USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2018 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 - Sunday, July 1, 2018
College at Brockport, SUNY
Brockport, NY





photos      interviews      results     meet website

PHOTOS
2 1
IMG_6030 3
4 5
MaxVelocity_Parents IMG_6031

INTERVIEWS
video interviews will be posted here following the meet.  Visit the Niagara Facebook page to see same day interviews.

NIAGARA RESULTS SCOREBOARD    complete meet results

Place

Name

Division

Event

Club

Performance

multiple titles

1

Anaya Dees

15-16 girls

100m Hurdles

Maximum Velocity TFC

14.73

1

Anaya Dees

15-16 girls

Long Jump

Maximum Velocity TFC

5.58m

1

Anaya Dees

15-16 girls

Triple Jump

Maximum Velocity TFC

11.76m

1

Rhoan Kaulder II

9-10 boys

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

13.16

1

Rhoan Kaulder II

9-10 boys

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

26.79

1

Rhoan Kaulder II

9-10 boys

Long Jump

Maximum Velocity TFC

4.74m

1

Jada Kenner

11-12 girls

100m

Just Blaze T

12.58

1

Jada Kenner

11-12 girls

200m

Just Blaze T

26.01

1

Indya Richards

17-18 girls

100m Hurdles

Maximum Velocity TFC

14.41

1

Indya Richards

17-18 girls

Long Jump

Maximum Velocity TFC

5.41m

 

1

Kahniya James

15-16 girls

200m

God's Speed Track

24.63

1

Colson Nile

15-16 boys

200m

Flower City TC

22.91

1

Brody Jones

13-14 boys

3000m

unattached

9:39.73

1

Peter Kostarellis

17-18 boys

3000m

unattached

9:04.64

1

Michael Warren Jr

17-18 boys

110m hurdles

Rochester Running Rebels

14.76

1

Dagon Bryant

17-18 boys

2000m Steeplechase

Chautauqua Striders

6:41.28

1

Desilets Dubois

11-12 girls

1500m Race Walk

unattached

8:08.35

1

Olivia Muse

13-14 girls

High Jump

Triple Cities RC

1.50m

1

Charlize Slusser

15-16 girls

High Jump

Southern Tier SOAR

1.65m

1

Laura Reigle

13-14 girls

Pole Vault

unattached

3.40M

1

Kate Doherty

15-16 girls

Pole Vault

unattached

2.95m

1

Kegan Mancabelli

15-16 boys

Pole Vault

Mac's Track

3.90m

1

Fonati Merriam

17-18 boys

Long Jump

Rochester Running Rebels

6.33m

1

Jayda Singleton

17-18 girls

Triple Jump

unattached

11.46m

1

Jake McPherson

17-18 boys

Discus Throw

unattached

47.24m

1

Maximum Velocity TFC

15-16 girls

4x100m Relay

 

49.51

1

Maximum Velocity TFC

17-18 girls

4x100m Relay

 

46.73

1

Maximum Velocity TFC

17-18 boys

4x100m relay

 

45.13

1

Maximum Velocity TFC

17-18 boys

4x400m relay

 

3:26:19

2

Jada Kenner

11-12 girls

400m

Just Blaze T

1:00.72

2

Destiny Sandlin

17-18 girls

400m Hurdles

unattached

1:07.85

2

Natisha Fontanez

17-18 girls

2000m Steeplechase

unattached

7:32.84

2

Leah Pasqualetti

17-18 girls

Pole Vault

unattached

3.65m

2

Dylan DelConte

17-18 boys

Pole Vault

unattached

4.70m

2

Aniya McGhie

13-14 girls

Long Jump

Maximum Velocity TFC

4.74m

2

Jalen Smith

17-18 boys

Long Jump

Rochester Running Rebels

6.31m

2

Lily Hall

13-14 girls

Triple Jump

Maximum Velocity TFC

10.12m

2

Travasia Singletary

17-18 girls

Triple Jump

Maximum Velocity TFC

10.96m

2

Lindsay Johnson

17-18 girls

Shot Put

Maximum Velocity TFC

11.35m

2

Alex Rood

17-18 boys

Shot Put

unattached

13.30m

2

William Gross IV

17-18 boys

Discus Throw

unattached

43.49m

2

William Gross IV

17-18 boys

Hammer Throw

unattached

50.97m

2

Flower City TC

15-16 girls

4x100m Relay

 

