RESULTS:  2018 USATF NIAGARA JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPIONSHIPS

Licensed to Trackqua - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2018 12:37 PM
                   USATF Niagara Junior Olympics - 6/16/2018                   
                         Open & Masters Championships                          
                           The College at Brockport                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100m  8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Payton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Swick, Jenna                 Maximum Velo             16.70   NWI 
  2 Albritton, Brooklyn          Elite Flyers             17.45   NWI 
  3 Griffith, Beya               Maximum Velo             20.09   NWI 
  4 Harge, Cori Princess         Urban Fire A             20.99   NWI 
 
Event 2  200m  8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.42  7/29/2017   Madison Poythress, 04-Star Trac             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Swick, Jenna                 Maximum Velo             36.71   NWI 
  2 Albritton, Brooklyn          Elite Flyers             40.42   NWI 
  3 Griffith, Beya               Maximum Velo             43.91   NWI 
 
Event 3  400m  8 & Under Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albritton, Brooklyn          Elite Flyers           1:24.16  
 
Event 4  800m  8 & Under Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.11  7/30/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Abigail              Southern Tie           3:33.60  
 
Event 5  1500m  8 & Under Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:16.29  7/31/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Abigail              Southern Tie              4.60N 
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Swick, Jenna                 Maximum Velo             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  2 Harge, Cori Princess         Urban Fire A             2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.15m  7/30/2015   Cameron Chapman, 04 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harge, Cori Princess         Urban Fire A             8.69m      28-06 
 
Event 51  100m  8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poi
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Haynes, Zaki                 God's Speed              16.87   NWI 
  2 O'Malley, Tiernan            Just Blaze               22.77   NWI 
 
Event 52  200m  8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Haynes, Zaki                 God's Speed              35.90   NWI 
  2 O'Malley, Tiernan            Just Blaze               50.27   NWI 
 
Event 53  400m  8 & Under Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Nijie, Track Geo                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawson, Christopher          Team Prefo             1:38.32  
  2 O'Malley, Tiernan            Just Blaze             1:43.02  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Heichberger, Marcus          04-Unattache             2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.41m  7/28/2016   Xavier Muhammad, 12 BeastMode              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heichberger, Marcus          04-Unattache             4.60m   15-01.25 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heichberger, Marcus          04-Unattache            12.34m      40-06 
  2 Lawson, Christopher          Team Prefo               7.22m      23-08 
 
Event 102  100m  9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.67  7/9/2017    Payton Payne, 03-Glenarden                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nickson, Saveyah             Elite Flyers             16.02   NWI 
  2 Baker, Michelle              Just Blaze               16.17   NWI 
  3 Nelson, Autumn               God's Speed              16.83   NWI 
  4 O'Malley, Maddie             Just Blaze               18.80   NWI 
  5 Wagner, Jasmine              Southern Tie             18.87   NWI 
  6 Washington, Ja'Miah          Elite Flyers             19.17   NWI 
  7 Diakite, Sabou               Southern Tie             19.20   NWI 
 
Event 103  200m  9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.10  7/29/2017   Tarrianna Jackson/Elise Cooper, Need 4 Sp/Ow
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nickson, Saveyah             Elite Flyers             34.75   NWI 
  2 Baker, Michelle              Just Blaze               37.09   NWI 
  3 Nelson, Autumn               God's Speed              37.65   NWI 
  4 Washington, Ja'Miah          Elite Flyers             39.96   NWI 
  5 O'Malley, Maddie             Just Blaze               40.18   NWI 
  6 Wagner, Jasmine              Southern Tie             43.46   NWI 
  7 Diakite, Sabou               Southern Tie             44.60   NWI 
 
Event 104  400m  9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Maddie             Just Blaze             1:24.62  
  2 Washington, Ja'Miah          Elite Flyers           1:26.07  
  3 Diakite, Sabou               Southern Tie           1:35.42  
 
Event 105  800m  9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spagnola, Anna               Maximum Velo           3:25.39  
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nickson, Saveyah             Elite Flyers             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  2 Cintron, Annabella           Triple Citie             2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.53m  7/30/2015   Kori Martin, Pasadena Running Roses        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cintron, Annabella           Triple Citie             3.01m    9-10.50 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cintron, Annabella           Triple Citie             9.27m      30-05 
 
