Deadline: March 13
*USATF Members will receive a $5 entry discount when they submit their 2024 membership number during the online registration.
USATF rules will apply and be enforced; including USATF Rule 144.3.b (i.e., use of portable listening devices).

TBA
PLACE
NAME
AGE
CITY
TIME
1
Joseph Whelan
32
Webster NY
24:34
2
Giovanni Grano
Ithaca NY
24:56
3
Paul Suflita
24
Rochester NY
25:01
4
Scott Loforte
23
Canandaigua NY
25:12
5
Henry Williams
25:15
6
Brennan Root
27
Rush NY
25:45
7
Lee Berube
Syracuse NY
25:50
8
Andrew Dionne
34
Fayetteville NY
26:05
9
Chip Ohara
42
Auburn NY
26:18
10
Kenny Goodfellow
33
26:20
11
Hassan Eissa
26:26
12
Sean Beney
26
26:56
13
Aaron Nobles
26:58
14
Robert Cooper
28
Buffalo NY
26:59
15
Aj Beers
Manlius NY
27:11
16
Brett Smith
27:19
17
Mark Andrews
52
27:51
18
Kevin Johnson
28:12
19
Dave Herbert
31
28:25
20
Benjamin Drexler
28:35
21
Nick Ferri
Fairport NY
29:00
22
David Rappleyea
37
Farmington NY
29:01
John McMahon
56
Williamsville NY
29:07
David Bradshaw
44
Rushville NY
29:23
25
Marcus Gage
51
Palmyra NY
29:34
Randall Howard
48
29:37
Kraig Connor
30:11
Evan Dumrese
41
Scottsville NY
30:16
29
Luke Dunkelberg
Penfield NY
31:00
30
Peter Sullivan
39
31:05
Jack Broderick
Victor NY
31:18
Matthew Roberts
38
Williamson NY
31:25
Matt Palmer
31:30
Jeremy Cook
31:32
35
Josh Williams
Avon NY
32:26
36
Tom Byers
Liverpool NY
33:06
Andrew Caffrey
45
Honeoye Falls NY
33:09
Michael Mertens
59
33:10
Venelin Tchamov
33:42
40
Dave Adams
49
35:48
Prem Kumar
47
Pittsford NY
35:54
Daniel Sackett
62
35:58
43
Gary Passamonte
66
Mount Morris NY
36:15
Tony Crilly
58
37:10
Mehamed Abdurahim
37:52
46
Taylor Freitas
38:00
Keith Yeates
75
38:02
Jim May
76
39:00
Jesus Melendez Vicente
39:47
50
Tony Gingello
41:46
Bill Beyerbach
67
42:29
Jim Glinsky
43:22
53
Richard Kean
54
43:38
Scott Laffer
46:33
55
David Blake
73
Stafford NY
46:45
Patrick Riccardi
72
49:22
57
Patrick Marrapese
50:37
James Brigden
54:24
CLUB
AGE GRADE SCORE
Jacalyn Lembo
Genesee Valley Harriers
34:51
85.08%
Chelsea Benson
Bergen Elite
29:32
84.31%
Barbara Sauer
74
Greater Buffalo Track Club
47:01
80.22%
Heather Webster
33:50
79.66
Colleen Newman
Checkers
39:59
79.16%
Jackie Tobin
Roadkill Racing
32:08
79.10%
Heather Patterson
34:05
78.19%
Brenda Osovski
77.06%
Leann Finnigan
61
43:21
72.05%
Cassandra Crane
39:16
71.90%
Marie Davis
38:50
71.85%
Elizabeth Matthews
35:50
70.37%
Deborah Miller
63
45:46
70.07%
Kaye Treanor
40:28
69.77%
Carolynne Pouliot
35:41
69.68%
Jeanette George
39:05
68.19%
Kathy Gregoire
47:56
66.90%
Valerie Vermeulen
65
50:58
64.68%
Valerie Kean
45:10
62.51%
Lynn Gottfried
40:33
62.42%
Audra Naujokas
45:22
62.23%
Lora Marrapese
56.47%
Martha Doody
51:53
53.77%
Yang Qu
51:56
52.50%
Heather Lyle
44:58
50.76%
Patricia Baker
1:01:39
31.14%
Sharon Gruttadauro
unattached
1:04:54
26.60%
87.85%
86.89%
Chip OHara
Syracuse Track Club
85.87%
82.07%
81.24%
80.64%
79.91%
78.29%
78.05%
76.37%
75.07%
74.19%
74.06%
73.98%
72.97%
72.52%
70.29%
69.28%
66.67%
42:23
65.91%
65.41%
64.06%
59.79%
59.03%
57.03%
50.41%
50.05%
49.05%