: R 4:05.59  7/10/2005   Jason Apwah, Green Streakers              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ryan            01 04-Unattache           4:25.66  
  2 Wolfe, Haydon             02 Greensburg Y           4:31.96  
  3 Sheaffer, Chase           02 Juniata Vall           4:34.34  
  4 Miller, Alex              02 Lancaster Ci           4:35.14  
  5 Brueckner, Evan           01 Maximum Velo           4:37.52  
  6 Tierney, Kyle             02 WolfPack Tra           4:38.20  
  7 Turner, Kasey             02 Pacer Track            4:49.28  
  8 White, Isaiah             02 River City E           4:50.25  
  9 Wechtenhiser, Benjamin    01 Mountain Top           5:10.08  
 10 Black, Thaddaeus          02 Team Prefo             6:12.20  
 
Event 457  3000m 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Region 2: R 9:06.95  7/12/2003   Bryon Scotland, Spt Nwk Ben               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tirado, Anthony           01 Lancaster Ci           9:46.09  
  2 Becker, Dylan             01 Harambee Run           9:47.15  
  3 Wolfe, Haydon             02 Greensburg Y           9:57.95  
  4 Turner, Kasey             02 Pacer Track           10:17.80  
  5 White, Isaiah             02 River City E          10:44.48  
  6 Wechtenhiser, Benjamin    01 Mountain Top          11:21.65  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Region 2: R 6:02.92  1996        Steve Slattery, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ryan            01 04-Unattache           6:41.49  
  2 Varghese, Matthew         02 Eagleville E           6:42.25  
  3 Tirado, Anthony           01 Lancaster Ci           6:47.09  
  4 Becker, Dylan             01 Harambee Run           6:50.62  
  5 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed           7:32.69  
  6 Wechtenhiser, Benjamin    01 Mountain Top           8:26.47  
  7 Lazer, Danny              01 Mountain Top           8:53.98  
  8 Kropidlowski, Gavin       02 Just Blaze            10:30.62  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Region 2: R 14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Hakeem             01 Willis/Camde             15.22Q -0.6  2 
  2 Taylor, Allen             02 Nittany Trac             15.35Q -0.4  1 
  3 Wolfgang, Michael         02 04-Unattache             16.14Q -0.4  1 
  4 DeCarmine, Zachary        02 Nittany Trac             16.27Q -0.6  2 
  5 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              16.18Q -0.4  1 
  6 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             16.33Q -0.6  2 
  7 Wynn, Trenton             01 Maximum Velo             16.78q -0.4  1 
  8 Thomas, Rashaun           01 Western PA A             17.86q -0.4  1 
  9 McDonald, David           01 Viking Kettl             17.96  -0.6  2 
 10 Crooks, Ryan              02 Greensburg Y             18.16  -0.6  2 
 11 Wachira, Marcus           02 Harambee Run             19.34  -0.4  1 
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Region 2: R 14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Allen             02 Nittany Trac             15.21   1.0 
  2 Evans, Hakeem             01 Willis/Camde             15.27   1.0 
  3 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             16.00   1.0 
  4 DeCarmine, Zachary        02 Nittany Trac             16.03   1.0 
  5 Wolfgang, Michael         02 04-Unattache             16.13   1.0 
  6 Wynn, Trenton             01 Maximum Velo             16.35   1.0 
  7 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              16.56   1.0 
  8 Thomas, Rashaun           01 Western PA A             18.23   1.0 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Region 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track            1:00.58Q  1 
  2 DeCarmine, Zachary        02 Nittany Trac           1:01.74Q  2 
  3 Manning, Dejon            02 Lancaster Ci           1:01.59Q  1 
  4 Wolfgang, Michael         02 04-Unattache           1:04.17Q  2 
  5 Rogalski, Jared           01 God's Speed            1:03.45Q  1 
  6 Moore, Grant              01 Chautauqua S           1:04.53Q  2 
  7 Crooks, Ryan              02 Greensburg Y           1:04.04q  1 
  8 Thomas, Rashaun           01 Western PA A           1:09.81q  2 
  9 Simpson, Devin            02 St. Luke Spi           1:14.06   1 
 10 Wachira, Marcus           02 Harambee Run           1:15.16   2 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Region 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             57.78   1 
  2 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              58.16   2 
  3 Manning, Dejon            02 Lancaster Ci           1:00.15   2 
  4 Rogalski, Jared           01 God's Speed            1:00.28   1 
  5 Wolfgang, Michael         02 04-Unattache           1:01.41   2 
  6 Moore, Grant              01 Chautauqua S           1:02.01   1 
  7 Crooks, Ryan              02 Greensburg Y           1:03.91   1 
  8 Thomas, Rashaun           01 Western PA A           1:08.96   1 
  9 Simpson, Devin            02 St. Luke Spi           1:10.98   2 
 -- DeCarmine, Zachary        02 Nittany Trac                DQ   2  Rule 168.3A Hooking
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Region 2: R 1.99m  1995        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mato segura, Juan         01 Reading Yout             1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Wilson, Elijah            01 First State             J1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Creeden, Zachary          01 Rev. Brown               1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan      01 Maximum Velo             1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Wolfgang, Michael         02 04-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Manning, Dejon            02 Lancaster Ci             1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed             1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Yusko, Mason              02 04-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Messerle, Kyle            02 Rev. Brown                  NH            
 -- Williams, Ardonntrell     01 Ballistic Re                NH            
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.90m  8/1/2015    Armand Duplantis, 06-New Heigh              
    Region 2: R 4.10m  7/11/2009   Patrick Anderson, 0211-TR Unattac           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Villanueva, Nicholas      02 07-Unattache             3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Mraz, Jason               01 Vault Factory            3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Jelmert, Bradley          01 Vault Factory            3.25m   10-08.00 
  4 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed             3.10m   10-02.00 
  5 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y             2.95m    9-08.00 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Region 2: R 7.16m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Nile              02 08-Unattache             6.29m  -1.8  20-07.75 
  2 Jones, Quincy             02 07-Unattache             6.17m  -1.3  20-03.00 
  3 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             6.15m  -1.5  20-02.25 
  4 Colson, Nile              02 Rochester Ru             5.85m   0.4  19-02.50 
  5 Proskin, Mason            02 Valley Speed             5.65m   1.9  18-06.50 
  6 Barenes, Zaid             02 First State              5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
  7 Williams, Ardonntrell     01 Ballistic Re             5.60m   1.3  18-04.50 
  8 Tabor Jr, Daniel          01 Eagleville E             5.50m   1.7  18-00.50 
  9 Bogdan, Jameson           02 Midas Track              5.39m   0.5  17-08.25 
 10 Simpson, Devin            02 St. Luke Spi             5.31m   0.6  17-05.25 
 11 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan      01 Maximum Velo             5.18m   0.7  17-00.00 
 12 Crooks, Ryan              02 Greensburg Y             5.16m   1.2  16-11.25 
 13 Kemerer, Andrew           01 Greensburg Y            J5.16m   0.9  16-11.25 
 14 Handra, Jesse             02 Valley Speed             4.59m   0.7  15-00.75 
 15 Kropidlowski, Gavin       02 Just Blaze               3.92m   1.3  12-10.50 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1996   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Region 2: R 14.29m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Villanueva, Nicholas      02 07-Unattache            12.55m   NWI  41-02.25 
  2 Taylor, Allen             02 Nittany Trac            12.54m   NWI  41-01.75 
  3 Hunter, Miles             01 04-Unattache            12.40m   NWI  40-08.25 
  4 Walker, Nile              02 08-Unattache            12.27m   NWI  40-03.25 
  5 Bogdan, Jameson           02 Midas Track             12.08m   NWI  39-07.75 
  6 Kemerer, Andrew           01 Greensburg Y            12.05m   NWI  39-06.50 
  7 McDonald, David           01 Viking Kettl            12.03m   NWI  39-05.75 
  8 Tabor Jr, Daniel          01 Eagleville E            12.01m   NWI  39-05.00 
  9 Barenes, Zaid             02 First State             11.82m   NWI  38-09.50 
 10 Proskin, Mason            02 Valley Speed            11.65m   NWI  38-02.75 
 11 Biagioni, Philip          02 07-Unattache             9.89m   NWI  32-05.50 
 12 Messerle, Kyle            02 Rev. Brown               8.85m   NWI  29-00.50 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
    Region 2: R 17.46m  1999        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gross IV, William         01 04-Unattache            12.96m   42-06.25 
  2 Cooper, Savion            02 Next Dimensi            12.65m   41-06.00 
  3 Hood, McQuain             01 Next Dimensi            11.89m   39-00.25 
  4 Ferrence, Tyler           01 St Jane's               10.96m   35-11.50 
  5 Mikovitz, Allan           02 St Jane's               10.52m   34-06.25 
  6 Kemerer, Andrew           01 Greensburg Y            10.51m   34-05.75 
  7 Morrison, Charles         01 04-Unattache            10.19m   33-05.25 
  8 Amodei, James             02 11-Unattache             9.85m   32-03.75 
  9 McLeod, Stuart            02 Just Blaze               8.19m   26-10.50 
 10 Schmitt, Christopher      02 New Jersey S             6.54m   21-05.50 
 -- Kitchell, Thomas          02 St Jane's                   ND            