Event 152  100m  9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan            Maximum Velo             13.13   NWI 
  2 West, Amaree                 04-Unattache             14.90   NWI 
  3 Freeman, Jarod               God's Speed              14.92   NWI 
  4 Franklin, Christien          Elite Flyers             15.43   NWI 
  5 Gray, Jalen                  Elite Flyers             15.55   NWI 
  6 Williamson, Tyler            Triple Citie             16.59   NWI 
  7 Harris Jr, Frederick         God's Speed              16.64   NWI 
  8 Wayne, Kayden                Just Blaze               17.16   NWI 
 
Event 153  200m  9-10 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan            Maximum Velo             27.41   NWI  1 
  2 Freeman, Jarod               God's Speed              30.76   NWI  2 
  3 West, Amaree                 04-Unattache             31.87   NWI  2 
  4 Dalieh, Gabriel              God's Speed              33.30   NWI  1 
  5 Franklin, Christien          Elite Flyers             33.75   NWI  1 
  6 Gray, Jalen                  Elite Flyers             35.30   NWI  1 
  7 Harris Jr, Frederick         God's Speed              36.01   NWI  1 
  8 Williamson, Tyler            Triple Citie             36.19   NWI  1 
  9 Wayne, Kayden                Just Blaze               36.58   NWI  2 
 
Event 154  400m  9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.31  7/9/2017    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan            Maximum Velo           1:06.36  
  2 Dalieh, Gabriel              God's Speed            1:12.53  
  3 Heichberger, Garrison        04-Unattache           1:13.81  
  4 Franklin, Christien          Elite Flyers           1:20.82  
 
Event 155  800m  9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:18.51  7/29/2017   Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Maximilian       Mac's Track            3:01.27  
  2 Flaitz, Tucker               Southern Tie           3:18.38  
 
Event 156  1500m  9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:38.63  7/30/2017   Daniel Skandera, 14-38-Unatta             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flaitz, Tucker               Southern Tie           6:29.42  
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Heichberger, Garrison        04-Unattache             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  2 Mancabelli, Maximilian       Mac's Track              3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  3 Gray, Jalen                  Elite Flyers             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins III, Frederick       Team Prefo               5.54m   18-02.25 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.18m  7/27/2016   Eugene Brooks IV, 15 Las Vegas             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Maximilian       Mac's Track             22.04m      72-04 
  2 Collins III, Frederick       Team Prefo              13.57m      44-06 
  3 Harris Jr, Frederick         God's Speed              7.85m      25-09 
 
Event 202  100m  11-12 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze               12.67   NWI  1 
  2 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers             13.36   NWI  2 
  3 Payne, Samantha              04-Unattache             13.81   NWI  2 
  4 Griffith, Corintia           Maximum Velo             13.93   NWI  2 
  5 Zaso, Laiana                 Elite Flyers             14.31   NWI  1 
  6 Hawkins, Skyy                Just Blaze               14.97   NWI  2 
  7 Musa, Mikkahya               Triple Citie             15.07   NWI  1 
  8 Bates, Kamora                Elite Flyers             15.59   NWI  2 
  9 Dusen, Alyssa                Just Blaze               16.53   NWI  2 
 10 Adams, Paige                 Just Blaze               19.79   NWI  1 
 
Event 203  200m  11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze               25.98   NWI 
  2 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers             28.30   NWI 
  3 Griffith, Corintia           Maximum Velo             30.34   NWI 
  4 Adams, Kennedy               Just Blaze               32.18   NWI 
  5 Bates, Kamora                Elite Flyers             34.62   NWI 
  6 Dusen, Alyssa                Just Blaze               36.94   NWI 
 
Event 204  400m  11-12 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze               59.98   1 
  2 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers           1:02.57   2 
  3 Payne, Samantha              04-Unattache           1:04.11   2 
  4 Zaso, Laiana                 Elite Flyers           1:07.53   2 
  5 Adams, Kennedy               Just Blaze             1:12.22   1 
  6 Hawkins, Skyy                Just Blaze             1:13.46   2 
  7 Melnik, Kirsten              04-Unattache           1:14.29   1 
  8 Dusen, Alyssa                Just Blaze             1:28.46   1 
  9 Adams, Paige                 Just Blaze             1:35.58   2 
 
Event 205  800m  11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melnik, Kirsten              04-Unattache           2:59.43  
 