49.87

3

Cori Princess Harge

8u girls

Long Jump

unattached

2.53

3

Nino'Antonio Rivera

15-16 boys

100m

Mac's Track

11.63

3

Stefani Teglash

17-18 girls

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

12.61

3

Chris Allen

17-18 boys

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

11.45

3

Chloe Henton

15-16 girls

100m

Flower City TC

12.69

3

Vanessa Watson

17-18 girls

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

25.52

3

Jaquil Baxter

17-18 boys

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

22.63

3

Nevaeh Parker

13-14 girls

400m

Just Blaze T

1:00.63

3

Brody Jones

13-14 boys

1500m

unattached

4:25.44

3

Ciarra Franz

15-16 girls

100m Hurdles

Maximum Velocity TFC

15.36

3

Michael Warren Jr

17-18 boys

400m hurdles

Rochester Running Rebels

56.18

3

Annmarie Gruttadauro

17-18 girls

2000m Steeplechase

unattached

8:59.44

3

Nino'Antonio Rivera

15-16 boys

Pole Vault

Mac's Track

3.55m

3

Meadow Wistner

17-18 girls

Pole Vault

unattached

3.20m

3

Jenna Swick

8u girls

Long Jump

Maximum Velocity TFC

2.88

3

Corintia Griffith

11-12 girls

Long Jump

Maximum Velocity TFC

4.13m

3

Lily Hall

13-14 girls

Long Jump

Maximum Velocity TFC

4.57m

3

Nia Matthews-Williams

15-16 girls

Long Jump

Flower City TC

5.03m

3

Nino'Antonio Rivera

15-16 boys

Long Jump

Mac's Track

6.21m

3

Jayda Singleton

17-18 girls

Long Jump

unattached

5.13m

3

William Gross IV

17-18 boys

Shot Put

unattached

13.26m

3

Bryce Grove

13-14 boys

Discus Throw

unattached

37.95m

3

William Gross IV

17-18 boys

Javelin Throw

unattached

42.08

3

Meredith McGee

17-18 girls

Hammer Throw

unattached

38.98m

3

John Bourcy

15-16 boys

Decathlon

Maximum Velocity TFC

3622 pts.

4

Noah Collins-Howard

9-10 boys

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

14.41

4

Nevaeh Parker

13-14 girls

100m

Just Blaze T

12.96

4

Joseph Pizzi

17-18 boys

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

11.49

4

Ay'rianna Moore

11-12 girls

200m

Elite Flyers TC

27.55

4

Nevaeh Parker

13-14 girls

200m

Just Blaze T

26.59

4

Isaac Chandler

15-16 boys

110m hurdles

unattached

16.24

4

Alliyah Allen

15-16 girls

400m Hurdles

Maximum Velocity TFC

1:05.66

4

Corrin Sacilowski

17-18 girls

3000m Race Walk

unattached

16:46.37

4

Janek McLeod

11-12 boys

1500m Race Walk

Just Blaze T

13:27.63

4

Kyra Pellegrino

13-14 girls

3000m Race Walk

unattached

19:34.30

4

Duncan Haldeman

15-16 boys

Pole Vault

Maximum Velocity TFC

3.23m

4

Dustin Meyer

17-18 boys

Pole Vault

unattached

4.55m

4

Samantha Payne

11-12 girls

Long Jump

unattached

4.04m

4

Travasia Singletary

17-18 girls

Long Jump

Maximum Velocity TFC

5.11m

4

Indya Richards

17-18 girls

Triple Jump

Maximum Velocity TFC

10.90m

4

Jalen Smith

17-18 boys

Triple Jump

Rochester Running Rebels

12.54m

4

Meredith McGee

17-18 girls

Shot Put

unattached

9.61m

4

Meredith McGee

17-18 girls

Discus Throw

unattached

29.57m

4

Isabelle Beach

17-18 girls

Heptathlon

Just Blaze T

646 pts.