 -- Abdullah, Zakee           01 08-Unattache                ND            
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Region 2: R 54.35m  2000        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lange, Matthew            01 07-Unattache            45.92m     150-08 
  2 Mikovitz, Allan           02 St Jane's               36.78m     120-08 
  3 Cooper, Savion            02 Next Dimensi            35.27m     115-08 
  4 Hood, McQuain             01 Next Dimensi            34.96m     114-08 
  5 Myers, Skylar             01 Chautauqua S            34.90m     114-06 
  6 Salkowski, Chris          01 07-Unattache            34.21m     112-03 
  7 Gross IV, William         01 04-Unattache            32.34m     106-01 
  8 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y            32.24m     105-09 
  9 Farnham, Nathan           01 Maximum Velo            32.09m     105-03 
 10 Ferrence, Tyler           01 St Jane's               30.68m     100-08 
 11 Abdullah, Zakee           01 08-Unattache            30.11m      98-09 
 12 Dereszynski, Sawyer       02 04-Unattache            29.33m      96-03 
 13 Ruschak, Jonah            01 Valley Speed            28.02m      91-11 
 14 Morrison, Charles         01 04-Unattache            27.45m      90-01 
 15 Amodei, James             02 11-Unattache            24.10m      79-01 
 16 Schmitt, Christopher      02 New Jersey S            16.29m      53-05 
 -- Lombardo, Anthony         01 07-Unattache                ND            
 -- Kitchell, Thomas          02 St Jane's                   ND            
 -- Reid, Maleeke             01 Eastern Elit                ND            
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 62.90m  7/31/2016   Roman Mitchell, 03 Team Powe               
    Region 2: R 63.60m  7/9/2010    Billy Stanley, 0211 South P                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Salkowski, Chris          01 07-Unattache            41.89m     137-05 
  2 Ferrence, Tyler           01 St Jane's               41.40m     135-10 
  3 Weigand, Jacob            01 Mountain Top            41.37m     135-09 
  4 Cumer, Nathaniel          01 Valley Speed            41.04m     134-08 
  5 Gross IV, William         01 04-Unattache            40.81m     133-11 
  6 McDonald, David           01 Viking Kettl            40.30m     132-03 
  7 Hood, McQuain             01 Next Dimensi            39.85m     130-09 
  8 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed            36.89m     121-00 
  9 Mikovitz, Allan           02 St Jane's               34.46m     113-01 
 10 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y            31.12m     102-01 
 11 McLeod, Stuart            02 Just Blaze              27.35m      89-09 
 12 Sheaffer, Chase           02 Juniata Vall            24.99m      82-00 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 65.56m  7/23/2014   Robert Colantonio, 01-Unattache            
    Region 2: R 44.80m  7/13/2007   Bobby Kennedy, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gross IV, William         01 04-Unattache            40.55m     133-00 
  2 Kitchell, Thomas          02 St Jane's               39.24m     128-09 
  3 Hood, McQuain             01 Next Dimensi            38.00m     124-08 
  4 Ferrence, Tyler           01 St Jane's               29.71m      97-06 
  5 Mikovitz, Allan           02 St Jane's               26.55m      87-01 
  6 Cooper, Savion            02 Next Dimensi            26.27m      86-02 
  7 Farrell, Braeden          01 St Jane's               20.83m      68-04 
  8 McLeod, Stuart            02 Just Blaze              15.32m      50-03 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Greensboro, NC                
     JO Meet: J  7000  7/29/2009   Edmond, OK                                  
    Region 2: R  6017  1989        John Chacko, Unattached NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Stan            01 Nittany Trac              5186  
  2 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed              4794  
  3 Marinak, Nicholas         02 Mountain Top              4489  
  4 McEwen, Connor            01 11-Unattache              4460  
  5 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y              3684  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100m 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 11.50  7/9/2015    Ayden Owens, Nadia Track                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             11.96   NWI    659
  2 McEwen, Connor            01 11-Unattache             12.02   NWI    647
  3 Hamilton, Stan            01 Nittany Trac             12.11   NWI    629
  4 Marinak, Nicholas         02 Mountain Top             12.23   NWI    606
  5 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y             12.99   NWI    470
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.88m  7/9/2015    Ayden Owens, Nadia Track                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Stan            01 Nittany Trac             6.17mR  NWI  20-03.00    624
  2 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50    485
  3 Marinak, Nicholas         02 Mountain Top             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75    451
  4 McEwen, Connor            01 11-Unattache             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    390
  5 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    360
 -- Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed                ND   NWI           
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 11.08m  7/10/2014   Collin Farrell, Rochester Ru               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Stan            01 Nittany Trac             9.50m   31-02.00    456
  2 McEwen, Connor            01 11-Unattache             9.46m   31-00.50    453
  3 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             8.89m   29-02.00    419
  4 Marinak, Nicholas         02 Mountain Top             8.45m   27-08.75    393
  5 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y             7.96m   26-01.50    364
 -- Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed                ND            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.79m  6/14/2016   Christian Hess, Harambee Run                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             1.71m    5-07.25    552
  2 Hamilton, Stan            01 Nittany Trac             1.66m    5-05.25    512
  3 McEwen, Connor            01 11-Unattache             1.56m    5-01.25    434
  4 Marinak, Nicholas         02 Mountain Top             1.51m    4-11.50    396
  5 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y             1.31m    4-03.50    257
 -- Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed                NH            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400m 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 54.83  6/14/2016   Christian Hess, Harambee Run                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             52.80R    690
  2 Hamilton, Stan            01 Nittany Trac             55.48     580
  3 McEwen, Connor            01 11-Unattache             56.02     558
  4 Marinak, Nicholas         02 Mountain Top             57.78     492
  5 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y           1:03.96     288
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 15.23  7/9/2015    Ayden Owens, Nadia Track                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Stan            01 Nittany Trac             16.36   NWI  2    693
  2 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             16.62   NWI  1    665
  3 McEwen, Connor            01 11-Unattache             17.44   NWI  2    579
  4 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y             19.29   NWI  2    407
  5 Marinak, Nicholas         02 Mountain Top             19.44   NWI  1    395
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 30.97m  7/9/2015    Ayden Owens, Nadia Track                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Stan            01 Nittany Trac            34.08mR    111-10    545
  2 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y            30.97mR    101-07    484
  3 Marinak, Nicholas         02 Mountain Top            29.76m      97-08    460
  4 McEwen, Connor            01 11-Unattache            23.25m      76-03    334
  5 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed            15.62m      51-03    191
 -- Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed                ND            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 3.70m  6/14/2016   Liam Nobbs, Nadia Track                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y             3.10m   10-02.00    381
  2 Hamilton, Stan            01 Nittany Trac             2.95m    9-08.00    345
  3 McEwen, Connor            01 11-Unattache             2.80m    9-02.25    309
  4 Marinak, Nicholas         02 Mountain Top             2.65m    8-08.25    275
  5 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed             2.20m    7-02.50    179
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 37.93m  6/14/2016   Liam Nobbs, Nadia Track                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marinak, Nicholas         02 Mountain Top            41.10mR    134-10    458
  2 McEwen, Connor            01 11-Unattache            35.24m     115-07    374
  3 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y            32.21m     105-08    330
  4 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed            30.99m     101-08    313
  5 Hamilton, Stan            01 Nittany Trac            27.91m      91-07    270
 -- Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed                ND            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500m 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 4:52.68  7/9/2015    Ayden Owens, Nadia Track                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed           4:46.26R    641
  2 Marinak, Nicholas         02 Mountain Top           4:59.40     563
  3 Hamilton, Stan            01 Nittany Trac           5:04.79     532
  4 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed           5:04.83     532
  5 McEwen, Connor            01 11-Unattache           5:33.61     382
  6 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y           5:41.82     343
 
