USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2019 USATF Masters Indoor Championships
Friday, March 1, 2019 - Sunday, March 3, 2019
JDL Fast Track
Winston Salem, NC









NIAGARA RESULTS SCOREBOARD     complete results

Place

Name

Division

Event

City / Club

Performance

1

Bob Duggan

M30-34

3000m

East Amherst, NY / Checkers AC

10:29.30

1

Sharon Gruttadauro

W45-49

1 Mile Race Walk

Brockport, NY

10:46.41

1

Sharon Gruttadauro

W45-49

3000m Race Walk

Brockport, NY

21:23.12

1

Brandon Lindsay

M30-34

60m Hurdles

Rush, NY

8.37

1

Brandon Lindsay

M30-34

Long Jump

Rush, NY

6.19m

1

Genesse Valley Harriers

M60

4x800m Relay

T. Riccardi, R. Bond, M. Rybinski, T. McMullen

11:13.92

2

Tim McMullen

M65-69

1 Mile

Churchville, NY / Genesee Valley Harriers

5:50.10

2

Mike Nier

M50-54

800m

Rochester, NY / Genesee Valley Harriers

2:15.65

3

Bob Duggan

M30-34

1 Mile

East Amherst, NY / Checkers AC

4:58.36

4

Christopher Hernandez

M40-44

1 Mile

Charleston, SC / Genesee Valley Harriers

4:47.73

4

Steven Kopp

M65-69

High Jump

Lansing, NY

1.36m

4

Mike Nier

M50-54

1 Mile

Rochester, NY / Genesee Valley Harriers

4:57.84

5

Gail Geiger

W55-59

Long Jump

Caledonia, NY / Genesee Valley Harriers

2.94m

5

Timothy Riccardi

M60-64

3000m

Marietta, NY / Genesee Valley Harriers

11:00.87

6

Dale Flanders

M50-54

3000m

Allegany, NY / Genesee Valley Harriers

10:24.37

6

Christopher Hernandez

M40-44

800m

Charleston, SC / Genesee Valley Harriers

2:10.78

6

Timothy Riccardi

M60-64

1 Mile

Marietta, NY / Genesee Valley Harriers

5:39.51

6

Tim Rieth

M40-44

1 Mile

Rochester, NY / Genesee Valley Harriers

4:56.51

7

Colleen Magnussen

W55-59

1 Mile

Buffalo, NY / Genesee Valley Harriers

6:57.13

7

Colleen Magnussen

W55-59

800m

Buffalo, NY / Genesee Valley Harriers

3;12.70

7

Tim Rieth

M40-44

800m

Rochester, NY / Genesee Valley Harriers

2:12.29

8

Ric Bond

M60-64

400m

Liverpool, NY / Genesee Valley Harriers

1:05.87

8

Ric Bond

M60-64

800m

Liverpool, NY / Genesee Valley Harriers

2:37.44

8

Gail Geiger

W55-59

400m

Caledonia, NY / Genesee Valley Harriers

1:25.35

8

Gail Geiger

W55-59

800m

Caledonia, NY / Genesee Valley Harriers

3:18.43

8

Mark Rybinski

M60-64

1 Mile

Manlius, NY / Genesee Valley Harriers

5:56.92