4

Ethan Wolford-Tuffy

17-18 boys

Decathlon

Maximum Velocity TFC

4181 pts.

4

Maximum Velocity TFC

13-14 girls

4x100m Relay

 

53.84

5

Ay'rianna Moore

11-12 girls

100m

Elite Flyers TC

13.50

5

Tristan Pratt

11-12 boys

200m

Just Blaze T

27.87

5

Aniya McGhie

13-14 girls

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

26.78

5

Chloe Henton

15-16 girls

200m

Flower City TC

26.12

5

Chris Allen

17-18 boys

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

23.22

5

Noah Collins-Howard

9-10 boys

Long Jump

Maximum Velocity TFC

3.55m

5

William Hall

17-18 boys

Long Jump

Maximum Velocity TFC

5.93

5

Tyler Lantrip

13-14 boys

Shot Put

Maximum Velocity TFC

11.13m

5

Alyssa Heisler

17-18 girls

Discus Throw

Just Blaze T

25.19m

5

Autumn Nelson

9-10 girls

Javelin Throw

God's Speed Track

5.36m

5

Stuart McLeod

15-16 boys

Javelin Throw

Just Blaze T

33.54m

6

Jenna Swick

8u girls

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

16.26

6

Jayda Singleton

17-18 girls

100m

unattached

12.95

6

Trent Buttles

9-10 boys

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

31.96

6

Jarmel Glass Jr

15-16 boys

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

24.08

6

Stefani Teglash

17-18 girls

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

26.55

6

William Guagliardo

17-18 boys

200m

unattached

23.82

6

Jamie Gudyka

15-16 girls

800m

Maximum Velocity TFC

2:25.82

6

Samuel Williams Jr

17-18 boys

800m

Maximum Velocity TFC

2:04.94

6

Janek McLeod

11-12 boys

80m hurdles

Just Blaze T

19.57

6

Thomas Rich

15-16 boys

110m hurdles

unattached

17.00

6

Aaron Jones

17-18 boys

110m hurdles

God's Speed Track

16.01

6

Izeal Bullock IV

11-12 boys

Shot Put

unattached

6.52m

6

Matthew Auble

13-14 boys

Discus Throw

unattached

35.06m

6

Alyssa Heisler

17-18 girls

Javelin Throw

Just Blaze T

13.32

7

Jarmel Glass Jr

15-16 boys

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

11.87

7

Jenna Swick

8u girls

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

35.04

7

Sofia Veneziani Flowe

15-16 girls

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

26.71

7

Venaisa Beckford

17-18 girls

200m

unattached

26.80

7

Noah Collins-Howard

9-10 boys

400m

Maximum Velocity TFC

1:12.56

7

Ay'rianna Moore

11-12 girls

400m

Elite Flyers TC

1:04.35

7

Alliyah Allen

15-16 girls

400m

Maximum Velocity TFC

1:04.00

7

Peter Rifenburg

17-18 boys

2000m Steeplechase

unattached

8:19.74

7

Isabelle Beach

17-18 girls

3000m Race Walk

Just Blaze T

20:39.08

7