Event 502  100m 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Region 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillard, Gabrielle        00 Willis/Camde             12.51Q  0.4  1 
  2 Singletary, Travasia      00 Rochester Ru             12.51Q  0.4  2 
  3 German, Courtney          99 Lancaster Ci             12.69Q  0.4  2 
  4 Hunter, Taylor            99 04-Unattache             12.88Q  0.4  1 
  5 Brackett, Kaire           00 Willis/Camde             12.78Q  0.4  2 
  6 Lynch, Kristen            98 Ballistic Re             12.94Q  0.4  1 
  7 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache             13.01q  0.4  1 
  8 Powell, Lauren            99 St. Luke Spi             13.13q  0.4  2 
 
Event 502  100m 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Region 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Singletary, Travasia      00 Rochester Ru             12.53   2.5 
  2 Dillard, Gabrielle        00 Willis/Camde             12.54   2.5 
  3 Brackett, Kaire           00 Willis/Camde             12.79   2.5 
  4 Hunter, Taylor            99 04-Unattache             12.88   2.5 
  5 German, Courtney          99 Lancaster Ci             12.90   2.5 
  6 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache             13.23   2.5 
  7 Lynch, Kristen            98 Ballistic Re             13.27   2.5 
  8 Powell, Lauren            99 St. Luke Spi             13.33   2.5 
 
Event 503  200m 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Cassandra Hall, 26 Dallas G
    Region 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillard, Gabrielle        00 Willis/Camde             26.16Q  0.4  2 
  2 German, Courtney          99 Lancaster Ci             26.74Q  2.6  1 
  3 Singletary, Travasia      00 Rochester Ru             26.25Q  0.4  2 
  4 Lynch, Kristen            98 Ballistic Re             26.93Q  2.6  1 
  5 Hunter, Taylor            99 04-Unattache             26.79Q  0.4  2 
  6 Brackett, Kaire           00 Willis/Camde             27.01Q  2.6  1 
  7 Smith, Kerianne           00 Jdtf                     28.25q  0.4  2 
  8 Sembe, Naya-Monet         99 First State              28.29q  2.6  1 
  9 Fair, Arianna             00 Rochester Ru             31.78   0.4  2 
 
Event 503  200m 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Cassandra Hall, 26 Dallas G
    Region 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillard, Gabrielle        00 Willis/Camde             25.85  -1.1 
  2 Singletary, Travasia      00 Rochester Ru             26.12  -1.1 
  3 Hunter, Taylor            99 04-Unattache             26.72  -1.1 
  4 Brackett, Kaire           00 Willis/Camde             26.93  -1.1 
  5 German, Courtney          99 Lancaster Ci             27.01  -1.1 
  6 Lynch, Kristen            98 Ballistic Re             27.46  -1.1 
  7 Smith, Kerianne           00 Jdtf                     28.12  -1.1 
  8 Sembe, Naya-Monet         99 First State              28.17  -1.1 
 