Event 206  1500m  11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawson, Sarah                Team Prefo             6:05.42  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubois, Desilets             04-Unattache           7:56.00  
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Musa, Mikkahya               Triple Citie             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  1995        Gayle Hunter, Team World                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Corintia           Maximum Velo             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  2 Payne, Samantha              04-Unattache             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  3 Zaso, Laiana                 Elite Flyers             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  4 Bates, Kamora                Elite Flyers             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Musa, Mikkahya               Triple Citie             8.67m   28-05.50 
  2 Sanders, Aniya               Urban Fire A             6.71m   22-00.25 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Aniya               Urban Fire A            15.25m      50-00 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Aniya               Urban Fire A            17.50m      57-05 
 
Event 252  100m  11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pratt, Tristan               Just Blaze               13.30   NWI 
  2 Sciortino, Charles           Ridge Runner             13.40   NWI 
  3 Quinones, Julio              Elite Flyers             14.20   NWI 
  4 Saunders, James              Team Prefo               14.30   NWI 
  5 Henderson, Ayden             God's Speed              14.40   NWI 
  6 Bobbitt Jr, Dennis           Just Blaze               15.19   NWI 
  7 O'Malley, Aiden              Just Blaze               16.35   NWI 
  8 Kidd, Howard                 Elite Flyers             16.39   NWI 
 
Event 253  200m  11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pratt, Tristan               Just Blaze               28.06   NWI 
  2 Sciortino, Charles           Ridge Runner             28.44   NWI 
  3 Quinones, Julio              Elite Flyers             30.13   NWI 
  4 Saunders, James              Team Prefo               30.15   NWI 
  5 Henderson, Ayden             God's Speed              30.76   NWI 
  6 Bobbitt Jr, Dennis           Just Blaze               30.83   NWI 
  7 Singleton, Jaylen            Elite Flyers             32.69   NWI 
  8 Kidd, Howard                 Elite Flyers             35.29   NWI 
 
Event 254  400m  11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bobbitt Jr, Dennis           Just Blaze             1:09.83  
  2 Singleton, Jaylen            Elite Flyers           1:17.82  
  3 O'Malley, Aiden              Just Blaze             1:18.49  
  4 Kidd, Howard                 Elite Flyers           1:19.94  
 
Event 255  800m  11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Brenton               Just Blaze             2:55.71  
  2 Mancabelli, Anthony          Mac's Track            2:57.50  
  3 Stephany, Micah              Ridge Runner           3:09.45  
  4 Cintron, Isaiah              Triple Citie           3:15.32  
 
Event 256  1500m  11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Brenton               Just Blaze             5:26.77  
  2 Benzoni, Peter               Ridge Runner           8:15.73  
 -- O'Malley, Aiden              Just Blaze                 DNF  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLeod, Janek                Just Blaze            11:24.37  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Saunders, James              Team Prefo               17.82   NWI 
  2 McLeod, Janek                Just Blaze               22.62   NWI 
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cintron, Isaiah              Triple Citie             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sciortino, Charles           Ridge Runner             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  2 Pratt, Tristan               Just Blaze               4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  3 Quinones, Julio              Elite Flyers             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  4 Henderson, Ayden             God's Speed              3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  5 Mancabelli, Anthony          Mac's Track              3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  6 Singleton, Jaylen            Elite Flyers             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  7 Bullock IV, Izeal            Urban Fire A             2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heichberger, Graeden         04-Unattache             8.66m   28-05.00 
  2 Bullock IV, Izeal            Urban Fire A             6.23m   20-05.25 
  3 McLeod, Janek                Just Blaze               5.18m   17-00.00 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heichberger, Graeden         04-Unattache            19.91m      65-04 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cintron, Isaiah              Triple Citie            28.37m      93-01 
  2 Bullock IV, Izeal            Urban Fire A            15.84m      52-00 
 
Event 302  100m  13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze               12.94   NWI 
  2 Mayfield, Diamen             God's Speed              13.24   NWI 
  3 Borysewicz, Deborah          04-Unattache             13.71   NWI 
  4 Kendrick, Jasmine            Elite Flyers             14.02   NWI 
 
Event 303  200m  13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze               26.80   NWI 
  2 Mayfield, Diamen             God's Speed              28.15   NWI 
  3 Borysewicz, Deborah          04-Unattache             28.17   NWI 
  4 Kendrick, Jasmine            Elite Flyers             29.38   NWI 
  5 Baker, Kristian              Just Blaze               30.22   NWI 
  6 Napoleon, Angelina           04-Unattache             32.25   NWI 
 