Charlize Slusser

15-16 girls

Long Jump

Southern Tier SOAR

4.78m

7

Aniya Sanders

11-12 girls

Shot Put

unattached

6.95m

7

Matthew Auble

13-14 boys

Shot Put

unattached

10.81m

7

Tyler Lantrip

13-14 boys

Discus Throw

Maximum Velocity TFC

33.91m

8

Tristan Pratt

11-12 boys

100m

Just Blaze T

18.64

8

Aniya McGhie

13-14 girls

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

13.36

8

Morgan Farrington

15-16 girls

100m

Flower City TC

13.22

8

Jarod Freeman

9-10 boys

200m

God's Speed Track

30.89

8

Oo'Marie Diggs

15-16 girls

200m

Flower City TC

26.84

8

Jared Rogalski

17-18 boys

800m

God's Speed Track

2:09.34

8

Abigail Wagner

8u girls

1500m

Southern Tier SOAR

6:43.25

8

Nicholas Wood

15-16 boys

110m hurdles

Maximum Velocity TFC

17.93

8

Trenton Wynn

17-18 boys

400m hurdles

Maximum Velocity TFC

1:02.10

8

Christopher Kaszynski

17-18 boys

Pole Vault

unattached

3.95m

8

Elon Gwan

11-12 girls

Long Jump

unattached

3.13m

8

Tristan Pratt

11-12 boys

Long Jump

Just Blaze T

3.88m

8

Becca Gresens

17-18 girls

Long Jump

unattached

4.32m

8

Benjamin Lilly

9-10 boys

Shot Put

unattached

5.77m

8

Stuart McLeod

15-16 boys

Shot Put

Just Blaze T

9.72m

8

Benjamin Lilly

9-10 boys

Javelin Throw

unattached

21.99m

8

Myles Collins-Howard

13-14 boys

Pentathlon

Maximum Velocity TFC

943 pts.

9

Darion Barclay

9-10 boys

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

15.35

9

Jasmine Smith

15-16 girls

100m

Rochester Running Rebels

13.10

9

Mark Kasha

15-16 boys

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

12.14

9

Zaki Haynes

8u boys

200m

God's Speed Track

34.99

9

Reese Casinelli

17-18 boys

200m

God's Speed Track

23.87

9

Trent Buttles

9-10 boys

400m

Maximum Velocity TFC

1:11.75

9

Deborah Borysewicz

13-14 girls

400m

unattached

1:06.11

9

Collin Sauter

15-16 boys

1500m

Maximum Velocity TFC

4:31.40

9

Trenton Wynn

17-18 boys

110m hurdles

Maximum Velocity TFC

16.28

9

Maximilian Mancabelli

9-10 boys

Long Jump

Mac's Track

3.08m

9

Kamora Bates

11-12 girls

Long Jump

Elite Flyers TC

3.02m

9

Julio Quinones

11-12 boys

Long Jump

Elite Flyers TC

3.65m

9

Orenthal Singletary

13-14 boys

Long Jump

Maximum Velocity TFC

4.51m

9

Jackson Gloskey

15-16 boys

Triple Jump

unattached

10.49m

9

Alyssa Heisler

17-18 girls

Shot Put

Just Blaze T

7.31m

9

Maximilian Mancabelli

9-10 boys

Javelin Throw

Mac's Track

21.43m

9

Stuart McLeod

15-16 boys

Hammer Throw

Just Blaze T

25.92m

9

Janek McLeod

11-12 boys

Pentathlon

Just Blaze T

448 pts.