Event 504  400m 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Region 2: R 54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Samantha          99 Rochester Ru             54.97  
  2 Sargeant, Sinead          00 04-Unattache           1:00.18  
  3 German, Courtney          99 Lancaster Ci           1:01.45  
  4 Powell, Lauren            99 St. Luke Spi           1:01.81  
  5 Smith, Kerianne           00 Jdtf                   1:03.81  
  6 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams           1:04.47  
  7 Pointer, Alexandria       00 First State            1:05.30  
  8 Gioia, Destiny            00 West Seneca            1:13.02  
 
Event 505  800m 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Region 2: R 2:11.04  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Sinead          00 04-Unattache           2:14.60  
  2 Thornton, Ariona          99 First State            2:34.73  
  3 Pointer, Alexandria       00 First State            2:35.98  
  4 May, Jameraquai           00 Ballistic Re           2:43.10  
  5 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed           2:52.82  
  6 Gioia, Destiny            00 West Seneca            2:58.92  
 
Event 506  1500m 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Region 2: R 4:41.99  7/14/2013   Katie Lembo, 04-Penfield                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Samantha          99 Rochester Ru           4:33.84R 
  2 Spagnola, Julia           00 Maximum Velo           5:17.24  
  3 Wagner, Caitlyn           00 Harambee Run           5:38.89  
  4 May, Jameraquai           00 Ballistic Re           5:53.01  
  5 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed           5:58.10  
 
Event 507  3000m 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                  
     JO Meet: J  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO               
    Region 2: R 10:02.70  7/13/2013   Katie Lembo, 04-Penfield                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Caitlyn           00 Harambee Run          12:14.80  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Region 2: R 7:26.11  7/9/2004    Jessica Ortman, WNY Jets                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed           9:14.57  
  2 Gruttadauro, Annmarie     00 04-Unattache           9:17.38  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J 14:30.60  7/22/2014   Ashleigh Resch, 05-Miami Val             
    Region 2: R 16:42.74  7/9/2015    Melissa Tylock, Penfield Ath             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield Ar          17:16.36  
  2 Sacilowski, Corrin        99 04-Unattache          18:44.85  
  3 Baldassarre, Genna        99 04-Unattache          19:16.22  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Region 2: R 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers             15.08   0.7 
  2 Close, Lizzy              99 11-Unattache             15.76   0.7 
  3 Sembe, Naya-Monet         99 First State              16.13   0.7 
  4 McCray, Nazir             00 Maximum Velo             17.12   0.7 
  5 Fair, Arianna             00 Rochester Ru             19.41   0.7 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
     JO Meet: J   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
    Region 2: R 1:00.50  1988        Camille Hendrix, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers           1:09.25  
  2 Close, Lizzy              99 11-Unattache           1:10.17  
  3 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams           1:12.58  
  4 Snyder, Aly               00 11-Unattache           1:13.61  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Region 2: R 3:46.26  2001        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers  'A'                         4:40.01  
     1) Merritt, Dominique 99           2) Pointer, Alexandria 00         
     3) Sembe, Naya-Monet 99            4) Thornton, Ariona 99            
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.91m  6/24/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Nevada Gazzelles         
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Region 2: R 1.74m  1995        Kathy Kilar, Teen Flyers Int'l NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeGurian, Sara            00 Midas Track              1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.23m  7/29/2016   Alina McDonald, KMR Athletics               
     JO Meet: J 4.23m  7/29/2016   Alina McDonald, 04 KMR Athle                
    Region 2: R 3.65m  7/11/2009   Camille Ginyard, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Porambo, Francesca        00 Vault Factory            3.10m   10-02.00 
  2 Angus, Sydney             00 Maximum Velo             2.95m    9-08.00 
  3 Krantz, Corah             99 08-Unattache            J2.95m    9-08.00 
  4 Becker, Kaia              00 07-Unattache             2.65m    8-08.25 
 -- Ritenour, Lauren          00 Valley Speed                NH            
 -- German, Courtney          99 Lancaster Ci                NH            
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Region 2: R 6.14m  2000        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  2 Simpson, Camryn           00 Hershey Blaz             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  3 Singletary, Travasia      00 Rochester Ru             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  4 DeGurian, Sara            00 Midas Track              4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  5 Merritt, Dominique        99 First State              4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  6 Powell, Lauren            99 St. Luke Spi             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  7 Gilliam, Rachel           00 Midas Track              4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  8 Becker, Kaia              00 07-Unattache             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 -- Givens, Taylor            00 Nittany Trac                ND   NWI           
 -- Brooks, Ty'shayla         99 Midas Track                 ND   NWI           
 -- Walker, Sedona            99 08-Unattache                ND   NWI           
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Region 2: R 12.02m  1993        Shelley Talbert, Wilmington TC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Singletary, Travasia      00 Rochester Ru            11.05m   1.0  36-03.00 
  2 Simpson, Camryn           00 Hershey Blaz            10.98m   2.1  36-00.25 
  3 Givens, Taylor            00 Nittany Trac            10.72m   0.9  35-02.00 
  4 Sharp, Alainna            00 07-Unattache            10.02m   1.1  32-10.50 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Nickolette Dunbar, Unatt
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Region 2: R 14.59m  1992        Nicole Sims, Plainfield NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Next Dimensi            12.25m   40-02.25 
  2 Offhaus, Madison          00 04-Unattache            11.61m   38-01.25 
  3 Striver, Aliyah           98 Lancaster Ci            11.04m   36-02.75 
  4 Clement, Bethany          99 First State             10.48m   34-04.75 
  5 Harriott, Emani           99 St. Luke Spi            10.10m   33-01.75 
  6 Ryan, Jamie               99 08-Unattache             8.92m   29-03.25 
  7 Karabinos, Carlee         00 Mountain Top             8.12m   26-07.75 
  8 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed             6.42m   21-00.75 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Region 2: R 45.55m  7/8/2012    Jessica Woodard, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Next Dimensi            39.50m     129-07 
  2 Striver, Aliyah           98 Lancaster Ci            34.75m     114-00 
  3 Offhaus, Madison          00 04-Unattache            33.41m     109-07 
  4 Clement, Bethany          99 First State             32.89m     107-11 
  5 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top            29.96m      98-03 
  6 Wells, Sara               99 07-Unattache            29.30m      96-01 
  7 Ryan, Jamie               99 08-Unattache            25.25m      82-10 
  8 Karabinos, Carlee         00 Mountain Top            23.83m      78-02 
 -- Burson, Nyasia            00 First State                 ND            
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Region 2: R 45.45m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache            29.74m      97-07 
  2 Wells, Sara               99 07-Unattache            29.25m      95-11 
  3 Ryan, Jamie               99 08-Unattache            23.99m      78-08 
  4 Harriott, Emani           99 St. Luke Spi            21.78m      71-05 
  5 Gilliam, Rachel           00 Midas Track             15.58m      51-01 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 55.80m  7/29/2014   Lena Gleger, 14-Golden St                  
     JO Meet: J 55.53m  7/29/2015   Emelda Malm-Annan, 14-Golden St            
    Region 2: R 39.50m  6/14/2016   Mya Muse, Triple Citie                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muse, Mya                 99 Triple Citie            40.40mR    132-06 
  2 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Next Dimensi            37.15m     121-10 
  3 Offhaus, Madison          00 04-Unattache            34.77m     114-01 
  4 Harriott, Emani           99 St. Luke Spi            25.04m      82-02 
  5 Ryan, Jamie               99 08-Unattache            24.36m      79-11 
  6 Clement, Bethany          99 First State             22.25m      73-00 
  7 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top            21.57m      70-09 
  8 Wells, Sara               99 07-Unattache            21.21m      69-07 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Region 2: R  4801  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache              3644  
  2 DeGurian, Sara            00 Midas Track               2709  
  3 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed              2472  
  4 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run              2310  
  5 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top              2248  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 15.83  7/9/2015    Kadin Hinish, Midas Track                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache             18.19   NWI  1    469
  2 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed             19.89   NWI  1    311
  3 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             20.48   NWI  1    264
  4 DeGurian, Sara            00 Midas Track              20.67   NWI  2    249
  5 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top             21.61   NWI  2    182
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.56m  7/10/2014   Lynne Mooradian, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeGurian, Sara            00 Midas Track              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 9.83m  7/11/2013   Madeline Hammer, 04-Williamsv               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache             9.50m   31-02.00    497
  2 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top             8.27m   27-01.75    417
  3 DeGurian, Sara            00 Midas Track              6.66m   21-10.25    313
  4 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed             6.45m   21-02.00    300
  5 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             5.39m   17-08.25    233
 -- Cooper, Elle              00 07-Unattache                ND            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200m 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 26.28  7/10/2014   Lynne Mooradian, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache             27.24   NWI    692
  2 DeGurian, Sara            00 Midas Track              29.41   NWI    524
  3 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             30.41   NWI    454
  4 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed             30.43   NWI    452
  5 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top             31.79   NWI    364
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.29m  7/10/2014   Ariana Przybylowski, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    617
  2 DeGurian, Sara            00 Midas Track              4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
  3 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
  4 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
  5 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
 -- Cooper, Elle              00 07-Unattache                ND   NWI           
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 29.60m  7/11/2013   Nathena Brown, 04-Rochester                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top            29.06m      95-04    459
  2 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache            27.18m      89-02    423
  3 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed            17.31m      56-09    239
  4 DeGurian, Sara            00 Midas Track             15.32m      50-03    202
  5 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run            13.94m      45-09    177
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800m 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:28.99  7/11/2013   Kayla Key, 11-Ispeed TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run           2:46.16     504
  2 Frazier, Darcie           00 11-Unattache           2:47.90     486
  3 DeGurian, Sara            00 Midas Track            2:50.25     461
  4 Petrisek, Ali             00 Valley Speed           2:59.02     374
  5 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top           3:44.45      65
 