Event 304  400m  13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.54  7/30/2017   Kayla Davis, 03-Run U Xpr                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze             1:01.94  
  2 Borysewicz, Deborah          04-Unattache           1:03.84  
  3 Napoleon, Angelina           04-Unattache           1:08.27  
  4 Baker, Kristian              Just Blaze             1:08.67  
 
Event 305  800m  13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rodgers, Wings TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Kristian              Just Blaze             3:05.53  
 
Event 306  1500m  13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Napoleon, Angelina           04-Unattache           5:31.01  
  2 Barlette, Noel               04-Unattache           5:31.61  
  3 Collins, Cassandra           Team Prefo             6:05.40  
 
Event 307  3000m  13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spagnola, Emma               Maximum Velo          12:30.41  
  2 Barlette, Noel               04-Unattache          13:21.36  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40  7/5/2014    Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wolfgang, Anna               04-Unattache             21.34   NWI 
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.77m  7/29/2017   Tierra Hooker, 02-Willis/Ca                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Napoleon, Angelina           04-Unattache             1.25m    4-01.25 
  1 Muse, Olivia                 Triple Citie             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reigle, Laura                04-Unattache             3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Walker, Brooke               04-Unattache             2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m              Daloria Boone / Tracee Thomas, Humble, TX   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Lily                   Maximum Velo             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  2 Slusser, Ryann               Southern Tie             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  3 Kendrick, Jasmine            Elite Flyers             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.23m  7/30/2015   Jasmine Moore, North TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Lily                   Maximum Velo            10.18m   NWI  33-04.75 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m              Kennedy Blahnik / Susie Ray, Unattached    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heichberger, Marinna         04-Unattache             9.38m   30-09.25 
  2 Wolfgang, Anna               04-Unattache             6.47m   21-02.75 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heichberger, Marinna         04-Unattache            22.40m      73-06 
  2 Wolfgang, Anna               04-Unattache            14.54m      47-08 
 
Event 352  100m  13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Graham, Anton                Chautauqua S             12.30   NWI 
  2 Sukhenko, Jacob              Ridge Runner             12.81   NWI 
  3 Ogrady, Eli                  God's Speed              13.19   NWI 
  4 Salik, Jalil                 Chautauqua S             13.95   NWI 
  5 Farney, Logan                Ridge Runner             14.16   NWI 
 
Event 353  200m  13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ogrady, Eli                  God's Speed              27.44   NWI 
  2 Adams, Luke                  Just Blaze               28.46   NWI 
  3 Farney, Logan                Ridge Runner             29.16   NWI 
 
Event 354  400m  13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Luke                  Just Blaze             1:04.64  
  2 Homa, Marcus                 Team Prefo             1:10.44  
 
Event 355  800m  13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:55.00  7/30/2016   Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Testa, Getty Lee             04-Unattache           2:25.73  
  2 Civiletti, Aidan             Ridge Runner           2:31.09  
  3 Adams, Luke                  Just Blaze             2:37.68  
  4 Bainbridge, William          Ridge Runner           2:39.18  
  5 Homa, Marcus                 Team Prefo             2:39.40  
  6 Klehr, Jackson               Ridge Runner           2:40.38  
 
Event 356  1500m  13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jake Lienau                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montemaro, Joseph            Ridge Runner           4:52.66  
  2 Castlevetere, Evan           04-Unattache           5:00.93  
  3 Civiletti, Aidan             Ridge Runner           5:11.31  
  4 Lacey, Evan                  Ridge Runner           5:36.13  
 