10

Julio Quinones

11-12 boys

100m

Elite Flyers TC

14.50

10

Deborah Borysewicz

13-14 girls

100m

unattached

13.51

10

Sofia Veneziani Flowe

15-16 girls

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

13.13

10

Venaisa Beckford

17-18 girls

100m

unattached

13.04

10

Brooklyn Albritton

8u girls

200m

Elite Flyers TC

37.58

10

Gabriel Dalieh

9-10 boys

200m

God's Speed Track

32.09

10

Destiny Sandlin

17-18 girls

400m

unattached

1:04.76

10

Madeleine Shaver

9-10 girls

1500m

Oswego Speedsters

5:50.45

10

Anthony MAncabelli

11-12 boys

Long Jump

Mac's Track

3.62m

10

Joseph Detmer

17-18 boys

Triple Jump

unattached

10.37m

10

Aniya Sanders

11-12 girls

Javelin Throw

unattached

10.65m

11

Jalen Gray

9-10 boys

100m

Elite Flyers TC

15.68

11

Corintia Griffith

11-12 girls

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

14.16

11

Diamen Mayfield

13-14 girls

100m

God's Speed Track

13.55

11

Orenthal Singletary

13-14 boys

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

26.00

11

Jasmine Smith

15-16 girls

200m

Rochester Running Rebels

26.87

11

Mark Kasha

15-16 boys

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

24.70

11

Amanuel Shumuye

15-16 boys

400m

Maximum Velocity TFC

56.09

11

Andrew Shaver

9-10 boys

800m

Oswego Speedsters

2:47.88

11

Anthony Mancabelli

11-12 boys

800m

Mac's Track

2:51.03

11

Collin Sauter

15-16 boys

800m

Maximum Velocity TFC

2:09.23

11

Andrew Shaver

9-10 boys

1500m

Oswego Speedsters

5:44.29

11

Dagon Bryant

17-18 boys

1500m

Chautauqua Striders

4:34.27

11

Desilets Dubois

11-12 girls

3000m

unattached

14:06.05

11

Meyshia Starling

9-10 girls

Long Jump

Maximum Velocity TFC

2.80m

11

Jaylen Singleton

11-12 boys

Long Jump

Elite Flyers TC

3.37m

11

Nicholas Wood

15-16 boys

Long Jump

Maximum Velocity TFC

5.39M

11

Joseph Detmer

17-18 boys

Long Jump

unattached

5.10m

11

Stuart McLeod

15-16 boys

Discus Throw

Just Blaze T

27.90m

12

Brooklyn Albritton

8u girls

100m

Elite Flyers TC

17.92

12

Ayden Henderson

11-12 boys

100m

God's Speed Track

14.83

12

Orenthal Singletary

13-14 boys

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

12.83

12

Nathaniel Townsend

15-16 boys

100m

unattached

12.62

12

Julio Quinones

11-12 boys

200m

Elite Flyers TC

30.54

12

Amir Massey

17-18 boys

400m

Rochester Running Rebels

56.34

12

Zachary Winnicki

13-14 boys

1500m

unattached

4:44.71

12

Alexis Nguyen

13-14 girls

3000m

unattached

12:17.01

12

Oo'Marie Diggs

15-16 girls

100m

Flower City TC

13.20

13

Elon Gwan

11-12 girls

100m

unattached

14.35

13

Skye Pratt

15-16 girls

100m

Just Blaze T

13.22

13

Rakshan Santhiramogan

15-16 boys

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

13.11

13

Corintia Griffith

11-12 girls

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

29.04

13

Deborah Borysewicz

13-14 girls

200m

unattached

28.10

13

Laiana Zaso

11-12 girls

400m

Elite Flyers TC

1:06.72

13

Maximilian Mancabelli

9-10 boys

800m

Mac's Track

2:52.93

13

Dagon Bryant

17-18 boys

800m

Chautauqua Striders

2:0951

13

Noel Barlette

13-14 girls

3000m

unattached

12:35.14

14

Amanda Konieczny

15-16 girls

100m

God's Speed Track

13.24

14

Mehki Edwards

15-16 boys

100m

Just Blaze T

13.21

14

Beya Griffith

8u girls

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

45.03

14

Laiana Zaso

11-12 girls

200m

Elite Flyers TC

29.16

14

Morgan Farrington

15-16 girls

200m

Flower City TC

27.23

14

Andy Frank

17-18 boys

800m

Maximum Velocity TFC

2:11.79

14

Noel Barlette

13-14 girls

1500m