Event 552  100m 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Region 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calhoun, Myles            99 Maximum Velo             10.98Q  NWI  3 
  2 Borzillieri Jr, Peter     00 West Seneca              11.19Q -0.9  2 
  3 Bodie, Isaiah             99 First State              11.28Q  1.1  1 
  4 Brinson, Anthony          00 Maximum Velo             11.15Q  NWI  3 
  5 Williams, Anthony         00 God's Speed              11.28Q -0.9  2 
  6 Hines, Donovan            00 Willis/Camde             11.28Q  1.1  1 
  7 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams             11.36q -0.9  2 
  8 Stello, Antonio           00 11-Unattache             11.43q  1.1  1 
  9 Shaw, Cameron             00 New Jersey S             11.44   NWI  3 
 10 McElheny, Theoren         00 Lancaster Ci             11.52   NWI  3 
 11 Casper, Brandon           00 Willis/Camde             11.57   NWI  3 
 12 Rogers II, Derrick        00 Rochester Ru             11.58  -0.9  2 
 13 DeCroo, Nevin             00 11-Unattache             11.82   1.1  1 
 14 Jiles, Jordan             99 Midas Track              11.85  -0.9  2 
 15 Ward, Jermel              99 Western PA A             12.04   1.1  1 
 16 Huss, William             99 Greensburg Y             12.14   1.1  1 
 17 Williams, Christopher     00 First State              12.73  -0.9  2 
 
Event 552  100m 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Region 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Calhoun, Myles            99 Maximum Velo             11.02  -0.6 
  2 Bodie, Isaiah             99 First State              11.16  -0.6 
  3 Hines, Donovan            00 Willis/Camde             11.18  -0.6 
  4 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams             11.36  -0.6 
  5 Stello, Antonio           00 11-Unattache             11.53  -0.6 
 -- Brinson, Anthony          00 Maximum Velo                DQ  -0.6 
 -- Borzillieri Jr, Peter     00 West Seneca                 DQ  -0.6 
 
Event 553  200m 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Region 2: R 21.51  7/29/2011   Brian Smith, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parisi, Nick              00 07-Unattache             22.32Q  1.3  2 
  2 Hines, Donovan            00 Willis/Camde             22.94Q -0.7  1 
  3 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams             22.84Q  1.3  2 
  4 Bodie, Isaiah             99 First State              23.35Q -0.7  1 
  5 Brinson, Anthony          00 Maximum Velo             23.13Q  1.3  2 
  6 Stello, Antonio           00 11-Unattache             23.63Q -0.7  1 
  7 Rogers II, Derrick        00 Rochester Ru             23.45q  1.3  2 
  8 Casper, Brandon           00 Willis/Camde             23.55q  1.3  2 
  9 McElheny, Theoren         00 Lancaster Ci             23.91  -0.7  1 
 10 Besong, Lucas             00 Jdtf                     23.95  -0.7  1 
 11 Salley, Tyrek             00 Nadia Track              24.17  -0.7  1 
 12 Williams, Anthony         00 God's Speed              24.18  -0.7  1 
 13 Jiles, Jordan             99 Midas Track              24.46   1.3  2 
 14 Huss, William             99 Greensburg Y             24.92  -0.7  1 
 -- Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru                DQ   1.3  2  163.5 Out of lane
 
Event 553  200m 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Region 2: R 21.51  7/29/2011   Brian Smith, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Parisi, Nick              00 07-Unattache             22.25   0.6 
  2 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams             22.44   0.6 
  3 Hines, Donovan            00 Willis/Camde             22.68   0.6 
  4 Bodie, Isaiah             99 First State              22.75   0.6 
  5 Brinson, Anthony          00 Maximum Velo             22.81   0.6 
  6 Rogers II, Derrick        00 Rochester Ru             23.25   0.6 
  7 Stello, Antonio           00 11-Unattache             23.26   0.6 
  8 Casper, Brandon           00 Willis/Camde             23.29   0.6 
 