Event 357  3000m  13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castlevetere, Evan           04-Unattache          11:12.59  
  2 Testa, Getty Lee             04-Unattache          11:31.07  
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.00m  7/30/2016   Trey Tinfinger, Helena Vigilante            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ogrady, Eli                  God's Speed              1.55m    5-01.00 
  1 Gorthy, Evan                 Ridge Runner             1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1975        Anthony Gibson                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Anton                Chautauqua S             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  2 Bainbridge, William          Ridge Runner             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  3 Civiletti, Aidan             Ridge Runner             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  4 Homa, Marcus                 Team Prefo               3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.80m  8/1/2016    Trey Knight, Evergreen Storm               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Tyler               Maximum Velo            11.42m   37-05.75 
  2 Auble, Matthew               04-Unattache            10.94m   35-10.75 
  3 Sukhenko, Jacob              Ridge Runner            10.87m   35-08.00 
  4 Stephany, Erik               Ridge Runner             8.34m   27-04.50 
  5 Offhaus, Trevor              04-Unattache             7.46m   24-05.75 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Auble, Matthew               04-Unattache            36.45m     119-07 
  2 Geiger, Luke                 04-Unattache            31.77m     104-03 
  3 Lantrip, Tyler               Maximum Velo            28.04m      92-00 
  4 Offhaus, Trevor              04-Unattache            24.89m      81-08 
  5 Stephany, Erik               Ridge Runner            20.94m      68-08 
  6 Sukhenko, Jacob              Ridge Runner            20.49m      67-03 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Auble, Matthew               04-Unattache            33.21m     108-11 
 
Event 402  100m  15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tait, Emily                  Just Blaze               12.98   NWI 
  2 Smith, Jasmine               Rochester Ru             12.99   NWI 
  3 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia       Maximum Velo             13.04   NWI 
  4 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze               13.18   NWI 
  5 Slusser, Charlize            Southern Tie             13.39   NWI 
  6 Kelley, Zene                 Maximum Velo             13.55   NWI 
  7 Holmes, Imani                Elite Flyers             14.08   NWI 
 
Event 403  200m  15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca knight                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia       Maximum Velo             26.45   NWI 
  2 Smith, Jasmine               Rochester Ru             26.87   NWI 
  3 Slusser, Charlize            Southern Tie             27.14   NWI 
  4 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze               27.40   NWI 
  5 Kelley, Zene                 Maximum Velo             28.00   NWI 
  6 Holmes, Imani                Elite Flyers             29.49   NWI 
 
Event 404  400m  15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tait, Emily                  Just Blaze             1:02.53  
  2 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze             1:06.83  
 
Event 407  3000m  15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crandall, Bridget            04-Unattache          11:51.66  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dees, Anaya                  Maximum Velo             15.18   NWI 
  2 Calamunci, Giovana           Chautauqua S             16.81   NWI 
  3 Sainsbury, Kelsey            04-Unattache             18.03   NWI 
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.83m  6/22/2013   Vashti Cunningham                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slusser, Charlize            Southern Tie             1.58m    5-02.25 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.07m  7/27/2017   Mia Manson, 10-Superior                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Giancarlo, Eve               04-Unattache             2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.68m  7/26/2017   Lanae-Tava Thomas, 02-Maximum V             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dees, Anaya                  Maximum Velo             5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  2 Tait, Emily                  Just Blaze               4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  3 Slusser, Charlize            Southern Tie             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  4 Smith, Jasmine               Rochester Ru             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  5 Sainsbury, Kelsey            04-Unattache             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  5 Holmes, Imani                Elite Flyers             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dees, Anaya                  Maximum Velo            11.92m   NWI  39-01.25 
  2 Tait, Emily                  Just Blaze              11.26m   NWI  36-11.50 
  3 Calamunci, Giovana           Chautauqua S             9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
 
Event 452  100m  15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.49  7/27/2017   Kennedy Lightner, 09-Fellowshi              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Aaron                 Triple Citie             11.64   NWI 
  2 Howard, Jalen                Urban Fire A             11.76   NWI 
  3 Testa, Marshall              04-Unattache             13.26   NWI 
  4 Edwards, Mehki               Just Blaze               13.27   NWI 
  5 Antoniou, Niko               Ridge Runner             13.65   NWI 
 -- Rivera, Nino'Antonio         Mac's Track                 DQ   NWI 
 
Event 453  200m  15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gardens                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Aaron                 Triple Citie             23.12   NWI 
  2 Howard, Jalen                Urban Fire A             24.44   NWI 
  3 Fisher, Lebron               Chautauqua S             24.81   NWI 
  4 Berakah, Miracle             Chautauqua S             24.86   NWI 
  5 Barnwell, Jaden              Ridge Runner             25.81   NWI 
  6 Edwards, Mehki               Just Blaze               28.67   NWI 
 