unattached

5:34.84

14

Ryann Slusser

13-14 girls

Long Jump

Southern Tier SOAR

3.86m

14

Jackson Gloskey

15-16 boys

Long Jump

unattached

4.58m

14

Izeal Bullock IV

11-12 boys

Javelin Throw

unattached

17.01m

15

Jaylen Singleton

11-12 boys

100m

Elite Flyers TC

15.53

15

Ayden Henderson

11-12 boys

200m

God's Speed Track

31.16

15

Diamen Mayfield

13-14 girls

200m

God's Speed Track

28.43

15

Nicholas Wood

15-16 boys

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

25.63

15

Brooklyn Albritton

8u girls

400m

Elite Flyers TC

1:34.03

15

Samantha Payne

11-12 girls

400m

unattached

1:07.34

15

Trent Buttles

9-10 boys

800m

Maximum Velocity TFC

2:57.89

15

Caleb Belanger

13-14 boys

800m

Southern Tier SOAR

2:31.56

15

Emori Gwan

9-10 girls

Long Jump

unattached

2.67m

15

Jasmine Smith

15-16 girls

Long Jump

Rochester Running Rebels

4.01m

15

Michael Lilly

11-12 boys

Javelin Throw

Triple Cities RC

11.68m

15

Jasmine Smith

15-16 girls

Long Jump

Rochester Running Rebels

4.01m

16

Cori Princess Harge

8u girls

100m

unattached

19.15

16

Laiana Zaso

11-12 girls

100m

Elite Flyers TC

14.52

16

Azhyia Clemons

13-14 girls

100m

Flower City TC

13.74

16

Jaylen Singleton

11-12 boys

200m

Elite Flyers TC

31.25

16

Amanda Konieczny

15-16 girls

200m

God's Speed Track

27.27

16

Trenton Wynn

17-18 boys

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

24.92

16

Luke Adams

13-14 boys

400m

Just Blaze T

1:03.17

16

Luke Adams

13-14 boys

800m

Just Blaze T

2:36.36

16

Tucker Flaitz

9-10 boys

1500m

Southern Tier SOAR

6:33.68

16

Kyla Eisman

13-14 girls

1500m

unattached

5:38.09

16

Jasmine Kendrick

13-14 girls

Long Jump

Elite Flyers TC

3.67m

17

Beya Griffith

8u girls

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

20.09

17

Samantha Payne

11-12 girls

100m

unattached

14.54

17

Howard Kidd

11-12 boys

200m

Elite Flyers TC

33.50

17

Jasmine Kendrick

13-14 girls

200m

Elite Flyers TC

28.95

17

Rakshan Santhiramogan

15-16 boys

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

27.63

17

Madeleine Shaver

9-10 girls

800m

Oswego Speedsters

2:59.53

17

Alexis Nguyen

13-14 girls

800m

unattached

2:41.29

17

Stevie Barlette

11-12 boys

3000m

unattached

12:35.27

17

Saveyah Nickson

9-10 girls

Long Jump

Elite Flyers TC

2.53m

17

Nick Teta

15-16 boys

400m

Flower City TC

1:03:38

18

Jasmine Kendrick

13-14 girls

100m

Elite Flyers TC

14.19

18

Skye Pratt

15-16 girls

200m

Just Blaze T

27.56

18

Amir Hutchinson

15-16 boys

200m

God's Speed Track

28.08

19

Emori Gwan

9-10 girls

100m

unattached

16.16

19

Azhyia Clemons

13-14 girls

200m

Flower City TC

29.19

19

Mehki Edwards

15-16 boys

200m

Just Blaze T

28.39

19

Nahriel Figgins

9-10 girls

400m

Maximum Velocity TFC

1:21.98

19

Caleb Belanger

13-14 boys

1500m

Southern Tier SOAR

5:12.01

20

Kennedy Adams

11-12 girls

200m

Just Blaze T

30.77

20

Paige Adams

11-12 girls

200m

Just Blaze T

30.77

20

Tucker Flaitz

9-10 boys

800m

Southern Tier SOAR

3:11.63

20

Michael Lilly

11-12 boys

1500m

Triple Cities RC

6:43.03

21

Saveyah Nickson

9-10 girls

100m

Elite Flyers TC

16.36

21

Charlize Slusser

15-16 girls

100m

Southern Tier SOAR

13.51

21

Meyshia Starling

9-10 girls

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

33.96

21

Luke Adams

13-14 boys

200m

Just Blaze T

29.13

21

Delaney Buttles

9-10 girls

800m

Maximum Velocity TFC

3:24.37

21

Kristian Baker

13-14 girls

800m

Just Blaze T

2:46.44

22

Kennedy Adams

11-12 girls

400m

Just Blaze T

1:11.82

23

Brookly Bulllock

13-14 girls