Event 554  400m 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Region 2: R 47.51  7/14/2013   Zyaire Clemes, 07-Trenton T                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baxter, Jaquil            99 Maximum Velo             51.77Q  2 
  2 Parisi, Nick              00 07-Unattache             52.62Q  1 
  3 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil     00 First State              52.09Q  2 
  4 James, Miles              98 Rochester Ru             52.65Q  1 
  5 Besong, Lucas             00 Jdtf                     52.79Q  1 
  6 Haywood, Mickal           00 Ballistic Re             53.42Q  2 
  7 Mohammed, Amit            00 First State              52.98q  1 
  8 Pelusi, Jonathan          99 Nadia Track              53.73q  2 
  9 Conner, Seth              00 West Seneca              54.15   2 
 10 Trower, Wesley            00 Western PA A             54.30   2 
 11 Smith, Ishmael            00 First State              54.30   2 
 12 Jones, Keshawn            00 Rochester Ru             54.34   1 
 13 Bartholomew, Sean         99 Midas Track              54.44   1 
 14 Huss, William             99 Greensburg Y             54.47   1 
 15 Santiago, Hector          99 Maximum Velo             55.52   2 
 16 Beckham, Stephen          00 Maximum Velo           1:00.64   1 
 
Event 554  400m 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Region 2: R 47.51  7/14/2013   Zyaire Clemes, 07-Trenton T                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parisi, Nick              00 07-Unattache             49.21  
  2 James, Miles              98 Rochester Ru             49.97  
  3 Baxter, Jaquil            99 Maximum Velo             50.11  
  4 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil     00 First State              50.28  
  5 Mohammed, Amit            00 First State              51.40  
  6 Pelusi, Jonathan          99 Nadia Track              51.82  
  7 Haywood, Mickal           00 Ballistic Re             52.78  
  8 Besong, Lucas             00 Jdtf                     53.32  
 
Event 555  800m 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Region 2: R 1:55.64  7/6/2008    Sadiki White, UNA New Jersey              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil     00 First State            2:00.51   2 
  2 Jones, Keshawn            00 Rochester Ru           2:01.18   2 
  3 Thompson, Nicholas        99 First State            2:04.62   2 
  4 Wilson, Collin            00 Greensburg Y           2:05.19   2 
  5 Santiago, Hector          99 Maximum Velo           2:06.25   1 
  6 Bartholomew, Sean         99 Midas Track            2:06.54   1 
  7 Trower, Wesley            00 Western PA A           2:07.61   2 
  8 Tonge, Cullen             00 West Seneca            2:08.73   1 
  9 Gary, Kasaan              00 Willis/Camde           2:09.49   1 
 10 Frank, Andy               00 Maximum Velo           2:09.94   1 
 11 Murphy, Brandon           98 First State            2:12.50   2 
 
Event 556  1500m 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Region 2: R 3:58.20  1990        Mark Sivieri, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kane, Colin               00 07-Unattache           4:21.88  
  2 Fonda, Seth               00 04-Unattache           4:24.81  
  3 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed           4:25.84  
  4 Seich, Brett              99 Valley Speed           4:27.18  
  5 Aviles, Elias             00 Lancaster Ci           4:30.08  
  6 Murphy, Brandon           98 First State            4:38.31  
  7 Boutiller, Haden          99 Mountain Top           4:42.31  
  8 Eastmond, Michael         00 08-Unattache           4:43.24  
 
Event 557  3000m 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:26.16  7/2/2016    Isai Rodriquez, Jenks America             
     JO Meet: J 8:40.30  7/31/2015   Brandon Marquez, 16-Unattache             
    Region 2: R 9:20.37  7/13/2013   Fernandez D'Andre, 07-Transy Ea           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seich, Brett              99 Valley Speed           9:44.57  
  2 Gallagher, Michael        99 Pacer Track            9:51.75  
  3 Fonda, Seth               00 04-Unattache           9:55.15  
  4 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed           9:56.47  
  5 Graham, Christopher       00 New Jersey S          10:32.83  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Region 2: R 6:04.30  1995        Eric Zack, NJ Striders NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Michael        99 Pacer Track            6:39.32  
  2 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed           6:59.44  
  3 Graham, Christopher       00 New Jersey S           7:29.52  
  4 Boutiller, Haden          99 Mountain Top           7:39.98  
  5 Conley, Zach              00 Greensburg Y           7:51.14  
 