Event 454  400m  15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  1998        Obea Moore, LA Jets                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monfort, Harry               Chautauqua S             53.40  
  2 Berakah, Miracle             Chautauqua S             55.29  
  3 Fisher, Lebron               Chautauqua S             55.87  
  4 Barnwell, Jalen              Ridge Runner             56.92  
  5 Saunders, John               Team Prefo             1:00.18  
  6 Gorny, Andrew                Urban Fire A           1:06.02  
  7 Doris-eaton, Hafte           Elite Flyers           1:07.55  
  8 Hutchinson, Amir             God's Speed            1:12.64  
 
Event 455  800m  15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker III, Derek             04-Unattache           2:22.22  
  2 Doris-eaton, Hafte           Elite Flyers           2:24.00  
  3 Saunders, John               Team Prefo             2:25.55  
 
Event 456  1500m  15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker III, Derek             04-Unattache           5:12.79  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wolfgang, Michael            04-Unattache             15.34   NWI 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolfgang, Michael            04-Unattache           1:01.73  
  2 Testa, Marshall              04-Unattache           1:06.82  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.56  7/29/2017   12-Eagles Elite, 12-Eagles El               
                       D Washington, J Drayden, J Khepera, M Beason      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridge Runners Txc  'A'                                50.84  
     1) Barnwell, Jalen                 2) Gloskey, Jackson               
     3) Smith, Sean                     4) Barnwell, Jaden                
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amata, Eseoghene             Triple Citie             1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Wolfgang, Michael            04-Unattache             1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Nino'Antonio         Mac's Track              3.85m   12-07.50 
  2 Testa, Marshall              04-Unattache             3.40m   11-01.75 
  3 Haldeman, Duncan             04-Unattache             3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steve Hansley                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Nino'Antonio         Mac's Track              6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  2 Davis, Aaron                 Triple Citie             6.08m   NWI  19-11.50 
  3 Barnwell, Jaden              Ridge Runner             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  4 Gloskey, Jackson             Ridge Runner             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  5 Hutchinson, Amir             God's Speed              4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  6 Antoniou, Niko               Ridge Runner             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  7 Doris-eaton, Hafte           Elite Flyers             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1996   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gloskey, Jackson             Ridge Runner            10.33m   NWI  33-10.75 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Larry Rosen, unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean                  Ridge Runner            11.27m   36-11.75 
  2 McLeod, Stuart               Just Blaze               9.57m   31-04.75 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean                  Ridge Runner            31.78m     104-03 
  2 McLeod, Stuart               Just Blaze              27.73m      91-00 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McLeod, Stuart               Just Blaze              30.93m     101-06 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  6/28/2007   Connor McCullough                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean                  Ridge Runner            42.74m     140-03 
  2 McLeod, Stuart               Just Blaze              23.78m      78-00 
 
Event 502  100m  17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Singleton, Jayda             04-Unattache             12.99   NWI 
 
Event 504  400m  17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanAken, Sara                04-Unattache           1:03.09  
 
Event 505  800m  17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spagnola, Julia              Maximum Velo           2:37.50  
 
Event 507  3000m  17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hallinan, Katherine          04-Unattache          12:30.41  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gruttadauro, Annmarie        04-Unattache           9:10.72  
  2 Beach, Isabelle              Just Blaze            12:59.81  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacilowski, Corrin           04-Unattache          18:37.53  
  2 Beach, Isabelle              Just Blaze            20:58.97  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richards, Indya              Maximum Velo             14.91   NWI 
  2 Barre, Elizabeth             04-Unattache             16.51   NWI 
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.91m  6/24/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Nevada Gazelles          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 VanAken, Sara                04-Unattache             1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Barre, Elizabeth             04-Unattache            J1.52m    4-11.75 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.23m  7/29/2016   Alina McDonald, KMR Athletics               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pasqualetti, Leah            04-Unattache             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Wistner, Meadow              04-Unattache             3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  1994        Angela Henry                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Singleton, Jayda             04-Unattache             5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Indya              Maximum Velo            11.52m   NWI  37-09.50 
  2 Singleton, Jayda             04-Unattache            11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
  3 VanAken, Sara                04-Unattache            10.58m   NWI  34-08.50 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  6/29/2016   Christina Hillman / Nickolette Dunbar, Thro
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison             04-Unattache            11.29m   37-00.50 
  2 Mcdowell, Kiara              04-Unattache            10.16m   33-04.00 
  3 McGee, Meredith              04-Unattache             9.68m   31-09.25 
  4 Wilber, Kelsey               04-Unattache             8.10m   26-07.00 
  5 Heisler, Alyssa              Just Blaze               6.73m   22-01.00 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison             04-Unattache            34.22m     112-03 
  2 Mcdowell, Kiara              04-Unattache            29.84m      97-11 
  3 McGee, Meredith              04-Unattache            29.02m      95-02 
  4 Wilber, Kelsey               04-Unattache            24.66m      80-11 
  5 Heisler, Alyssa              Just Blaze              22.63m      74-03 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beach, Isabelle              Just Blaze              10.58m      34-08 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 55.80m  7/25/2014   Lena Gieger, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison             04-Unattache            38.82m     127-04 
  2 McGee, Meredith              04-Unattache            38.54m     126-05 
  3 Heisler, Alyssa              Just Blaze              22.03m      72-03 
 