100m

unattached

14.36

23

Jada Kendrick

11-12 girls

200m

Elite Flyers TC

32.87

24

Jada Kendrick

11-12 girls

100m

Elite Flyers TC

15.66

24

Charlize Slusser

15-16 girls

200m

Southern Tier SOAR

28.12

24

Ja'Miah Washington

9-10 girls

400m

Elite Flyers TC

1:25.90

25

Autumn Nelson

9-10 girls

100m

God's Speed Track

16.77

25

Zsayla Simlin

15-16 girls

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

13.79

25

Saveyah Nickson

9-10 girls

200m

Elite Flyers TC

35.35

25

Kamora Bates

11-12 girls

200m

Elite Flyers TC

33.59

26

Nahriel Figgins

9-10 girls

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

16.90

26

Kamora Bates

11-12 girls

100m

Elite Flyers TC

15.87

26

Kaitlyn Pizzi

13-14 girls

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

14.48

26

Imani Holmes

15-16 girls

100m

Elite Flyers TC

13.94

26

Jeryca Starling

11-12 girls

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

33.83

27

Delaney Buttles

9-10 girls

400m

Maximum Velocity TFC

1:27.64

27

Vanessa Watson

17-18 girls

400m

Maximum Velocity TFC

58.67

28

Meyshia Starling

9-10 girls

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

17.02

28

Alyssa Dusen

11-12 girls

100m

Just Blaze T

16.22

28

Nahriel Figgins

9-10 girls

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

35.68

28

Kaitlyn Pizzi

13-14 girls

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

30.43

29

Jeryca Starling

11-12 girls

100m

Maximum Velocity TFC

16.26

29

Alyssa Dusen

11-12 girls

200m

Just Blaze T

35.09

29

Imani Holmes

15-16 girls

200m

Elite Flyers TC

29.24

29

Jeryca Starling

11-12 girls

400m

Maximum Velocity TFC

1:20.52

30

Zsayla Simlin

15-16 girls

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

29.25

32

Ja'Miah Washington

9-10 girls

100m

Elite Flyers TC

18.74

32

Kristian Baker

13-14 girls

200m

Just Blaze T

31.28

33

Autumn Nelson

9-10 girls

200m

God's Speed Track

33.41

34

Ja'Miah Washington

9-10 girls

200m

Elite Flyers TC

38.64

36

Delaney Buttles

9-10 girls

200m

Maximum Velocity TFC

41.00

-

Jenai Youmas

15-16 girls

100m

Flower City TC

DQ

-

Nathaniel Townsend

15-16 boys

200m

unattached

DQ

-

Jalen Gray

9-10 boys

400m

Elite Flyers TC

DQ

-

Darion Barclay

9-10 boys

400m

Maximum Velocity TFC

DQ

-

Abigail Wagner

8u girls

800m

Southern Tier SOAR

DQ

-

Thomas Rich

15-16 boys

400m hurdles

unattached

DQ

-

Paige Alaimo

15-16 girls

Pole Vault

Maximum Velocity TFC

NH

-

Talia Senall

15-16 girls

Pole Vault

Maximum Velocity TFC

NH

Q

Jenna Swick

8u girls

100m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

16.43

Q

Zaki Haynes

8u boys

100m - 1st rd.

God's Speed Track

16.33

Q

Rhoan Kaulder II

9-10 boys

100m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

13.12

Q

Noah Collins-Howard

9-10 boys

100m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

14.23

Q

Jarod Freeman

9-10 boys

100m - 1st rd.

God's Speed Track

15.06

Q

Jada Kenner

11-12 girls

100m - 1st rd.

Just Blaze T

12.74

Q

Ay'rianna Moore

11-12 girls

100m - 1st rd.

Elite Flyers TC

13.76

Q

Tristan Pratt

11-12 boys

100m - 1st rd.

Just Blaze T

13.24

Q

Aniya McGhie

13-14 girls

100m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

13.23

Q

Nevaeh Parker

13-14 girls

100m - 1st rd.

Just Blaze T

13.18

Q

Morgan Farrington

15-16 girls

100m - 1st rd.

Flower City TC

12.97

Q

Nino'Antonio Rivera

15-16 boys

100m - 1st rd.

Mac's Track

11.61

Q

Jarmel Glass Jr

15-16 boys

100m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

11.98

Q

Jayla Moss

17-18 girls

100m - 1st rd.