Event 559  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
     JO Meet: J 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, South Texas               
    Region 2: R 12:54.63  7/27/2011   Michael Nemeth, Wings Of Moo             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renn, Erik                00 New Jersey S          20:45.64  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Region 2: R 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gloskey, Max              99 04-Unattache             15.01Q  1.0  2 
  2 Warren Jr, Michael        00 Maximum Velo             15.35Q  0.8  1 
  3 Cadet, Josiah             00 Roselle Rams             15.13Q  1.0  2 
  4 Clanton I, Ahmad          99 04-Unattache             15.54Q  0.8  1 
  5 Martin, Hunter            00 Valley Speed             15.63Q  1.0  2 
  6 Hartman, Sam              99 South Park T             15.77Q  0.8  1 
  7 Reichert, Andrew          00 04-Unattache             16.20q  0.8  1 
  8 Sanchez, Roandy           00 Reading Yout             16.35q  0.8  1 
  9 Salley, Tyrek             00 Nadia Track              17.41   1.0  2 
 10 Wellman, Tyler            00 Wilmington T             19.90   1.0  2 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Region 2: R 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hartman, Sam              99 South Park T             15.03  -1.2  1 
  2 Gloskey, Max              99 04-Unattache             15.06  -0.2  2 
  3 Cadet, Josiah             00 Roselle Rams             15.34  -0.2  2 
  4 Warren Jr, Michael        00 Maximum Velo             15.51  -0.2  2 
  5 Clanton I, Ahmad          99 04-Unattache             15.52  -0.2  2 
  6 Martin, Hunter            00 Valley Speed             15.82  -0.2  2 
  7 Sanchez, Roandy           00 Reading Yout             16.07  -1.2  1 
  8 Salley, Tyrek             00 Nadia Track              16.40  -1.2  1 
  9 Reichert, Andrew          00 04-Unattache             16.43  -1.2  1 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Region 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cadet, Josiah             00 Roselle Rams             56.37  
  2 Gary, Kasaan              00 Willis/Camde             57.85  
  3 Johnson Jr, Eric          00 God's Speed              57.99  
  4 Hartman, Sam              99 South Park T             58.03  
  5 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil     00 First State              59.59  
  6 Warren Jr, Michael        00 Maximum Velo           1:01.99  
  7 Wellman, Tyler            00 Wilmington T           1:03.64  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Region 2: R 41.48  2001        Philadelphia Panthers                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maximum Velocity Track & Fie  'A'                     42.37  
     1) Baxter, Jaquil 99               2) Brinson, Anthony 00            
     3) Calhoun, Myles 99               4) Williams, Noah 99              
  2 God's Speed Track  'A'                                43.00  
     1) Williams, Anthony 00            2) Johnson Jr, Eric 00            
     3) Rivera, Thomas 99               4) Hunter, Amir 99                
  3 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         43.44  
     1) Harris, Casey 99                2) Smith, Anthony 98              
     3) Rogers II, Derrick 00           4) Smith, Jalen 00                
  4 First State Destroyers  'A'                           44.00  
     1) Smith, Ishmael 00               2) Weston, Myles 99               
     3) Barnes, Hamza 00                4) Bodie, Isaiah 99               
  5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              44.50  
     1) Wilson, Dante 00                2) Evans Jr, Orane 99             
     3) Shaw, Cameron 00                4) Martin, Cedric 99              
  6 First State Destroyers  'B'                           45.79  
     1) Warren, Zachary 00              2) Mohammed, Amit 00              
     3) Ongeri, Derek 00                4) Thompson, Nicholas 99          
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Region 2: R 3:14.70  1992        Mantas Track NJ                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       3:26.04  
     1) Harris, Casey 99                2) James, Miles 98                
     3) Smith, Anthony 98               4) Jones, Keshawn 00              
  2 First State Destroyers  'A'                         3:26.85  
     1) Barnes, Hamza 00                2) Lau-Dickinson, Khalil 00       
     3) Warren, Zachary 00              4) Bowe, Zandrew 00               
  3 First State Destroyers  'B'                         3:42.90  
     1) Mohammed, Amit 00               2) Smith, Ishmael 00              
     3) Thompson, Nicholas 99           4) Weston, Myles 99               
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Region 2: R 8:02.81  1994        Cosmic Track NJ                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers  'A'                         9:15.69  
     1) Murphy, Brandon 98              2) Thompson, Nicholas 99          
     3) Mohammed, Amit 00               4) Warren, Zachary 00             
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Region 2: R 2.07m  7/14/2013   Tyree Ballenger, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nixon, Troy               99 Jdtf                     1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Colligan, Chris           00 Greensburg Y             1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Warren Jr, Michael        00 Maximum Velo            J1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Amodei, Erik              00 11-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Christie, Perry           99 07-Unattache                NH            
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Region 2: R 4.99m  7/12/2003   Andrew Rademacher, 02-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pelusi, Jonathan          99 Nadia Track              4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Pettit, Kameron           98 04-Unattache             3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 McGrath, Jonah            98 Maximum Velo             3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Chazen, Zachariah         00 04-Unattache             3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Reichert, Andrew          00 04-Unattache             3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Crozier, Micah            99 First State             J3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Buteau, Stephen           99 Vault Factory               NH            
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Region 2: R 7.25m  2000        Chris Gillis, Willis Athletic MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Borzillieri Jr, Peter     00 West Seneca              6.76m   NWI  22-02.25 
  2 Shaw, Cameron             00 New Jersey S             6.63m   NWI  21-09.00 
  3 Sanchez, Roandy           00 Reading Yout             6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
  4 Martin, Hunter            00 Valley Speed             6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
  5 Rogers II, Derrick        00 Rochester Ru             6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  6 Rosenberg, Jacob          00 New Jersey S             6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
  7 Hays, Jackson             00 Maximum Velo             6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
  8 Jiles, Jordan             99 Midas Track              5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  9 Salley, Tyrek             00 Nadia Track              5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
 10 DeCroo, Nevin             00 11-Unattache             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
 -- Clanton I, Ahmad          99 04-Unattache                ND   NWI           
 -- Hardy, Tyler              00 08-Unattache                ND   NWI           
 -- Eaddy, Alex               00 First State                 ND   NWI           
 -- Gribosh, Zachary          99 Eagleville E                ND   NWI           
 -- Sims, Justice             99 07-Unattache                ND   NWI           
 -- Smith, Jalen              00 Rochester Ru                ND   NWI           
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Region 2: R 14.70m  1992        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Justin          99 Maximum Velo            13.14m  -1.3  43-01.50 
  2 Smith, Jalen              00 Rochester Ru            13.00m  -1.2  42-08.00 
  3 Sims, Justice             99 07-Unattache            12.82m  -1.9  42-00.75 
  4 Martin, Hunter            00 Valley Speed            12.59m  -2.3  41-03.75 
  5 Rosenberg, Jacob          00 New Jersey S            12.57m  -1.9  41-03.00 
  6 Wilson, Dante             00 New Jersey S            12.13m  -2.2  39-09.75 
  7 Salley, Tyrek             00 Nadia Track             12.11m  -1.6  39-08.75 
  8 Massey, Amir              00 Rochester Ru            11.39m  -2.0  37-04.50 
 -- DeCroo, Nevin             00 11-Unattache                ND   NWI           
 