Event 552  100m  17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McCleary, Joshua             Maximum Velo             10.96   NWI 
  2 Facen, Cascius               Rochester Ru             11.19   NWI 
  3 Rogers II, Derrick           Rochester Ru             11.26   NWI 
  4 Alexander, Jarvis            Rochester Ru             11.50   NWI 
  5 Garcia, Alan                 Just Blaze               11.78   NWI 
  6 Rojas, Jonah                 Chautauqua S             12.12   NWI 
 
Event 553  200m  17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Facen, Cascius               Rochester Ru             22.93   NWI 
  2 Rogers II, Derrick           Rochester Ru             22.97   NWI 
  3 Alexander, Jarvis            Rochester Ru             23.17   NWI 
  4 Garcia, Alan                 Just Blaze               23.53   NWI 
  5 Smith, Cody                  Maximum Velo             24.27   NWI 
  6 Rojas, Jonah                 Chautauqua S             24.64   NWI 
 
Event 554  400m  17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.56  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Cody                  Maximum Velo             53.16  
 
Event 555  800m  17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryant, Dagon                Chautauqua S           2:17.19  
 
Event 557  3000m  17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:26.16  7/2/2016    Isai Rodriguez, Jenks America             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ryan               04-Unattache           9:33.92  
  2 Ryan, JT                     04-Unattache           9:54.73  
  3 Bryant, Dagon                Chautauqua S          11:09.99  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ryan               04-Unattache           6:28.85  
  2 Bryant, Dagon                Chautauqua S           6:52.32  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Warren Jr, Michael           Rochester Ru             14.95   NWI 
  2 Mancabelli, Robertino        Mac's Track              15.34   NWI 
  3 Massey, Amir                 Rochester Ru             16.78   NWI 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren Jr, Michael           Rochester Ru             56.84  
  2 Massey, Amir                 Rochester Ru           1:00.46  
  3 Mancabelli, Robertino        Mac's Track            1:01.73  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.56  7/7/2012    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       Williams, Authorlee, Ali, Fulks                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         43.25  
     1) Facen, Cascius                  2) Merriam, Fonati                
     3) Rogers II, Derrick              4) Warren Jr, Michael             
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       3:52.88  
     1) Facen, Cascius                  2) Jones, Keshawn                 
     3) Massey, Amir                    4) Warren Jr, Michael             
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Alan                 Just Blaze               1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaszynski, Christopher       04-Unattache             4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Doyle, Liam                  04-Unattache             3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Chazen, Zachariah            04-Unattache             3.70m   12-01.50 
 -- Armstrong, Michael           04-Unattache                NH            
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McCleary, Joshua             Maximum Velo             6.92m   NWI  22-08.50 
  2 Merriam, Fonati              Rochester Ru             6.40m   NWI  21-00.00 
  3 Hall, William                Maximum Velo             6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  4 Amata, Elo-oghene            Triple Citie             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Merriam, Fonati              Rochester Ru            13.94m   NWI  45-09.00 
  2 Amata, Elo-oghene            Triple Citie            12.64m   NWI  41-05.75 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gross IV, William            Urban Fire A            12.76m   41-10.50 
  2 Bartz, Evan                  04-Unattache            11.20m   36-09.00 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gross IV, William            Urban Fire A            39.88m     130-10 
  2 Bartz, Evan                  04-Unattache            32.42m     106-04 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gross IV, William            Urban Fire A            39.38m     129-02 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gross IV, William            Urban Fire A            50.06m     164-03 
  2 Bartz, Evan                  04-Unattache            36.89m     121-00