God's Speed Track

12.75

Q

Stefani Teglash

17-18 girls

100m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

12.64

Q

Jayda Singleton

17-18 girls

100m - 1st rd.

unattached

12.95

Q

Joseph Pizzi

17-18 boys

100m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

11.45

Q

Chris Allen

17-18 boys

100m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

11.50

Q

Jenna Swick

8u girls

200m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

35.25

Q

Rhoan Kaulder II

9-10 boys

200m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

27.59

Q

Trent Buttles

9-10 boys

200m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

31.76

Q

Jada Kenner

11-12 girls

200m - 1st rd.

Just Blaze T

26.51

Q

Ay'rianna Moore

11-12 girls

200m - 1st rd.

Elite Flyers TC

27.46

Q

Tristan Pratt

11-12 boys

200m - 1st rd.

Just Blaze T

28.16

Q

Aniya McGhie

13-14 girls

200m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

27.23

Q

Nevaeh Parker

13-14 girls

200m - 1st rd.

Just Blaze T

27.03

Q

Chloe Henton

15-16 girls

100m - 1st rd.

Flower City TC

13.01

Q

Kahniya James

15-16 girls

200m - 1st rd.

God's Speed Track

25.76

Q

Sofia Veneziani Flowe

15-16 girls

200m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

26.73

Q

Oo'Marie Diggs

15-16 girls

200m - 1st rd.

Flower City TC

26.59

Q

Chloe Henton

15-16 girls

200m - 1st rd.

Flower City TC

26.52

Q

Colson Nile

15-16 boys

200m - 1st rd.

Flower City TC

23.29

Q

Jarmel Glass Jr

15-16 boys

200m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

24.35

Q

Vanessa Watson

17-18 girls

200m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

25.39

Q

Stefani Teglash

17-18 girls

200m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

26.62

Q

Jaquil Baxter

17-18 boys

200m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

22.44

Q

Chris Allen

17-18 boys

200m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

22.74

Q

William Guagliardo

17-18 boys

200m - 1st rd.

unattached

23.77

Q

Noah Collins-Howard

9-10 boys

400m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

1:10.54

Q

Gabriel Dalieh

9-10 boys

400m - 1st rd.

God's Speed Track

1:10.59

Q

Jada Kenner

11-12 girls

400m - 1st rd.

Just Blaze T

1:00.35

Q

Ay'rianna Moore

11-12 girls

400m - 1st rd.

Elite Flyers TC

1:01.97

Q

Nevaeh Parker

13-14 girls

400m - 1st rd.

Just Blaze T

1:02.83

Q

Alliyah Allen

15-16 girls

400m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

1:02.36

Q

Jaquil Baxter

17-18 boys

400m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

49.85

Q

Abigail Wagner

8u girls

800m - 1st rd.

Southern Tier SOAR

3:12.16

Q

Brenton Baker

11-12 boys

800m - 1st rd.

Just Blaze T

2:38.32

Q

Jamie Gudyka

15-16 girls

800m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

2:24.21

Q

Samuel Williams Jr

17-18 boys

800m - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

2:03.07

Q

Jared Rogalski

17-18 boys

800m - 1st rd.

God's Speed Track

2:04.66

Q

Brody Jones

13-14 boys

1500m - 1st rd.

unattached

4:36.85

Q

Anaya Dees

15-16 girls

100m Hurdles - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

15.04

Q

Ciarra Franz

15-16 girls

100m Hurdles - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

15.57

Q

Isaac Chandler

15-16 boys

110m hurdles - 1st rd.

unattached

16.15

Q

Nicholas Wood

15-16 boys

110m hurdles - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

17.13

Q

Thomas Rich

15-16 boys

110m hurdles - 1st rd.

unattached

16.78

Q

Indya Richards

17-18 girls

100m Hurdles - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

14.86

Q

Michael Warren Jr

17-18 boys

110m hurdles - 1st rd.

Rochester Running Rebels

14.91

Q

Aaron Jones

17-18 boys

110m hurdles - 1st rd.

God's Speed Track

16.18

Q

Michael Warren Jr

17-18 boys

400m hurdles - 1st rd.

Rochester Running Rebels

56.54

Q

Trenton Wynn

17-18 boys

400m hurdles - 1st rd.

Maximum Velocity TFC

1:00.69


media services by