Event 569  Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Region 2: R 17.35m  1994        Louis Gordon, Bridgeton NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Halo, Douglas             98 Midas Track             14.48m   47-06.25 
  2 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhel       98 Next Dimensi            14.02m   46-00.00 
  3 Bush, Jeremy              98 Chautauqua S            13.84m   45-05.00 
  4 Medina, Geraldo           99 Lancaster Ci            13.51m   44-04.00 
  5 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi            12.97m   42-06.75 
  6 Merritt, Jonathan         00 Triple Citie            12.58m   41-03.25 
  7 Wagner, Jason             00 08-Unattache            12.37m   40-07.00 
  8 Plesums, Jacob            98 04-Unattache            12.24m   40-02.00 
  9 Fisher, Trey              00 07-Unattache            11.54m   37-10.50 
 10 Morris, Alec              99 Triple Citie            11.51m   37-09.25 
 11 McAllister, Evan          00 Greensburg Y            11.42m   37-05.75 
 12 Bishop, Nick              00 Chautauqua S            11.02m   36-02.00 
 13 Wellman, Tyler            00 Wilmington T            10.82m   35-06.00 
 14 Bumgardner, Matt          00 Viking Kettl             9.01m   29-06.75 
 15 Norris, Matthew           00 Greensburg Y             4.85m   15-11.00 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Region 2: R 54.60m  1990        John Halli, Unattached TR                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Halo, Douglas             98 Midas Track             44.26m     145-02 
  2 Tsutsumi, Yugou           00 07-Unattache            39.82m     130-08 
  3 Plesums, Jacob            98 04-Unattache            39.12m     128-04 
  4 Cooper, Keon              00 Next Dimensi            39.10m     128-03 
  5 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhel       98 Next Dimensi            38.71m     127-00 
  6 McAllister, Evan          00 Greensburg Y            36.09m     118-05 
  7 Wellman, Tyler            00 Wilmington T            34.35m     112-08 
  8 Wagner, Jason             00 08-Unattache            34.20m     112-02 
  9 Tsutsumi, Hiroki          00 07-Unattache            33.31m     109-03 
 10 Medina, Geraldo           99 Lancaster Ci            32.92m     108-00 
 11 Morris, Alec              99 Triple Citie            32.41m     106-04 
 12 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi            32.39m     106-03 
 13 Bishop, Nick              00 Chautauqua S            31.11m     102-01 
 14 Kotik, Daniel             00 Greensburg Y            29.97m      98-04 
 15 Bumgardner, Matt          00 Viking Kettl            29.67m      97-04 
 16 Norris, Matthew           00 Greensburg Y            10.68m      35-00 
 -- Giordano, Mark            00 07-Unattache                ND            
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Region 2: R 65.14m  7/9/2004    Chad Radgowski, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weigand, Tyler            99 Mountain Top            50.30m     165-00 
  2 Cooper, Keon              00 Next Dimensi            45.49m     149-03 
  3 Sheaffer, Hunter          99 Juniata Vall            44.60m     146-04 
  4 McAllister, Evan          00 Greensburg Y            42.76m     140-03 
  5 Morris, Alec              99 Triple Citie            42.73m     140-02 
  6 Wagner, Jason             00 08-Unattache            39.65m     130-01 
  7 Norris, Matthew           00 Greensburg Y            13.88m      45-06 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Region 2: R 59.43m  7/14/2013   Johnnie Jackson, 08-Next Dime              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Friel, James              99 07-Unattache            47.07m     154-05 
  2 Tsutsumi, Hiroki          00 07-Unattache            45.84m     150-05 
  3 Tsutsumi, Yugou           00 07-Unattache            43.81m     143-09 
  4 Leader, Zack              98 04-Unattache            43.43m     142-06 
  5 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhel       98 Next Dimensi            42.32m     138-10 
  6 Morris, Alec              99 Triple Citie            39.45m     129-05 
  7 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi            34.99m     114-09 
  8 Wagner, Jason             00 08-Unattache            34.02m     111-07 
  9 McAllister, Evan          00 Greensburg Y            28.23m      92-07 
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Region 2: R  6806  7/7/2005    Duane Hynes, Ambler O. C.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle             99 04-Unattache              6118  
  2 Ongeri, Derek             00 First State               5153  
  3 Klous, Patrick            00 08-Unattache              5107  
  4 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed              4541  
  5 Klous IV, Charles         00 08-Unattache              3780  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100m 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 11.33  7/9/2015    Collin Darby, Greensburg Y                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ongeri, Derek             00 First State              11.78   NWI    695
  2 Klous IV, Charles         00 08-Unattache             12.02   NWI    647
  3 Klous, Patrick            00 08-Unattache             12.04   NWI    643
  4 Rollins, Kyle             99 04-Unattache             12.15   NWI    622
  5 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             13.13   NWI    446
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 6.59m  7/10/2014   Matthew Karlheim, Mountain Top              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle             99 04-Unattache             6.59mR  NWI  21-07.50    718
  2 Klous, Patrick            00 08-Unattache             6.14m   NWI  20-01.75    617
  3 Ongeri, Derek             00 First State              5.80m   NWI  19-00.50    544
  4 Klous IV, Charles         00 08-Unattache             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25    506
  5 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25    394
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 11.13m  6/14/2016   Noah Swaby, Future Stars                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle             99 04-Unattache            11.97mR  39-03.25    605
  2 Klous IV, Charles         00 08-Unattache            10.12m   33-02.50    493
  3 Ongeri, Derek             00 First State              9.95m   32-07.75    483
  4 Klous, Patrick            00 08-Unattache             9.93m   32-07.00    481
  5 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             9.22m   30-03.00    439
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.89m  7/10/2014   Alexander McCord, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle             99 04-Unattache             1.96mR   6-05.00    767
  2 Ongeri, Derek             00 First State              1.76m    5-09.25    593
  3 Klous, Patrick            00 08-Unattache             1.66m    5-05.25    512
  4 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             1.41m    4-07.50    324
 -- Klous IV, Charles         00 08-Unattache                NH            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400m 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 52.64  7/10/2014   Adrian Spaulding, First State               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle             99 04-Unattache             53.24     671
  2 Ongeri, Derek             00 First State              54.13     634
  3 Klous, Patrick            00 08-Unattache             54.90     603
  4 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             55.12     594
  5 Klous IV, Charles         00 08-Unattache             55.72     570
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.89  7/11/2013   Mitch Valko, 11-South Fay                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle             99 04-Unattache             15.56   NWI  1    783
  2 Ongeri, Derek             00 First State              16.83   NWI  1    642
  3 Klous, Patrick            00 08-Unattache             17.25   NWI  2    598
  4 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             19.01   NWI  1    432
  5 Klous IV, Charles         00 08-Unattache             20.24   NWI  2    330
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 38.68m  6/14/2016   Noah Swaby, Future Stars                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle             99 04-Unattache            33.33m     109-04    530
  2 Klous, Patrick            00 08-Unattache            31.37m     102-11    491
  3 Ongeri, Derek             00 First State             30.25m      99-03    469
  4 Klous IV, Charles         00 08-Unattache            29.42m      96-06    453
  5 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed            23.65m      77-07    341
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 3.70m  7/9/2015    David Johnston, Midas Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             4.00mR  13-01.50    617
  2 Rollins, Kyle             99 04-Unattache             3.55m   11-07.75    496
  3 Klous, Patrick            00 08-Unattache             3.40m   11-01.75    457
  4 Ongeri, Derek             00 First State              2.50m    8-02.50    242
 -- Klous IV, Charles         00 08-Unattache                NH            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 45.06m  7/10/2014   Alexander McCord, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle             99 04-Unattache            36.65m     120-03    394
  2 Klous IV, Charles         00 08-Unattache            36.49m     119-09    392
  3 Ongeri, Derek             00 First State             36.32m     119-02    389
  4 Klous, Patrick            00 08-Unattache            31.74m     104-02    324
  5 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed            27.87m      91-05    269
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500m 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 4:44.89  7/9/2015    Jonah Lambie, Mountain Top                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed           4:39.30R    685
  2 Rollins, Kyle             99 04-Unattache           5:04.83     532
  3 Ongeri, Derek             00 First State            5:17.75     462
  4 Klous IV, Charles         00 08-Unattache           5:32.16     389
  5 Klous, Patrick            00 08-Unattache           5:33.75     381